Thurgauer/Schaffhauser Mehrkampfmeisterschaften
Kreuzlingen - 13.09.2020
Femmes
50 m
Résultat | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.77 | D | Aurora Gloor | STV Berg | 27.02.11 | SUI | ||
8.93 | D | Alicia Egger | LA Seerücken | 05.09.11 | SUI | ||
9.04 | D | Ayana Christen | LAR Bischofszell | 29.04.11 | SUI | ||
9.41 | D | Luise Gentsch | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 02.05.12 | GER |
60 m
Résultat | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.54 | D | Nica Juchli | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 16.03.09 | SUI | ||
8.83 | D | Andrina Raguth | LC Schaffhausen | 30.05.09 | SUI | ||
9.00 | D | Lia Andrina Vontobel | LAR Bischofszell | 09.06.09 | SUI | ||
9.15 | D | Leana Niedermann | KTV Wil LA | 19.03.09 | SUI | ||
9.18 | D | Sheila George | LC Frauenfeld | 12.03.09 | SUI | ||
9.22 | D | Leana Bürgis | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 25.05.09 | SUI | ||
9.37 | D | Naella Fousseni | LC Frauenfeld | 13.08.10 | SUI | ||
9.49 | D | Nele Hammer | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 02.02.09 | SUI | ||
9.71 | D | Lara Nussbaum | LC Frauenfeld | 28.10.10 | SUI | ||
9.82 | D | Noela Zeller | LC Frauenfeld | 17.09.10 | SUI | ||
9.86 | D | Alina Müller | LAR Bischofszell | 22.08.10 | SUI | ||
9.89 | D | Rhea Ziegler | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 09.05.10 | SUI | ||
9.93 | D | Fabienne Petzold | LAR Bischofszell | 22.05.09 | SUI | ||
10.07 | D | Romea Femminis | LAR Bischofszell | 09.02.10 | SUI | ||
10.09 | D | Giada Alberighi | LC Schaffhausen | 22.03.10 | SUI | ||
10.12 | D | Linda Steiner | LC Frauenfeld | 29.07.10 | SUI | ||
10.14 | D | Lara Gruden | LC Frauenfeld | 19.02.10 | SUI | ||
10.17 | D | Giada Gallo | LV Albis | 02.07.09 | SUI | ||
10.17 | D | Larissa Utzinger | LV Albis | 02.03.10 | SUI |
80 m
Résultat | Vent | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.37 | 0.2 | D | Christa Temeng | TV Kloten LA | 15.04.07 | SUI | |
10.44 | 1.1 | D | Celine Kläui | LC Schaffhausen | 19.06.05 | SUI | |
10.53 | 1.1 | D | Sidney Pogorzelski | NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil | 17.10.05 | SUI | |
10.78 | 0.2 | D | Aline Storchenegger | LC Frauenfeld | 02.04.06 | SUI | |
10.86 | 1.1 | D | Karin Trachsel | LC Schaffhausen | 12.09.06 | SUI | |
10.99 | 0.2 | D | Levia Schaden | TV Kloten LA | 18.05.06 | SUI | |
11.24 | 1.1 | D | Jael Meier | LAR Bischofszell | 07.02.06 | SUI | |
11.44 | 1.1 | D | Mirjam Senn | LAR Bischofszell | 16.12.05 | SUI | |
11.67 | 0.2 | D | Lia Vontobel | LC Frauenfeld | 27.10.06 | SUI | |
11.98 | 0.2 | D | Kajsa Thalmann | LC Frauenfeld | 24.10.06 | SUI | |
12.05 | 1.1 | D | Juli Goldinger | LAR Bischofszell | 21.03.06 | SUI |
800 m
Résultat | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:27.07 | D | Marina Müller | LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach | 06.12.93 | SUI | ||
2:27.68 | D | Michelle Baumer | LC Schaffhausen | 24.02.96 | SUI | ||
2:28.64 | D | Jessica Catalini | AC Murten | 02.09.03 | SUI | ||
2:29.24 | D | Fabienne Hug | LA Mutschellen | 27.06.05 | SUI | ||
2:30.76 | D | Céline Bortoluzzi | AC Murten | 22.04.03 | SUI | ||
2:35.94 | D | Nadia Senn | LAR Bischofszell | 26.02.99 | SUI | ||
2:38.23 | D | Eva Preisig | LAR Bischofszell | 18.07.92 | SUI | ||
2:38.55 | D | Laura Marti | NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil | 02.09.03 | SUI | ||
2:42.29 | D | Sandrine Simitsch | AC Murten | 04.05.03 | SUI | ||
2:59.31 | D | Agnès Schmid | LC Schaffhausen | 05.04.03 | SUI | ||
3:02.68 | D | Carolin Spengler | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 27.12.04 | SUI |
1000 m
Résultat | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:14.47 | D | Levia Schaden | TV Kloten LA | 18.05.06 | SUI | ||
3:23.80 | D | Linda Steiner | LC Frauenfeld | 29.07.10 | SUI | ||
3:31.55 | D | Nica Juchli | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 16.03.09 | SUI | ||
3:33.85 | D | Lia Vontobel | LC Frauenfeld | 27.10.06 | SUI | ||
3:35.88 | D | Leana Niedermann | KTV Wil LA | 19.03.09 | SUI | ||
3:36.99 | D | Sidney Pogorzelski | NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil | 17.10.05 | SUI | ||
3:38.74 | D | Celine Kläui | LC Schaffhausen | 19.06.05 | SUI | ||
3:39.15 | D | Larissa Utzinger | LV Albis | 02.03.10 | SUI | ||
3:43.80 | D | Andrina Raguth | LC Schaffhausen | 30.05.09 | SUI | ||
3:45.49 | D | Aline Storchenegger | LC Frauenfeld | 02.04.06 | SUI | ||
3:45.85 | D | Christa Temeng | TV Kloten LA | 15.04.07 | SUI | ||
3:47.07 | D | Mirjam Senn | LAR Bischofszell | 16.12.05 | SUI | ||
3:49.16 | D | Lia Andrina Vontobel | LAR Bischofszell | 09.06.09 | SUI | ||
