Journée Cantonale Ecoliers/ères
Bulle - 30.09.2018
Frauen
50 m
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.19 | D | Vera Garo | AthleticaVeveyse | 02.10.09 | SUI | ||
8.47 | D | Angélique Crausaz | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 01.01.09 | SUI | ||
8.47 | D | Lucie Nidegger | SA Bulle | 25.06.09 | SUI | ||
8.50 | D | Lenya Maria Philipona | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 03.03.09 | SUI | ||
8.53 | D | Malia Wicht | SA Bulle | 29.06.09 | SUI | ||
8.63 | D | Luna Gabaglio | CA Belfaux | 02.11.09 | SUI | ||
8.70 | D | Célia Tercier | SA Bulle | 04.03.10 | SUI | ||
8.75 | D | Sohane Murith | CS Marsens | 04.02.09 | SUI | ||
8.89 | D | Marie Burri | TSV Düdingen | 11.05.09 | SUI | ||
8.90 | D | Lily-Rose Bernardo | SA Bulle | 09.07.09 | SUI | ||
9.03 | D | Jade Eugster | CA Fribourg | 29.07.09 | SUI | ||
9.05 | D | Sara Linder | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 05.02.09 | SUI | ||
9.27 | D | Anna Clerc | SA Bulle | 28.04.10 | SUI | ||
9.28 | D | Annina Amacher | SA Bulle | 23.10.10 | SUI | ||
9.33 | D | Audrey Cuénoud | CA Fribourg | 15.01.09 | SUI | ||
9.40 | D | Lana Carvalho | CS Marsens | 31.10.09 | SUI | ||
9.46 | D | Louise Maret | CA Belfaux | 31.05.09 | SUI | ||
9.52 | D | Chiara Zbinden | SA Bulle | 15.06.09 | SUI | ||
9.54 | D | Fanny Etienne | AthleticaVeveyse | 10.09.09 | SUI | ||
9.55 | D | Elise Tarres | SA Bulle | 07.04.09 | SUI | ||
9.67 | D | Elsa Martignoni | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 20.08.09 | SUI | ||
9.68 | D | Nora Minguely | CS Le Mouret | 05.03.12 | SUI | ||
9.69 | D | Alexane Descloux | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 02.01.09 | SUI | ||
9.93 | D | Zohra Egger | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 18.03.10 | SUI | ||
10.10 | D | Ellyne Pasquier | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 04.11.09 | SUI | ||
10.14 | D | Lynn Sophie Fischer | TV Wünnewil | 30.04.09 | SUI | ||
10.17 | D | Saya Bigler | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 17.06.10 | SUI | ||
10.66 | D | Elodie Oberson | SA Bulle | 17.05.11 | SUI |
60 m
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.39 | D | Elisa Fracheboud | AthleticaVeveyse | 14.06.05 | SUI | ||
8.69 | D | Olivia Schafer | TSV Heitenried | 08.04.05 | SUI | ||
8.77 | D | Yaël Stadelmann | TSV Düdingen | 31.03.05 | SUI | ||
8.81 | D | Louna Tâche | AthleticaVeveyse | 12.11.05 | SUI | ||
8.91 | D | Celia Barmettler | CS Marsens | 10.11.05 | SUI | ||
9.06 | D | Melissa Barmettler | CS Marsens | 10.11.05 | SUI | ||
9.07 | D | Cynthia Mauron | TSV Düdingen | 15.06.06 | SUI | ||
9.09 | D | Leticia Boschung | TV Wünnewil | 25.09.05 | SUI | ||
9.12 | D | Salomé Schornoz | CS Marsens | 19.03.05 | SUI | ||
9.14 | D | Eline Rotzetter | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 30.03.06 | SUI | ||
9.15 | D | Victoria Ricca | TSV Düdingen | 04.06.07 | SUI | ||
9.15 | D | Maeva Krone | CA Fribourg | 08.04.05 | SUI | ||
9.18 | D | Giulia Giannoti | CA Belfaux | 05.03.06 | SUI | ||
9.20 | D | Laurine Zumwald | TV Wünnewil | 27.09.06 | SUI | ||
9.29 | D | Léane Betticher | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 05.01.06 | SUI | ||
9.30 | D | Elyne Murith | CS Marsens | 25.09.06 | SUI | ||
9.34 | D | Charlotte Garo | AthleticaVeveyse | 04.09.07 | SUI | ||
9.35 | D | Ayleen Marti | AC Murten | 29.02.08 | SUI | ||
9.39 | D | Loriane Reber | TSV St. Antoni | 15.03.06 | SUI | ||
9.45 | D | Jade Gabaglio | CA Belfaux | 22.07.05 | SUI | ||
9.48 | D | Chloé Nuoffer | CA Belfaux | 18.05.06 | SUI | ||
9.55 | D | Océane Magnin | CARC Romont | 28.10.05 | SUI | ||
9.55 | D | Anouk Huber | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 01.12.05 | SUI | ||
9.56 | D | Elin Olling | CS Marsens | 24.03.08 | SUI | ||
9.64 | D | Julie Laverrière | CA Belfaux | 15.06.06 | SUI | ||
9.64 | D | Julie Laverrière | CA Belfaux | 15.06.06 | SUI | ||
9.66 | D | Anastasia Binz | TSV St. Antoni | 18.04.06 | SUI | ||
9.70 | D | Laura Andrade | CS Le Mouret | 30.03.07 | POR | ||
9.82 | D | Franca Parpan | CA Fribourg | 31.03.06 | SUI | ||
9.85 | D | Gwendoline Kapeller | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 16.08.06 | SUI | ||
9.87 | D | Line Oberson | CS Marsens | 21.10.06 | SUI | ||
9.87 | D | Justine Pache | CARC Romont | 13.06.08 | SUI | ||
9.91 | D | Léa Genoud | AthleticaVeveyse | 03.01.07 | SUI | ||
9.92 | D | Apolline Berset | CA Belfaux | 15.07.07 | SUI | ||
9.95 | D | Aliya Mauron | TSV Düdingen | 10.10.08 | SUI | ||
9.96 | D | Solène Rappo | CARC Romont | 12.06.05 | SUI | ||
10.02 | D | Julie Savary | CS Marsens | 08.01.07 | SUI | ||
10.07 | D | Francesca Rizzo | SA Bulle | 06.09.07 | SUI | ||
10.09 | D | Charlotte Veri | AthleticaVeveyse | 02.02.08 | SUI | ||
10.17 | D | Lauriane Roubaty | CS Le Mouret | 05.07.05 | SUI | ||
10.21 | D | Auréane Poget | AthleticaVeveyse | 07.07.08 | SUI | ||
10.22 | D | Ilona Bapst | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 26.04.08 | SUI | ||
