Meeting de clôture
Yverdon-les-Bains - 29.09.2018
Frauen
80 m
Resultat | Wind | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.70 | -1.0 | 1zf2 | Moesha Kibibi | CA Riviera | 21.01.04 | SUI | |
11.22 | -1.0 | 2zf2 | Marion Favey | kids+athletics | 06.07.04 | SUI | |
11.25 | -1.0 | 3zf1 | Elisa Ghisletta | SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds | 05.03.05 | SUI | |
11.34 | -1.0 | 5zf1 | Soraya Bougantouche | CA Genève | 23.04.04 | SUI | |
12.61 | -1.0 | 12zf1 | Clara Jordi | CA Riviera | 13.03.04 | SUI |
100 m
Resultat | Wind | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.12 | -1.3 | 1zf1 | Sophie Paroz | US Yverdon | 18.03.01 | SUI | |
13.32 | -1.3 | 2zf1 | Alena Riva | Stade Genève | 12.03.95 | SUI | |
13.95 | -1.3 | 5zf1 | Leïla Zippo | FSG La Sarraz | 27.09.01 | SUI | |
13.95 | -1.3 | 4zf1 | Julie Chaignat | SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds | 16.03.03 | SUI | |
14.76 | -1.3 | 7zf1 | Marion Berney | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 17.01.01 | SUI | |
15.21 | -1.3 | 8zf1 | Rose Schlageter | COVA Nyon | 07.09.01 | SUI |
200 m
Resultat | Wind | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.55 | -0.3 | 1zf1 | Camille Matthys | CA Riviera | 08.03.94 | SUI | |
26.88 | -0.3 | 2zf1 | Moesha Kibibi | CA Riviera | 21.01.04 | SUI | |
27.83 | -0.3 | 3zf2 | Kaya Simasotchi | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 26.01.04 | SUI | |
27.95 | -0.3 | 4zf1 | Aurore Ortlieb | US Yverdon | 22.09.04 | SUI | |
28.37 | -0.3 | 6zf2 | Julie Chaignat | SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds | 16.03.03 | SUI | |
28.81 | -0.3 | 7zf2 | Dacha Dössegger | CA Riviera | 14.11.04 | SUI | |
29.41 | -0.3 | 8zf2 | Mathilde Joliat | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 13.01.02 | SUI | |
30.53 | -0.3 | 9zf1 | Marion Berney | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 17.01.01 | SUI | |
31.35 | -0.3 | 10zf1 | Rose Schlageter | COVA Nyon | 07.09.01 | SUI |
400 m
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61.69 | 1zf2 | Juliette Dutruy | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 21.05.03 | SUI | ||
64.08 | 2zf2 | Iriane Morier | CA Riviera | 31.12.00 | SUI |
800 m
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:26.46 | 1zf1 | Léna Matthey | SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds | 11.08.03 | SUI | ||
2:27.49 | 2zf1 | Samylla Horner Pinheiro | Stade Genève | 14.02.01 | BRA | ||
2:30.32 | 3zf1 | Thayna Horner | Stade Genève | 01.09.00 | SUI | ||
2:30.89 | 4zf1 | Yodith Tesfaye | CHP Genève | 06.12.03 | SUI |
400 mH 76.2
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
74.62 | 1zf1 | Elodie Menétrey | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 23.06.99 | SUI |
Hoch
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.73 | 1 | Nadine Odermatt | Leichtathletik Kerns | 15.10.01 | SUI | ||
1.45 | 2 | Marion Favey | kids+athletics | 06.07.04 | SUI |
Weit
Resultat | Wind | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.12 | 1.0 | 1 | Camille Matthys | CA Riviera | 08.03.94 | SUI | |
5.12 | 1.6 | 1 | Juliette Dutruy | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 21.05.03 | SUI | |
5.01 | 0.4 | 1 | Mia Ceh | CA Genève | 09.07.04 | SUI | |
4.65 | 0.6 | 2 | Kaya Simasotchi | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 26.01.04 | SUI | |
4.53 | 0.9 | 3 | Mathilde Joliat | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 13.01.02 | SUI | |
4.40 | 0.1 | 3 | Soraya Bougantouche | CA Genève | 23.04.04 | SUI | |
4.39 | 1.2 | 4 | Vanessa Frise | CA Riviera | 13.09.02 | SUI | |
4.22 | 0.1 | 5 | Awa Ndiaye | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 04.10.04 | SUI | |
4.19 | 0.4 | 5 | Rose Schlageter | COVA Nyon | 07.09.01 | SUI | |
4.09 | -1.3 | 7 | Laetitia Hartmann | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 15.01.04 | SUI | |
4.04 | 1.4 | 6 | Marion Berney | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 17.01.01 | SUI | |
3.85 | 2.3 | 9 | Hollie Jupp | CA Riviera | 03.05.04 | GBR | |