3:49.50 | D | Karin Trachsel | LC Schaffhausen | 12.09.06 | SUI | ||
3:51.88 | D | Giada Alberighi | LC Schaffhausen | 22.03.10 | SUI | ||
3:53.17 | D | Leana Bürgis | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 25.05.09 | SUI | ||
3:53.55 | D | Giada Gallo | LV Albis | 02.07.09 | SUI | ||
3:54.55 | D | Jael Meier | LAR Bischofszell | 07.02.06 | SUI | ||
3:55.71 | D | Nele Hammer | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 02.02.09 | SUI | ||
3:56.94 | D | Alina Müller | LAR Bischofszell | 22.08.10 | SUI | ||
3:57.60 | D | Kajsa Thalmann | LC Frauenfeld | 24.10.06 | SUI | ||
3:58.49 | D | Fabienne Petzold | LAR Bischofszell | 22.05.09 | SUI | ||
4:01.64 | D | Sheila George | LC Frauenfeld | 12.03.09 | SUI | ||
4:03.11 | D | Rhea Ziegler | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 09.05.10 | SUI | ||
4:04.03 | D | Lara Nussbaum | LC Frauenfeld | 28.10.10 | SUI | ||
4:05.83 | D | Noela Zeller | LC Frauenfeld | 17.09.10 | SUI | ||
4:08.29 | D | Ayana Christen | LAR Bischofszell | 29.04.11 | SUI | ||
4:08.69 | D | Naella Fousseni | LC Frauenfeld | 13.08.10 | SUI | ||
4:15.55 | D | Romea Femminis | LAR Bischofszell | 09.02.10 | SUI | ||
4:17.48 | D | Lara Gruden | LC Frauenfeld | 19.02.10 | SUI | ||
4:18.66 | D | Juli Goldinger | LAR Bischofszell | 21.03.06 | SUI | ||
4:21.26 | D | Aurora Gloor | STV Berg | 27.02.11 | SUI | ||
4:35.13 | D | Luise Gentsch | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 02.05.12 | GER | ||
4:35.30 | D | Alicia Egger | LA Seerücken | 05.09.11 | SUI |
Hoch
Résultat | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.49 | D | Levia Schaden | TV Kloten LA | 18.05.06 | SUI | ||
1.46 | D | Christa Temeng | TV Kloten LA | 15.04.07 | SUI | ||
1.46 | D | Karin Trachsel | LC Schaffhausen | 12.09.06 | SUI | ||
1.43 | D | Sidney Pogorzelski | NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil | 17.10.05 | SUI | ||
1.40 | D | Celine Kläui | LC Schaffhausen | 19.06.05 | SUI | ||
1.40 | D | Lia Vontobel | LC Frauenfeld | 27.10.06 | SUI | ||
1.40 | D | Kajsa Thalmann | LC Frauenfeld | 24.10.06 | SUI | ||
1.30 | D | Juli Goldinger | LAR Bischofszell | 21.03.06 | SUI | ||
1.25 | D | Jael Meier | LAR Bischofszell | 07.02.06 | SUI | ||
1.20 | D | Mirjam Senn | LAR Bischofszell | 16.12.05 | SUI | ||
1.15 | D | Aline Storchenegger | LC Frauenfeld | 02.04.06 | SUI |
Weit
Résultat | Vent | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.60 | 0.6 | D | Marina Müller | LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach | 06.12.93 | SUI | |
5.58 | -0.6 | D | Michelle Baumer | LC Schaffhausen | 24.02.96 | SUI | |
5.53 | 0.5 | D | Andrea Müller | LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach | 03.12.96 | SUI | |
5.31 | -0.5 | D | Nadia Senn | LAR Bischofszell | 26.02.99 | SUI | |
5.29 | -0.4 | D | Christa Temeng | TV Kloten LA | 15.04.07 | SUI | |
5.14 | 0.8 | D | Laura Marti | NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil | 02.09.03 | SUI | |
5.07 | -0.3 | D | Fabienne Hug | LA Mutschellen | 27.06.05 | SUI | |
5.03 | -0.4 | D | Sidney Pogorzelski | NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil | 17.10.05 | SUI | |
5.00 | -1.1 | D | Celine Kläui | LC Schaffhausen | 19.06.05 | SUI | |
4.99 | 0.0 | D | Eva Preisig | LAR Bischofszell | 18.07.92 | SUI | |
4.72 | -0.1 | D | Céline Bortoluzzi | AC Murten | 22.04.03 | SUI | |
4.56 | 0.8 | D | Agnès Schmid | LC Schaffhausen | 05.04.03 | SUI | |
4.45 | -0.1 | D | Levia Schaden | TV Kloten LA | 18.05.06 | SUI | |
4.44 | -0.3 | D | Jessica Catalini | AC Murten | 02.09.03 | SUI | |
4.40 | 0.5 | D | Sandrine Simitsch | AC Murten | 04.05.03 | SUI | |
4.37 | -0.1 | D | Jael Meier | LAR Bischofszell | 07.02.06 | SUI | |
4.26 | -1.7 | D | Carolin Spengler | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 27.12.04 | SUI | |
4.23 | -0.6 | D | Lia Vontobel | LC Frauenfeld | 27.10.06 | SUI | |
4.18 | 0.6 | D | Mirjam Senn | LAR Bischofszell | 16.12.05 | SUI | |
4.12 | 0.1 | D | Juli Goldinger | LAR Bischofszell | 21.03.06 | SUI | |
4.05 | 0.0 | D | Kajsa Thalmann | LC Frauenfeld | 24.10.06 | SUI | |
4.04 | -0.3 | D | Karin Trachsel | LC Schaffhausen | 12.09.06 | SUI |
Weit Zone
Résultat | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.40 | D | Andrina Raguth | LC Schaffhausen | 30.05.09 | SUI | ||
4.40 | D | Nica Juchli | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 16.03.09 | SUI | ||
4.39 | D | Lia Andrina Vontobel | LAR Bischofszell | 09.06.09 | SUI | ||
4.25 | D | Leana Bürgis | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 25.05.09 | SUI | ||
4.13 | D | Sheila George | LC Frauenfeld | 12.03.09 | SUI | ||