10.26 | D | Lomée Savary | SA Bulle | 04.12.06 | SUI | ||
10.27 | D | Léa Chelali | CA Belfaux | 08.03.06 | SUI | ||
10.27 | D | Ieva Lisboa Lisboa | SA Bulle | 25.06.07 | SUI | ||
10.28 | D | Delphine Raemy | CARC Romont | 15.05.05 | SUI | ||
10.31 | D | Lynda Romanens | CS Marsens | 16.03.07 | SUI | ||
10.42 | D | Eve-Marie Wild | CA Marly | 23.05.07 | SUI | ||
10.52 | D | Laura Pinto | AthleticaVeveyse | 17.11.08 | POR | ||
10.57 | D | Audrey Oberson | CS Marsens | 19.08.07 | SUI | ||
10.60 | D | Julie Descloux | CA Belfaux | 12.02.08 | SUI | ||
10.61 | D | Méline Hammel | AthleticaVeveyse | 19.04.07 | SUI | ||
10.65 | D | Rose Guillet | CS Marsens | 17.05.08 | SUI | ||
10.68 | D | Solène Hedinger | AthleticaVeveyse | 13.06.06 | SUI | ||
10.90 | D | Abygaëlle Meuwly | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 04.11.08 | SUI | ||
10.98 | D | Nadège Awais | CA Marly | 06.10.07 | SUI | ||
11.13 | D | Eve Ménétré | CA Fribourg | 08.05.08 | SUI | ||
11.15 | D | Alissia Chelali | CA Belfaux | 19.09.07 | SUI | ||
11.42 | D | Zoé Overney | SA Bulle | 13.07.07 | SUI |
1000 m
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:27.76 | D | Louna Tâche | AthleticaVeveyse | 12.11.05 | SUI | ||
3:28.04 | D | Salomé Schornoz | CS Marsens | 19.03.05 | SUI | ||
3:28.97 | D | Eline Rotzetter | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 30.03.06 | SUI | ||
3:33.48 | D | Anouk Huber | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 01.12.05 | SUI | ||
3:36.66 | D | Maeva Krone | CA Fribourg | 08.04.05 | SUI | ||
3:38.89 | D | Elyne Murith | CS Marsens | 25.09.06 | SUI | ||
3:40.84 | D | Leticia Boschung | TV Wünnewil | 25.09.05 | SUI | ||
3:41.61 | D | Léane Betticher | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 05.01.06 | SUI | ||
3:48.80 | D | Laurine Zumwald | TV Wünnewil | 27.09.06 | SUI | ||
3:50.04 | D | Mathilde Roduit | CA Belfaux | 30.08.05 | SUI | ||
3:50.07 | D | Elin Olling | CS Marsens | 24.03.08 | SUI | ||
3:50.30 | D | Aliya Mauron | TSV Düdingen | 10.10.08 | SUI | ||
3:51.74 | D | Melissa Barmettler | CS Marsens | 10.11.05 | SUI | ||
3:51.75 | D | Ayleen Marti | AC Murten | 29.02.08 | SUI | ||
3:51.76 | D | Celia Barmettler | CS Marsens | 10.11.05 | SUI | ||
3:53.84 | D | Gwendoline Kapeller | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 16.08.06 | SUI | ||
3:55.72 | D | Cynthia Mauron | TSV Düdingen | 15.06.06 | SUI | ||
3:56.76 | D | Marie Murith | SA Bulle | 02.05.06 | SUI | ||
3:58.62 | D | Charlotte Garo | AthleticaVeveyse | 04.09.07 | SUI | ||
3:59.10 | D | Victoria Ricca | TSV Düdingen | 04.06.07 | SUI | ||
4:00.06 | D | Olivia Schafer | TSV Heitenried | 08.04.05 | SUI | ||
4:00.83 | D | Franca Parpan | CA Fribourg | 31.03.06 | SUI | ||
4:01.01 | D | Seraina Hendry | TSV Düdingen | 24.11.08 | SUI | ||
4:02.19 | D | Elisa Fracheboud | AthleticaVeveyse | 14.06.05 | SUI | ||
4:02.91 | D | Julie Savary | CS Marsens | 08.01.07 | SUI | ||
4:03.04 | D | Julie Laverrière | CA Belfaux | 15.06.06 | SUI | ||
4:03.04 | D | Julie Laverrière | CA Belfaux | 15.06.06 | SUI | ||
4:04.40 | D | Chloé Nuoffer | CA Belfaux | 18.05.06 | SUI | ||
4:04.98 | D | Lucie Baudin | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 01.07.06 | SUI | ||
4:06.76 | D | Apolline Berset | CA Belfaux | 15.07.07 | SUI | ||
4:07.44 | D | Céline Bachmann | AthleticaVeveyse | 09.06.06 | SUI | ||
4:07.96 | D | Solène Hedinger | AthleticaVeveyse | 13.06.06 | SUI | ||
4:09.87 | D | Lomée Savary | SA Bulle | 04.12.06 | SUI | ||
4:11.29 | D | Giulia Giannoti | CA Belfaux | 05.03.06 | SUI | ||
4:12.02 | D | Léa Genoud | AthleticaVeveyse | 03.01.07 | SUI | ||
4:13.20 | D | Yaël Stadelmann | TSV Düdingen | 31.03.05 | SUI | ||
4:13.83 | D | Aude Bracher | AthleticaVeveyse | 16.10.06 | SUI | ||
4:15.16 | D | Louise Reynaud | CA Marly | 04.11.08 | SUI | ||
4:16.41 | D | Eve Ménétré | CA Fribourg | 08.05.08 | SUI | ||
4:17.61 | D | Ines Sabic | SA Bulle | 04.03.05 | SUI | ||
4:19.73 | D | Loriane Reber | TSV St. Antoni | 15.03.06 | SUI | ||
4:19.73 | D | Anastasia Binz | TSV St. Antoni | 18.04.06 | SUI | ||
4:20.37 | D | Estelle Oberson | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 13.06.06 | SUI | ||
4:22.17 | D | Jade Gabaglio | CA Belfaux | 22.07.05 | SUI | ||
4:23.56 | D | Solène Rappo | CARC Romont | 12.06.05 | SUI | ||
4:25.12 | D | Léa Chelali | CA Belfaux | 08.03.06 | SUI | ||
4:25.88 | D | Charlotte Veri | AthleticaVeveyse | 02.02.08 | SUI | ||
4:26.14 | D | Auriane Dubey | AC Murten | 04.06.06 | SUI | ||
4:26.29 | D | Nadège Awais | CA Marly | 06.10.07 | SUI | ||
4:27.28 | D | Laura Pinto | AthleticaVeveyse | 17.11.08 | POR | ||
4:29.67 | D | Delphine Raemy | CARC Romont | 15.05.05 | SUI | ||
4:30.17 | D | Julie Descloux | CA Belfaux | 12.02.08 | SUI | ||
4:31.64 | D | Ilona Bapst | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 26.04.08 | SUI | ||
4:40.23 | D | Jana Cotting | TSV St. Antoni | 14.08.07 | SUI | ||
4:41.64 | D | Auréane Poget | AthleticaVeveyse | 07.07.08 | SUI | ||
4:43.63 | D | Jana Aeby | TSV Düdingen | 01.01.08 | SUI | ||