3.65 | 0.2 | 10 | Clara Jordi | CA Riviera | 13.03.04 | SUI | |
3.57 | 3.5 | 11 | Zoé Bucher | CA Genève | 21.06.04 | SUI | |
3.50 | 2.2 | 12 | Célia Déglon | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 29.01.04 | SUI |
Drei
Resultat | Wind | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.89 | 0.4 | 1 | Nina Rehacek | US Yverdon | 08.05.02 | SUI | |
10.87 | -0.3 | 2 | Tanja Muralt | TV Länggasse Bern | 16.11.98 | SUI | |
10.32 | -0.1 | 1 | Océane Köchli | TV Länggasse Bern | 04.05.03 | SUI |
Kugel 4.00 kg
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.55 | 1 | Christianne Chillier | swiss masters athletics | 07.12.47 | SUI |
Kugel 3.00 kg
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.00 | 2 | Noélie Bigler | Fémina Vicques | 12.04.05 | SUI | ||
8.07 | 3 | Méline Berbier | Fémina Vicques | 28.10.05 | SUI | ||
7.48 | 5 | Clara Jordi | CA Riviera | 13.03.04 | SUI | ||
6.56 | 6 | Perle Desbaillets | CA Riviera | 17.06.03 | SUI |
Diskus 1.00 kg
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39.13 | 1 | Elana Bigler | Fémina Vicques | 10.02.99 | SUI | ||
35.04 | 2 | Ingrid Wenger | FSG Bassecourt | 27.12.88 | SUI | ||
29.90 | 3 | Priscillia Jean-Mairet | SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds | 27.07.02 | SUI | ||
25.84 | 4 | Cloé Pointet | CA Riviera | 26.01.99 | SUI | ||
9.28 | 5 | Christianne Chillier | swiss masters athletics | 07.12.47 | SUI |
Diskus 0.75 kg
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.36 | 1 | Méline Berbier | Fémina Vicques | 28.10.05 | SUI | ||
21.20 | 3 | Cloé Indermuhle | FSG La Sarraz | 19.07.03 | SUI | ||
20.48 | 4 | Aurore Ortlieb | US Yverdon | 22.09.04 | SUI |
Speer 500 gr
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.86 | 1 | Sophie Paroz | US Yverdon | 18.03.01 | SUI | ||
21.02 | 2 | Vanessa Frise | CA Riviera | 13.09.02 | SUI |
Speer 400 gr
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.59 | 1 | Marion Favey | kids+athletics | 06.07.04 | SUI | ||
30.13 | 2 | Noélie Bigler | Fémina Vicques | 12.04.05 | SUI |
Männer
80 m
Resultat | Wind | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.24 | -0.6 | 1zf1 | Maxime Buttet | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 06.03.03 | SUI | |
10.98 | -0.6 | 5zf1 | Maxime Theux | CABV Martigny | 24.10.04 | SUI |
100 m
Resultat | Wind | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.53 | -3.2 | 1zf1 | Gaëtan Carusone | FSG La Sarraz | 15.09.97 | SUI | |
11.74 | -3.2 | 2zf1 | Marc Ependa | CA Riviera | 25.10.97 | SUI | |
11.98 | -3.2 | 3zf1 | Bradley Lestrade | SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds | 22.04.01 | SUI | |
12.07 | -3.2 | 4zf1 | Jacques-Olivier Brodbeck Deriaz | CA Riviera | 28.05.01 | SUI | |
12.11 | -3.2 | 5zf1 | Hervé Gallandat | US Yverdon | 22.07.00 | SUI | |
12.40 | -3.2 | 7zf1 | Arno Tricarico | FSG La Sarraz | 03.11.01 | SUI | |
12.82 | -3.2 | 8zf1 | Gabriele Marini | CA Genève | 17.09.02 | SUI |
200 m
Resultat | Wind | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.55 | -0.8 | 1zf1 | Gaëtan Carusone | FSG La Sarraz | 15.09.97 | SUI | |
23.35 | -0.8 | 2zf1 | Bradley Lestrade | SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds | 22.04.01 | SUI | |
25.35 | -0.8 | 3zf1 | Adrien Lüthi | Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex | 03.09.03 | SUI | |
25.77 | -0.8 | 4zf1 | Keanu Simasotchi | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 26.01.04 | SUI | |
26.05 | -0.8 | 5zf1 | Gabriele Marini | CA Genève | 17.09.02 | SUI |
800 m
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:05.51 | 1zf1 | Ismaïl Sahbane | CHP Genève | 12.02.02 | SUI | ||
2:05.75 | 2zf1 | Léo Willemin | SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds | 30.01.01 | SUI | ||
2:06.01 | 3zf1 | Jacques-Olivier Brodbeck Deriaz | CA Riviera | 28.05.01 | SUI | ||
2:06.29 | 4zf1 | Léo Lädermann | CHP Genève | 05.08.02 | SUI |
1000 m
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:12.61 | 1zf1 | Emeric Jans | CA Riviera | 26.07.04 | SUI | ||
3:12.65 | 2zf1 | Léonard Giacometti | Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex | 13.07.04 | SUI | ||