4.10 | D | Leana Niedermann | KTV Wil LA | 19.03.09 | SUI | ||
3.96 | D | Nele Hammer | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 02.02.09 | SUI | ||
3.95 | D | Naella Fousseni | LC Frauenfeld | 13.08.10 | SUI | ||
3.87 | D | Lara Nussbaum | LC Frauenfeld | 28.10.10 | SUI | ||
3.64 | D | Giada Alberighi | LC Schaffhausen | 22.03.10 | SUI | ||
3.60 | D | Larissa Utzinger | LV Albis | 02.03.10 | SUI | ||
3.59 | D | Giada Gallo | LV Albis | 02.07.09 | SUI | ||
3.56 | D | Fabienne Petzold | LAR Bischofszell | 22.05.09 | SUI | ||
3.50 | D | Romea Femminis | LAR Bischofszell | 09.02.10 | SUI | ||
3.43 | D | Linda Steiner | LC Frauenfeld | 29.07.10 | SUI | ||
3.41 | D | Rhea Ziegler | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 09.05.10 | SUI | ||
3.41 | D | Lara Gruden | LC Frauenfeld | 19.02.10 | SUI | ||
3.40 | D | Alina Müller | LAR Bischofszell | 22.08.10 | SUI | ||
3.36 | D | Noela Zeller | LC Frauenfeld | 17.09.10 | SUI | ||
3.17 | D | Alicia Egger | LA Seerücken | 05.09.11 | SUI | ||
3.17 | D | Aurora Gloor | STV Berg | 27.02.11 | SUI | ||
3.15 | D | Ayana Christen | LAR Bischofszell | 29.04.11 | SUI | ||
2.94 | D | Luise Gentsch | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 02.05.12 | GER |
Kugel 3.00 kg
Résultat | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.50 | D | Christa Temeng | TV Kloten LA | 15.04.07 | SUI | ||
9.01 | D | Juli Goldinger | LAR Bischofszell | 21.03.06 | SUI | ||
8.99 | D | Sidney Pogorzelski | NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil | 17.10.05 | SUI | ||
8.78 | D | Celine Kläui | LC Schaffhausen | 19.06.05 | SUI | ||
8.49 | D | Jael Meier | LAR Bischofszell | 07.02.06 | SUI | ||
8.10 | D | Levia Schaden | TV Kloten LA | 18.05.06 | SUI | ||
8.01 | D | Lia Vontobel | LC Frauenfeld | 27.10.06 | SUI | ||
6.22 | D | Mirjam Senn | LAR Bischofszell | 16.12.05 | SUI | ||
6.10 | D | Karin Trachsel | LC Schaffhausen | 12.09.06 | SUI | ||
6.02 | D | Aline Storchenegger | LC Frauenfeld | 02.04.06 | SUI | ||
5.42 | D | Kajsa Thalmann | LC Frauenfeld | 24.10.06 | SUI |
Speer 600 gr
Résultat | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38.26 | D | Nadia Senn | LAR Bischofszell | 26.02.99 | SUI | ||
34.43 | D | Michelle Baumer | LC Schaffhausen | 24.02.96 | SUI | ||
29.72 | D | Marina Müller | LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach | 06.12.93 | SUI | ||
28.74 | D | Andrea Müller | LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach | 03.12.96 | SUI | ||
20.52 | D | Eva Preisig | LAR Bischofszell | 18.07.92 | SUI |
Speer 500 gr
Résultat | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37.46 | D | Fabienne Hug | LA Mutschellen | 27.06.05 | SUI | ||
31.61 | D | Laura Marti | NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil | 02.09.03 | SUI | ||
29.30 | D | Céline Bortoluzzi | AC Murten | 22.04.03 | SUI | ||
26.84 | D | Sandrine Simitsch | AC Murten | 04.05.03 | SUI | ||
26.00 | D | Agnès Schmid | LC Schaffhausen | 05.04.03 | SUI | ||
17.13 | D | Jessica Catalini | AC Murten | 02.09.03 | SUI | ||
14.51 | D | Carolin Spengler | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 27.12.04 | SUI |
Ball 200 g
Résultat | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39.34 | D | Nica Juchli | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 16.03.09 | SUI | ||
36.41 | D | Leana Bürgis | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 25.05.09 | SUI | ||
34.15 | D | Andrina Raguth | LC Schaffhausen | 30.05.09 | SUI | ||
32.90 | D | Lia Andrina Vontobel | LAR Bischofszell | 09.06.09 | SUI | ||
32.60 | D | Larissa Utzinger | LV Albis | 02.03.10 | SUI | ||
30.67 | D | Giada Gallo | LV Albis | 02.07.09 | SUI | ||
28.36 | D | Giada Alberighi | LC Schaffhausen | 22.03.10 | SUI | ||
25.59 | D | Sheila George | LC Frauenfeld | 12.03.09 | SUI | ||
24.53 | D | Aurora Gloor | STV Berg | 27.02.11 | SUI | ||
23.07 | D | Linda Steiner | LC Frauenfeld | 29.07.10 | SUI | ||
22.69 | D | Leana Niedermann | KTV Wil LA | 19.03.09 | SUI | ||
21.79 | D | Romea Femminis | LAR Bischofszell | 09.02.10 | SUI | ||
20.31 | D | Fabienne Petzold | LAR Bischofszell | 22.05.09 | SUI | ||
20.18 | D | Alina Müller | LAR Bischofszell | 22.08.10 | SUI | ||
18.96 | D | Noela Zeller | LC Frauenfeld | 17.09.10 | SUI | ||
18.80 | D | Nele Hammer | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 02.02.09 | SUI | ||
18.70 | D | Lara Nussbaum | LC Frauenfeld | 28.10.10 | SUI | ||
18.25 | D | Lara Gruden | LC Frauenfeld | 19.02.10 | SUI | ||
17.81 | D | Ayana Christen | LAR Bischofszell | 29.04.11 | SUI | ||
17.05 | D | Alicia Egger | LA Seerücken | 05.09.11 | SUI | ||