4:46.74 | D | Zoé Overney | SA Bulle | 13.07.07 | SUI | ||
4:47.88 | D | Abygaëlle Meuwly | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 04.11.08 | SUI | ||
4:59.40 | D | Chiara Coianiz | CA Marly | 08.01.07 | SUI | ||
5:11.73 | D | Marine Joye | CARC Romont | 31.12.07 | SUI |
Hoch
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.38 | D | Mathilde Roduit | CA Belfaux | 30.08.05 | SUI | ||
1.30 | D | Cynthia Mauron | TSV Düdingen | 15.06.06 | SUI | ||
1.30 | D | Elyne Murith | CS Marsens | 25.09.06 | SUI | ||
1.30 | D | Maeva Krone | CA Fribourg | 08.04.05 | SUI | ||
1.30 | D | Louna Tâche | AthleticaVeveyse | 12.11.05 | SUI | ||
1.30 | D | Chloé Nuoffer | CA Belfaux | 18.05.06 | SUI | ||
1.30 | D | Leticia Boschung | TV Wünnewil | 25.09.05 | SUI | ||
1.30 | D | Ines Sabic | SA Bulle | 04.03.05 | SUI | ||
1.25 | D | Gwendoline Kapeller | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 16.08.06 | SUI | ||
1.25 | D | Océane Magnin | CARC Romont | 28.10.05 | SUI | ||
1.25 | D | Melissa Barmettler | CS Marsens | 10.11.05 | SUI | ||
1.25 | D | Olivia Schafer | TSV Heitenried | 08.04.05 | SUI | ||
1.25 | D | Aude Bracher | AthleticaVeveyse | 16.10.06 | SUI | ||
1.20 | D | Laurine Zumwald | TV Wünnewil | 27.09.06 | SUI | ||
1.20 | D | Yaël Stadelmann | TSV Düdingen | 31.03.05 | SUI | ||
1.20 | D | Salomé Schornoz | CS Marsens | 19.03.05 | SUI | ||
1.20 | D | Giulia Giannoti | CA Belfaux | 05.03.06 | SUI | ||
1.20 | D | Chloé Dubey | AC Murten | 18.07.05 | SUI | ||
1.20 | D | Elisa Fracheboud | AthleticaVeveyse | 14.06.05 | SUI | ||
1.20 | D | Céline Bachmann | AthleticaVeveyse | 09.06.06 | SUI | ||
1.20 | D | Jade Gabaglio | CA Belfaux | 22.07.05 | SUI | ||
1.20 | D | Anastasia Binz | TSV St. Antoni | 18.04.06 | SUI | ||
1.20 | D | Cecile Burri | TSV Düdingen | 07.10.06 | SUI | ||
1.20 | D | Marie Murith | SA Bulle | 02.05.06 | SUI | ||
1.15 | D | Estelle Oberson | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 13.06.06 | SUI | ||
1.15 | D | Solène Rappo | CARC Romont | 12.06.05 | SUI | ||
1.15 | D | Julie Laverrière | CA Belfaux | 15.06.06 | SUI | ||
1.10 | D | Léa Chelali | CA Belfaux | 08.03.06 | SUI | ||
1.10 | D | Léane Betticher | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 05.01.06 | SUI | ||
1.10 | D | Justine Margueron | CS Marsens | 03.06.06 | SUI | ||
1.10 | D | Line Oberson | CS Marsens | 21.10.06 | SUI | ||
1.10 | D | Lauriane Roubaty | CS Le Mouret | 05.07.05 | SUI | ||
1.10 | D | Auriane Dubey | AC Murten | 04.06.06 | SUI | ||
1.10 | D | Léonie Bissig | CS Le Mouret | 01.11.05 | SUI | ||
1.10 | D | Delphine Raemy | CARC Romont | 15.05.05 | SUI | ||
1.05 | D | Eline Rotzetter | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 30.03.06 | SUI | ||
1.05 | D | Anouk Huber | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 01.12.05 | SUI | ||
1.05 | D | Agnès Guillet | CS Marsens | 24.07.06 | SUI | ||
1.05 | D | Lucie Baudin | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 01.07.06 | SUI | ||
1.05 | D | Emma Monney | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 09.08.06 | SUI | ||
1.00 | D | Franca Parpan | CA Fribourg | 31.03.06 | SUI |
Weit Zone
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.61 | D | Elyne Murith | CS Marsens | 25.09.06 | SUI | ||
4.59 | D | Mathilde Roduit | CA Belfaux | 30.08.05 | SUI | ||
4.50 | D | Salomé Schornoz | CS Marsens | 19.03.05 | SUI | ||
4.49 | D | Olivia Schafer | TSV Heitenried | 08.04.05 | SUI | ||
4.44 | D | Elisa Fracheboud | AthleticaVeveyse | 14.06.05 | SUI | ||
4.42 | D | Yaël Stadelmann | TSV Düdingen | 31.03.05 | SUI | ||
4.38 | D | Victoria Ricca | TSV Düdingen | 04.06.07 | SUI | ||
4.35 | D | Cynthia Mauron | TSV Düdingen | 15.06.06 | SUI | ||
4.33 | D | Melissa Barmettler | CS Marsens | 10.11.05 | SUI | ||
4.33 | D | Leticia Boschung | TV Wünnewil | 25.09.05 | SUI | ||
4.31 | D | Léane Betticher | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 05.01.06 | SUI | ||
4.28 | D | Anastasia Binz | TSV St. Antoni | 18.04.06 | SUI | ||
4.27 | D | Maeva Krone | CA Fribourg | 08.04.05 | SUI | ||
4.25 | D | Alicia Kern | AthleticaVeveyse | 01.07.06 | SUI | ||
4.20 | D | Chloé Nuoffer | CA Belfaux | 18.05.06 | SUI | ||
4.19 | D | Charlotte Garo | AthleticaVeveyse | 04.09.07 | SUI | ||
4.18 | D | Loriane Reber | TSV St. Antoni | 15.03.06 | SUI | ||
4.17 | D | Céline Bachmann | AthleticaVeveyse | 09.06.06 | SUI | ||
4.07 | D | Louna Tâche | AthleticaVeveyse | 12.11.05 | SUI | ||
4.07 | D | Elise Romanens | CS Marsens | 24.11.06 | SUI | ||
4.05 | D | Ines Sabic | SA Bulle | 04.03.05 | SUI | ||
4.02 | D | Elin Olling | CS Marsens | 24.03.08 | SUI | ||
4.01 | D | Giulia Giannoti | CA Belfaux | 05.03.06 | SUI | ||
4.01 | D | Lucile Bapst | TSV Düdingen | 01.01.08 | SUI | ||
4.00 | D | Eline Rotzetter | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 30.03.06 | SUI | ||
3.92 | D | Laurine Zumwald | TV Wünnewil | 27.09.06 | SUI | ||
3.90 | D | Océane Magnin | CARC Romont | 28.10.05 | SUI | ||
