Championnats Jurassiens de Concours Multiples
Alle - 02.10.2021
Donne
60 m
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.23 | 1f4 | Léonora Essola Essola Eka | Delémont Athlétisme | 05.07.09 | CMR | ||
8.41 | 2f2 | Léa Kladoumbaye | CA Moutier | 01.04.08 | SUI | ||
8.65 | 3f3 | Léonie Graber | FSG Alle | 28.10.08 | SUI | ||
8.96 | f3 | Angelina Pukall | STV Welschenrohr | 07.10.08 | GER | ||
9.10 | f3 | Salome Fluri | STV Welschenrohr | 06.01.10 | SUI | ||
9.14 | 1f2 | Eva Kladoumbaye | CA Moutier | 08.09.11 | SUI | ||
9.17 | 4f4 | Timea Kouyoumdjian | CA Moutier | 10.10.09 | SUI | ||
9.23 | 2f3 | Eva Bounameaux | Delémont Athlétisme | 06.11.10 | SUI | ||
9.32 | 5f2 | Kylia Schaer | CA Courtelary | 02.03.08 | SUI | ||
9.34 | 3f2 | Laura Wüthrich | CA Courtelary | 12.01.11 | SUI | ||
9.35 | f1 | Joya Furrer | STV Welschenrohr | 06.04.09 | SUI | ||
9.38 | 6f3 | Laïla Aliouane | CA Moutier | 06.03.08 | SUI | ||
9.41 | 7f4 | Maëlle Voillat | CA Fontenais | 27.11.09 | SUI | ||
9.49 | 4f4 | Amalia Vifian | FSG Alle | 04.06.11 | SUI | ||
9.63 | 8f4 | Fiana Chapuis | FSG Alle | 12.09.09 | SUI | ||
9.67 | 9f2 | Gianna Filipponi | CA Moutier | 24.06.09 | SUI | ||
9.74 | 5f1 | Louisa Frick | FSG Alle | 09.06.10 | FRA | ||
9.76 | 6f2 | Charlotte Vallat | CA Fontenais | 28.04.10 | SUI | ||
9.81 | 7f1 | Lola Meister | FSG Alle | 20.09.10 | FRA | ||
9.93 | 10f4 | Eva Daucourt | CA Fontenais | 05.11.08 | SUI | ||
9.99 | 11f1 | Maëlle Choffat | FSG Alle | 28.06.09 | SUI | ||
10.01 | 8f2 | Emilie Bounameaux | Delémont Athlétisme | 06.11.10 | SUI | ||
10.13 | 12f1 | Romane Cattin | FSG Alle | 02.10.09 | SUI | ||
10.13 | 12f1 | Elise Zbinden | CA Courtelary | 12.03.09 | SUI | ||
10.27 | 14f3 | Rose Voisard | CA Fontenais | 30.06.09 | SUI | ||
10.35 | 15f3 | Charlotte Vifian | FSG Alle | 18.06.09 | SUI | ||
10.38 | f4 | Jana Bolliger | STV Welschenrohr | 02.05.13 | SUI | ||
10.53 | 16f2 | Aline Dias | FSG St-Imier | 09.08.09 | SUI | ||
10.66 | 9f4 | Nina Habermacher | CA Fontenais | 22.11.11 | SUI | ||
10.66 | 9f1 | Alana Blondel | CA Courtelary | 20.06.11 | SUI | ||
10.73 | 11f3 | Emmy Rivers-Kirby | FSG Alle | 28.08.10 | SUI | ||
10.83 | 12f4 | Amanda Imhof | CA Moutier | 07.11.10 | SUI | ||
11.10 | 13f3 | Tanya Koulmey | CA Moutier | 30.08.11 | SUI | ||
11.29 | 14f1 | Aurélie Pheulpin | FSG Alle | 13.06.12 | SUI | ||
11.30 | 15f3 | Alice Gerber | FSG Alle | 12.02.10 | SUI | ||
11.59 | 16f2 | Clélia Troux | FSG Alle | 31.01.12 | FRA |
80 m
Prestazione | Vento | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.92 | -0.2 | 1f4 | Lara Atienza | FSG Alle | 12.05.06 | SUI | |
10.99 | -0.2 | f4 | Céline Erdin | STV Welschenrohr | 20.09.07 | SUI | |
11.13 | -0.2 | 2f4 | Noélie Pic | FSG Alle | 30.06.06 | SUI | |
11.22 | 0.0 | 3f3 | Teah Ravelomahefa | Delémont Athlétisme | 14.04.07 | SUI | |
11.39 | -0.2 | 4f4 | Maude Lièvre | FSG Alle | 22.10.07 | SUI | |
11.62 | -0.9 | 5f1 | Marion Heizmann | Delémont Athlétisme | 18.10.06 | SUI | |
11.69 | -0.2 | f4 | Nora Müller | STV Welschenrohr | 09.05.06 | SUI | |
11.71 | 0.0 | 6f3 | Eloise Marchand | Fémina Vicques | 16.08.07 | SUI | |
11.77 | -0.9 | 7f1 | Luisa Chételat | Fémina Vicques | 22.12.07 | SUI | |
12.05 | 0.0 | 8f3 | Pauline Chavanne | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 04.12.06 | SUI | |
12.11 | 0.0 | 9f3 | Lauriane Bilat | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 01.09.07 | SUI | |
12.14 | -0.1 | 10f2 | Alice Grégoire-Racicot | Delémont Athlétisme | 16.05.07 | SUI | |
12.19 | 0.0 | 11f3 | Zélie Von Niederhäusern | FSG Alle | 05.08.07 | SUI | |
12.20 | -0.1 | 12f2 | Elea Wüthrich | CA Moutier | 26.09.07 | SUI | |
12.40 | -0.1 | 13f2 | Kim Rivers-Kirby | FSG Alle | 18.12.06 | SUI | |
12.58 | -0.1 | 14f2 | Pauline Stegmann | FSG Alle | 20.10.06 | SUI | |
12.76 | -0.9 | f1 | Chantal Binder | SC Liestal | 16.02.07 | GER | |
12.97 | -0.9 | 15f1 | Léane Menozzi | CA Moutier | 30.08.07 | SUI |
100 m
Prestazione | Vento | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.66 | 0.0 | 1f1 | Léane Parrat | FSG Bassecourt | 16.04.02 | SUI | |
12.87 | -0.1 | 1f1 | Juline Parrat | FSG Bassecourt | 17.11.04 | SUI | |
13.04 | 0.0 | 2f1 | Eva Kottelat | FSG Alle | 20.07.03 | SUI | |
13.08 | 0.0 | 3f1 | Nina Gerber | FSG Alle | 11.04.03 | SUI | |
13.35 | -2.6 | 1f1 | Elodie Chèvre | FSG Bassecourt | 19.11.98 | SUI | |
13.39 | -0.1 | 2f1 | Sambre Hofmann | FSG Alle | 13.07.04 | SUI | |
13.40 | 0.0 | 4f1 | Laura Gerber | FSG Alle | 19.08.06 | SUI | |
13.53 | -2.6 | 2f1 | Julie Lachat | FSG Bassecourt | 08.01.01 | SUI | |
13.60 | 0.0 | 5f1 | Charlotte Heusler | FSG Alle | 20.08.03 | SUI | |
14.27 | 0.0 | 6f1 | Louise Bédat | FSG Alle | 01.06.03 | SUI | |
14.38 | -0.1 | 3f1 | Romane Kottelat | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 26.08.05 | SUI | |
15.21 | -2.6 | 3f1 | Aurore Frémont | FSG Bassecourt | 08.11.86 | FRA |
1000 m
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:16.94 | f1 | Céline Erdin | STV Welschenrohr | 20.09.07 | SUI | ||
3:18.42 | 1f1 | Romane Kottelat | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 26.08.05 | SUI | ||
3:18.97 | 1f1 | Timea Kouyoumdjian | CA Moutier | 10.10.09 | SUI | ||
3:25.17 | 1f1 | Léane Parrat | FSG Bassecourt | 16.04.02 | SUI | ||
3:25.40 | 2f1 | Charlotte Heusler | FSG Alle | 20.08.03 | SUI | ||
3:27.04 | 3f1 | Eva Kottelat | FSG Alle | 20.07.03 | SUI | ||
3:31.80 | 2f1 | Léa Kladoumbaye | CA Moutier | 01.04.08 | SUI | ||
3:33.24 | 1f1 | Luisa Chételat | Fémina Vicques | 22.12.07 | SUI | ||
3:34.23 | 4f1 | Nina Gerber | FSG Alle | 11.04.03 | SUI | ||
3:34.24 | 5f1 | Laura Gerber | FSG Alle | 19.08.06 | SUI | ||
3:36.16 | 1f1 | Eva Bounameaux | Delémont Athlétisme | 06.11.10 | SUI | ||
3:38.75 | 2f1 | Juline Parrat | FSG Bassecourt | 17.11.04 | SUI | ||