16.00 | D | Rhea Ziegler | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 09.05.10 | SUI | ||
13.79 | D | Naella Fousseni | LC Frauenfeld | 13.08.10 | SUI | ||
11.78 | D | Luise Gentsch | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 02.05.12 | GER |
Fünfkampf U16 W
Résultat | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | Détails | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3322 | 1 | Christa Temeng | TV Kloten LA | 15.04.07 | SUI | 80 10.37+0.2/0/1000 3:45.85/0/HOCH 1.46/0/WEIT 5.29-0.4/0/KUGEL3.00 11.50/0 | |
3119 | 2 | Sidney Pogorzelski | NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil | 17.10.05 | SUI | 80 10.53+1.1/0/1000 3:36.99/0/HOCH 1.43/0/WEIT 5.03-0.4/0/KUGEL3.00 8.99/0 | |
3102 | 3 | Levia Schaden | TV Kloten LA | 18.05.06 | SUI | 80 10.99+0.2/0/1000 3:14.47/0/HOCH 1.49/0/WEIT 4.45-0.1/0/KUGEL3.00 8.10/0 | |
3077 | 4 | Celine Kläui | LC Schaffhausen | 19.06.05 | SUI | 80 10.44+1.1/0/1000 3:38.74/0/HOCH 1.40/0/WEIT 5.00-1.1/0/KUGEL3.00 8.78/0 | |
2643 | 5 | Lia Vontobel | LC Frauenfeld | 27.10.06 | SUI | 80 11.67+0.2/0/1000 3:33.85/0/HOCH 1.40/0/WEIT 4.23-0.6/0/KUGEL3.00 8.01/0 | |
2580 | 6 | Karin Trachsel | LC Schaffhausen | 12.09.06 | SUI | 80 10.86+1.1/0/1000 3:49.50/0/HOCH 1.46/0/WEIT 4.04-0.3/0/KUGEL3.00 6.10/0 | |
2484 | 7 | Jael Meier | LAR Bischofszell | 07.02.06 | SUI | 80 11.24+1.1/0/1000 3:54.55/0/HOCH 1.25/0/WEIT 4.37-0.1/0/KUGEL3.00 8.49/0 | |
2268 | 8 | Mirjam Senn | LAR Bischofszell | 16.12.05 | SUI | 80 11.44+1.1/0/1000 3:47.07/0/HOCH 1.20/0/WEIT 4.18+0.6/0/KUGEL3.00 6.22/0 | |
2214 | 9 | Juli Goldinger | LAR Bischofszell | 21.03.06 | SUI | 80 12.05+1.1/0/1000 4:18.66/0/HOCH 1.30/0/WEIT 4.12+0.1/0/KUGEL3.00 9.01/0 | |
2202 | 10 | Kajsa Thalmann | LC Frauenfeld | 24.10.06 | SUI | 80 11.98+0.2/0/1000 3:57.60/0/HOCH 1.40/0/WEIT 4.05+0.0/0/KUGEL3.00 5.42/0 | |
1800 | 11 | Aline Storchenegger | LC Frauenfeld | 02.04.06 | SUI | 80 10.78+0.2/0/1000 3:45.49/0/HOCH 1.15/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 6.02/0 |
Siebenkampf U18 W
Résultat | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | Détails | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4575 | 1 | Laura Marti | NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil | 02.09.03 | SUI | 200 27.51+0.0/800 2:38.55/100H76.2 14.94/HOCH 1.50/WEIT 5.14+0.8/KUGEL3.00 13.17/SPEER500 31.61 | |
4483 | 2 | Fabienne Hug | LA Mutschellen | 27.06.05 | SUI | 200 26.84+0.0/800 2:29.24/100H76.2 16.30/HOCH 1.45/WEIT 5.07-0.3/KUGEL3.00 11.30/SPEER500 37.46 | |
4123 | 3 | Céline Bortoluzzi | AC Murten | 22.04.03 | SUI | 200 27.82+0.0/800 2:30.76/100H76.2 17.64/HOCH 1.65/WEIT 4.72-0.1/KUGEL3.00 9.94/SPEER500 29.30 | |
3528 | 4 | Agnès Schmid | LC Schaffhausen | 05.04.03 | SUI | 200 28.74+0.2/800 2:59.31/100H76.2 16.98/HOCH 1.50/WEIT 4.56+0.8/KUGEL3.00 9.82/SPEER500 26.00 | |
3513 | 5 | Jessica Catalini | AC Murten | 02.09.03 | SUI | 200 27.92+0.0/800 2:28.64/100H76.2 17.60/HOCH 1.45/WEIT 4.44-0.3/KUGEL3.00 8.33/SPEER500 17.13 | |
3392 | 6 | Sandrine Simitsch | AC Murten | 04.05.03 | SUI | 200 28.30+0.2/800 2:42.29/100H76.2 17.49/HOCH 1.35/WEIT 4.40+0.5/KUGEL3.00 8.26/SPEER500 26.84 | |
2392 | 7 | Carolin Spengler | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 27.12.04 | SUI | 200 29.93+0.2/800 3:02.68/100H76.2 20.04/HOCH 1.25/WEIT 4.26-1.7/KUGEL3.00 7.22/SPEER500 14.51 |
Siebenkampf
Résultat | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | Détails | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5231 | 1 | Michelle Baumer | LC Schaffhausen | 24.02.96 | SUI | 25.71+0.1/2:27.68/14.48/1.67/5.58-0.6/12.16/34.43 | |
4953 | 2 | Marina Müller | LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach | 06.12.93 | SUI | 25.51+0.1/2:27.07/14.72/1.64/5.60+0.6/9.86/29.72 | |
4442 | 1 | Nadia Senn | LAR Bischofszell | 26.02.99 | SUI | 200 27.56+0.1/800 2:35.94/100H84.0 16.45/HOCH 1.50/WEIT 5.31-0.5/KUGEL4.00 11.01/SPEER600 38.26 | |
3412 | 3 | Eva Preisig | LAR Bischofszell | 18.07.92 | SUI | 28.56+0.1/2:38.23/16.94/1.25/4.99+0.0/8.23/20.52 |
Hommes
50 m
Résultat | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.22 | D | Joshua Lanker | LA Seerücken | 06.07.11 | SUI | ||
8.74 | D | Emanuel Matos Matos Pires | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 25.11.11 | POR | ||
9.33 | D | Matteo Hagen | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 28.01.11 | SUI | ||
9.84 | D | Mateo Fernandez | LAR Bischofszell | 05.12.12 | SUI |
60 m
Résultat | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.02 | D | Gian Thalmann | LC Frauenfeld | 25.04.09 | SUI | ||
9.07 | D | Laurice Egger | LA Seerücken | 26.02.09 | SUI | ||