3.90 | D | Anouk Huber | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 01.12.05 | SUI | ||
3.87 | D | Gwendoline Kapeller | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 16.08.06 | SUI | ||
3.74 | D | Malia Wicht | SA Bulle | 29.06.09 | SUI | ||
3.73 | D | Ayleen Marti | AC Murten | 29.02.08 | SUI | ||
3.71 | D | Laura Andrade | CS Le Mouret | 30.03.07 | POR | ||
3.69 | D | Aude Bracher | AthleticaVeveyse | 16.10.06 | SUI | ||
3.68 | D | Franca Parpan | CA Fribourg | 31.03.06 | SUI | ||
3.66 | D | Delphine Raemy | CARC Romont | 15.05.05 | SUI | ||
3.65 | D | Julie Laverrière | CA Belfaux | 15.06.06 | SUI | ||
3.65 | D | Julie Laverrière | CA Belfaux | 15.06.06 | SUI | ||
3.61 | D | Léa Genoud | AthleticaVeveyse | 03.01.07 | SUI | ||
3.61 | D | Justine Pache | CARC Romont | 13.06.08 | SUI | ||
3.58 | D | Léonie Bissig | CS Le Mouret | 01.11.05 | SUI | ||
3.55 | D | Aliya Mauron | TSV Düdingen | 10.10.08 | SUI | ||
3.53 | D | Lenya Maria Philipona | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 03.03.09 | SUI | ||
3.51 | D | Ieva Lisboa Lisboa | SA Bulle | 25.06.07 | SUI | ||
3.45 | D | Jana Aeby | TSV Düdingen | 01.01.08 | SUI | ||
3.43 | D | Charlotte Veri | AthleticaVeveyse | 02.02.08 | SUI | ||
3.43 | D | Lynda Romanens | CS Marsens | 16.03.07 | SUI | ||
3.41 | D | Apolline Berset | CA Belfaux | 15.07.07 | SUI | ||
3.40 | D | Vera Garo | AthleticaVeveyse | 02.10.09 | SUI | ||
3.37 | D | Rose Guillet | CS Marsens | 17.05.08 | SUI | ||
3.37 | D | Solène Rappo | CARC Romont | 12.06.05 | SUI | ||
3.33 | D | Julie Savary | CS Marsens | 08.01.07 | SUI | ||
3.33 | D | Julie Descloux | CA Belfaux | 12.02.08 | SUI | ||
3.30 | D | Audrey Oberson | CS Marsens | 19.08.07 | SUI | ||
3.29 | D | Léa Chelali | CA Belfaux | 08.03.06 | SUI | ||
3.26 | D | Solène Hedinger | AthleticaVeveyse | 13.06.06 | SUI | ||
3.24 | D | Lucie Nidegger | SA Bulle | 25.06.09 | SUI | ||
3.23 | D | Abygaëlle Meuwly | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 04.11.08 | SUI | ||
3.23 | D | Sohane Murith | CS Marsens | 04.02.09 | SUI | ||
3.21 | D | Marie Burri | TSV Düdingen | 11.05.09 | SUI | ||
3.20 | D | Sara Linder | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 05.02.09 | SUI | ||
3.19 | D | Célia Tercier | SA Bulle | 04.03.10 | SUI | ||
3.18 | D | Ilona Bapst | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 26.04.08 | SUI | ||
3.09 | D | Zoé Minguely | CS Le Mouret | 18.07.10 | SUI | ||
3.09 | D | Audrey Cuénoud | CA Fribourg | 15.01.09 | SUI | ||
3.08 | D | Luna Gabaglio | CA Belfaux | 02.11.09 | SUI | ||
3.08 | D | Nadège Awais | CA Marly | 06.10.07 | SUI | ||
3.07 | D | Chloé Maccariello | CS Le Mouret | 05.07.10 | SUI | ||
3.05 | D | Louise Maret | CA Belfaux | 31.05.09 | SUI | ||
3.01 | D | Alexane Descloux | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 02.01.09 | SUI | ||
3.00 | D | Eve Ménétré | CA Fribourg | 08.05.08 | SUI | ||
2.95 | D | Marine Joye | CARC Romont | 31.12.07 | SUI | ||
2.92 | D | Lucy Huber | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 13.11.08 | SUI | ||
2.89 | D | Auréane Poget | AthleticaVeveyse | 07.07.08 | SUI | ||
2.82 | D | Jade Eugster | CA Fribourg | 29.07.09 | SUI | ||
2.76 | D | Fanny Etienne | AthleticaVeveyse | 10.09.09 | SUI | ||
2.75 | D | Elise Tarres | SA Bulle | 07.04.09 | SUI | ||
2.75 | D | Lana Carvalho | CS Marsens | 31.10.09 | SUI | ||
2.75 | D | Zoé Overney | SA Bulle | 13.07.07 | SUI | ||
2.68 | D | Anna Clerc | SA Bulle | 28.04.10 | SUI | ||
2.62 | D | Chiara Zbinden | SA Bulle | 15.06.09 | SUI | ||
2.60 | D | Ellyne Pasquier | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 04.11.09 | SUI | ||
2.55 | D | Loane Chavaillaz | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 08.07.09 | SUI | ||
2.29 | D | Elsa Martignoni | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 20.08.09 | SUI | ||
2.29 | D | Nora Minguely | CS Le Mouret | 05.03.12 | SUI | ||
1.97 | D | Elodie Oberson | SA Bulle | 17.05.11 | SUI | ||
1.95 | D | Alessandra Rizzo | SA Bulle | 12.10.11 | ITA |
Kugel 3.00 kg
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.00 | D | Yaël Stadelmann | TSV Düdingen | 31.03.05 | SUI | ||
7.80 | D | Cynthia Mauron | TSV Düdingen | 15.06.06 | SUI | ||
7.58 | D | Olivia Schafer | TSV Heitenried | 08.04.05 | SUI | ||
7.32 | D | Leticia Boschung | TV Wünnewil | 25.09.05 | SUI | ||
7.12 | D | Lani Friedli | TSV Düdingen | 16.05.06 | SUI | ||
6.97 | D | Elyne Murith | CS Marsens | 25.09.06 | SUI | ||
6.97 | D | Léane Betticher | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 05.01.06 | SUI | ||
6.97 | D | Mathilde Roduit | CA Belfaux | 30.08.05 | SUI | ||
6.89 | D | Maeva Krone | CA Fribourg | 08.04.05 | SUI | ||
6.77 | D | Océane Magnin | CARC Romont | 28.10.05 | SUI | ||
6.59 | D | Chloé Dubey | AC Murten | 18.07.05 | SUI | ||
6.50 | D | Léa Chelali | CA Belfaux | 08.03.06 | SUI | ||
6.19 | D | Alicia Kern | AthleticaVeveyse | 01.07.06 | SUI | ||
5.96 | D | Marie Murith | SA Bulle | 02.05.06 | SUI | ||
5.93 | D | Loriane Reber | TSV St. Antoni | 15.03.06 | SUI | ||