3:16.01 | 3zf1 | Marius Farquet | CABV Martigny | 24.10.04 | SUI | ||
3:17.21 | 4zf1 | Léo Stahl | CA Riviera | 17.09.03 | SUI | ||
3:17.63 | 5zf1 | Maxime Theux | CABV Martigny | 24.10.04 | SUI |
400 mH 91.4
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64.05 | 2zf1 | Michaël Zippo | FSG La Sarraz | 05.11.96 | SUI |
Hoch
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.75 | 1 | Noé Tellenbach | COVA Nyon | 04.07.02 | SUI | ||
1.70 | 2 | Arno Tricarico | FSG La Sarraz | 03.11.01 | SUI | ||
1.59 | 2 | Marius Farquet | CABV Martigny | 24.10.04 | SUI | ||
1.59 | 1 | Léonard Giacometti | Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex | 13.07.04 | SUI | ||
1.50 | 3 | Milos Sismanovic | US Yverdon | 07.10.03 | SUI | ||
1.50 | 5 | Maxime Theux | CABV Martigny | 24.10.04 | SUI | ||
1.45 | 6 | Mattia Bussolaro | FSG La Sarraz | 16.10.05 | SUI |
Stab
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.60 | 1 | Martin Rebetez | FSG Le Locle | 01.07.00 | SUI | ||
2.50 | 1 | Nico Widiez | STV Attiswil (Leichtathletikriege) | 26.10.05 | SUI |
Weit
Resultat | Wind | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.62 | 1.0 | 1 | Steve Meystre | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 02.07.98 | SUI | |
6.41 | 1.5 | 2 | Christian Toussaint | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 08.12.99 | SUI | |
6.29 | 1.1 | 3 | Arno Tricarico | FSG La Sarraz | 03.11.01 | SUI | |
5.45 | -0.1 | 4 | Noé Tellenbach | COVA Nyon | 04.07.02 | SUI | |
5.41 | -2.5 | 1 | Maxime Buttet | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 06.03.03 | SUI | |
5.30 | 1.2 | 2 | Keanu Simasotchi | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 26.01.04 | SUI | |
4.77 | 0.9 | 3 | Marius Farquet | CABV Martigny | 24.10.04 | SUI | |
4.63 | 0.6 | 5 | Günther Sulzbacher | swiss masters athletics | 09.11.58 | AUT | |
4.62 | 0.4 | 6 | Elan Nguyen | CA Riviera | 30.12.01 | SUI | |
4.47 | -0.6 | 4 | Maxime Theux | CABV Martigny | 24.10.04 | SUI |
Drei
Resultat | Wind | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.26 | 0.0 | 1 | Christian Toussaint | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 08.12.99 | SUI | |
12.87 | -0.3 | 2 | Steve Meystre | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 02.07.98 | SUI | |
10.86 | -0.2 | 1 | Léonard Giacometti | Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex | 13.07.04 | SUI | |
9.91 | 0.0 | 3 | Günther Sulzbacher | swiss masters athletics | 09.11.58 | AUT |
Kugel 7.26 kg
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.07 | 1 | Marcel Oettli | TV Wohlen AG | 14.11.62 | SUI | ||
8.90 | 2 | Eric Bohner | swiss masters athletics | 06.08.55 | SUI |
Kugel 5.00 kg
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.42 | 1 | Jephté Vogel | FSG Alle | 24.05.02 | SUI |
Kugel 4.00 kg
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.18 | 1 | Maxime Buttet | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 06.03.03 | SUI | ||
11.25 | 2 | Marius Farquet | CABV Martigny | 24.10.04 | SUI | ||
10.04 | 3 | Noa Scheurer | FSG Alle | 22.01.03 | SUI |
Diskus 2.00 kg
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40.54 | 1 | Daniel Bittel | STB Leichtathletik | 21.09.92 | SUI | ||
33.73 | 2 | Steve Meystre | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 02.07.98 | SUI | ||
30.78 | 3 | Emilien Vallotton | US Yverdon | 07.02.94 | SUI | ||
29.63 | 4 | Marcel Oettli | TV Wohlen AG | 14.11.62 | SUI |
Diskus 1.50 kg
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42.51 | 1 | Jephté Vogel | FSG Alle | 24.05.02 | SUI |
Diskus 1.00 kg
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52.05 | 1 | Raphaël Hostettler | SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds | 05.01.03 | SUI | ||
41.07 | 2 | Noa Scheurer | FSG Alle | 22.01.03 | SUI |
Speer 700 gr
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.96 | 1 | Elan Nguyen | CA Riviera | 30.12.01 | SUI |
Speer 600 gr
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.23 | 2 | Mattia Bussolaro | FSG La Sarraz | 16.10.05 | SUI |