Meeting Jeunesse
Sierre - 12.09.2020
Donne
Hoch
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.58 | 1f1 | Jolène Emery | CA Sion | 07.05.04 | SUI | ||
1.49 | 1f1 | Delphine Aymon | CS 13 Etoiles | 09.04.05 | SUI | ||
1.47 | 1f1 | Vivienne Kreuzer | LLT Oberwallis | 15.10.08 | SUI | ||
1.46 | 2f1 | Alessandra Sarbach | LLT Oberwallis | 17.12.06 | SUI | ||
1.43 | 3f1 | Shana Evéquoz | CA Vétroz | 25.04.06 | SUI | ||
1.43 | 2f1 | Sara Pierroz | CABV Martigny | 23.03.03 | SUI | ||
1.43 | 3f1 | Chiara Sermier | CS 13 Etoiles | 10.11.05 | SUI | ||
1.41 | 2f1 | Rachel Normand | CA Vétroz | 07.05.07 | SUI | ||
1.41 | 3f1 | Melanie Squaratti | LLT Oberwallis | 11.02.08 | SUI | ||
1.40 | 6f1 | Léna Donnet | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 19.07.06 | SUI | ||
1.40 | 5f1 | Laura Baechler | CA Sion | 13.06.05 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 8f1 | Leandra Mengis | LLT Oberwallis | 01.01.06 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 7f1 | Mireille Abbet | CA Vétroz | 08.06.06 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 5f1 | Marie-Louisa Bruchez | CABV Martigny | 10.05.07 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 4f1 | Célia Debons | CA Sion | 18.04.08 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 8f1 | Vivienne Hefti | LLT Oberwallis | 01.02.05 | SUI | ||
1.33 | 1f1 | Laura Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 23.09.09 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 6f1 | Sveva Zanella | CA Sion | 31.01.08 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 10f1 | Alice Verniquet | CA Sierre DSG | 26.07.05 | FRA | ||
1.30 | 7f1 | Dorine Savioz | CA Sierre DSG | 11.11.07 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 9f1 | Camille Pellissier | CA Sierre DSG | 01.03.07 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 7f1 | Olivia Herbettaz | CA Vétroz | 26.04.07 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 10f1 | Jade Perruchoud | CA Sierre DSG | 21.08.08 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 10f1 | Amélie Fournier | CS 13 Etoiles | 27.03.07 | SUI | ||
1.24 | 2f1 | Erin Jansen | LLT Oberwallis | 16.03.09 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 12f1 | Elfy Rouiller | CABV Martigny | 08.12.07 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 12f1 | Lily Pierroz | CABV Martigny | 03.12.08 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 12f1 | Apolline Blanchet | CABV Martigny | 02.04.08 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 12f1 | Charlotte Jordan | CA Sion | 11.03.08 | SUI | ||
1.18 | 3f1 | Marina-Nina Minder | SK Langnau | 28.02.09 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 20f1 | Célia Moret | CABV Martigny | 31.08.08 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 16f1 | Margot Lacroix | ES Ayent Anzère | 22.10.07 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 19f1 | Laura Abbet | CA Vétroz | 15.09.07 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 20f1 | Clémentine Bonvin | CA Sierre DSG | 17.09.07 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 16f1 | Margo Yerly | CA Sierre DSG | 07.05.07 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 6f1 | Erine Gessler | CA Vétroz | 21.06.09 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 16f1 | Kethleen Favre | CA Sion | 20.07.08 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 4f1 | Noémie Duc | CA Vétroz | 07.01.09 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 6f1 | Alice Verleye | CA Vétroz | 06.02.10 | SUI | ||
1.10 | 23f1 | Naella Favre | CA Sierre DSG | 14.02.07 | SUI | ||
1.10 | 23f1 | Yuna Guillou | CABV Martigny | 12.12.08 | SUI | ||
1.10 | 8f1 | Joanne Reynard | CA Vétroz | 31.05.10 | SUI | ||
1.10 | 22f1 | Delphine Strubin | CA Sion | 29.05.07 | SUI | ||
1.10 | 8f1 | Eryne Emery | CA Sierre DSG | 25.10.09 | SUI | ||