3:38.89 | 2f1 | Eva Kladoumbaye | CA Moutier | 08.09.11 | SUI | ||
3:39.11 | 3f1 | Sambre Hofmann | FSG Alle | 13.07.04 | SUI | ||
3:40.92 | 2f1 | Eloise Marchand | Fémina Vicques | 16.08.07 | SUI | ||
3:43.49 | 3f1 | Maëlle Voillat | CA Fontenais | 27.11.09 | SUI | ||
3:43.54 | 4f1 | Léonie Graber | FSG Alle | 28.10.08 | SUI | ||
3:45.40 | f1 | Joya Furrer | STV Welschenrohr | 06.04.09 | SUI | ||
3:45.83 | 3f1 | Lara Atienza | FSG Alle | 12.05.06 | SUI | ||
3:47.29 | 1f1 | Julie Lachat | FSG Bassecourt | 08.01.01 | SUI | ||
3:47.89 | 4f1 | Maude Lièvre | FSG Alle | 22.10.07 | SUI | ||
3:47.93 | 3f1 | Louisa Frick | FSG Alle | 09.06.10 | FRA | ||
3:48.20 | f1 | Chantal Binder | SC Liestal | 16.02.07 | GER | ||
3:49.16 | 4f1 | Emilie Bounameaux | Delémont Athlétisme | 06.11.10 | SUI | ||
3:52.17 | 5f1 | Gianna Filipponi | CA Moutier | 24.06.09 | SUI | ||
3:53.98 | f1 | Salome Fluri | STV Welschenrohr | 06.01.10 | SUI | ||
3:59.64 | f1 | Angelina Pukall | STV Welschenrohr | 07.10.08 | GER | ||
4:00.39 | 6f1 | Laïla Aliouane | CA Moutier | 06.03.08 | SUI | ||
4:00.52 | 5f1 | Teah Ravelomahefa | Delémont Athlétisme | 14.04.07 | SUI | ||
4:00.55 | 6f1 | Marion Heizmann | Delémont Athlétisme | 18.10.06 | SUI | ||
4:01.05 | 5f1 | Charlotte Vallat | CA Fontenais | 28.04.10 | SUI | ||
4:01.31 | 6f1 | Louise Bédat | FSG Alle | 01.06.03 | SUI | ||
4:01.67 | 7f1 | Elise Zbinden | CA Courtelary | 12.03.09 | SUI | ||
4:01.82 | 6f1 | Nina Habermacher | CA Fontenais | 22.11.11 | SUI | ||
4:03.38 | 8f1 | Charlotte Vifian | FSG Alle | 18.06.09 | SUI | ||
4:04.03 | 7f1 | Léane Menozzi | CA Moutier | 30.08.07 | SUI | ||
4:05.27 | 8f1 | Alice Grégoire-Racicot | Delémont Athlétisme | 16.05.07 | SUI | ||
4:07.11 | 9f1 | Aline Dias | FSG St-Imier | 09.08.09 | SUI | ||
4:07.41 | 10f1 | Romane Cattin | FSG Alle | 02.10.09 | SUI | ||
4:08.65 | 7f1 | Lola Meister | FSG Alle | 20.09.10 | FRA | ||
4:09.34 | 2f1 | Elodie Chèvre | FSG Bassecourt | 19.11.98 | SUI | ||
4:10.07 | 11f1 | Eva Daucourt | CA Fontenais | 05.11.08 | SUI | ||
4:10.09 | 8f1 | Amalia Vifian | FSG Alle | 04.06.11 | SUI | ||
4:11.07 | 9f1 | Laura Wüthrich | CA Courtelary | 12.01.11 | SUI | ||
4:12.04 | 12f1 | Léonora Essola Essola Eka | Delémont Athlétisme | 05.07.09 | CMR | ||
4:12.85 | 13f1 | Kylia Schaer | CA Courtelary | 02.03.08 | SUI | ||
4:13.08 | 14f1 | Rose Voisard | CA Fontenais | 30.06.09 | SUI | ||
4:14.37 | 10f1 | Alana Blondel | CA Courtelary | 20.06.11 | SUI | ||
4:15.96 | f1 | Nora Müller | STV Welschenrohr | 09.05.06 | SUI | ||
4:16.03 | 15f1 | Maëlle Choffat | FSG Alle | 28.06.09 | SUI | ||
4:21.04 | 9f1 | Lauriane Bilat | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 01.09.07 | SUI | ||
4:21.86 | 11f1 | Alice Gerber | FSG Alle | 12.02.10 | SUI | ||
4:22.22 | 10f1 | Kim Rivers-Kirby | FSG Alle | 18.12.06 | SUI | ||
4:24.38 | 11f1 | Noélie Pic | FSG Alle | 30.06.06 | SUI | ||
4:27.89 | 12f1 | Pauline Stegmann | FSG Alle | 20.10.06 | SUI | ||
4:30.68 | f1 | Jana Bolliger | STV Welschenrohr | 02.05.13 | SUI | ||
4:34.68 | 12f1 | Tanya Koulmey | CA Moutier | 30.08.11 | SUI | ||
4:38.37 | 3f1 | Aurore Frémont | FSG Bassecourt | 08.11.86 | FRA | ||
4:40.63 | 13f1 | Emmy Rivers-Kirby | FSG Alle | 28.08.10 | SUI | ||
4:42.13 | 14f1 | Clélia Troux | FSG Alle | 31.01.12 | FRA | ||
4:42.68 | 15f1 | Amanda Imhof | CA Moutier | 07.11.10 | SUI | ||
6:04.86 | 16f1 | Aurélie Pheulpin | FSG Alle | 13.06.12 | SUI |
Hoch
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.47 | f2 | Céline Erdin | STV Welschenrohr | 20.09.07 | SUI | ||
1.47 | 1f1 | Marion Heizmann | Delémont Athlétisme | 18.10.06 | SUI | ||
1.45 | 1f1 | Nina Gerber | FSG Alle | 11.04.03 | SUI | ||
1.45 | 1f1 | Sambre Hofmann | FSG Alle | 13.07.04 | SUI | ||
1.41 | f2 | Nora Müller | STV Welschenrohr | 09.05.06 | SUI | ||
1.41 | 2f2 | Maude Lièvre | FSG Alle | 22.10.07 | SUI | ||
1.41 | 3f2 | Lara Atienza | FSG Alle | 12.05.06 | SUI | ||
1.41 | f2 | Chantal Binder | SC Liestal | 16.02.07 | GER | ||
1.40 | 1f1 | Julie Lachat | FSG Bassecourt | 08.01.01 | SUI | ||
1.40 | 3f1 | Louise Bédat | FSG Alle | 01.06.03 | SUI | ||
1.40 | 2f1 | Eva Kottelat | FSG Alle | 20.07.03 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 2f1 | Elodie Chèvre | FSG Bassecourt | 19.11.98 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 4f2 | Zélie Von Niederhäusern | FSG Alle | 05.08.07 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 5f1 | Léane Menozzi | CA Moutier | 30.08.07 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 2f1 | Juline Parrat | FSG Bassecourt | 17.11.04 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 5f1 | Léane Parrat | FSG Bassecourt | 16.04.02 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 4f1 | Charlotte Heusler | FSG Alle | 20.08.03 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 6f1 | Teah Ravelomahefa | Delémont Athlétisme | 14.04.07 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 7f1 | Eloise Marchand | Fémina Vicques | 16.08.07 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 8f1 | Alice Grégoire-Racicot | Delémont Athlétisme | 16.05.07 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 3f1 | Romane Kottelat | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 26.08.05 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 9f1 | Luisa Chételat | Fémina Vicques | 22.12.07 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 3f1 | Aurore Frémont | FSG Bassecourt | 08.11.86 | FRA | ||
1.20 | 10f2 | Kim Rivers-Kirby | FSG Alle | 18.12.06 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 6f1 | Laura Gerber | FSG Alle | 19.08.06 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 11f2 | Pauline Stegmann | FSG Alle | 20.10.06 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 11f2 | Noélie Pic | FSG Alle | 30.06.06 | SUI | ||
