Meeting serale
Bellinzona - 28.07.2022
Donne
100 m
Prestazione | Vento | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.23 | 2.2 | 2r1 | Maëva Tahou | GAB Bellinzona | 12.10.03 | SUI | |
12.29 | 2.2 | 3r1 | Amy Küng | SFG Biasca | 22.03.07 | SUI | |
12.97 | 2.2 | 4r1 | Carol Brechbühl | GAB Bellinzona | 06.07.06 | SUI | |
13.01 | 2.2 | 5r1 | Lia Patriarca | FG Malcantone | 04.07.02 | SUI | |
13.28 | 0.6 | 6r2 | Francesca Cei | SAL Lugano | 14.11.00 | SUI | |
13.30 | 0.6 | 7r2 | Sarah Girardin | FSG Alle | 04.02.03 | SUI | |
13.45 | 0.6 | 8r2 | Caterina Wohlgemuth | FG Malcantone | 21.01.05 | SUI | |
13.54 | 2.2 | 9r1 | Renée Facchinetti | US Ascona atletica | 03.12.03 | SUI | |
13.59 | 0.6 | 11r2 | Laura Torino-Imberti | SFG Chiasso | 24.01.80 | SUI | |
13.63 | 2.5 | 12r3 | Lara Poletti | US Ascona atletica | 18.04.08 | SUI | |
13.72 | 0.6 | 13r2 | Lia Gambetta | SFG Chiasso | 01.07.08 | SUI | |
13.78 | 0.6 | 15r2 | Alessia Pinciroli | SFG Chiasso | 24.01.06 | SUI | |
13.89 | 2.5 | 16r4 | Delia Piffaretti | SFG Chiasso | 20.02.08 | SUI | |
14.03 | 2.5 | 18r3 | Nicole Brechbühl | GAB Bellinzona | 03.05.04 | SUI | |
14.08 | 0.6 | 19r2 | Ambra Stroppini | GAB Bellinzona | 30.05.07 | SUI | |
14.13 | 2.5 | 20r4 | Alice Baggi | FG Malcantone | 26.11.05 | SUI | |
14.30 | 2.5 | 21r3 | Elettra Pollini | US Ascona atletica | 07.04.07 | SUI | |
14.32 | 2.5 | 22r3 | Pamela Gibellini | US Ascona atletica | 12.09.06 | SUI | |
14.67 | 2.5 | 23r4 | Ester Felice | GAB Bellinzona | 31.10.07 | SUI | |
14.75 | 2.5 | 24r4 | Camilla Calanca | GAB Bellinzona | 26.03.07 | SUI | |
15.43 | 2.5 | 25r3 | Chiara Zeni | USC Capriaschese-Atletica | 30.08.04 | SUI |
200 m
Prestazione | Vento | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.75 | 0.4 | 3r2 | Francesca Cei | SAL Lugano | 14.11.00 | SUI | |
28.71 | 0.4 | 5r2 | Jennis Berger | USC Capriaschese-Atletica | 27.07.08 | SUI | |
28.99 | 0.4 | 7r2 | Aline Falconi | SFG Biasca | 25.01.07 | SUI |
400 m
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59.32 | 4r1 | Mara Moser | GAB Bellinzona | 05.12.01 | SUI | ||
59.50 | 5r1 | Siria Cariboni | GAB Bellinzona | 24.02.03 | SUI | ||
62.47 | 6r2 | Marta Tagliabue | GAB Bellinzona | 03.12.03 | SUI | ||
64.50 | 9r2 | Gaia Berini | GAB Bellinzona | 15.04.05 | SUI |
1500 m
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:53.67 | 1r1 | Ilaria Arini | SAL Lugano | 10.12.96 | SUI | ||
4:58.01 | 2r1 | Aurora De Marco | GAB Bellinzona | 18.12.07 | SUI | ||
5:11.83 | 3r1 | Federica Baldi | USC Capriaschese-Atletica | 04.03.05 | SUI | ||
5:29.35 | 4r1 | Adele Felice | GAB Bellinzona | 24.03.04 | SUI |
100 mH 84.0
Prestazione | Vento | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.37 | -0.4 | 1r1 | Liana Trümpi | LAV Glarus | 10.06.04 | SUI | |
14.55 | -0.4 | 2r1 | Maëva Tahou | GAB Bellinzona | 12.10.03 | SUI | |
15.98 | -0.4 | 3r1 | Lenia Bühler | TV Länggasse Bern | 06.10.05 | SUI |
Hoch
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.50 | 1f1 | Lara Poletti | US Ascona atletica | 18.04.08 | SUI |
Kugel 4.00 kg
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.74 | 1f1 | Olivia Christen | STV Wollerau-Bäch | 07.06.00 | SUI | ||
10.47 | 1f1 | Liana Trümpi | LAV Glarus | 10.06.04 | SUI | ||
9.66 | 2f1 | Maria Würz | FG Malcantone | 16.04.03 | SUI |
Kugel 3.00 kg