1.10 | 11f1 | Justine Théodoloz | CA Sierre DSG | 04.04.09 | SUI | ||
1.10 | 11f1 | Pauline Abbet | CA Vétroz | 13.08.10 | SUI | ||
1.10 | 8f1 | Milena Sarah Brutsche | LLT Oberwallis | 12.11.10 | SUI | ||
1.05 | 25f1 | Laura Fournier | CA Vétroz | 20.10.08 | SUI | ||
1.05 | 25f1 | Marine Petitjean | CA Sierre DSG | 08.02.08 | SUI | ||
1.05 | 25f1 | Lara Jordan | LLT Oberwallis | 04.10.08 | SUI | ||
1.05 | 14f1 | Charline Bonvin | CA Sierre DSG | 17.06.09 | SUI | ||
1.05 | 13f1 | Chloé Luyet | CA Vétroz | 12.02.09 | SUI | ||
1.05 | 28f1 | Coralie Cotutiu | CA Sierre DSG | 04.07.08 | SUI | ||
1.05 | 14f1 | Chloé Lathion | CA Vétroz | 27.08.10 | SUI | ||
1.05 | 14f1 | Léane Biselx | CA Vétroz | 19.04.10 | SUI | ||
1.00 | 29f1 | Marie Schumacher | CA Sion | 06.10.08 | SUI | ||
0.90 | 18f1 | Méline Pellico | CA Vétroz | 11.01.10 | SUI | ||
0.90 | 18f1 | Loane Journel | CA Sion | 18.06.10 | SUI | ||
0.90 | 21f1 | Lola Chevailler | CA Sion | 18.09.10 | SUI |
Weit
Prestazione | Vento | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.03 | 1h1 | Chiara Sermier | CS 13 Etoiles | 10.11.05 | SUI | ||
4.93 | 2h1 | Sarah Normand | CA Vétroz | 19.01.05 | SUI | ||
4.68 | 3h1 | Sonja Duc | CA Sion | 23.11.05 | SUI | ||
4.56 | 1h1 | Delphine Preisig | CA Sierre DSG | 29.01.03 | SUI | ||
4.50 | 4h1 | Romane Franzetti | CA Sion | 11.02.05 | SUI | ||
4.49 | 5h1 | Alessandra Sarbach | LLT Oberwallis | 17.12.06 | SUI | ||
4.48 | 2h1 | Martine Carron | CA Sierre DSG | 15.03.03 | SUI | ||
4.40 | 6h1 | Noélie Salamin | CA Sierre DSG | 18.03.06 | SUI | ||
4.39 | 7h1 | Marion Vouillamoz | CS 13 Etoiles | 24.10.05 | SUI | ||
4.31 | 8h1 | Léna Donnet | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 19.07.06 | SUI | ||
4.20 | 9h1 | Célia Mabillard | CA Sion | 14.02.06 | SUI | ||
4.13 | 10h1 | Leandra Mengis | LLT Oberwallis | 01.01.06 | SUI | ||
4.01 | 11h1 | Vivienne Hefti | LLT Oberwallis | 01.02.05 | SUI | ||
3.97 | 12h1 | Shana Evéquoz | CA Vétroz | 25.04.06 | SUI | ||
3.88 | 13h1 | Sarah Waelti | CA Vétroz | 24.11.06 | SUI | ||
3.79 | 14h1 | Alice Verniquet | CA Sierre DSG | 26.07.05 | FRA | ||
3.74 | 15h1 | Eloïse Favre | CA Sion | 17.06.06 | SUI | ||
3.69 | 16h1 | Tamsyn Jenkin | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 13.01.06 | SUI |
Weit Zone
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.50 | 1h1 | Amélie Fournier | CS 13 Etoiles | 27.03.07 | SUI | ||
4.48 | 2h1 | Rachel Normand | CA Vétroz | 07.05.07 | SUI | ||
4.44 | 3h1 | Elfy Rouiller | CABV Martigny | 08.12.07 | SUI | ||
4.36 | 4h1 | Célia Debons | CA Sion | 18.04.08 | SUI | ||
4.32 | 1h1 | Laura Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 23.09.09 | SUI | ||
4.28 | 5h1 | Vivienne Kreuzer | LLT Oberwallis | 15.10.08 | SUI | ||
4.27 | 6h1 | Dorine Savioz | CA Sierre DSG | 11.11.07 | SUI | ||
4.26 | 7h1 | Margot Lacroix | ES Ayent Anzère | 22.10.07 | SUI | ||
4.23 | 2h1 | Marina-Nina Minder | SK Langnau | 28.02.09 | SUI | ||
4.14 | 8h1 | Melanie Squaratti | LLT Oberwallis | 11.02.08 | SUI | ||
4.05 | 3h1 | Joanne Reynard | CA Vétroz | 31.05.10 | SUI | ||
4.04 | 9h1 | Sveva Zanella | CA Sion | 31.01.08 | SUI | ||
4.04 | 9h1 | Marie-Louisa Bruchez | CABV Martigny | 10.05.07 | SUI | ||
3.98 | 4h1 | Noémie Duc | CA Vétroz | 07.01.09 | SUI | ||
3.96 | 11h1 | Léane Vouillamoz | CA Vétroz | 06.04.07 | SUI | ||
3.96 | 11h1 | Camille Pellissier | CA Sierre DSG | 01.03.07 | SUI | ||
3.91 | 13h1 | Célia Moret | CABV Martigny | 31.08.08 | SUI | ||
3.89 | 6h1 | Erine Gessler | CA Vétroz | 21.06.09 | SUI | ||
3.86 | 14h1 | Marine Petitjean | CA Sierre DSG | 08.02.08 | SUI | ||
3.83 | 7h1 | Justine Théodoloz | CA Sierre DSG | 04.04.09 | SUI | ||
3.83 | 7h1 | Alice Verleye | CA Vétroz | 06.02.10 | SUI | ||
3.82 | 15h1 | Apolline Blanchet | CABV Martigny | 02.04.08 | SUI | ||
3.80 | 16h1 | Laly Fanti | CABV Martigny | 17.12.08 | SUI | ||