1.10 | 13f1 | Lauriane Bilat | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 01.09.07 | SUI | ||
1.00 | 14f1 | Pauline Chavanne | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 04.12.06 | SUI |
Weit
Prestazione | Vento | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.09 | 0.1 | f2 | Céline Erdin | STV Welschenrohr | 20.09.07 | SUI | |
5.06 | 0.8 | 1f1 | Eva Kottelat | FSG Alle | 20.07.03 | SUI | |
4.87 | 0.7 | 1f2 | Lara Atienza | FSG Alle | 12.05.06 | SUI | |
4.79 | -0.4 | 1f1 | Julie Lachat | FSG Bassecourt | 08.01.01 | SUI | |
4.77 | -0.4 | 1f1 | Sambre Hofmann | FSG Alle | 13.07.04 | SUI | |
4.76 | -0.6 | 2f1 | Charlotte Heusler | FSG Alle | 20.08.03 | SUI | |
4.74 | -0.1 | 3f1 | Nina Gerber | FSG Alle | 11.04.03 | SUI | |
4.74 | 0.6 | 2f2 | Maude Lièvre | FSG Alle | 22.10.07 | SUI | |
4.66 | -0.5 | 2f1 | Juline Parrat | FSG Bassecourt | 17.11.04 | SUI | |
4.63 | 1.0 | 4f1 | Léane Parrat | FSG Bassecourt | 16.04.02 | SUI | |
4.61 | -0.3 | 3f1 | Romane Kottelat | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 26.08.05 | SUI | |
4.49 | -0.1 | f1 | Nora Müller | STV Welschenrohr | 09.05.06 | SUI | |
4.41 | 1.2 | 5f1 | Louise Bédat | FSG Alle | 01.06.03 | SUI | |
4.39 | 0.1 | 3f2 | Eloise Marchand | Fémina Vicques | 16.08.07 | SUI | |
4.28 | 0.5 | 2f1 | Elodie Chèvre | FSG Bassecourt | 19.11.98 | SUI | |
4.23 | -0.1 | 4f1 | Lauriane Bilat | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 01.09.07 | SUI | |
4.21 | 0.8 | 5f2 | Luisa Chételat | Fémina Vicques | 22.12.07 | SUI | |
4.13 | 1.0 | 6f1 | Laura Gerber | FSG Alle | 19.08.06 | SUI | |
4.11 | -0.1 | 6f1 | Marion Heizmann | Delémont Athlétisme | 18.10.06 | SUI | |
4.04 | 0.5 | 7f2 | Léane Menozzi | CA Moutier | 30.08.07 | SUI | |
4.00 | 0.9 | 8f2 | Alice Grégoire-Racicot | Delémont Athlétisme | 16.05.07 | SUI | |
3.99 | -0.1 | f1 | Chantal Binder | SC Liestal | 16.02.07 | GER | |
3.94 | 0.1 | 9f1 | Noélie Pic | FSG Alle | 30.06.06 | SUI | |
3.82 | 0.7 | 3f1 | Aurore Frémont | FSG Bassecourt | 08.11.86 | FRA | |
3.81 | 0.3 | 10f2 | Kim Rivers-Kirby | FSG Alle | 18.12.06 | SUI | |
3.72 | 0.6 | 11f1 | Pauline Stegmann | FSG Alle | 20.10.06 | SUI | |
3.71 | 0.0 | 12f1 | Elea Wüthrich | CA Moutier | 26.09.07 | SUI | |
3.61 | 0.1 | 13f1 | Zélie Von Niederhäusern | FSG Alle | 05.08.07 | SUI | |
3.51 | -0.1 | 14f1 | Pauline Chavanne | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 04.12.06 | SUI |
Weit Zone
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.78 | 1f1 | Léa Kladoumbaye | CA Moutier | 01.04.08 | SUI | ||
4.74 | 2f2 | Léonie Graber | FSG Alle | 28.10.08 | SUI | ||
4.35 | 3f1 | Léonora Essola Essola Eka | Delémont Athlétisme | 05.07.09 | CMR | ||
4.27 | f2 | Angelina Pukall | STV Welschenrohr | 07.10.08 | GER | ||
4.22 | 1f1 | Laura Wüthrich | CA Courtelary | 12.01.11 | SUI | ||
4.18 | f2 | Joya Furrer | STV Welschenrohr | 06.04.09 | SUI | ||
4.17 | f2 | Salome Fluri | STV Welschenrohr | 06.01.10 | SUI | ||
4.12 | 4f1 | Timea Kouyoumdjian | CA Moutier | 10.10.09 | SUI | ||
4.12 | 5f1 | Laïla Aliouane | CA Moutier | 06.03.08 | SUI | ||
4.08 | 6f1 | Maëlle Voillat | CA Fontenais | 27.11.09 | SUI | ||
4.08 | 2f1 | Eva Bounameaux | Delémont Athlétisme | 06.11.10 | SUI | ||
4.02 | 3f1 | Eva Kladoumbaye | CA Moutier | 08.09.11 | SUI | ||
3.97 | 7f1 | Eva Daucourt | CA Fontenais | 05.11.08 | SUI | ||
3.90 | 4f2 | Louisa Frick | FSG Alle | 09.06.10 | FRA | ||
3.86 | 8f1 | Kylia Schaer | CA Courtelary | 02.03.08 | SUI | ||
3.85 | 5f2 | Lola Meister | FSG Alle | 20.09.10 | FRA | ||
3.82 | 6f1 | Charlotte Vallat | CA Fontenais | 28.04.10 | SUI | ||
3.64 | 7f2 | Amalia Vifian | FSG Alle | 04.06.11 | SUI | ||
3.59 | 9f2 | Romane Cattin | FSG Alle | 02.10.09 | SUI | ||
3.58 | 10f1 | Elise Zbinden | CA Courtelary | 12.03.09 | SUI | ||
3.55 | 8f1 | Emilie Bounameaux | Delémont Athlétisme | 06.11.10 | SUI | ||
3.55 | 11f1 | Gianna Filipponi | CA Moutier | 24.06.09 | SUI | ||
3.54 | 12f2 | Maëlle Choffat | FSG Alle | 28.06.09 | SUI | ||
3.43 | 13f1 | Rose Voisard | CA Fontenais | 30.06.09 | SUI | ||
3.41 | 14f2 | Fiana Chapuis | FSG Alle | 12.09.09 | SUI | ||
3.36 | 15f2 | Aline Dias | FSG St-Imier | 09.08.09 | SUI | ||
3.34 | 16f2 | Charlotte Vifian | FSG Alle | 18.06.09 | SUI | ||
3.25 | 9f1 | Nina Habermacher | CA Fontenais | 22.11.11 | SUI | ||
3.24 | 10f1 | Alana Blondel | CA Courtelary | 20.06.11 | SUI | ||
3.22 | 11f2 | Alice Gerber | FSG Alle | 12.02.10 | SUI | ||
3.21 | f2 | Jana Bolliger | STV Welschenrohr | 02.05.13 | SUI | ||
3.17 | 12f1 | Amanda Imhof | CA Moutier | 07.11.10 | SUI | ||
2.99 | 13f1 | Tanya Koulmey | CA Moutier | 30.08.11 | SUI | ||
2.87 | 14f2 | Clélia Troux | FSG Alle | 31.01.12 | FRA | ||
2.68 | 15f2 | Emmy Rivers-Kirby | FSG Alle | 28.08.10 | SUI | ||
2.49 | 16f2 | Aurélie Pheulpin | FSG Alle | 13.06.12 | SUI |
Kugel 4.00 kg
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.18 | 1f1 | Eva Kottelat | FSG Alle | 20.07.03 | SUI | ||
8.58 | 1f1 | Aurore Frémont | FSG Bassecourt | 08.11.86 | FRA | ||
8.15 | 2f1 | Julie Lachat | FSG Bassecourt | 08.01.01 | SUI | ||
7.01 | 2f1 | Louise Bédat | FSG Alle | 01.06.03 | SUI | ||
6.95 | 3f1 | Nina Gerber | FSG Alle | 11.04.03 | SUI | ||
6.94 | 3f1 | Elodie Chèvre | FSG Bassecourt | 19.11.98 | SUI | ||
6.76 | 4f1 | Léane Parrat | FSG Bassecourt | 16.04.02 | SUI | ||
6.21 | 5f1 | Laura Gerber | FSG Alle | 19.08.06 | SUI | ||
6.00 | 6f1 | Charlotte Heusler | FSG Alle | 20.08.03 | SUI |
Kugel 3.00 kg
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.83 | f2 | Céline Erdin | STV Welschenrohr | 20.09.07 | SUI | ||
8.74 | 1f1 | Teah Ravelomahefa | Delémont Athlétisme | 14.04.07 | SUI | ||