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.72 | 1f1 | Joya Furrer | STV Welschenrohr | 06.04.09 | SUI | ||
6.72 | 2f1 | Elettra Pollini | US Ascona atletica | 07.04.07 | SUI |
Diskus 1.00 kg
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39.57 | 1f1 | Gillian Ferrari | GAB Bellinzona | 16.09.01 | SUI | ||
37.80 | 1f1 | Giada Borin | ASSPO Riva San Vitale | 11.04.05 | SUI | ||
27.54 | 2f1 | Cecilia Parravicini | GG Bern | 22.03.94 | SUI | ||
23.68 | 3f1 | Olivia Christen | STV Wollerau-Bäch | 07.06.00 | SUI | ||
23.16 | 1f1 | Nicole Brechbühl | GAB Bellinzona | 03.05.04 | SUI |
Diskus 0.75 kg
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.87 | 1f1 | Joya Furrer | STV Welschenrohr | 06.04.09 | SUI | ||
15.25 | 2f1 | Elettra Pollini | US Ascona atletica | 07.04.07 | SUI |
Uomi
100 m
Prestazione | Vento | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.53 | -1.2 | 1r1 | Ricky Petrucciani | LC Zürich | 30.06.00 | SUI | |
10.89 | -1.2 | 5r1 | Joe Martin | LC Zürich | 30.12.02 | SUI | |
11.29 | -1.1 | 8r2 | Leo Pedrioli | US Ascona atletica | 10.10.03 | SUI | |
11.30 | -1.1 | 9r2 | Nicola Fumagalli | GAB Bellinzona | 05.12.02 | SUI | |
11.62 | -1.1 | 11r2 | Leonardo Ambiveri | SAL Lugano | 15.01.06 | SUI | |
11.78 | 0.0 | 14r3 | Mattia Zorzi | USC Capriaschese-Atletica | 04.12.01 | SUI | |
11.80 | 0.1 | 15r4 | Giulio Fugazzi | SFG Chiasso | 01.03.06 | ITA | |
11.82 | 0.0 | 16r3 | Felix Jung | Atletica Tenero 90 | 23.08.02 | GER | |
11.82 | 0.0 | 17r3 | Remy Piffaretti | US Ascona atletica | 20.02.04 | SUI | |
11.99 | 0.0 | 19r3 | Giacomo Cariboni | GAB Bellinzona | 17.08.00 | SUI | |
12.20 | 0.9 | 22r5 | Lorenzo Pugni | US Ascona atletica | 14.09.07 | SUI | |
12.31 | 0.1 | 23r4 | Elia Donati | SFG Biasca | 29.06.05 | SUI | |
12.41 | 0.1 | 25r4 | Mattia Schenk | FG Malcantone | 30.03.03 | SUI | |
12.45 | 0.1 | 26r4 | Alessandro Fugazzi | SFG Chiasso | 28.10.69 | ITA | |
12.61 | 0.1 | 27r4 | Michele Torino | SFG Chiasso | 07.09.06 | SUI | |
12.77 | 0.1 | 28r4 | Manuel Sanna | SFG Chiasso | 30.06.91 | SUI | |
13.22 | 0.9 | 29r5 | Cédric Müller | US Ascona atletica | 17.09.07 | SUI | |
13.73 | 2.5 | 14r4 | Aicha Pirotta | US Ascona atletica | 15.03.08 | SUI | |
16.46 | 0.9 | 30r5 | James Minoggio | VIRTUS Locarno | 03.09.84 | SUI | |
19.01 | 0.9 | 31r5 | Giambattista Rapella | VIGOR Ligornetto | 30.06.58 | ITA |
200 m
Prestazione | Vento | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.99 | 0.4 | 1r1 | Joao Sepulveda Moreira | ASSPO Riva San Vitale | 18.06.05 | POR | |
23.55 | 0.4 | 3r1 | Giulio Fugazzi | SFG Chiasso | 01.03.06 | ITA | |
24.43 | 0.4 | 4r1 | Felix Jung | Atletica Tenero 90 | 23.08.02 | GER | |
25.44 | 0.4 | 6r1 | Alessandro Fugazzi | SFG Chiasso | 28.10.69 | ITA | |
25.81 | 0.4 | 7r1 | Manuel Sanna | SFG Chiasso | 30.06.91 | SUI | |
36.61 | 1.2 | 8r2 | James Minoggio | VIRTUS Locarno | 03.09.84 | SUI |
400 m
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47.07 | 1r1 | Victor Coroller | LC Zürich | 29.01.97 | FRA | ||
48.26 | 3r1 | Mattia Tajana | GAB Bellinzona | 23.08.96 | SUI | ||
48.95 | 4r1 | Hagos Boo | GAB Bellinzona | 10.09.00 | SUI | ||
51.62 | 5r2 | Filippo Balestra | GAB Bellinzona | 24.05.03 | SUI | ||
52.95 | 6r2 | Mattia Fumagalli | GAB Bellinzona | 07.12.99 | SUI | ||
54.46 | 7r2 | Santiago Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 20.10.03 | SUI | ||