3.79 | 9h1 | Lola Chevailler | CA Sion | 18.09.10 | SUI | ||
3.76 | 17h1 | Laura Fournier | CA Vétroz | 20.10.08 | SUI | ||
3.76 | 17h1 | Naella Favre | CA Sierre DSG | 14.02.07 | SUI | ||
3.74 | 19h1 | Kethleen Favre | CA Sion | 20.07.08 | SUI | ||
3.73 | 10h1 | Charline Bonvin | CA Sierre DSG | 17.06.09 | SUI | ||
3.72 | 20h1 | Lily Pierroz | CABV Martigny | 03.12.08 | SUI | ||
3.68 | 21h1 | Charlotte Jordan | CA Sion | 11.03.08 | SUI | ||
3.67 | 22h1 | Clémentine Bonvin | CA Sierre DSG | 17.09.07 | SUI | ||
3.65 | 23h1 | Fabienne Riedel | LLT Oberwallis | 25.05.08 | GER | ||
3.64 | 11h1 | Erin Jansen | LLT Oberwallis | 16.03.09 | SUI | ||
3.63 | 12h1 | Pauline Abbet | CA Vétroz | 13.08.10 | SUI | ||
3.62 | 13h1 | Chloé Luyet | CA Vétroz | 12.02.09 | SUI | ||
3.61 | 24h1 | Delphine Strubin | CA Sion | 29.05.07 | SUI | ||
3.59 | 1h1 | Lena Koné | CABV Martigny | 05.02.12 | SUI | ||
3.58 | 25h1 | Laura Abbet | CA Vétroz | 15.09.07 | SUI | ||
3.55 | 14h1 | Céline Reynard | CA Vétroz | 15.01.09 | SUI | ||
3.54 | 26h1 | Maud Journel | CA Sion | 24.07.07 | SUI | ||
3.54 | 15h1 | Milena Sarah Brutsche | LLT Oberwallis | 12.11.10 | SUI | ||
3.52 | 27h1 | Lara Jordan | LLT Oberwallis | 04.10.08 | SUI | ||
3.47 | 29h1 | Olivia Herbettaz | CA Vétroz | 26.04.07 | SUI | ||
3.40 | 30h1 | Jade Perruchoud | CA Sierre DSG | 21.08.08 | SUI | ||
3.36 | 31h1 | Coralie Cotutiu | CA Sierre DSG | 04.07.08 | SUI | ||
3.32 | 32h1 | Marie Schumacher | CA Sion | 06.10.08 | SUI | ||
3.29 | 18h1 | Noémie Pralong | CA Sion | 12.04.09 | SUI | ||
3.24 | 20h1 | Léane Biselx | CA Vétroz | 19.04.10 | SUI | ||
3.23 | 21h1 | Eryne Emery | CA Sierre DSG | 25.10.09 | SUI | ||
3.21 | 33h1 | Yuna Guillou | CABV Martigny | 12.12.08 | SUI | ||
3.09 | 22h1 | Nora Jonneret | CABV Martigny | 09.04.09 | SUI | ||
3.02 | 23h1 | Loane Journel | CA Sion | 18.06.10 | SUI | ||
2.97 | 24h1 | Chloé Lathion | CA Vétroz | 27.08.10 | SUI | ||
2.74 | 25h1 | Emeline Cappelli | CA Sierre DSG | 13.12.09 | SUI | ||
2.55 | 27h1 | Méline Pellico | CA Vétroz | 11.01.10 | SUI |
Diskus 1.00 kg
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.88 | 1h1 | Mathilde Borgeat | CA Sion | 13.02.03 | SUI | ||
19.29 | 2h1 | Kézia Lenzser | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 11.01.03 | SUI | ||
17.99 | 3h1 | Delphine Preisig | CA Sierre DSG | 29.01.03 | SUI |
Diskus 0.75 kg
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32.54 | 1h1 | Romane Franzetti | CA Sion | 11.02.05 | SUI | ||
23.13 | 2h1 | Delphine Aymon | CS 13 Etoiles | 09.04.05 | SUI | ||
21.79 | 3h1 | Laura Baechler | CA Sion | 13.06.05 | SUI | ||
20.92 | 4h1 | Laetitia Udry | CA Vétroz | 24.10.05 | SUI | ||
19.13 | 5h1 | Célia Mabillard | CA Sion | 14.02.06 | SUI | ||
18.94 | 1h1 | Rachel Normand | CA Vétroz | 07.05.07 | SUI | ||
18.79 | 6h1 | Tamsyn Jenkin | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 13.01.06 | SUI | ||
18.72 | 2h1 | Dorine Savioz | CA Sierre DSG | 11.11.07 | SUI | ||
18.45 | 7h1 | Léna Donnet | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 19.07.06 | SUI | ||
17.78 | 8h1 | Eloïse Favre | CA Sion | 17.06.06 | SUI | ||
17.72 | 9h1 | Vivienne Hefti | LLT Oberwallis | 01.02.05 | SUI | ||
17.42 | 3h1 | Elfy Rouiller | CABV Martigny | 08.12.07 | SUI | ||
17.39 | 10h1 | Leandra Mengis | LLT Oberwallis | 01.01.06 | SUI | ||
16.81 | 11h1 | Alessandra Sarbach | LLT Oberwallis | 17.12.06 | SUI | ||
16.31 | 12h1 | Louane Fournier | CA Sierre DSG | 21.09.06 | SUI | ||
15.79 | 4h1 | Fabienne Riedel | LLT Oberwallis | 25.05.08 | GER | ||
15.68 | 5h1 | Melanie Squaratti | LLT Oberwallis | 11.02.08 | SUI | ||
14.93 | 13h1 | Sarah Waelti | CA Vétroz | 24.11.06 | SUI | ||
14.74 | 6h1 | Célia Debons | CA Sion | 18.04.08 | SUI | ||
14.72 | 7h1 | Laura Abbet | CA Vétroz | 15.09.07 | SUI | ||
14.62 | 8h1 | Marie-Louisa Bruchez | CABV Martigny | 10.05.07 | SUI | ||