9.47 | D | Elias Danneberg | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 20.02.10 | SUI | ||
9.47 | D | Luca Proietto | kids+athletics | 14.07.10 | SUI | ||
9.54 | D | Rayan Bouzerouata | LC Frauenfeld | 26.01.10 | SUI | ||
9.70 | D | Severin Schnorf | LC Frauenfeld | 25.04.09 | SUI | ||
9.73 | D | Nino Eugster | Amriswil-Athletics | 02.12.09 | SUI | ||
9.82 | D | Severin Müller | LAR Bischofszell | 14.01.09 | SUI | ||
9.88 | D | Sandro Furrer | LAR Bischofszell | 15.11.09 | SUI | ||
9.89 | D | Kim Thalmann | LC Frauenfeld | 17.03.09 | SUI | ||
9.93 | D | Emil Gentsch | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 17.01.09 | GER | ||
9.94 | D | Silvan Held | LC Frauenfeld | 01.04.10 | SUI | ||
9.99 | D | Rico Curdin Vontobel | LAR Bischofszell | 09.06.09 | SUI | ||
10.00 | D | Silas Rickenbach | LC Frauenfeld | 24.10.10 | SUI | ||
10.01 | D | Sandro Hug | Leichtathletik Club Zürich | 28.10.10 | SUI | ||
10.16 | D | Lean Fernandez | LAR Bischofszell | 29.11.10 | SUI | ||
10.39 | D | Jamie Koller | LC Frauenfeld | 23.06.09 | SUI | ||
11.18 | D | Pablo Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 19.09.10 | SUI |
1000 m
Résultat | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:52.73 | D | Jamie Buob | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 24.05.05 | SUI | ||
2:54.24 | D | Kuno Schär | LV Langenthal | 03.03.05 | SUI | ||
2:56.70 | D | Claudio Monaco | LAR Bischofszell | 21.02.06 | SUI | ||
3:11.36 | D | Gian Wagner | Amriswil-Athletics | 13.10.05 | SUI | ||
3:15.66 | D | Lionel Brügger | TV Zofingen LA | 15.06.06 | SUI | ||
3:17.07 | D | Noah Dünner | LAR Bischofszell | 25.11.05 | SUI | ||
3:17.23 | D | Livio Maly | LAR Bischofszell | 26.05.06 | SUI | ||
3:21.51 | D | Nino Eugster | Amriswil-Athletics | 02.12.09 | SUI | ||
3:24.50 | D | Domenic Huber | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 24.06.05 | SUI | ||
3:24.83 | D | Nico Widiez | LV Langenthal | 26.10.05 | SUI | ||
3:28.03 | D | Miguel Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 03.03.06 | SUI | ||
3:31.18 | D | Rayan Bouzerouata | LC Frauenfeld | 26.01.10 | SUI | ||
3:33.14 | D | Laurice Egger | LA Seerücken | 26.02.09 | SUI | ||
3:33.89 | D | Severin Schnorf | LC Frauenfeld | 25.04.09 | SUI | ||
3:35.92 | D | Joshua Lanker | LA Seerücken | 06.07.11 | SUI | ||
3:36.83 | D | Sandro Furrer | LAR Bischofszell | 15.11.09 | SUI | ||
3:37.42 | D | Elias Danneberg | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 20.02.10 | SUI | ||
3:39.00 | D | Sandro Hug | Leichtathletik Club Zürich | 28.10.10 | SUI | ||
3:43.32 | D | Emil Gentsch | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 17.01.09 | GER | ||
3:45.60 | D | Lean Fernandez | LAR Bischofszell | 29.11.10 | SUI | ||
3:47.07 | D | Severin Müller | LAR Bischofszell | 14.01.09 | SUI | ||
3:48.28 | D | Jamie Koller | LC Frauenfeld | 23.06.09 | SUI | ||
3:51.54 | D | Kim Thalmann | LC Frauenfeld | 17.03.09 | SUI | ||
3:54.17 | D | Timon Biber | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 12.11.06 | SUI | ||
3:55.94 | D | Emanuel Matos Matos Pires | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 25.11.11 | POR | ||
3:59.25 | D | Rico Curdin Vontobel | LAR Bischofszell | 09.06.09 | SUI | ||
4:07.92 | D | Silvan Held | LC Frauenfeld | 01.04.10 | SUI | ||
4:09.82 | D | Pablo Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 19.09.10 | SUI | ||
4:09.84 | D | Silas Rickenbach | LC Frauenfeld | 24.10.10 | SUI | ||
4:15.47 | D | Matteo Hagen | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 28.01.11 | SUI | ||
4:16.39 | D | Gian Thalmann | LC Frauenfeld | 25.04.09 | SUI | ||
4:18.58 | D | Mateo Fernandez | LAR Bischofszell | 05.12.12 | SUI | ||
4:21.56 | D | Luca Proietto | kids+athletics | 14.07.10 | SUI |
1500 m
Résultat | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:48.64 | D | Mike Buob | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 11.04.03 | SUI | ||
4:57.46 | D | David Tschofen | TV St. Peterzell | 30.08.02 | SUI | ||
4:58.14 | D | Nik Mathys | LC Turicum | 20.04.00 | SUI | ||
5:04.75 | D | Sandro De Stefani | LAR Bischofszell | 01.08.03 | SUI | ||
5:09.87 | D | Felix Doll | LC Schaffhausen | 08.01.03 | SUI | ||
5:10.44 | D | Luca Maly | LAR Bischofszell | 28.09.03 | SUI |
100 mH 84.0
Résultat | Vent | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.99 | 0.0 | D | Lionel Brügger | TV Zofingen LA | 15.06.06 | SUI | |
14.72 | 0.0 | D | Kuno Schär | LV Langenthal | 03.03.05 | SUI | |
14.75 | 0.0 | D | Jamie Buob | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 24.05.05 | SUI | |
14.88 | -0.1 | D | Miguel Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 03.03.06 | SUI | |