8.69 | 1f1 | Romane Kottelat | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 26.08.05 | SUI | ||
8.26 | 2f1 | Sambre Hofmann | FSG Alle | 13.07.04 | SUI | ||
8.21 | 2f1 | Eloise Marchand | Fémina Vicques | 16.08.07 | SUI | ||
8.20 | 3f1 | Juline Parrat | FSG Bassecourt | 17.11.04 | SUI | ||
8.06 | f2 | Chantal Binder | SC Liestal | 16.02.07 | GER | ||
7.87 | 1f2 | Léonora Essola Essola Eka | Delémont Athlétisme | 05.07.09 | CMR | ||
7.84 | 3f2 | Lara Atienza | FSG Alle | 12.05.06 | SUI | ||
7.79 | 4f2 | Maude Lièvre | FSG Alle | 22.10.07 | SUI | ||
7.79 | 5f1 | Léane Menozzi | CA Moutier | 30.08.07 | SUI | ||
7.74 | 2f1 | Laïla Aliouane | CA Moutier | 06.03.08 | SUI | ||
7.70 | 6f1 | Luisa Chételat | Fémina Vicques | 22.12.07 | SUI | ||
7.66 | f2 | Nora Müller | STV Welschenrohr | 09.05.06 | SUI | ||
7.60 | f2 | Joya Furrer | STV Welschenrohr | 06.04.09 | SUI | ||
7.51 | 7f2 | Noélie Pic | FSG Alle | 30.06.06 | SUI | ||
7.41 | f1 | Angelina Pukall | STV Welschenrohr | 07.10.08 | GER | ||
7.38 | 8f1 | Alice Grégoire-Racicot | Delémont Athlétisme | 16.05.07 | SUI | ||
7.09 | 9f2 | Zélie Von Niederhäusern | FSG Alle | 05.08.07 | SUI | ||
6.82 | 3f2 | Eva Daucourt | CA Fontenais | 05.11.08 | SUI | ||
6.70 | 4f2 | Léonie Graber | FSG Alle | 28.10.08 | SUI | ||
6.69 | 10f1 | Lauriane Bilat | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 01.09.07 | SUI | ||
6.43 | 5f2 | Léa Kladoumbaye | CA Moutier | 01.04.08 | SUI | ||
6.41 | 11f1 | Pauline Chavanne | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 04.12.06 | SUI | ||
6.38 | 12f2 | Pauline Stegmann | FSG Alle | 20.10.06 | SUI | ||
6.35 | 6f2 | Kylia Schaer | CA Courtelary | 02.03.08 | SUI | ||
6.22 | 13f1 | Marion Heizmann | Delémont Athlétisme | 18.10.06 | SUI | ||
6.19 | 14f2 | Kim Rivers-Kirby | FSG Alle | 18.12.06 | SUI | ||
5.98 | 7f2 | Rose Voisard | CA Fontenais | 30.06.09 | SUI | ||
5.89 | 8f1 | Romane Cattin | FSG Alle | 02.10.09 | SUI | ||
5.68 | 9f2 | Fiana Chapuis | FSG Alle | 12.09.09 | SUI | ||
5.45 | 10f1 | Maëlle Choffat | FSG Alle | 28.06.09 | SUI | ||
5.40 | 11f1 | Maëlle Voillat | CA Fontenais | 27.11.09 | SUI | ||
5.36 | 12f2 | Aline Dias | FSG St-Imier | 09.08.09 | SUI | ||
5.29 | 13f1 | Elise Zbinden | CA Courtelary | 12.03.09 | SUI | ||
5.28 | 15f1 | Elea Wüthrich | CA Moutier | 26.09.07 | SUI | ||
5.11 | 14f1 | Timea Kouyoumdjian | CA Moutier | 10.10.09 | SUI | ||
4.79 | 15f1 | Charlotte Vifian | FSG Alle | 18.06.09 | SUI | ||
4.16 | 16f1 | Gianna Filipponi | CA Moutier | 24.06.09 | SUI |
Kugel 2.50 kg
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.39 | 1f1 | Eva Bounameaux | Delémont Athlétisme | 06.11.10 | SUI | ||
6.01 | 2f1 | Laura Wüthrich | CA Courtelary | 12.01.11 | SUI | ||
5.95 | 3f1 | Charlotte Vallat | CA Fontenais | 28.04.10 | SUI | ||
5.71 | f2 | Salome Fluri | STV Welschenrohr | 06.01.10 | SUI | ||
5.32 | 4f1 | Eva Kladoumbaye | CA Moutier | 08.09.11 | SUI | ||
5.21 | 5f2 | Amalia Vifian | FSG Alle | 04.06.11 | SUI | ||
5.06 | 6f2 | Louisa Frick | FSG Alle | 09.06.10 | FRA | ||
4.59 | 7f1 | Emilie Bounameaux | Delémont Athlétisme | 06.11.10 | SUI | ||
4.42 | 8f1 | Tanya Koulmey | CA Moutier | 30.08.11 | SUI | ||
4.33 | 9f2 | Lola Meister | FSG Alle | 20.09.10 | FRA | ||
4.10 | 10f1 | Alana Blondel | CA Courtelary | 20.06.11 | SUI | ||
4.09 | 11f2 | Emmy Rivers-Kirby | FSG Alle | 28.08.10 | SUI | ||
3.97 | 12f2 | Alice Gerber | FSG Alle | 12.02.10 | SUI | ||
3.77 | 13f1 | Amanda Imhof | CA Moutier | 07.11.10 | SUI | ||
3.67 | 14f2 | Clélia Troux | FSG Alle | 31.01.12 | FRA | ||
3.19 | 15f1 | Nina Habermacher | CA Fontenais | 22.11.11 | SUI | ||
3.18 | f2 | Jana Bolliger | STV Welschenrohr | 02.05.13 | SUI | ||
3.17 | 16f2 | Aurélie Pheulpin | FSG Alle | 13.06.12 | SUI |
Fünfkampf U16 W
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | Dettagli | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3362 | Céline Erdin | STV Welschenrohr | 20.09.07 | SUI | 1K0 3:16.94/HOC 1.47/KUG3000.00 10.83/WEI 5.09+0.1/80M 10.99-0.2 | ||
2834 | 1 | Lara Atienza | FSG Alle | 12.05.06 | SUI | HOC 1.41/KUG3000.00 7.84/WEI 4.87+0.7/1K0 3:45.83/80M 10.92-0.2 | |
2688 | 2 | Maude Lièvre | FSG Alle | 22.10.07 | SUI | HOC 1.41/KUG3000.00 7.79/WEI 4.74+0.6/1K0 3:47.89/80M 11.39-0.2 | |
2481 | 3 | Eloise Marchand | Fémina Vicques | 16.08.07 | SUI | HOC 1.25/KUG3000.00 8.21/WEI 4.39+0.1/1K0 3:40.92/80M 11.710.0 | |
2418 | 4 | Luisa Chételat | Fémina Vicques | 22.12.07 | SUI | HOC 1.20/KUG3000.00 7.70/WEI 4.21+0.8/1K0 3:33.24/80M 11.77-0.9 | |
2392 | Nora Müller | STV Welschenrohr | 09.05.06 | SUI | HOC 1.41/KUG3000.00 7.66/WEI 4.49-0.1/1K0 4:15.96/80M 11.69-0.2 | ||
2379 | 5 | Marion Heizmann | Delémont Athlétisme | 18.10.06 | SUI | KUG3000.00 6.22/HOC 1.47/WEI 4.11-0.1/1K0 4:00.55/80M 11.62-0.9 | |
2307 | Chantal Binder | SC Liestal | 16.02.07 | GER | HOC 1.41/KUG3000.00 8.06/WEI 3.99-0.1/1K0 3:48.20/80M 12.76-0.9 | ||
2099 | 6 | Alice Grégoire-Racicot | Delémont Athlétisme | 16.05.07 | SUI | WEI 4.00+0.9/HOC 1.25/KUG3000.00 7.38/1K0 4:05.27/80M 12.14-0.1 | |
2091 | 7 | Noélie Pic | FSG Alle | 30.06.06 | SUI | HOC 1.15/KUG3000.00 7.51/WEI 3.94+0.1/1K0 4:24.38/80M 11.13-0.2 | |
2060 | 8 | Léane Menozzi | CA Moutier | 30.08.07 | SUI | HOC 1.30/KUG3000.00 7.79/WEI 4.04+0.5/1K0 4:04.03/80M 12.97-0.9 | |
1882 | 9 | Lauriane Bilat | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 01.09.07 | SUI | HOC 1.10/KUG3000.00 6.69/WEI 4.23-0.1/1K0 4:21.04/80M 12.110.0 | |
1864 | 10 | Teah Ravelomahefa | Delémont Athlétisme | 14.04.07 | SUI | HOC 1.25/KUG3000.00 8.74/WEI sEv/1K0 4:00.52/80M 11.220.0 | |
1804 | 11 | Kim Rivers-Kirby | FSG Alle | 18.12.06 | SUI | HOC 1.20/80M 12.40-0.1/1K0 4:22.22/KUG3000.00 6.19/WEI 3.81+0.3 | |