5.87 | D | Jade Gabaglio | CA Belfaux | 22.07.05 | SUI | ||
5.84 | D | Louna Tâche | AthleticaVeveyse | 12.11.05 | SUI | ||
5.71 | D | Estelle Oberson | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 13.06.06 | SUI | ||
5.70 | D | Laurine Zumwald | TV Wünnewil | 27.09.06 | SUI | ||
5.70 | D | Elisa Fracheboud | AthleticaVeveyse | 14.06.05 | SUI | ||
5.70 | D | Celia Barmettler | CS Marsens | 10.11.05 | SUI | ||
5.64 | D | Melissa Barmettler | CS Marsens | 10.11.05 | SUI | ||
5.61 | D | Anastasia Binz | TSV St. Antoni | 18.04.06 | SUI | ||
5.59 | D | Ines Sabic | SA Bulle | 04.03.05 | SUI | ||
5.59 | D | Line Oberson | CS Marsens | 21.10.06 | SUI | ||
5.55 | D | Chloé Nuoffer | CA Belfaux | 18.05.06 | SUI | ||
5.55 | D | Giulia Giannoti | CA Belfaux | 05.03.06 | SUI | ||
5.50 | D | Auriane Dubey | AC Murten | 04.06.06 | SUI | ||
5.50 | D | Léonie Bissig | CS Le Mouret | 01.11.05 | SUI | ||
5.41 | D | Salomé Schornoz | CS Marsens | 19.03.05 | SUI | ||
5.40 | D | Solène Rappo | CARC Romont | 12.06.05 | SUI | ||
5.35 | D | Agnès Guillet | CS Marsens | 24.07.06 | SUI | ||
5.33 | D | Céline Bachmann | AthleticaVeveyse | 09.06.06 | SUI | ||
5.28 | D | Anouk Huber | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 01.12.05 | SUI | ||
5.19 | D | Eline Rotzetter | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 30.03.06 | SUI | ||
5.10 | D | Franca Parpan | CA Fribourg | 31.03.06 | SUI | ||
5.04 | D | Elise Romanens | CS Marsens | 24.11.06 | SUI | ||
4.96 | D | Gwendoline Kapeller | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 16.08.06 | SUI | ||
4.85 | D | Julie Laverrière | CA Belfaux | 15.06.06 | SUI | ||
4.85 | D | Julie Laverrière | CA Belfaux | 15.06.06 | SUI | ||
4.60 | D | Solène Hedinger | AthleticaVeveyse | 13.06.06 | SUI | ||
4.49 | D | Justine Margueron | CS Marsens | 03.06.06 | SUI | ||
4.46 | D | Lauriane Roubaty | CS Le Mouret | 05.07.05 | SUI | ||
4.46 | D | Aude Bracher | AthleticaVeveyse | 16.10.06 | SUI | ||
4.44 | D | Cecile Burri | TSV Düdingen | 07.10.06 | SUI | ||
4.36 | D | Emma Monney | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 09.08.06 | SUI | ||
3.97 | D | Delphine Raemy | CARC Romont | 15.05.05 | SUI | ||
3.82 | D | Lucie Baudin | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 01.07.06 | SUI | ||
3.61 | D | Lomée Savary | SA Bulle | 04.12.06 | SUI |
Ball 200 g
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.12 | D | Aliya Mauron | TSV Düdingen | 10.10.08 | SUI | ||
29.91 | D | Ayleen Marti | AC Murten | 29.02.08 | SUI | ||
27.30 | D | Charlotte Garo | AthleticaVeveyse | 04.09.07 | SUI | ||
27.23 | D | Victoria Ricca | TSV Düdingen | 04.06.07 | SUI | ||
25.82 | D | Céleste Marro | CS Marsens | 24.10.07 | SUI | ||
24.76 | D | Lucile Bapst | TSV Düdingen | 01.01.08 | SUI | ||
24.37 | D | Eve-Marie Wild | CA Marly | 23.05.07 | SUI | ||
23.37 | D | Seraina Hendry | TSV Düdingen | 24.11.08 | SUI | ||
22.93 | D | Nadège Awais | CA Marly | 06.10.07 | SUI | ||
22.24 | D | Luisa Bischof | TV Wünnewil | 21.02.07 | SUI | ||
21.67 | D | Charlotte Veri | AthleticaVeveyse | 02.02.08 | SUI | ||
21.12 | D | Elin Olling | CS Marsens | 24.03.08 | SUI | ||
20.67 | D | Ilkay Gedik | CS Le Mouret | 24.08.07 | SUI | ||
20.50 | D | Justine Pache | CARC Romont | 13.06.08 | SUI | ||
19.80 | D | Jana Aeby | TSV Düdingen | 01.01.08 | SUI | ||
19.71 | D | Elodie Cudré-Mauroux | CS Le Mouret | 08.05.08 | SUI | ||
18.60 | D | Jana Cotting | TSV St. Antoni | 14.08.07 | SUI | ||
18.57 | D | Apolline Berset | CA Belfaux | 15.07.07 | SUI | ||
18.53 | D | Alissia Chelali | CA Belfaux | 19.09.07 | SUI | ||
18.14 | D | Auréane Poget | AthleticaVeveyse | 07.07.08 | SUI | ||
18.00 | D | Julia Buntschu | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 22.12.08 | SUI | ||
17.34 | D | Chiara Coianiz | CA Marly | 08.01.07 | SUI | ||
17.32 | D | Abygaëlle Meuwly | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 04.11.08 | SUI | ||
17.31 | D | Laura Pinto | AthleticaVeveyse | 17.11.08 | POR | ||
17.01 | D | Méline Hammel | AthleticaVeveyse | 19.04.07 | SUI | ||
16.69 | D | Lynda Romanens | CS Marsens | 16.03.07 | SUI | ||
16.44 | D | Audrey Oberson | CS Marsens | 19.08.07 | SUI | ||
16.25 | D | Ilona Bapst | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 26.04.08 | SUI | ||
15.34 | D | Ieva Lisboa Lisboa | SA Bulle | 25.06.07 | SUI | ||
15.06 | D | Julie Savary | CS Marsens | 08.01.07 | SUI | ||
14.60 | D | Louise Reynaud | CA Marly | 04.11.08 | SUI | ||
13.20 | D | Julie Descloux | CA Belfaux | 12.02.08 | SUI | ||
12.96 | D | Eve Ménétré | CA Fribourg | 08.05.08 | SUI | ||
8.84 | D | Zoé Overney | SA Bulle | 13.07.07 | SUI |
Ball 80 g
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.28 | D | Luna Gabaglio | CA Belfaux | 02.11.09 | SUI | ||
25.43 | D | Malia Wicht | SA Bulle | 29.06.09 | SUI | ||
23.84 | D | Sara Linder | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 05.02.09 | SUI | ||
23.51 | D | Lenya Maria Philipona | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 03.03.09 | SUI | ||