16.31 | -0.1 | D | Simon Hanselmann | Amriswil-Athletics | 05.02.06 | SUI | |
16.95 | -0.1 | D | Livio Maly | LAR Bischofszell | 26.05.06 | SUI | |
17.40 | 0.0 | D | Nico Widiez | LV Langenthal | 26.10.05 | SUI | |
18.08 | -0.1 | D | Claudio Monaco | LAR Bischofszell | 21.02.06 | SUI | |
18.23 | -0.1 | D | Noah Dünner | LAR Bischofszell | 25.11.05 | SUI | |
18.31 | -0.1 | D | Gian Wagner | Amriswil-Athletics | 13.10.05 | SUI | |
20.36 | 0.0 | D | Domenic Huber | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 24.06.05 | SUI | |
21.81 | 0.0 | D | Timon Biber | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 12.11.06 | SUI |
110 mH 91.4
Résultat | Vent | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.37 | 0.2 | D | Luca Maly | LAR Bischofszell | 28.09.03 | SUI | |
15.47 | 0.2 | D | Felix Doll | LC Schaffhausen | 08.01.03 | SUI | |
16.91 | 0.2 | D | Mike Buob | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 11.04.03 | SUI | |
17.13 | 0.2 | D | Sandro De Stefani | LAR Bischofszell | 01.08.03 | SUI |
110 mH 99.1
Résultat | Vent | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.85* | D | David Tschofen | TV St. Peterzell | 30.08.02 | SUI |
110 mH 106.7
Résultat | Vent | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.36* | D | Nik Mathys | LC Turicum | 20.04.00 | SUI |
Hoch
Résultat | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.67 | D | Livio Maly | LAR Bischofszell | 26.05.06 | SUI | ||
1.64 | D | Jamie Buob | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 24.05.05 | SUI | ||
1.64 | D | Miguel Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 03.03.06 | SUI | ||
1.64 | D | Lionel Brügger | TV Zofingen LA | 15.06.06 | SUI | ||
1.61 | D | Noah Dünner | LAR Bischofszell | 25.11.05 | SUI | ||
1.58 | D | Gian Wagner | Amriswil-Athletics | 13.10.05 | SUI | ||
1.58 | D | Kuno Schär | LV Langenthal | 03.03.05 | SUI | ||
1.58 | D | Nico Widiez | LV Langenthal | 26.10.05 | SUI | ||
1.55 | D | Simon Hanselmann | Amriswil-Athletics | 05.02.06 | SUI | ||
1.49 | D | Domenic Huber | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 24.06.05 | SUI | ||
1.43 | D | Claudio Monaco | LAR Bischofszell | 21.02.06 | SUI | ||
1.30 | D | Timon Biber | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 12.11.06 | SUI |
Stab
Résultat | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.70 | D | Nik Mathys | LC Turicum | 20.04.00 | SUI | ||
4.00 | D | Mike Buob | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 11.04.03 | SUI | ||
4.00 | D | David Tschofen | TV St. Peterzell | 30.08.02 | SUI | ||
3.70 | D | Felix Doll | LC Schaffhausen | 08.01.03 | SUI | ||
3.40 | D | Sandro De Stefani | LAR Bischofszell | 01.08.03 | SUI | ||
3.40 | D | Luca Maly | LAR Bischofszell | 28.09.03 | SUI |
Weit
Résultat | Vent | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.98 | 0.0 | D | Miguel Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 03.03.06 | SUI | |
5.78 | 0.0 | D | Lionel Brügger | TV Zofingen LA | 15.06.06 | SUI | |
5.60 | 0.0 | D | Kuno Schär | LV Langenthal | 03.03.05 | SUI | |
5.24 | -0.2 | D | Jamie Buob | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 24.05.05 | SUI | |
5.21 | -0.2 | D | Nico Widiez | LV Langenthal | 26.10.05 | SUI | |
5.11 | -0.3 | D | Gian Wagner | Amriswil-Athletics | 13.10.05 | SUI | |
5.08 | -0.3 | D | Simon Hanselmann | Amriswil-Athletics | 05.02.06 | SUI | |
4.95 | 0.0 | D | Livio Maly | LAR Bischofszell | 26.05.06 | SUI | |
4.69 | 0.0 | D | Domenic Huber | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 24.06.05 | SUI | |
4.58 | 0.0 | D | Claudio Monaco | LAR Bischofszell | 21.02.06 | SUI | |
4.52 | -0.5 | D | Noah Dünner | LAR Bischofszell | 25.11.05 | SUI | |
3.83 | -0.1 | D | Timon Biber | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 12.11.06 | SUI |
Weit Zone
Résultat | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.35 | D | Laurice Egger | LA Seerücken | 26.02.09 | SUI | ||
4.25 | D | Rayan Bouzerouata | LC Frauenfeld | 26.01.10 | SUI | ||
4.10 | D | Gian Thalmann | LC Frauenfeld | 25.04.09 | SUI | ||
4.06 | D | Elias Danneberg | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 20.02.10 | SUI | ||
4.03 | D | Nino Eugster | Amriswil-Athletics | 02.12.09 | SUI | ||
4.03 | D | Kim Thalmann | LC Frauenfeld | 17.03.09 | SUI | ||
3.97 | D | Severin Schnorf | LC Frauenfeld | 25.04.09 | SUI | ||
3.87 | D | Luca Proietto | kids+athletics | 14.07.10 | SUI | ||
3.82 | D | Emil Gentsch | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 17.01.09 | GER | ||
3.73 | D | Severin Müller | LAR Bischofszell | 14.01.09 | SUI | ||
3.66 | D | Jamie Koller | LC Frauenfeld | 23.06.09 | SUI | ||
3.65 | D | Joshua Lanker | LA Seerücken | 06.07.11 | SUI | ||