1697 | 12 | Pauline Stegmann | FSG Alle | 20.10.06 | SUI | HOC 1.15/KUG3000.00 6.38/WEI 3.72+0.6/1K0 4:27.89/80M 12.58-0.1 |
Fünfkampf U18 W
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | Dettagli | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2951 | 1 | Sambre Hofmann | FSG Alle | 13.07.04 | SUI | KUG3000.00 8.26/100 13.39-0.1/HOC 1.45/WEI 4.77-0.4/1K0 3:39.11 | |
2878 | 2 | Juline Parrat | FSG Bassecourt | 17.11.04 | SUI | 100 12.87-0.1/KUG3000.00 8.20/HOC 1.30/WEI 4.66-0.5/1K0 3:38.75 | |
2738 | 3 | Romane Kottelat | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 26.08.05 | SUI | 100 14.38-0.1/HOC 1.20/KUG3000.00 8.69/WEI 4.61-0.3/1K0 3:18.42 |
Fünfkampf W
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | Dettagli | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2813 | 1 | Julie Lachat | FSG Bassecourt | 08.01.01 | SUI | 100 13.53-2.6/HOC 1.40/KUG4000.00 8.15/WEI 4.79-0.4/1K0 3:47.29 | |
2419 | 2 | Elodie Chèvre | FSG Bassecourt | 19.11.98 | SUI | KUG4000.00 6.94/100 13.35-2.6/HOC 1.30/WEI 4.28+0.5/1K0 4:09.34 | |
1915 | 3 | Aurore Frémont | FSG Bassecourt | 08.11.86 | FRA | 100 15.21-2.6/KUG4000.00 8.58/HOC 1.20/WEI 3.82+0.7/1K0 4:38.37 |
Uomi
60 m
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.00 | 1f3 | Kelyan Buchs | FSG Bassecourt | 12.11.08 | SUI | ||
8.05 | 2f3 | Sabri Neffati | CA Courtelary | 21.03.08 | SUI | ||
8.69 | 3f2 | Nicolas Houmard | FSG Féminine Tavannes | 02.09.08 | SUI | ||
8.74 | 4f3 | Maxime Girardin | FSG Bassecourt | 26.05.09 | SUI | ||
8.76 | 5f2 | Clément Lovis | Fémina Vicques | 03.01.09 | SUI | ||
8.88 | f1 | Silvan Bobst | STV Welschenrohr | 28.11.08 | SUI | ||
9.14 | 1f2 | Lilio Chavanne | FSG Alle | 03.01.11 | SUI | ||
9.30 | 6f3 | Mathieu Couderc | FSG Féminine Tavannes | 25.07.08 | FRA | ||
9.43 | f2 | Joel Rescalli | STV Welschenrohr | 03.01.10 | SUI | ||
9.52 | 7f3 | Eneas Wyss | Fémina Vicques | 27.04.09 | SUI | ||
9.67 | f2 | Luca Bolliger | STV Welschenrohr | 27.06.11 | SUI | ||
9.68 | 2f4 | Loris Ewado Ewodo Abui | Delémont Athlétisme | 25.10.11 | CMR | ||
9.68 | 2f1 | Aurélien Herren | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 26.01.11 | SUI | ||
9.68 | 2f3 | Frank Gerber | Delémont Athlétisme | 15.01.13 | SUI | ||
9.69 | 5f3 | Floris Ten Ten Berge | Delémont Athlétisme | 20.01.11 | NED | ||
9.72 | f3 | Lion Rescalli | STV Welschenrohr | 04.08.11 | SUI | ||
9.73 | 8f1 | Damien Montavon | FSG Féminine Tavannes | 22.08.09 | SUI | ||
9.73 | f1 | Oliver Fuchs | STV Welschenrohr | 06.11.08 | SUI | ||
9.76 | 6f3 | Mélyan Chavanne | FSG Alle | 10.04.12 | SUI | ||
9.77 | 9f2 | Nils Wüthrich | CA Moutier | 08.04.09 | SUI | ||
9.84 | 10f1 | Livio Rabeantoandro | FSG Alle | 21.09.09 | SUI | ||
9.85 | 7f3 | Joey Piquerez | kids+athletics | 03.01.13 | SUI | ||
10.01 | 8f2 | Ilja Wyss | Fémina Vicques | 31.08.10 | SUI | ||
10.06 | 11f2 | Corentin Bandelier | FSG Alle | 13.09.09 | SUI | ||
10.18 | 9f4 | Théo Habermacher | CA Fontenais | 15.07.13 | SUI | ||
10.27 | 10f4 | Luca Kladoumbaye | CA Moutier | 18.03.13 | SUI | ||
10.33 | f4 | Julian Probst | STV Welschenrohr | 04.04.12 | SUI | ||
10.35 | 11f1 | Alessio De De Matteis | CA Courtelary | 30.01.11 | SUI | ||
10.45 | 12f1 | Lucas Chèvre | Delémont Athlétisme | 31.08.11 | SUI | ||
10.50 | 13f2 | Clément Cattin | FSG Alle | 01.01.12 | SUI | ||
10.50 | 13f4 | Noa Tricoire | FSG Alle | 24.01.10 | FRA | ||
10.53 | f1 | Felix Fuchs | STV Welschenrohr | 11.06.10 | SUI | ||
10.56 | 15f4 | Oscar Von Von Niederhausern | FSG Alle | 23.12.10 | SUI | ||
10.94 | 16f3 | Noah Cattin | FSG Alle | 26.04.14 | SUI | ||
11.47 | 17f1 | Léandro Dias | FSG St-Imier | 06.03.11 | SUI |
80 m
Prestazione | Vento | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.89 | 0.1 | 1f1 | Maxime Lehmann | CA Fontenais | 30.12.06 | SUI | |
9.97 | 0.1 | 2f1 | Timéo Bregnard | FSG Alle | 27.03.07 | SUI | |
9.99 | 0.1 | 3f1 | Enzo Houel | FSG Alle | 23.07.06 | FRA | |
10.13 | 0.1 | 4f1 | Maximilien Mackowiak | CA Fontenais | 01.01.07 | SUI | |
10.32 | 0.1 | 5f1 | Djoventsky Zetrenne | FSG Alle | 18.05.06 | HAI |
100 m
Prestazione | Vento | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.28 | -0.3 | 1f2 | Mathieu Chèvre | FSG Bassecourt | 06.05.04 | SUI | |
11.43 | -0.3 | 2f2 | Rémi Gerber | FSG Alle | 26.08.01 | SUI | |
11.56 | 0.0 | 1f2 | Jean-Norbert Konaté | CA Moutier | 28.09.05 | CIV | |
11.78 | -0.3 | 3f2 | Eddy Ribeaud | FSG Alle | 21.03.00 | SUI | |
12.14 | -0.3 | 4f2 | Leo Bringel | FSG Alle | 28.11.95 | SUI | |
12.19 | -0.7 | 5f1 | Tobias Ramseyer | FSG Alle | 05.07.98 | SUI | |
12.23 | -0.7 | 6f1 | Sébastien Witschi | FSG Alle | 11.02.95 | SUI | |
12.29 | 0.0 | 2f2 | Morgan Bélet | FSG Alle | 09.07.05 | SUI | |
12.33 | -0.3 | 3f1 | Constantin Bergé | FSG Alle | 01.06.05 | SUI | |
12.44 | 0.0 | 4f2 | Jérémie Vogel | FSG Alle | 28.04.05 | SUI | |
12.68 | 0.0 | 1f1 | Maxime Bélet | FSG Alle | 24.11.02 | SUI | |
12.81 | 0.0 | 5f2 | Colin Vallat | CA Fontenais | 03.06.05 | SUI | |
12.99 | 0.0 | 2f1 | Adam Benzari | CA Moutier | 13.07.03 | SUI | |
13.16 | -0.3 | 6f1 | Dimitri Fuchs-Frémont | FSG Bassecourt | 01.02.05 | FRA | |
13.22 | -0.7 | 7f1 | Kaushal Mahon | FSG Alle | 11.08.86 | SUI | |
13.54 | -0.3 | 7f1 | Hugo Hays | FSG Alle | 14.10.05 | SUI | |
13.80 | -0.7 | 8f1 | Samuel Solomon | FSG Bassecourt | 01.01.98 | ERI | |
13.91 | -0.3 | 8f1 | Ivo Macquat | Delémont Athlétisme | 19.11.04 | SUI |
1000 m
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:37.44 | 1f1 | Sébastien Witschi | FSG Alle | 11.02.95 | SUI | ||
2:49.85 | 1f1 | Jean-Norbert Konaté | CA Moutier | 28.09.05 | CIV | ||
2:50.76 | 2f1 | Tobias Ramseyer | FSG Alle | 05.07.98 | SUI | ||
2:51.42 | 3f1 | Rémi Gerber | FSG Alle | 26.08.01 | SUI | ||
2:52.50 | 2f1 | Jérémie Vogel | FSG Alle | 28.04.05 | SUI | ||