14.09 | 9h1 | Apolline Blanchet | CABV Martigny | 02.04.08 | SUI | ||
13.80 | 10h1 | Maud Journel | CA Sion | 24.07.07 | SUI | ||
13.78 | 11h1 | Camille Pellissier | CA Sierre DSG | 01.03.07 | SUI | ||
13.76 | 12h1 | Kethleen Favre | CA Sion | 20.07.08 | SUI | ||
13.63 | 13h1 | Lily Pierroz | CABV Martigny | 03.12.08 | SUI | ||
13.31 | 14h1 | Célia Moret | CABV Martigny | 31.08.08 | SUI | ||
13.31 | 14h1 | Sveva Zanella | CA Sion | 31.01.08 | SUI | ||
13.25 | 16h1 | Lara Jordan | LLT Oberwallis | 04.10.08 | SUI | ||
13.05 | 17h1 | Charlotte Jordan | CA Sion | 11.03.08 | SUI | ||
12.97 | 18h1 | Delphine Strubin | CA Sion | 29.05.07 | SUI | ||
12.13 | 19h1 | Vivienne Kreuzer | LLT Oberwallis | 15.10.08 | SUI | ||
11.72 | 20h1 | Laly Fanti | CABV Martigny | 17.12.08 | SUI | ||
10.86 | 21h1 | Coralie Cotutiu | CA Sierre DSG | 04.07.08 | SUI | ||
10.82 | 22h1 | Naella Favre | CA Sierre DSG | 14.02.07 | SUI | ||
10.43 | 23h1 | Marie Schumacher | CA Sion | 06.10.08 | SUI | ||
10.40 | 24h1 | Marine Petitjean | CA Sierre DSG | 08.02.08 | SUI | ||
10.04 | 25h1 | Laura Fournier | CA Vétroz | 20.10.08 | SUI | ||
9.65 | 27h1 | Jade Perruchoud | CA Sierre DSG | 21.08.08 | SUI | ||
8.85 | 28h1 | Clémentine Bonvin | CA Sierre DSG | 17.09.07 | SUI |
Drehwurf
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.42 | 1h1 | Justine Théodoloz | CA Sierre DSG | 04.04.09 | SUI | ||
19.25 | 2h1 | Marina-Nina Minder | SK Langnau | 28.02.09 | SUI | ||
19.10 | 3h1 | Erine Gessler | CA Vétroz | 21.06.09 | SUI | ||
18.39 | 4h1 | Noémie Duc | CA Vétroz | 07.01.09 | SUI | ||
18.27 | 5h1 | Céline Reynard | CA Vétroz | 15.01.09 | SUI | ||
18.09 | 6h1 | Noémie Pralong | CA Sion | 12.04.09 | SUI | ||
17.79 | 7h1 | Laura Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 23.09.09 | SUI | ||
17.17 | 8h1 | Joanne Reynard | CA Vétroz | 31.05.10 | SUI | ||
17.05 | 9h1 | Emeline Cappelli | CA Sierre DSG | 13.12.09 | SUI | ||
16.34 | 10h1 | Pauline Abbet | CA Vétroz | 13.08.10 | SUI | ||
15.78 | 11h1 | Milena Sarah Brutsche | LLT Oberwallis | 12.11.10 | SUI | ||
13.59 | 2h1 | Lena Koné | CABV Martigny | 05.02.12 | SUI | ||
13.50 | 13h1 | Erin Jansen | LLT Oberwallis | 16.03.09 | SUI | ||
13.41 | 14h1 | Nora Jonneret | CABV Martigny | 09.04.09 | SUI | ||
13.07 | 15h1 | Charline Bonvin | CA Sierre DSG | 17.06.09 | SUI | ||
12.81 | 16h1 | Méline Pellico | CA Vétroz | 11.01.10 | SUI | ||
12.50 | 17h1 | Chloé Lathion | CA Vétroz | 27.08.10 | SUI | ||
10.77 | 20h1 | Chloé Luyet | CA Vétroz | 12.02.09 | SUI | ||
10.60 | 21h1 | Alice Verleye | CA Vétroz | 06.02.10 | SUI | ||
10.22 | 22h1 | Léane Biselx | CA Vétroz | 19.04.10 | SUI | ||
9.72 | 23h1 | Loane Journel | CA Sion | 18.06.10 | SUI |
Speer 500 gr
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.04 | 1h1 | Sara Pierroz | CABV Martigny | 23.03.03 | SUI | ||
15.68 | 2h1 | Kézia Lenzser | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 11.01.03 | SUI |
Speer 400 gr
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40.47 | 1h1 | Chiara Sermier | CS 13 Etoiles | 10.11.05 | SUI | ||
30.87 | 2h1 | Gaëlle Mancini | CA Sion | 13.10.05 | SUI | ||
28.93 | 3h1 | Mireille Abbet | CA Vétroz | 08.06.06 | SUI | ||
28.12 | 4h1 | Alessandra Sarbach | LLT Oberwallis | 17.12.06 | SUI | ||
25.19 | 1h1 | Laura Abbet | CA Vétroz | 15.09.07 | SUI | ||
25.12 | 5h1 | Léna Donnet | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 19.07.06 | SUI | ||
22.83 | 6h1 | Delphine Aymon | CS 13 Etoiles | 09.04.05 | SUI | ||
22.16 | 7h1 | Alice Verniquet | CA Sierre DSG | 26.07.05 | FRA | ||
21.77 | 8h1 | Leandra Mengis | LLT Oberwallis | 01.01.06 | SUI | ||
21.71 | 9h1 | Laura Baechler | CA Sion | 13.06.05 | SUI | ||
21.45 | 10h1 | Sonja Duc | CA Sion | 23.11.05 | SUI | ||
21.18 | 2h1 | Fabienne Riedel | LLT Oberwallis | 25.05.08 | GER | ||
21.18 | 2h1 | Melanie Squaratti | LLT Oberwallis | 11.02.08 | SUI | ||