3.56 | D | Sandro Hug | Leichtathletik Club Zürich | 28.10.10 | SUI | ||
3.55 | D | Silvan Held | LC Frauenfeld | 01.04.10 | SUI | ||
3.54 | D | Silas Rickenbach | LC Frauenfeld | 24.10.10 | SUI | ||
3.52 | D | Sandro Furrer | LAR Bischofszell | 15.11.09 | SUI | ||
3.50 | D | Lean Fernandez | LAR Bischofszell | 29.11.10 | SUI | ||
3.36 | D | Emanuel Matos Matos Pires | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 25.11.11 | POR | ||
3.31 | D | Rico Curdin Vontobel | LAR Bischofszell | 09.06.09 | SUI | ||
3.15 | D | Matteo Hagen | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 28.01.11 | SUI | ||
2.99 | D | Mateo Fernandez | LAR Bischofszell | 05.12.12 | SUI | ||
2.91 | D | Pablo Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 19.09.10 | SUI |
Kugel 4.00 kg
Résultat | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.33 | D | Miguel Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 03.03.06 | SUI | ||
12.30 | D | Jamie Buob | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 24.05.05 | SUI | ||
11.70 | D | Noah Dünner | LAR Bischofszell | 25.11.05 | SUI | ||
11.13 | D | Lionel Brügger | TV Zofingen LA | 15.06.06 | SUI | ||
10.88 | D | Livio Maly | LAR Bischofszell | 26.05.06 | SUI | ||
10.45 | D | Kuno Schär | LV Langenthal | 03.03.05 | SUI | ||
9.88 | D | Gian Wagner | Amriswil-Athletics | 13.10.05 | SUI | ||
9.88 | D | Nico Widiez | LV Langenthal | 26.10.05 | SUI | ||
9.62 | D | Simon Hanselmann | Amriswil-Athletics | 05.02.06 | SUI | ||
8.08 | D | Domenic Huber | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 24.06.05 | SUI | ||
7.31 | D | Claudio Monaco | LAR Bischofszell | 21.02.06 | SUI | ||
7.02 | D | Timon Biber | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 12.11.06 | SUI |
Diskus 2.00 kg
Résultat | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38.26 | D | Nik Mathys | LC Turicum | 20.04.00 | SUI |
Diskus 1.75 kg
Résultat | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38.71 | D | David Tschofen | TV St. Peterzell | 30.08.02 | SUI |
Diskus 1.50 kg
Résultat | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39.04 | D | Luca Maly | LAR Bischofszell | 28.09.03 | SUI | ||
31.98 | D | Felix Doll | LC Schaffhausen | 08.01.03 | SUI | ||
28.82 | D | Mike Buob | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 11.04.03 | SUI | ||
22.46 | D | Sandro De Stefani | LAR Bischofszell | 01.08.03 | SUI |
Diskus 1.00 kg
Résultat | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41.61 | D | Miguel Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 03.03.06 | SUI | ||
39.81 | D | Kuno Schär | LV Langenthal | 03.03.05 | SUI | ||
36.98 | D | Lionel Brügger | TV Zofingen LA | 15.06.06 | SUI | ||
36.85 | D | Jamie Buob | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 24.05.05 | SUI | ||
33.29 | D | Nico Widiez | LV Langenthal | 26.10.05 | SUI | ||
31.97 | D | Noah Dünner | LAR Bischofszell | 25.11.05 | SUI | ||
28.31 | D | Livio Maly | LAR Bischofszell | 26.05.06 | SUI | ||
25.16 | D | Claudio Monaco | LAR Bischofszell | 21.02.06 | SUI | ||
24.50 | D | Gian Wagner | Amriswil-Athletics | 13.10.05 | SUI | ||
21.41 | D | Domenic Huber | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 24.06.05 | SUI | ||
19.54 | D | Simon Hanselmann | Amriswil-Athletics | 05.02.06 | SUI |
Speer 800 gr
Résultat | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55.73 | D | Nik Mathys | LC Turicum | 20.04.00 | SUI | ||
40.12 | D | David Tschofen | TV St. Peterzell | 30.08.02 | SUI |
Speer 700 gr
Résultat | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52.08 | D | Luca Maly | LAR Bischofszell | 28.09.03 | SUI | ||
50.35 | D | Sandro De Stefani | LAR Bischofszell | 01.08.03 | SUI | ||
44.60 | D | Mike Buob | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 11.04.03 | SUI | ||
37.27 | D | Felix Doll | LC Schaffhausen | 08.01.03 | SUI |
Ball 200 g
Résultat | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48.25 | D | Laurice Egger | LA Seerücken | 26.02.09 | SUI | ||
46.66 | D | Kim Thalmann | LC Frauenfeld | 17.03.09 | SUI | ||
39.26 | D | Luca Proietto | kids+athletics | 14.07.10 | SUI | ||
38.65 | D | Nino Eugster | Amriswil-Athletics | 02.12.09 | SUI | ||
34.18 | D | Emil Gentsch | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 17.01.09 | GER | ||
33.12 | D | Lean Fernandez | LAR Bischofszell | 29.11.10 | SUI | ||
32.54 | D | Silas Rickenbach | LC Frauenfeld | 24.10.10 | SUI | ||
32.05 | D | Elias Danneberg | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 20.02.10 | SUI | ||
31.53 | D | Sandro Hug | Leichtathletik Club Zürich | 28.10.10 | SUI | ||
31.17 | D | Rayan Bouzerouata | LC Frauenfeld | 26.01.10 | SUI | ||