2:56.12 | 3f1 | Colin Vallat | CA Fontenais | 03.06.05 | SUI | ||
3:00.78 | 4f1 | Samuel Solomon | FSG Bassecourt | 01.01.98 | ERI | ||
3:04.19 | 1f1 | Maxime Lehmann | CA Fontenais | 30.12.06 | SUI | ||
3:10.70 | 5f1 | Eddy Ribeaud | FSG Alle | 21.03.00 | SUI | ||
3:13.42 | 6f1 | Mathieu Chèvre | FSG Bassecourt | 06.05.04 | SUI | ||
3:13.73 | 4f1 | Hugo Hays | FSG Alle | 14.10.05 | SUI | ||
3:13.83 | 7f1 | Leo Bringel | FSG Alle | 28.11.95 | SUI | ||
3:14.29 | f1 | Silvan Bobst | STV Welschenrohr | 28.11.08 | SUI | ||
3:16.47 | 5f1 | Constantin Bergé | FSG Alle | 01.06.05 | SUI | ||
3:17.66 | 8f1 | Kaushal Mahon | FSG Alle | 11.08.86 | SUI | ||
3:21.21 | 1f1 | Adam Benzari | CA Moutier | 13.07.03 | SUI | ||
3:22.00 | 2f1 | Djoventsky Zetrenne | FSG Alle | 18.05.06 | HAI | ||
3:23.51 | 2f1 | Maxime Bélet | FSG Alle | 24.11.02 | SUI | ||
3:23.59 | 1f1 | Lilio Chavanne | FSG Alle | 03.01.11 | SUI | ||
3:23.63 | f1 | Joel Rescalli | STV Welschenrohr | 03.01.10 | SUI | ||
3:24.73 | 3f1 | Timéo Bregnard | FSG Alle | 27.03.07 | SUI | ||
3:28.96 | 1f1 | Sabri Neffati | CA Courtelary | 21.03.08 | SUI | ||
3:29.32 | 4f1 | Enzo Houel | FSG Alle | 23.07.06 | FRA | ||
3:29.60 | 6f1 | Ivo Macquat | Delémont Athlétisme | 19.11.04 | SUI | ||
3:32.01 | 5f1 | Maximilien Mackowiak | CA Fontenais | 01.01.07 | SUI | ||
3:32.20 | 2f1 | Mathieu Couderc | FSG Féminine Tavannes | 25.07.08 | FRA | ||
3:33.06 | f1 | Oliver Fuchs | STV Welschenrohr | 06.11.08 | SUI | ||
3:36.28 | 2f1 | Mélyan Chavanne | FSG Alle | 10.04.12 | SUI | ||
3:36.74 | f1 | Lion Rescalli | STV Welschenrohr | 04.08.11 | SUI | ||
3:37.82 | 3f1 | Clément Lovis | Fémina Vicques | 03.01.09 | SUI | ||
3:37.97 | 4f1 | Kelyan Buchs | FSG Bassecourt | 12.11.08 | SUI | ||
3:38.98 | 3f1 | Oscar Von Von Niederhausern | FSG Alle | 23.12.10 | SUI | ||
3:41.31 | 7f1 | Morgan Bélet | FSG Alle | 09.07.05 | SUI | ||
3:44.25 | 4f1 | Clément Cattin | FSG Alle | 01.01.12 | SUI | ||
3:44.46 | 8f1 | Dimitri Fuchs-Frémont | FSG Bassecourt | 01.02.05 | FRA | ||
3:48.93 | 5f1 | Nils Wüthrich | CA Moutier | 08.04.09 | SUI | ||
3:51.95 | 6f1 | Maxime Girardin | FSG Bassecourt | 26.05.09 | SUI | ||
3:52.98 | f1 | Luca Bolliger | STV Welschenrohr | 27.06.11 | SUI | ||
3:53.12 | 5f1 | Frank Gerber | Delémont Athlétisme | 15.01.13 | SUI | ||
3:54.58 | 7f1 | Damien Montavon | FSG Féminine Tavannes | 22.08.09 | SUI | ||
3:55.15 | 8f1 | Corentin Bandelier | FSG Alle | 13.09.09 | SUI | ||
3:56.57 | 6f1 | Théo Habermacher | CA Fontenais | 15.07.13 | SUI | ||
3:56.58 | 7f1 | Loris Ewado Ewodo Abui | Delémont Athlétisme | 25.10.11 | CMR | ||
3:56.89 | 8f1 | Aurélien Herren | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 26.01.11 | SUI | ||
3:57.94 | 9f1 | Floris Ten Ten Berge | Delémont Athlétisme | 20.01.11 | NED | ||
4:00.38 | 10f1 | Alessio De De Matteis | CA Courtelary | 30.01.11 | SUI | ||
4:00.43 | f1 | Felix Fuchs | STV Welschenrohr | 11.06.10 | SUI | ||
4:01.01 | 11f1 | Ilja Wyss | Fémina Vicques | 31.08.10 | SUI | ||
4:02.21 | 12f1 | Lucas Chèvre | Delémont Athlétisme | 31.08.11 | SUI | ||
4:02.38 | 9f1 | Eneas Wyss | Fémina Vicques | 27.04.09 | SUI | ||
4:02.83 | 13f1 | Noah Cattin | FSG Alle | 26.04.14 | SUI | ||
4:03.30 | 10f1 | Livio Rabeantoandro | FSG Alle | 21.09.09 | SUI | ||
4:09.98 | 11f1 | Nicolas Houmard | FSG Féminine Tavannes | 02.09.08 | SUI | ||
4:11.57 | 14f1 | Luca Kladoumbaye | CA Moutier | 18.03.13 | SUI | ||
4:14.13 | 15f1 | Noa Tricoire | FSG Alle | 24.01.10 | FRA | ||
4:14.36 | 16f1 | Joey Piquerez | kids+athletics | 03.01.13 | SUI | ||
4:26.15 | f1 | Julian Probst | STV Welschenrohr | 04.04.12 | SUI | ||
4:40.82 | 17f1 | Léandro Dias | FSG St-Imier | 06.03.11 | SUI |
Hoch
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.82 | 1f1 | Leo Bringel | FSG Alle | 28.11.95 | SUI | ||
1.82 | 2f1 | Mathieu Chèvre | FSG Bassecourt | 06.05.04 | SUI | ||
1.70 | 3f1 | Eddy Ribeaud | FSG Alle | 21.03.00 | SUI | ||
1.70 | 4f1 | Rémi Gerber | FSG Alle | 26.08.01 | SUI | ||
1.69 | 1f1 | Djoventsky Zetrenne | FSG Alle | 18.05.06 | HAI | ||
1.66 | 1f1 | Constantin Bergé | FSG Alle | 01.06.05 | SUI | ||
1.60 | 1f1 | Adam Benzari | CA Moutier | 13.07.03 | SUI | ||
1.60 | 2f1 | Jean-Norbert Konaté | CA Moutier | 28.09.05 | CIV | ||
1.55 | 5f1 | Tobias Ramseyer | FSG Alle | 05.07.98 | SUI | ||
1.55 | 6f1 | Sébastien Witschi | FSG Alle | 11.02.95 | SUI | ||
1.55 | 4f1 | Jérémie Vogel | FSG Alle | 28.04.05 | SUI | ||
1.55 | 3f1 | Hugo Hays | FSG Alle | 14.10.05 | SUI | ||
1.50 | 7f1 | Kaushal Mahon | FSG Alle | 11.08.86 | SUI | ||
1.50 | 5f1 | Morgan Bélet | FSG Alle | 09.07.05 | SUI | ||
1.50 | 2f1 | Maxime Bélet | FSG Alle | 24.11.02 | SUI | ||
1.50 | 6f1 | Colin Vallat | CA Fontenais | 03.06.05 | SUI | ||
1.48 | 2f1 | Timéo Bregnard | FSG Alle | 27.03.07 | SUI | ||
1.45 | 4f1 | Maxime Lehmann | CA Fontenais | 30.12.06 | SUI | ||
1.45 | 7f1 | Dimitri Fuchs-Frémont | FSG Bassecourt | 01.02.05 | FRA | ||
1.45 | 3f1 | Enzo Houel | FSG Alle | 23.07.06 | FRA | ||
1.40 | 5f1 | Maximilien Mackowiak | CA Fontenais | 01.01.07 | SUI | ||
1.40 | 8f1 | Ivo Macquat | Delémont Athlétisme | 19.11.04 | SUI | ||
1.39 | 1f1 | Kelyan Buchs | FSG Bassecourt | 12.11.08 | SUI | ||
1.36 | f2 | Silvan Bobst | STV Welschenrohr | 28.11.08 | SUI | ||
1.33 | f1 | Oliver Fuchs | STV Welschenrohr | 06.11.08 | SUI | ||
1.33 | 2f1 | Mathieu Couderc | FSG Féminine Tavannes | 25.07.08 | FRA | ||
1.30 | 3f1 | Maxime Girardin | FSG Bassecourt | 26.05.09 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 8f1 | Samuel Solomon | FSG Bassecourt | 01.01.98 | ERI | ||