20.65 | 11h1 | Célia Mabillard | CA Sion | 14.02.06 | SUI | ||
20.15 | 4h1 | Elfy Rouiller | CABV Martigny | 08.12.07 | SUI | ||
19.67 | 12h1 | Vivienne Hefti | LLT Oberwallis | 01.02.05 | SUI | ||
19.55 | 5h1 | Amélie Fournier | CS 13 Etoiles | 27.03.07 | SUI | ||
19.28 | 13h1 | Tamsyn Jenkin | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 13.01.06 | SUI | ||
18.40 | 6h1 | Camille Pellissier | CA Sierre DSG | 01.03.07 | SUI | ||
17.97 | 7h1 | Rachel Normand | CA Vétroz | 07.05.07 | SUI | ||
17.79 | 14h1 | Noélie Salamin | CA Sierre DSG | 18.03.06 | SUI | ||
17.77 | 15h1 | Louane Fournier | CA Sierre DSG | 21.09.06 | SUI | ||
17.59 | 8h1 | Margo Yerly | CA Sierre DSG | 07.05.07 | SUI | ||
17.50 | 9h1 | Vivienne Kreuzer | LLT Oberwallis | 15.10.08 | SUI | ||
17.40 | 16h1 | Shana Evéquoz | CA Vétroz | 25.04.06 | SUI | ||
16.99 | 10h1 | Charlotte Jordan | CA Sion | 11.03.08 | SUI | ||
16.71 | 11h1 | Apolline Blanchet | CABV Martigny | 02.04.08 | SUI | ||
16.65 | 12h1 | Lara Jordan | LLT Oberwallis | 04.10.08 | SUI | ||
15.82 | 13h1 | Dorine Savioz | CA Sierre DSG | 11.11.07 | SUI | ||
15.79 | 14h1 | Lily Pierroz | CABV Martigny | 03.12.08 | SUI | ||
15.70 | 15h1 | Coralie Cotutiu | CA Sierre DSG | 04.07.08 | SUI | ||
15.44 | 16h1 | Sveva Zanella | CA Sion | 31.01.08 | SUI | ||
14.61 | 17h1 | Maud Journel | CA Sion | 24.07.07 | SUI | ||
14.59 | 18h1 | Célia Debons | CA Sion | 18.04.08 | SUI | ||
14.10 | 19h1 | Olivia Herbettaz | CA Vétroz | 26.04.07 | SUI | ||
13.62 | 20h1 | Clémentine Bonvin | CA Sierre DSG | 17.09.07 | SUI | ||
13.30 | 21h1 | Laura Fournier | CA Vétroz | 20.10.08 | SUI | ||
13.18 | 22h1 | Laly Fanti | CABV Martigny | 17.12.08 | SUI | ||
13.12 | 23h1 | Delphine Strubin | CA Sion | 29.05.07 | SUI | ||
12.40 | 24h1 | Célia Moret | CABV Martigny | 31.08.08 | SUI | ||
11.73 | 17h1 | Eloïse Favre | CA Sion | 17.06.06 | SUI | ||
11.55 | 25h1 | Marie Schumacher | CA Sion | 06.10.08 | SUI | ||
11.17 | 26h1 | Marie-Louisa Bruchez | CABV Martigny | 10.05.07 | SUI | ||
9.96 | 27h1 | Naella Favre | CA Sierre DSG | 14.02.07 | SUI | ||
9.79 | 28h1 | Jade Perruchoud | CA Sierre DSG | 21.08.08 | SUI | ||
8.36 | 29h1 | Marine Petitjean | CA Sierre DSG | 08.02.08 | SUI | ||
8.13 | 30h1 | Kethleen Favre | CA Sion | 20.07.08 | SUI |
Ball 200 g
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38.94 | 1h1 | Marina-Nina Minder | SK Langnau | 28.02.09 | SUI | ||
30.52 | 2h1 | Erine Gessler | CA Vétroz | 21.06.09 | SUI | ||
28.06 | 3h1 | Noémie Duc | CA Vétroz | 07.01.09 | SUI | ||
27.95 | 4h1 | Joanne Reynard | CA Vétroz | 31.05.10 | SUI | ||
27.02 | 5h1 | Laura Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 23.09.09 | SUI | ||
26.29 | 6h1 | Erin Jansen | LLT Oberwallis | 16.03.09 | SUI | ||
20.23 | 9h1 | Noémie Pralong | CA Sion | 12.04.09 | SUI | ||
19.84 | 10h1 | Alice Verleye | CA Vétroz | 06.02.10 | SUI | ||
19.65 | 11h1 | Milena Sarah Brutsche | LLT Oberwallis | 12.11.10 | SUI | ||
19.24 | 12h1 | Justine Théodoloz | CA Sierre DSG | 04.04.09 | SUI | ||
19.01 | 13h1 | Pauline Abbet | CA Vétroz | 13.08.10 | SUI | ||
18.95 | 14h1 | Chloé Lathion | CA Vétroz | 27.08.10 | SUI | ||
18.84 | 15h1 | Lola Chevailler | CA Sion | 18.09.10 | SUI | ||
18.71 | 16h1 | Chloé Luyet | CA Vétroz | 12.02.09 | SUI | ||
17.33 | 17h1 | Loane Journel | CA Sion | 18.06.10 | SUI | ||
17.25 | 18h1 | Céline Reynard | CA Vétroz | 15.01.09 | SUI | ||
17.22 | 19h1 | Eryne Emery | CA Sierre DSG | 25.10.09 | SUI | ||
16.34 | 21h1 | Charline Bonvin | CA Sierre DSG | 17.06.09 | SUI | ||
15.69 | 22h1 | Léane Biselx | CA Vétroz | 19.04.10 | SUI | ||
15.39 | 23h1 | Emeline Cappelli | CA Sierre DSG | 13.12.09 | SUI | ||
14.41 | 25h1 | Méline Pellico | CA Vétroz | 11.01.10 | SUI | ||
14.23 | 26h1 | Nora Jonneret | CABV Martigny | 09.04.09 | SUI | ||
13.89 | 6h1 | Lena Koné | CABV Martigny | 05.02.12 | SUI |
Uomi
Hoch