30.63 | D | Severin Müller | LAR Bischofszell | 14.01.09 | SUI | ||
30.50 | D | Gian Thalmann | LC Frauenfeld | 25.04.09 | SUI | ||
29.12 | D | Severin Schnorf | LC Frauenfeld | 25.04.09 | SUI | ||
27.13 | D | Silvan Held | LC Frauenfeld | 01.04.10 | SUI | ||
27.03 | D | Rico Curdin Vontobel | LAR Bischofszell | 09.06.09 | SUI | ||
26.31 | D | Jamie Koller | LC Frauenfeld | 23.06.09 | SUI | ||
25.34 | D | Emanuel Matos Matos Pires | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 25.11.11 | POR | ||
23.85 | D | Sandro Furrer | LAR Bischofszell | 15.11.09 | SUI | ||
21.79 | D | Matteo Hagen | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 28.01.11 | SUI | ||
18.84 | D | Pablo Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 19.09.10 | SUI | ||
18.76 | D | Joshua Lanker | LA Seerücken | 06.07.11 | SUI | ||
17.97 | D | Mateo Fernandez | LAR Bischofszell | 05.12.12 | SUI |
Sechskampf U16 M
Résultat | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | Détails | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4123 | 1 | Jamie Buob | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 24.05.05 | SUI | 1000 2:52.73/0/100H84.0 14.75+0.0/0/HOCH 1.64/0/WEIT 5.24-0.2/0/KUGEL4.00 12.30/0/DISKUS1.00 36.85/0 | |
4075 | 2 | Kuno Schär | LV Langenthal | 03.03.05 | SUI | 1000 2:54.24/0/100H84.0 14.72+0.0/0/HOCH 1.58/0/WEIT 5.60+0.0/0/KUGEL4.00 10.45/0/DISKUS1.00 39.81/0 | |
4054 | 3 | Miguel Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 03.03.06 | SUI | 1000 3:28.03/0/100H84.0 14.88-0.1/0/HOCH 1.64/0/WEIT 5.98+0.0/0/KUGEL4.00 13.33/0/DISKUS1.00 41.61/0 | |
4029 | 4 | Lionel Brügger | TV Zofingen LA | 15.06.06 | SUI | 1000 3:15.66/0/100H84.0 13.99+0.0/0/HOCH 1.64/0/WEIT 5.78+0.0/0/KUGEL4.00 11.13/0/DISKUS1.00 36.98/0 | |
3351 | 5 | Livio Maly | LAR Bischofszell | 26.05.06 | SUI | 1000 3:17.23/0/100H84.0 16.95-0.1/0/HOCH 1.67/0/WEIT 4.95+0.0/0/KUGEL4.00 10.88/0/DISKUS1.00 28.31/0 | |
3254 | 6 | Nico Widiez | LV Langenthal | 26.10.05 | SUI | 1000 3:24.83/0/100H84.0 17.40+0.0/0/HOCH 1.58/0/WEIT 5.21-0.2/0/KUGEL4.00 9.88/0/DISKUS1.00 33.29/0 | |
3225 | 7 | Noah Dünner | LAR Bischofszell | 25.11.05 | SUI | 1000 3:17.07/0/100H84.0 18.23-0.1/0/HOCH 1.61/0/WEIT 4.52-0.5/0/KUGEL4.00 11.70/0/DISKUS1.00 31.97/0 | |
3096 | 8 | Gian Wagner | Amriswil-Athletics | 13.10.05 | SUI | 1000 3:11.36/0/100H84.0 18.31-0.1/0/HOCH 1.58/0/WEIT 5.11-0.3/0/KUGEL4.00 9.88/0/DISKUS1.00 24.50/0 | |
2918 | 9 | Claudio Monaco | LAR Bischofszell | 21.02.06 | SUI | 1000 2:56.70/0/100H84.0 18.08-0.1/0/HOCH 1.43/0/WEIT 4.58+0.0/0/KUGEL4.00 7.31/0/DISKUS1.00 25.16/0 | |
2511 | 11 | Domenic Huber | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 24.06.05 | SUI | 1000 3:24.50/0/100H84.0 20.36+0.0/0/HOCH 1.49/0/WEIT 4.69+0.0/0/KUGEL4.00 8.08/0/DISKUS1.00 21.41/0 | |
1512 | 12 | Timon Biber | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 12.11.06 | SUI | 1000 3:54.17/0/100H84.0 21.81+0.0/0/HOCH 1.30/0/WEIT 3.83-0.1/0/KUGEL4.00 7.02/0/0/0 |
Zehnkampf U18 M
Résultat | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | Détails | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5927 | 1 | Felix Doll | LC Schaffhausen | 08.01.03 | SUI | 100 11.70+0.0/400 53.64/1500 5:09.87/110H91.4 15.47+0.2/HOCH 1.75/STAB 3.70/WEIT 6.17+0.1/KUGEL5.00 12.10/DISKUS1.50 31.98/SPEER700 37.27 | |
5860 | 2 | Luca Maly | LAR Bischofszell | 28.09.03 | SUI | 100 12.43+0.0/400 54.92/1500 5:10.44/110H91.4 15.37+0.2/HOCH 1.65/STAB 3.40/WEIT 5.91-1.0/KUGEL5.00 11.75/DISKUS1.50 39.04/SPEER700 52.08 | |
5376 | 3 | Mike Buob | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 11.04.03 | SUI | 100 12.40+0.0/400 56.78/1500 4:48.64/110H91.4 16.91+0.2/HOCH 1.60/STAB 4.00/WEIT 5.54+0.0/KUGEL5.00 10.09/DISKUS1.50 28.82/SPEER700 44.60 | |
5261 | 4 | Sandro De Stefani | LAR Bischofszell | 01.08.03 | SUI | 100 12.20+0.0/400 56.28/1500 5:04.75/110H91.4 17.13+0.2/HOCH 1.70/STAB 3.40/WEIT 5.63+0.0/KUGEL5.00 10.83/DISKUS1.50 22.46/SPEER700 50.35 |
Zehnkampf U20 M
Résultat | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | Détails | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6271 | 1 | David Tschofen | TV St. Peterzell | 30.08.02 | SUI | 100 11.69+0.0/400 53.09/1500 4:57.46/110H99.1 15.85/HOCH 1.70/STAB 4.00/WEIT 6.65-0.4/KUGEL6.00 11.58/DISKUS1.75 38.71/SPEER800 40.12 |
Zehnkampf M
Résultat | Rang | Athlète | Club | Date de naissance | Nationalité | Détails | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6983 | 1 | Nik Mathys | LC Turicum | 20.04.00 | SUI | 100 11.63+0.0/400 51.75/1500 4:58.14/110H106.7 15.36/HOCH 1.85/STAB 4.70/WEIT 6.55-0.2/KUGEL7.26 12.62/DISKUS2.00 38.26/SPEER800 55.73 |