57.99 | 10r2 | Cyril Métry | CA Sion | 09.02.06 | SUI |
1500 m
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:02.81 | 1r1 | Siro Gentilini | GAB Bellinzona | 30.08.03 | SUI | ||
4:02.89 | 2r1 | Oscar Camilletti | LV Winterthur | 11.10.76 | ARG | ||
4:04.26 | 3r1 | Tommaso Marani | SAL Lugano | 26.12.99 | SUI | ||
4:08.99 | 4r1 | Gioele De Marco | GAB Bellinzona | 10.02.06 | SUI | ||
4:15.03 | 5r1 | Roberto Simone | GAB Bellinzona | 30.08.87 | SUI | ||
4:16.48 | 6r1 | Lukas Oehen | GAB Bellinzona | 12.05.86 | SUI | ||
4:17.96 | 7r1 | Giulian Guidon | GAB Bellinzona | 16.04.04 | SUI | ||
4:19.78 | 8r1 | Michael Graf | LV Thun | 20.07.01 | SUI | ||
4:22.84 | 9r1 | Mattia Verzaroli | GAB Bellinzona | 28.11.01 | SUI | ||
4:28.37 | 10r1 | Andrea Lazzarotto | GAB Bellinzona | 11.01.99 | SUI | ||
4:28.61 | 11r1 | Elia Maggetti | VIRTUS Locarno | 18.05.06 | SUI | ||
4:55.04 | 12r1 | Adrien Métry | CA Sion | 09.02.06 | SUI |
110 mH 91.4
Prestazione | Vento | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.95 | -0.3 | 1r1 | Matteo De Biasio | GAB Bellinzona | 23.12.06 | SUI | |
15.11 | -0.3 | 2r1 | Miguel Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 03.03.06 | SUI |
110 mH 106.7
Prestazione | Vento | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.08 | -0.3 | 1r1 | Nicola Fumagalli | GAB Bellinzona | 05.12.02 | SUI |
Hoch
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.80 | 2f1 | Remy Piffaretti | US Ascona atletica | 20.02.04 | SUI | ||
1.75 | 4f1 | Miguel Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 03.03.06 | SUI | ||
1.60 | 5f1 | Numa Cariboni | GAB Bellinzona | 20.07.04 | SUI | ||
1.50 | 6f1 | Ilian Pirotta | US Ascona atletica | 15.03.08 | SUI | ||
1.45 | 2f1 | Aicha Pirotta | US Ascona atletica | 15.03.08 | SUI |
Kugel 7.26 kg
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.25 | 1f1 | Oliver Heck | LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich | 07.05.02 | SUI | ||
12.20 | 2f1 | Jan Colombini | GAB Bellinzona | 20.07.88 | SUI | ||
9.28 | 4f1 | Alex Brechbühl | GAB Bellinzona | 11.11.75 | SUI | ||
7.95 | 5f1 | Eric Bohner | swiss masters athletics | 06.08.55 | SUI |
Kugel 6.00 kg
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.59 | 1f1 | Fabio Sutter | BTV Chur Leichtathletik | 17.09.03 | SUI | ||
9.35 | 3f1 | Remy Piffaretti | US Ascona atletica | 20.02.04 | SUI |
Kugel 4.00 kg
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.06 | 1f1 | Milo Vigani | VIRTUS Locarno | 09.01.09 | SUI | ||
9.33 | 2f1 | Gabriele Della Santa | US Ascona atletica | 23.03.08 | SUI | ||
8.21 | 3f1 | Ilian Pirotta | US Ascona atletica | 15.03.08 | SUI |
Diskus 2.00 kg
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36.02 | 1f1 | David Erard | CA Vétroz | 18.03.76 | SUI | ||
33.45 | 3f1 | Alex Brechbühl | GAB Bellinzona | 11.11.75 | SUI |
Diskus 1.75 kg
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42.00 | 1f1 | Giona Erdmann | VIRTUS Locarno | 02.04.03 | SUI | ||
40.24 | 2f1 | Fabio Sutter | BTV Chur Leichtathletik | 17.09.03 | SUI | ||
34.59 | 3f1 | Simone Vigani | VIRTUS Locarno | 23.07.04 | SUI |
Diskus 1.00 kg
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34.31 | 1f1 | Milo Vigani | VIRTUS Locarno | 09.01.09 | SUI | ||
32.65 | 2f1 | Reno Erard | CA Vétroz | 07.03.08 | SUI | ||
23.85 | 3f1 | Gabriele Della Santa | US Ascona atletica | 23.03.08 | SUI |