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.87 | 1f1 | Valentin Imsand | CS 13 Etoiles | 06.01.05 | SUI | ||
1.84 | 1f1 | Marius Farquet | CABV Martigny | 24.10.04 | SUI | ||
1.81 | 1f1 | Adrien Farquet | CABV Martigny | 22.02.02 | SUI | ||
1.81 | 2f1 | Justin Fournier | CS 13 Etoiles | 31.03.05 | SUI | ||
1.71 | 3f1 | Simon Liniger | LLT Oberwallis | 16.02.05 | SUI | ||
1.69 | 2f1 | Noé Brieau | CA Sion | 16.06.04 | FRA | ||
1.66 | 3f1 | Lukas Mengis | LLT Oberwallis | 09.06.04 | SUI | ||
1.62 | 4f1 | Noa Galliano | CA Sion | 27.09.05 | SUI | ||
1.53 | 5f1 | Arno Mermoud | CABV Martigny | 02.02.06 | SUI | ||
1.53 | 7f1 | Yann Rüeger | CA Sierre DSG | 24.12.06 | SUI | ||
1.53 | 5f1 | Samuel Dussex | CS 13 Etoiles | 27.01.06 | SUI | ||
1.50 | 4f1 | Kamil Abdi | CA Sion | 13.03.04 | SUI | ||
1.45 | 8f1 | Raphaël Vannay | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 20.01.05 | SUI | ||
1.41 | 1f1 | Simon Franzetti | CA Sion | 04.01.08 | SUI | ||
1.41 | 1f1 | Yanis Njantou | CA Sion | 09.07.07 | SUI | ||
1.38 | 3f1 | Elia Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 19.07.08 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 9f1 | Felix Paulsen | CA Sion | 05.06.06 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 4f1 | Gaspard Robert | CABV Martigny | 10.07.08 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 4f1 | Ryan Terrier | CA Sierre DSG | 06.05.08 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 6f1 | Samuel Voeffray | CA Vétroz | 29.06.07 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 7f1 | Louis Volpi | CA Sierre DSG | 09.10.07 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 7f1 | Thibaud Mairet | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 11.01.08 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 9f1 | Noham Zuchuat | CA Vétroz | 04.12.08 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 12f1 | Noah Rüeger | CA Sierre DSG | 16.10.08 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 11f1 | Alex Cavalera | CA Vétroz | 14.07.07 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 9f1 | Nathan Carrupt | CA Vétroz | 10.03.08 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 12f1 | Rafael Silvestri | CA Sion | 20.09.07 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 1f1 | Gianluca Sarbach | LLT Oberwallis | 31.07.09 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 2f1 | Samuel Vallotton | CA Sierre DSG | 09.10.09 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 2f1 | Nolan Minnig | CA Vétroz | 22.03.10 | SUI | ||
1.10 | 14f1 | Thibault Cavalera | CA Vétroz | 14.07.07 | SUI | ||
1.00 | 6f1 | Lucien Balmer | CA Sierre DSG | 04.07.10 | SUI |
Weit
Prestazione | Vento | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.44 | 1h1 | Justin Fournier | CS 13 Etoiles | 31.03.05 | SUI | ||
6.35 | 2h1 | Valentin Imsand | CS 13 Etoiles | 06.01.05 | SUI | ||
5.75 | 1h1 | Adrien Farquet | CABV Martigny | 22.02.02 | SUI | ||
5.55 | 1h1 | Marius Farquet | CABV Martigny | 24.10.04 | SUI | ||
5.38 | 2h1 | Noé Brieau | CA Sion | 16.06.04 | FRA | ||
5.34 | 3h1 | Nathanaël Lugon | CA Vétroz | 31.01.06 | SUI | ||
5.14 | 4h1 | Simon Liniger | LLT Oberwallis | 16.02.05 | SUI | ||
4.61 | 5h1 | Maxime Rudaz | CA Sierre DSG | 05.03.06 | SUI | ||
4.42 | 6h1 | Ismaël Emery | CA Sierre DSG | 08.02.06 | SUI | ||
4.41 | 7h1 | Anthony Produit | CA Sion | 19.02.06 | SUI | ||
4.40 | 8h1 | Yann Rüeger | CA Sierre DSG | 24.12.06 | SUI | ||
4.39 | 9h1 | Raphaël Vannay | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 20.01.05 | SUI | ||
4.26 | 10h1 | Samuel Dussex | CS 13 Etoiles | 27.01.06 | SUI | ||
3.99 | 3h1 | Kamil Abdi | CA Sion | 13.03.04 | SUI | ||
3.77 | 11h1 | Olivier Monnet | CA Sierre DSG | 14.04.06 | SUI | ||
3.72 | 12h1 | Mathieu Barras | CA Sierre DSG | 09.06.06 | SUI |
Weit Zone