1.30 | 3f2 | Clément Lovis | Fémina Vicques | 03.01.09 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 8f1 | Nils Wüthrich | CA Moutier | 08.04.09 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 5f2 | Nicolas Houmard | FSG Féminine Tavannes | 02.09.08 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 5f2 | Sabri Neffati | CA Courtelary | 21.03.08 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 7f1 | Eneas Wyss | Fémina Vicques | 27.04.09 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 9f2 | Corentin Bandelier | FSG Alle | 13.09.09 | SUI | ||
1.05 | 11f2 | Damien Montavon | FSG Féminine Tavannes | 22.08.09 | SUI | ||
1.05 | 10f1 | Livio Rabeantoandro | FSG Alle | 21.09.09 | SUI |
Weit
Prestazione | Vento | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.68 | 0.0 | 1f1 | Mathieu Chèvre | FSG Bassecourt | 06.05.04 | SUI | |
6.18 | -0.6 | 2f1 | Rémi Gerber | FSG Alle | 26.08.01 | SUI | |
6.11 | 0.2 | 3f1 | Eddy Ribeaud | FSG Alle | 21.03.00 | SUI | |
6.06 | -0.1 | 1f1 | Jean-Norbert Konaté | CA Moutier | 28.09.05 | CIV | |
5.95 | 1.5 | 5f1 | Sébastien Witschi | FSG Alle | 11.02.95 | SUI | |
5.95 | 0.6 | 4f1 | Leo Bringel | FSG Alle | 28.11.95 | SUI | |
5.68 | 0.6 | 2f1 | Constantin Bergé | FSG Alle | 01.06.05 | SUI | |
5.64 | 0.2 | 3f1 | Colin Vallat | CA Fontenais | 03.06.05 | SUI | |
5.56 | -1.0 | 1f1 | Maxime Bélet | FSG Alle | 24.11.02 | SUI | |
5.41 | 0.1 | 6f1 | Tobias Ramseyer | FSG Alle | 05.07.98 | SUI | |
5.37 | 0.4 | 7f1 | Kaushal Mahon | FSG Alle | 11.08.86 | SUI | |
5.35 | -0.5 | 1f1 | Maxime Lehmann | CA Fontenais | 30.12.06 | SUI | |
5.31 | 0.2 | 4f1 | Jérémie Vogel | FSG Alle | 28.04.05 | SUI | |
5.19 | -0.4 | 2f1 | Djoventsky Zetrenne | FSG Alle | 18.05.06 | HAI | |
5.18 | -0.5 | 5f1 | Dimitri Fuchs-Frémont | FSG Bassecourt | 01.02.05 | FRA | |
5.11 | -0.4 | 3f1 | Maximilien Mackowiak | CA Fontenais | 01.01.07 | SUI | |
5.00 | -0.3 | 6f1 | Morgan Bélet | FSG Alle | 09.07.05 | SUI | |
4.90 | 0.7 | 2f1 | Adam Benzari | CA Moutier | 13.07.03 | SUI | |
4.87 | -0.4 | 4f1 | Timéo Bregnard | FSG Alle | 27.03.07 | SUI | |
4.82 | -0.2 | 7f1 | Hugo Hays | FSG Alle | 14.10.05 | SUI | |
4.65 | 1.0 | 8f1 | Samuel Solomon | FSG Bassecourt | 01.01.98 | ERI | |
4.50 | -0.5 | 5f1 | Enzo Houel | FSG Alle | 23.07.06 | FRA | |
4.28 | -0.1 | 8f1 | Ivo Macquat | Delémont Athlétisme | 19.11.04 | SUI |
Weit Zone
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.05 | 1f1 | Sabri Neffati | CA Courtelary | 21.03.08 | SUI | ||
4.89 | f1 | Silvan Bobst | STV Welschenrohr | 28.11.08 | SUI | ||
4.88 | 2f2 | Maxime Girardin | FSG Bassecourt | 26.05.09 | SUI | ||
4.83 | 3f2 | Kelyan Buchs | FSG Bassecourt | 12.11.08 | SUI | ||
4.32 | f2 | Oliver Fuchs | STV Welschenrohr | 06.11.08 | SUI | ||
4.29 | 4f1 | Clément Lovis | Fémina Vicques | 03.01.09 | SUI | ||
4.26 | 5f1 | Mathieu Couderc | FSG Féminine Tavannes | 25.07.08 | FRA | ||
4.22 | 1f2 | Lilio Chavanne | FSG Alle | 03.01.11 | SUI | ||
4.19 | 6f1 | Nicolas Houmard | FSG Féminine Tavannes | 02.09.08 | SUI | ||
4.13 | 7f1 | Eneas Wyss | Fémina Vicques | 27.04.09 | SUI | ||
4.05 | 8f1 | Nils Wüthrich | CA Moutier | 08.04.09 | SUI | ||
3.98 | f2 | Lion Rescalli | STV Welschenrohr | 04.08.11 | SUI | ||
3.83 | 9f2 | Corentin Bandelier | FSG Alle | 13.09.09 | SUI | ||
3.83 | f2 | Joel Rescalli | STV Welschenrohr | 03.01.10 | SUI | ||
3.79 | 2f1 | Loris Ewado Ewodo Abui | Delémont Athlétisme | 25.10.11 | CMR | ||
3.75 | f2 | Luca Bolliger | STV Welschenrohr | 27.06.11 | SUI | ||
3.73 | 3f1 | Aurélien Herren | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 26.01.11 | SUI | ||
3.68 | 4f2 | Mélyan Chavanne | FSG Alle | 10.04.12 | SUI | ||
3.67 | 5f1 | Ilja Wyss | Fémina Vicques | 31.08.10 | SUI | ||
3.58 | 10f2 | Damien Montavon | FSG Féminine Tavannes | 22.08.09 | SUI | ||
3.56 | 6f1 | Frank Gerber | Delémont Athlétisme | 15.01.13 | SUI | ||
3.49 | 7f1 | Alessio De De Matteis | CA Courtelary | 30.01.11 | SUI | ||
3.49 | 8f2 | Oscar Von Von Niederhausern | FSG Alle | 23.12.10 | SUI | ||
3.43 | 11f2 | Livio Rabeantoandro | FSG Alle | 21.09.09 | SUI | ||
3.42 | 9f1 | Luca Kladoumbaye | CA Moutier | 18.03.13 | SUI | ||
3.40 | 10f1 | Clément Cattin | FSG Alle | 01.01.12 | SUI | ||
3.38 | 11f1 | Floris Ten Ten Berge | Delémont Athlétisme | 20.01.11 | NED | ||
3.35 | 12f1 | Théo Habermacher | CA Fontenais | 15.07.13 | SUI | ||
3.22 | 13f1 | Lucas Chèvre | Delémont Athlétisme | 31.08.11 | SUI | ||
3.16 | f2 | Julian Probst | STV Welschenrohr | 04.04.12 | SUI | ||
3.06 | 14f2 | Léandro Dias | FSG St-Imier | 06.03.11 | SUI | ||
3.05 | 15f2 | Noa Tricoire | FSG Alle | 24.01.10 | FRA | ||
2.88 | 16f2 | Joey Piquerez | kids+athletics | 03.01.13 | SUI | ||
2.84 | f2 | Felix Fuchs | STV Welschenrohr | 11.06.10 | SUI | ||
2.73 | 17f1 | Noah Cattin | FSG Alle | 26.04.14 | SUI |
Kugel 7.26 kg
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.43 | 1f1 | Leo Bringel | FSG Alle | 28.11.95 | SUI | ||
10.33 | 2f1 | Eddy Ribeaud | FSG Alle | 21.03.00 | SUI | ||
9.52 | 3f1 | Rémi Gerber | FSG Alle | 26.08.01 | SUI | ||
9.09 | 4f1 | Tobias Ramseyer | FSG Alle | 05.07.98 | SUI | ||
8.15 | 5f1 | Kaushal Mahon | FSG Alle | 11.08.86 | SUI | ||
8.10 | 6f1 | Sébastien Witschi | FSG Alle | 11.02.95 | SUI | ||
7.86 | 7f1 | Mathieu Chèvre | FSG Bassecourt | 06.05.04 | SUI | ||
6.45 | 8f1 | Samuel Solomon | FSG Bassecourt | 01.01.98 | ERI |
Kugel 6.00 kg
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.55 | 1f1 | Maxime Bélet | FSG Alle | 24.11.02 | SUI | ||
7.23 | 2f1 | Adam Benzari | CA Moutier | 13.07.03 | SUI |
Kugel 5.00 kg
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.36 | 1f1 | Jean-Norbert Konaté | CA Moutier | 28.09.05 | CIV | ||
10.74 | 2f1 | Morgan Bélet | FSG Alle | 09.07.05 | SUI | ||
9.68 | 3f1 | Dimitri Fuchs-Frémont | FSG Bassecourt | 01.02.05 | FRA | ||
8.89 | 4f1 | Constantin Bergé | FSG Alle | 01.06.05 | SUI | ||
8.05 | 5f1 | Colin Vallat | CA Fontenais | 03.06.05 | SUI | ||