21.56 | D | Angélique Crausaz | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 01.01.09 | SUI | ||
21.26 | D | Marie Burri | TSV Düdingen | 11.05.09 | SUI | ||
21.06 | D | Lucie Nidegger | SA Bulle | 25.06.09 | SUI | ||
20.79 | D | Elise Tarres | SA Bulle | 07.04.09 | SUI | ||
19.35 | D | Sohane Murith | CS Marsens | 04.02.09 | SUI | ||
18.59 | D | Louise Maret | CA Belfaux | 31.05.09 | SUI | ||
18.42 | D | Audrey Cuénoud | CA Fribourg | 15.01.09 | SUI | ||
17.48 | D | Célia Tercier | SA Bulle | 04.03.10 | SUI | ||
17.01 | D | Joséphine Marro | CS Marsens | 29.03.09 | SUI | ||
16.08 | D | Alexane Descloux | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 02.01.09 | SUI | ||
15.94 | D | Elodie Oberson | SA Bulle | 17.05.11 | SUI | ||
15.68 | D | Ellyne Pasquier | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 04.11.09 | SUI | ||
14.74 | D | Chiara Zbinden | SA Bulle | 15.06.09 | SUI | ||
14.68 | D | Chloé Maccariello | CS Le Mouret | 05.07.10 | SUI | ||
14.60 | D | Elsa Martignoni | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 20.08.09 | SUI | ||
13.92 | D | Lily-Rose Bernardo | SA Bulle | 09.07.09 | SUI | ||
13.16 | D | Saya Bigler | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 17.06.10 | SUI | ||
13.07 | D | Annina Amacher | SA Bulle | 23.10.10 | SUI | ||
12.54 | D | Fanny Etienne | AthleticaVeveyse | 10.09.09 | SUI | ||
12.28 | D | Loane Chavaillaz | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 08.07.09 | SUI | ||
12.15 | D | Lana Carvalho | CS Marsens | 31.10.09 | SUI | ||
11.82 | D | Lynn Sophie Fischer | TV Wünnewil | 30.04.09 | SUI | ||
10.70 | D | Jade Eugster | CA Fribourg | 29.07.09 | SUI | ||
10.52 | D | Alessandra Rizzo | SA Bulle | 12.10.11 | ITA | ||
9.51 | D | Nora Minguely | CS Le Mouret | 05.03.12 | SUI |
Männer
50 m
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.86 | D | Loïc Raemy | CS Marsens | 26.08.09 | SUI | ||
7.91 | D | Nils Raemy | CS Marsens | 26.08.09 | SUI | ||
8.37 | D | Thomas Dizerens | CS Marsens | 28.05.09 | SUI | ||
8.68 | D | Matthieu Ribordy | CA Belfaux | 22.04.09 | SUI | ||
8.74 | D | Arnaud Werro | CA Belfaux | 28.07.09 | SUI | ||
8.86 | D | Matthieu Rossier | SA Bulle | 13.07.11 | SUI | ||
8.91 | D | Quentin Regamey | SA Bulle | 05.09.09 | SUI | ||
9.09 | D | Martin Maradan | CS Le Mouret | 11.01.09 | SUI | ||
9.19 | D | Loïc Bourdilloud | AthleticaVeveyse | 02.09.10 | SUI | ||
9.24 | D | Yann Conus | CARC Romont | 20.03.09 | SUI | ||
9.37 | D | Antonin Piller | CS Marsens | 25.10.10 | SUI | ||
9.39 | D | Nolan Rebetez | CA Belfaux | 07.06.10 | SUI | ||
9.45 | D | Tim Zahnd | CA Fribourg | 25.12.09 | SUI | ||
9.46 | D | Rémy Honoré | SA Bulle | 26.12.09 | SUI | ||
9.48 | D | Nolan Coianiz | CA Marly | 06.09.10 | SUI | ||
9.52 | D | Tim Both | CS Marsens | 25.10.10 | SUI | ||
9.57 | D | Cyprien Murith | SA Bulle | 01.04.09 | SUI | ||
9.82 | D | Noah Dubey | AC Murten | 30.05.09 | SUI | ||
9.92 | D | Yohan Gremaud | CS Marsens | 20.09.10 | SUI | ||
10.40 | D | Joël Magnin | CA Marly | 04.04.11 | SUI |
60 m
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.66 | D | Simon Sudan | SA Bulle | 01.07.05 | SUI | ||
8.86 | D | Timon Brügger | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 09.03.05 | SUI | ||
8.89 | D | Antonin Magne | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 11.03.06 | SUI | ||
8.94 | D | Rémy Henchoz | SA Bulle | 29.04.07 | SUI | ||
9.00 | D | Paul Parrat | CA Fribourg | 07.08.08 | SUI | ||
9.05 | D | Lenny Niederberger | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 15.04.05 | SUI | ||
9.06 | D | Alaric Jaggi | AthleticaVeveyse | 14.11.06 | SUI | ||
9.16 | D | Guillaume Valnet | SA Bulle | 01.03.06 | SUI | ||
9.19 | D | Théo Oberson | SA Bulle | 31.01.07 | SUI | ||
9.22 | D | Gustav Noël | CA Fribourg | 15.03.05 | SUI | ||
9.25 | D | Vincent Brodard | CS Le Mouret | 26.02.07 | SUI | ||
9.37 | D | Robin Hammel | AthleticaVeveyse | 09.04.05 | SUI | ||
9.37 | D | Loïc Gremion | CARC Romont | 27.09.05 | SUI | ||
9.39 | D | Livio Kaeser | TSV St. Antoni | 17.07.06 | SUI | ||
9.43 | D | Ethan Dietrich | CA Belfaux | 02.11.06 | SUI | ||
9.49 | D | Jules Vonarb | SA Bulle | 04.10.08 | FRA | ||
9.55 | D | Jan Aeby | TSV Düdingen | 17.03.08 | SUI | ||
9.59 | D | Jules Progin | SA Bulle | 22.06.07 | SUI | ||
9.74 | D | Mateo Quinonez | CARC Romont | 21.01.08 | SUI | ||
9.75 | D | Matéo Wicht | SA Bulle | 28.01.07 | SUI | ||
9.76 | D | Maxime Lalanne | AthleticaVeveyse | 17.09.07 | SUI | ||
9.81 | D | Gabriel Tâche | AthleticaVeveyse | 06.12.06 | SUI | ||
9.83 | D | Jérémy Lozano | AthleticaVeveyse | 25.03.07 | SUI | ||
9.90 | D | Fabrice Jungo | TSV St. Antoni | 16.05.06 | SUI | ||
9.90 | D | Nils Hebeisen | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 01.03.08 | SUI | ||
9.91 | D | Yann Monteiro | TSV Düdingen | 12.01.07 | SUI | ||
9.92 | D | Jules Honoré | SA Bulle | 29.06.06 | SUI | ||
10.03 | D | Mathieu Kaeser | TSV Düdingen | 01.02.07 | SUI | ||
10.22 | D | Ivan Morel | CA Fribourg | 06.06.08 | SUI | ||