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.69 | 1h1 | Elia Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 19.07.08 | SUI | ||
4.35 | 2h1 | Yanis Njantou | CA Sion | 09.07.07 | SUI | ||
4.25 | 3h1 | Léo Courtine | CA Sion | 24.11.08 | SUI | ||
4.24 | 4h1 | Simon Franzetti | CA Sion | 04.01.08 | SUI | ||
4.18 | 5h1 | Gaspard Robert | CABV Martigny | 10.07.08 | SUI | ||
4.16 | 6h1 | Thibaud Mairet | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 11.01.08 | SUI | ||
4.12 | 7h1 | Nathan Carrupt | CA Vétroz | 10.03.08 | SUI | ||
4.09 | 8h1 | Reno Erard | CA Vétroz | 07.03.08 | SUI | ||
4.00 | 1h1 | Lucien Balmer | CA Sierre DSG | 04.07.10 | SUI | ||
4.00 | 9h1 | Rafael Silvestri | CA Sion | 20.09.07 | SUI | ||
3.91 | 10h1 | Ryan Terrier | CA Sierre DSG | 06.05.08 | SUI | ||
3.86 | 2h1 | Gianluca Sarbach | LLT Oberwallis | 31.07.09 | SUI | ||
3.85 | 3h1 | Samuel Vallotton | CA Sierre DSG | 09.10.09 | SUI | ||
3.84 | 11h1 | Samuel Voeffray | CA Vétroz | 29.06.07 | SUI | ||
3.80 | 12h1 | Louis Volpi | CA Sierre DSG | 09.10.07 | SUI | ||
3.69 | 13h1 | Maxime Héritier | CA Vétroz | 18.01.07 | SUI | ||
3.52 | 14h1 | Alex Cavalera | CA Vétroz | 14.07.07 | SUI | ||
3.51 | 15h1 | Jonathan Ducrey | CA Vétroz | 04.05.07 | SUI | ||
3.41 | 6h1 | Nolan Minnig | CA Vétroz | 22.03.10 | SUI | ||
3.36 | 16h1 | Thibault Cavalera | CA Vétroz | 14.07.07 | SUI | ||
3.34 | 17h1 | Noah Rüeger | CA Sierre DSG | 16.10.08 | SUI | ||
3.30 | 7h1 | Ethan Lugon | CA Vétroz | 20.10.09 | SUI | ||
2.91 | 11h1 | Dany Crittin | CABV Martigny | 28.02.12 | SUI | ||
2.44 | 14h1 | Roméo Fanti | CABV Martigny | 02.03.11 | SUI |
Diskus 1.75 kg
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.72 | 1h1 | Adrien Farquet | CABV Martigny | 22.02.02 | SUI |
Diskus 1.50 kg
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.38 | 1h1 | Marius Farquet | CABV Martigny | 24.10.04 | SUI | ||
26.54 | 2h1 | Sylvain Michellod | CA Sion | 01.03.03 | SUI | ||
23.63 | 3h1 | Jonas Favre | CA Sion | 18.12.03 | SUI | ||
22.15 | 4h1 | Lukas Mengis | LLT Oberwallis | 09.06.04 | SUI |
Diskus 1.00 kg
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.63 | 1h1 | Rowan Schutz | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 31.08.05 | SUI | ||
27.82 | 2h1 | Corentin Donnet | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 18.02.05 | SUI | ||
23.39 | 3h1 | Ludovic Bonvin | CA Sierre DSG | 31.07.06 | SUI | ||
21.37 | 4h1 | Nathanaël Lugon | CA Vétroz | 31.01.06 | SUI | ||
21.00 | 5h1 | Felix Paulsen | CA Sion | 05.06.06 | SUI | ||
18.95 | 6h1 | Ismaël Emery | CA Sierre DSG | 08.02.06 | SUI | ||
18.24 | 7h1 | Arnaud Zuchuat | CA Vétroz | 13.12.06 | SUI | ||
18.22 | 8h1 | Yann Rüeger | CA Sierre DSG | 24.12.06 | SUI | ||
16.96 | 9h1 | Maxime Rudaz | CA Sierre DSG | 05.03.06 | SUI | ||
12.78 | 10h1 | Mathieu Barras | CA Sierre DSG | 09.06.06 | SUI | ||
11.17 | 11h1 | Olivier Monnet | CA Sierre DSG | 14.04.06 | SUI |
Diskus 0.75 kg
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.37 | 1h1 | Reno Erard | CA Vétroz | 07.03.08 | SUI | ||
19.83 | 2h1 | Jonathan Ducrey | CA Vétroz | 04.05.07 | SUI | ||
19.78 | 3h1 | Louis Volpi | CA Sierre DSG | 09.10.07 | SUI | ||
19.64 | 4h1 | Léo Courtine | CA Sion | 24.11.08 | SUI | ||
19.60 | 5h1 | Samuel Voeffray | CA Vétroz | 29.06.07 | SUI | ||
19.26 | 6h1 | Nathan Carrupt | CA Vétroz | 10.03.08 | SUI | ||
18.95 | 7h1 | Elia Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 19.07.08 | SUI | ||
17.42 | 8h1 | Rafael Silvestri | CA Sion | 20.09.07 | SUI | ||
16.92 | 9h1 | Thibault Cavalera | CA Vétroz | 14.07.07 | SUI | ||
16.91 | 10h1 | Alex Cavalera | CA Vétroz | 14.07.07 | SUI | ||
16.06 | 11h1 | Yanis Njantou | CA Sion | 09.07.07 | SUI | ||
15.02 | 12h1 | Ryan Terrier | CA Sierre DSG | 06.05.08 | SUI | ||
15.01 | 13h1 | Noah Rüeger | CA Sierre DSG | 16.10.08 | SUI | ||
13.73 | 14h1 | Simon Franzetti | CA Sion | 04.01.08 | SUI | ||
12.08 | 15h1 | Noham Zuchuat | CA Vétroz | 04.12.08 | SUI |