8.01 | 6f1 | Jérémie Vogel | FSG Alle | 28.04.05 | SUI | ||
7.53 | 7f1 | Hugo Hays | FSG Alle | 14.10.05 | SUI | ||
5.58 | 8f1 | Ivo Macquat | Delémont Athlétisme | 19.11.04 | SUI |
Kugel 4.00 kg
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.96 | 1f1 | Timéo Bregnard | FSG Alle | 27.03.07 | SUI | ||
10.45 | 2f1 | Djoventsky Zetrenne | FSG Alle | 18.05.06 | HAI | ||
10.15 | 3f1 | Maximilien Mackowiak | CA Fontenais | 01.01.07 | SUI | ||
8.77 | 4f1 | Maxime Lehmann | CA Fontenais | 30.12.06 | SUI | ||
6.81 | 5f1 | Enzo Houel | FSG Alle | 23.07.06 | FRA |
Kugel 3.00 kg
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.51 | 1f1 | Sabri Neffati | CA Courtelary | 21.03.08 | SUI | ||
9.46 | 2f1 | Nicolas Houmard | FSG Féminine Tavannes | 02.09.08 | SUI | ||
8.69 | 3f1 | Kelyan Buchs | FSG Bassecourt | 12.11.08 | SUI | ||
8.52 | 4f1 | Mathieu Couderc | FSG Féminine Tavannes | 25.07.08 | FRA | ||
7.79 | 5f1 | Maxime Girardin | FSG Bassecourt | 26.05.09 | SUI | ||
7.77 | f1 | Silvan Bobst | STV Welschenrohr | 28.11.08 | SUI | ||
7.45 | 6f1 | Clément Lovis | Fémina Vicques | 03.01.09 | SUI | ||
7.29 | f1 | Oliver Fuchs | STV Welschenrohr | 06.11.08 | SUI | ||
6.96 | 7f1 | Nils Wüthrich | CA Moutier | 08.04.09 | SUI | ||
6.78 | 8f1 | Eneas Wyss | Fémina Vicques | 27.04.09 | SUI | ||
5.07 | 9f1 | Corentin Bandelier | FSG Alle | 13.09.09 | SUI | ||
4.72 | 10f1 | Damien Montavon | FSG Féminine Tavannes | 22.08.09 | SUI | ||
3.96 | 11f1 | Livio Rabeantoandro | FSG Alle | 21.09.09 | SUI |
Kugel 2.50 kg
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.62 | 1f2 | Léandro Dias | FSG St-Imier | 06.03.11 | SUI | ||
6.06 | 2f2 | Lilio Chavanne | FSG Alle | 03.01.11 | SUI | ||
6.02 | 3f1 | Lucas Chèvre | Delémont Athlétisme | 31.08.11 | SUI | ||
5.79 | 4f2 | Noa Tricoire | FSG Alle | 24.01.10 | FRA | ||
5.77 | f2 | Felix Fuchs | STV Welschenrohr | 11.06.10 | SUI | ||
5.74 | f2 | Joel Rescalli | STV Welschenrohr | 03.01.10 | SUI | ||
5.71 | 5f2 | Mélyan Chavanne | FSG Alle | 10.04.12 | SUI | ||
5.68 | 6f1 | Aurélien Herren | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 26.01.11 | SUI | ||
5.50 | 7f1 | Alessio De De Matteis | CA Courtelary | 30.01.11 | SUI | ||
5.46 | 8f1 | Frank Gerber | Delémont Athlétisme | 15.01.13 | SUI | ||
5.45 | f2 | Lion Rescalli | STV Welschenrohr | 04.08.11 | SUI | ||
5.21 | 9f1 | Luca Kladoumbaye | CA Moutier | 18.03.13 | SUI | ||
5.17 | 10f1 | Floris Ten Ten Berge | Delémont Athlétisme | 20.01.11 | NED | ||
5.16 | 11f1 | Ilja Wyss | Fémina Vicques | 31.08.10 | SUI | ||
5.14 | 12f2 | Joey Piquerez | kids+athletics | 03.01.13 | SUI | ||
5.10 | 13f1 | Clément Cattin | FSG Alle | 01.01.12 | SUI | ||
4.74 | f2 | Luca Bolliger | STV Welschenrohr | 27.06.11 | SUI | ||
4.57 | 14f2 | Oscar Von Von Niederhausern | FSG Alle | 23.12.10 | SUI | ||
4.27 | 15f1 | Loris Ewado Ewodo Abui | Delémont Athlétisme | 25.10.11 | CMR | ||
4.10 | f2 | Julian Probst | STV Welschenrohr | 04.04.12 | SUI | ||
4.10 | 16f1 | Théo Habermacher | CA Fontenais | 15.07.13 | SUI | ||
3.71 | 17f1 | Noah Cattin | FSG Alle | 26.04.14 | SUI |
Fünfkampf U18 M
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | Dettagli | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3644 | 1 | Jean-Norbert Konaté | CA Moutier | 28.09.05 | CIV | 100 11.560.0/KUG5000.00 11.36/HOC 1.60/WEI 6.06-0.1/1K0 2:49.85 | |
3088 | 2 | Jérémie Vogel | FSG Alle | 28.04.05 | SUI | WEI 5.31+0.2/100 12.440.0/HOC 1.55/KUG5000.00 8.01/1K0 2:52.50 | |
3072 | 3 | Constantin Bergé | FSG Alle | 01.06.05 | SUI | 1K0 3:16.47/100 12.33-0.3/HOC 1.66/KUG5000.00 8.89/WEI 5.68+0.6 | |
3012 | 4 | Colin Vallat | CA Fontenais | 03.06.05 | SUI | 100 12.810.0/HOC 1.50/KUG5000.00 8.05/WEI 5.64+0.2/1K0 2:56.12 | |
2764 | 5 | Morgan Bélet | FSG Alle | 09.07.05 | SUI | 100 12.290.0/HOC 1.50/KUG5000.00 10.74/WEI 5.00-0.3/1K0 3:41.31 | |
2593 | 6 | Hugo Hays | FSG Alle | 14.10.05 | SUI | KUG5000.00 7.53/100 13.54-0.3/HOC 1.55/WEI 4.82-0.2/1K0 3:13.73 | |
2533 | 7 | Dimitri Fuchs-Frémont | FSG Bassecourt | 01.02.05 | FRA | HOC 1.45/100 13.16-0.3/KUG5000.00 9.68/WEI 5.18-0.5/1K0 3:44.46 | |
2083 | 8 | Ivo Macquat | Delémont Athlétisme | 19.11.04 | SUI | 100 13.91-0.3/HOC 1.40/KUG5000.00 5.58/WEI 4.28-0.1/1K0 3:29.60 |
Fünfkampf U20 M
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | Dettagli | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2856 | 1 | Maxime Bélet | FSG Alle | 24.11.02 | SUI | 100 12.680.0/HOC 1.50/KUG6000.00 9.55/WEI 5.56-1.0/1K0 3:23.51 | |
2642 | 2 | Adam Benzari | CA Moutier | 13.07.03 | SUI | 100 12.990.0/KUG6000.00 7.23/WEI 4.90+0.7/1K0 3:21.21/HOC 1.60 |
Fünfkampf M
Prestazione | Rango | Atleta | Società | A.n. | Nazione | Dettagli | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3634 | 1 | Rémi Gerber | FSG Alle | 26.08.01 | SUI | 100 11.43-0.3/HOC 1.70/KUG7260.00 9.52/WEI 6.18-0.6/1K0 2:51.42 | |
3518 | 2 | Mathieu Chèvre | FSG Bassecourt | 06.05.04 | SUI | 100 11.28-0.3/1K0 3:13.42/WEI 6.680.0/HOC 1.82/KUG7260.00 7.86 | |
3415 | 3 | Sébastien Witschi | FSG Alle | 11.02.95 | SUI | 100 12.23-0.7/HOC 1.55/KUG7260.00 8.10/WEI 5.95+1.5/1K0 2:37.44 | |
3410 | 4 | Eddy Ribeaud | FSG Alle | 21.03.00 | SUI | 1K0 3:10.70/100 11.78-0.3/HOC 1.70/KUG7260.00 10.33/WEI 6.11+0.2 | |
3384 | 5 | Leo Bringel | FSG Alle | 28.11.95 | SUI | KUG7260.00 10.43/100 12.14-0.3/HOC 1.82/WEI 5.95+0.6/1K0 3:13.83 | |
3235 | 6 | Tobias Ramseyer | FSG Alle | 05.07.98 | SUI | WEI 5.41+0.1/100 12.19-0.7/HOC 1.55/KUG7260.00 9.09/1K0 2:50.76 | |
2701 | 7 | Kaushal Mahon | FSG Alle | 11.08.86 | SUI | 100 13.22-0.7/HOC 1.50/KUG7260.00 8.15/WEI 5.37+0.4/1K0 3:17.66 | |
2398 | 8 | Samuel Solomon | FSG Bassecourt | 01.01.98 | ERI | 100 13.80-0.7/HOC 1.30/KUG7260.00 6.45/WEI 4.65+1.0/1K0 3:00.78 |