10.28 | D | Simon Risse | SA Bulle | 02.03.08 | SUI | ||
10.28 | D | Philip Vuitel | CARC Romont | 24.09.07 | SUI | ||
10.34 | D | Mathias Nourdin | AthleticaVeveyse | 26.09.08 | SUI | ||
10.84 | D | Gabriel Clerc | SA Bulle | 07.10.06 | SUI | ||
10.89 | D | Achille Clerc | SA Bulle | 30.06.08 | SUI | ||
11.18 | D | Evann Bugnard | CARC Romont | 12.11.08 | SUI |
1000 m
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:17.74 | D | Antonin Magne | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 11.03.06 | SUI | ||
3:20.37 | D | Simon Sudan | SA Bulle | 01.07.05 | SUI | ||
3:24.28 | D | Matéo Wicht | SA Bulle | 28.01.07 | SUI | ||
3:30.38 | D | Robin Hammel | AthleticaVeveyse | 09.04.05 | SUI | ||
3:32.11 | D | Mateo Quinonez | CARC Romont | 21.01.08 | SUI | ||
3:34.39 | D | Timon Brügger | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 09.03.05 | SUI | ||
3:35.02 | D | Rémy Henchoz | SA Bulle | 29.04.07 | SUI | ||
3:36.58 | D | Gabriel Tâche | AthleticaVeveyse | 06.12.06 | SUI | ||
3:38.88 | D | Gustav Noël | CA Fribourg | 15.03.05 | SUI | ||
3:39.32 | D | Lenny Niederberger | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 15.04.05 | SUI | ||
3:39.56 | D | Loïc Gremion | CARC Romont | 27.09.05 | SUI | ||
3:40.12 | D | Livio Kaeser | TSV St. Antoni | 17.07.06 | SUI | ||
3:41.09 | D | Léo Matthey | SA Bulle | 09.01.06 | SUI | ||
3:46.44 | D | Maxime Baure | AC Murten | 06.06.06 | SUI | ||
3:47.37 | D | Paul Parrat | CA Fribourg | 07.08.08 | SUI | ||
3:49.39 | D | Ivan Morel | CA Fribourg | 06.06.08 | SUI | ||
3:49.58 | D | Alaric Jaggi | AthleticaVeveyse | 14.11.06 | SUI | ||
3:51.51 | D | Marco Bapst | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 25.02.06 | SUI | ||
3:51.58 | D | Tim Aeby | TSV Düdingen | 13.06.06 | SUI | ||
3:51.81 | D | Simon Risse | SA Bulle | 02.03.08 | SUI | ||
3:51.86 | D | Guillaume Valnet | SA Bulle | 01.03.06 | SUI | ||
3:52.85 | D | Grégory Décorvet | CA Fribourg | 07.05.08 | SUI | ||
3:53.04 | D | Nils Hebeisen | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 01.03.08 | SUI | ||
3:53.27 | D | Luca Broillet | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 17.07.07 | SUI | ||
3:56.59 | D | Fabrice Gugler | TSV Düdingen | 10.07.06 | SUI | ||
3:56.79 | D | Julien Rossier | SA Bulle | 13.09.08 | SUI | ||
3:57.48 | D | Jules Honoré | SA Bulle | 29.06.06 | SUI | ||
3:59.80 | D | Eric Pauchard | TSV Düdingen | 22.01.06 | SUI | ||
4:01.39 | D | Jules Progin | SA Bulle | 22.06.07 | SUI | ||
4:01.97 | D | Philip Vuitel | CARC Romont | 24.09.07 | SUI | ||
4:03.73 | D | Théo Oberson | SA Bulle | 31.01.07 | SUI | ||
4:04.55 | D | Achille Berset | CA Belfaux | 12.11.05 | SUI | ||
4:07.45 | D | Jérémy Lozano | AthleticaVeveyse | 25.03.07 | SUI | ||
4:08.94 | D | Jan Aeby | TSV Düdingen | 17.03.08 | SUI | ||
4:10.49 | D | Simon Schmied | TSV St. Antoni | 04.09.07 | SUI | ||
4:10.55 | D | Yann Monteiro | TSV Düdingen | 12.01.07 | SUI | ||
4:12.66 | D | Mathias Nourdin | AthleticaVeveyse | 26.09.08 | SUI | ||
4:19.07 | D | Evann Bugnard | CARC Romont | 12.11.08 | SUI | ||
4:21.88 | D | Sigfried Handschin | SA Bulle | 30.08.08 | SUI | ||
4:23.91 | D | Mathieu Kaeser | TSV Düdingen | 01.02.07 | SUI |
Hoch
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.40 | D | Timon Brügger | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 09.03.05 | SUI | ||
1.35 | D | Antonin Magne | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 11.03.06 | SUI | ||
1.35 | D | Simon Sudan | SA Bulle | 01.07.05 | SUI | ||
1.35 | D | Tim Aeby | TSV Düdingen | 13.06.06 | SUI | ||
1.35 | D | Matthieu Bührer | CA Fribourg | 24.05.06 | SUI | ||
1.30 | D | Lenny Niederberger | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 15.04.05 | SUI | ||
1.25 | D | Guillaume Valnet | SA Bulle | 01.03.06 | SUI | ||
1.25 | D | Alaric Jaggi | AthleticaVeveyse | 14.11.06 | SUI | ||
1.25 | D | Eric Pauchard | TSV Düdingen | 22.01.06 | SUI | ||
1.20 | D | Jules Honoré | SA Bulle | 29.06.06 | SUI | ||
1.20 | D | Livio Kaeser | TSV St. Antoni | 17.07.06 | SUI | ||
1.20 | D | Maxime Baure | AC Murten | 06.06.06 | SUI | ||
1.20 | D | Fabrice Gugler | TSV Düdingen | 10.07.06 | SUI | ||
1.20 | D | Achille Berset | CA Belfaux | 12.11.05 | SUI | ||
1.20 | D | Gabriel Clerc | SA Bulle | 07.10.06 | SUI | ||
1.20 | D | Marco Bapst | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 25.02.06 | SUI | ||
1.20 | D | Gustav Noël | CA Fribourg | 15.03.05 | SUI | ||
1.15 | D | Robin Hammel | AthleticaVeveyse | 09.04.05 | SUI | ||
1.15 | D | Gabriel Tâche | AthleticaVeveyse | 06.12.06 | SUI | ||
1.10 | D | Fabrice Jungo | TSV St. Antoni | 16.05.06 | SUI | ||
1.10 | D | Loïc Gremion | CARC Romont | 27.09.05 | SUI | ||
1.05 | D | Aaron Bouduban | AC Murten | 20.12.06 | SUI | ||
1.00 | D | Wieland Handschin | SA Bulle | 28.02.06 | SUI |
Weit Zone
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.75 | D | Simon Sudan | SA Bulle | 01.07.05 | SUI | ||
4.67 | D | Tim Aeby | TSV Düdingen | 13.06.06 | SUI | ||