Drehwurf
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.66 | 1h1 | Samuel Vallotton | CA Sierre DSG | 09.10.09 | SUI | ||
21.53 | 2h1 | Gianluca Sarbach | LLT Oberwallis | 31.07.09 | SUI | ||
19.52 | 4h1 | Lucien Balmer | CA Sierre DSG | 04.07.10 | SUI | ||
16.57 | 6h1 | Nolan Minnig | CA Vétroz | 22.03.10 | SUI | ||
16.40 | 2h1 | Dany Crittin | CABV Martigny | 28.02.12 | SUI | ||
14.79 | 7h1 | Ethan Lugon | CA Vétroz | 20.10.09 | SUI | ||
8.76 | 13h1 | Roméo Fanti | CABV Martigny | 02.03.11 | SUI |
Speer 800 gr
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38.52 | 1h1 | Adrien Farquet | CABV Martigny | 22.02.02 | SUI |
Speer 700 gr
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47.89 | 1h1 | Aymeric Vouilloz | CA Sion | 22.01.03 | SUI | ||
43.64 | 2h1 | Sylvain Michellod | CA Sion | 01.03.03 | SUI | ||
39.83 | 3h1 | Noah Fournier | CA Sion | 14.06.04 | SUI | ||
36.80 | 4h1 | Marius Farquet | CABV Martigny | 24.10.04 | SUI | ||
30.26 | 5h1 | Killian Ducrey | CA Vétroz | 16.11.04 | SUI | ||
29.68 | 6h1 | Jonas Favre | CA Sion | 18.12.03 | SUI |
Speer 600 gr
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33.48 | 1h1 | Nolan Duc | CA Vétroz | 17.02.05 | SUI | ||
32.50 | 2h1 | Corentin Donnet | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 18.02.05 | SUI | ||
32.41 | 3h1 | Noa Galliano | CA Sion | 27.09.05 | SUI | ||
31.02 | 4h1 | Rowan Schutz | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 31.08.05 | SUI | ||
29.17 | 5h1 | Nathanaël Lugon | CA Vétroz | 31.01.06 | SUI | ||
28.00 | 6h1 | Ludovic Bonvin | CA Sierre DSG | 31.07.06 | SUI | ||
27.13 | 7h1 | Arno Mermoud | CABV Martigny | 02.02.06 | SUI | ||
25.32 | 8h1 | Yann Rüeger | CA Sierre DSG | 24.12.06 | SUI | ||
24.77 | 9h1 | Samuel Dussex | CS 13 Etoiles | 27.01.06 | SUI | ||
23.67 | 10h1 | Raphaël Vannay | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 20.01.05 | SUI | ||
23.29 | 11h1 | Ismaël Emery | CA Sierre DSG | 08.02.06 | SUI | ||
22.36 | 12h1 | Felix Paulsen | CA Sion | 05.06.06 | SUI | ||
19.34 | 13h1 | Arnaud Zuchuat | CA Vétroz | 13.12.06 | SUI | ||
13.93 | 14h1 | Mathieu Barras | CA Sierre DSG | 09.06.06 | SUI | ||
13.93 | 14h1 | Olivier Monnet | CA Sierre DSG | 14.04.06 | SUI |
Speer 400 gr
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.59 | 1h1 | Reno Erard | CA Vétroz | 07.03.08 | SUI | ||
26.37 | 2h1 | Samuel Voeffray | CA Vétroz | 29.06.07 | SUI | ||
24.53 | 3h1 | Alex Cavalera | CA Vétroz | 14.07.07 | SUI | ||
24.48 | 4h1 | Elia Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 19.07.08 | SUI | ||
23.79 | 5h1 | Noham Zuchuat | CA Vétroz | 04.12.08 | SUI | ||
21.88 | 6h1 | Maxime Héritier | CA Vétroz | 18.01.07 | SUI | ||
21.48 | 7h1 | Ryan Terrier | CA Sierre DSG | 06.05.08 | SUI | ||
21.13 | 8h1 | Rafael Silvestri | CA Sion | 20.09.07 | SUI | ||
20.82 | 9h1 | Simon Franzetti | CA Sion | 04.01.08 | SUI | ||
20.52 | 10h1 | Thibault Cavalera | CA Vétroz | 14.07.07 | SUI | ||
19.97 | 11h1 | Yanis Njantou | CA Sion | 09.07.07 | SUI | ||
19.89 | 12h1 | Louis Volpi | CA Sierre DSG | 09.10.07 | SUI | ||
19.20 | 13h1 | Jonathan Ducrey | CA Vétroz | 04.05.07 | SUI | ||
19.10 | 14h1 | Léo Courtine | CA Sion | 24.11.08 | SUI | ||
18.65 | 15h1 | Nathan Carrupt | CA Vétroz | 10.03.08 | SUI | ||
18.18 | 16h1 | Noah Rüeger | CA Sierre DSG | 16.10.08 | SUI |
Ball 200 g
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38.80 | 1h1 | Gianluca Sarbach | LLT Oberwallis | 31.07.09 | SUI | ||
25.79 | 4h1 | Lucien Balmer | CA Sierre DSG | 04.07.10 | SUI | ||
25.59 | 5h1 | Nolan Minnig | CA Vétroz | 22.03.10 | SUI | ||
25.10 | 6h1 | Samuel Vallotton | CA Sierre DSG | 09.10.09 | SUI | ||
19.20 | 8h1 | Ethan Lugon | CA Vétroz | 20.10.09 | SUI | ||
17.99 | 10h1 | Dany Crittin | CABV Martigny | 28.02.12 | SUI | ||
12.61 | 15h1 | Roméo Fanti | CABV Martigny | 02.03.11 | SUI |