4.65 | D | Antonin Magne | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 11.03.06 | SUI | ||
4.51 | D | Lenny Niederberger | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 15.04.05 | SUI | ||
4.47 | D | Timon Brügger | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 09.03.05 | SUI | ||
4.46 | D | Rémy Henchoz | SA Bulle | 29.04.07 | SUI | ||
4.43 | D | Alaric Jaggi | AthleticaVeveyse | 14.11.06 | SUI | ||
4.39 | D | Guillaume Valnet | SA Bulle | 01.03.06 | SUI | ||
4.17 | D | Maxime Baure | AC Murten | 06.06.06 | SUI | ||
4.17 | D | Nils Raemy | CS Marsens | 26.08.09 | SUI | ||
4.16 | D | Loïc Raemy | CS Marsens | 26.08.09 | SUI | ||
4.13 | D | Paul Parrat | CA Fribourg | 07.08.08 | SUI | ||
4.10 | D | Théo Oberson | SA Bulle | 31.01.07 | SUI | ||
3.99 | D | Eric Pauchard | TSV Düdingen | 22.01.06 | SUI | ||
3.97 | D | Fabrice Gugler | TSV Düdingen | 10.07.06 | SUI | ||
3.96 | D | Loïc Gremion | CARC Romont | 27.09.05 | SUI | ||
3.93 | D | Robin Hammel | AthleticaVeveyse | 09.04.05 | SUI | ||
3.92 | D | Vincent Brodard | CS Le Mouret | 26.02.07 | SUI | ||
3.90 | D | Livio Kaeser | TSV St. Antoni | 17.07.06 | SUI | ||
3.90 | D | Marco Bapst | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 25.02.06 | SUI | ||
3.86 | D | Gustav Noël | CA Fribourg | 15.03.05 | SUI | ||
3.81 | D | Jules Honoré | SA Bulle | 29.06.06 | SUI | ||
3.74 | D | Jérémy Lozano | AthleticaVeveyse | 25.03.07 | SUI | ||
3.68 | D | Gabriel Tâche | AthleticaVeveyse | 06.12.06 | SUI | ||
3.64 | D | Mateo Quinonez | CARC Romont | 21.01.08 | SUI | ||
3.63 | D | Jan Aeby | TSV Düdingen | 17.03.08 | SUI | ||
3.62 | D | Mathieu Kaeser | TSV Düdingen | 01.02.07 | SUI | ||
3.54 | D | Maxime Lalanne | AthleticaVeveyse | 17.09.07 | SUI | ||
3.52 | D | Matthieu Ribordy | CA Belfaux | 22.04.09 | SUI | ||
3.47 | D | Yann Monteiro | TSV Düdingen | 12.01.07 | SUI | ||
3.47 | D | Gabriel Clerc | SA Bulle | 07.10.06 | SUI | ||
3.45 | D | Luca Broillet | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 17.07.07 | SUI | ||
3.42 | D | Achille Clerc | SA Bulle | 30.06.08 | SUI | ||
3.41 | D | Matéo Wicht | SA Bulle | 28.01.07 | SUI | ||
3.32 | D | Yann Conus | CARC Romont | 20.03.09 | SUI | ||
3.32 | D | Evann Bugnard | CARC Romont | 12.11.08 | SUI | ||
3.31 | D | Grégory Décorvet | CA Fribourg | 07.05.08 | SUI | ||
3.30 | D | Quentin Regamey | SA Bulle | 05.09.09 | SUI | ||
3.27 | D | Mathias Nourdin | AthleticaVeveyse | 26.09.08 | SUI | ||
3.25 | D | Arnaud Werro | CA Belfaux | 28.07.09 | SUI | ||
3.24 | D | Wieland Handschin | SA Bulle | 28.02.06 | SUI | ||
3.22 | D | Simon Risse | SA Bulle | 02.03.08 | SUI | ||
3.19 | D | Loïc Bourdilloud | AthleticaVeveyse | 02.09.10 | SUI | ||
3.17 | D | Julien Rossier | SA Bulle | 13.09.08 | SUI | ||
3.12 | D | Philip Vuitel | CARC Romont | 24.09.07 | SUI | ||
3.07 | D | Antonin Piller | CS Marsens | 25.10.10 | SUI | ||
3.04 | D | Ivan Morel | CA Fribourg | 06.06.08 | SUI | ||
2.98 | D | Eugène Vieli | CA Fribourg | 22.05.10 | SUI | ||
2.97 | D | Tim Zahnd | CA Fribourg | 25.12.09 | SUI | ||
2.95 | D | Matthieu Rossier | SA Bulle | 13.07.11 | SUI | ||
2.95 | D | Rémy Honoré | SA Bulle | 26.12.09 | SUI | ||
2.95 | D | Nolan Coianiz | CA Marly | 06.09.10 | SUI | ||
2.92 | D | Martin Maradan | CS Le Mouret | 11.01.09 | SUI | ||
2.92 | D | Noah Dubey | AC Murten | 30.05.09 | SUI | ||
2.90 | D | Cyprien Murith | SA Bulle | 01.04.09 | SUI | ||
2.78 | D | Sigfried Handschin | SA Bulle | 30.08.08 | SUI | ||
2.78 | D | Nolan Rebetez | CA Belfaux | 07.06.10 | SUI | ||
2.70 | D | Tim Both | CS Marsens | 25.10.10 | SUI | ||
2.55 | D | Yohan Gremaud | CS Marsens | 20.09.10 | SUI | ||
2.45 | D | Joël Magnin | CA Marly | 04.04.11 | SUI |
Kugel 3.00 kg
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.12 | D | Timon Brügger | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 09.03.05 | SUI | ||
7.86 | D | Simon Sudan | SA Bulle | 01.07.05 | SUI | ||
7.80 | D | Alaric Jaggi | AthleticaVeveyse | 14.11.06 | SUI | ||
7.47 | D | Marco Bapst | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 25.02.06 | SUI | ||
7.08 | D | Guillaume Valnet | SA Bulle | 01.03.06 | SUI | ||
7.02 | D | Matthieu Bührer | CA Fribourg | 24.05.06 | SUI | ||
6.72 | D | Antonin Magne | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 11.03.06 | SUI | ||
6.61 | D | Maxime Baure | AC Murten | 06.06.06 | SUI | ||
6.54 | D | Gustav Noël | CA Fribourg | 15.03.05 | SUI | ||
6.53 | D | Tim Aeby | TSV Düdingen | 13.06.06 | SUI | ||
6.50 | D | Robin Hammel | AthleticaVeveyse | 09.04.05 | SUI | ||
6.46 | D | Aaron Bouduban | AC Murten | 20.12.06 | SUI | ||
6.22 | D | Achille Berset | CA Belfaux | 12.11.05 | SUI | ||
6.06 | D | Fabrice Gugler | TSV Düdingen | 10.07.06 | SUI | ||
5.99 | D | Lenny Niederberger | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 15.04.05 | SUI | ||
5.63 | D | Jules Honoré | SA Bulle | 29.06.06 | SUI | ||
5.63 | D | Livio Kaeser | TSV St. Antoni | 17.07.06 | SUI | ||
5.46 | D | Loïc Gremion | CARC Romont | 27.09.05 | SUI | ||
5.44 | D | Gabriel Tâche | AthleticaVeveyse | 06.12.06 | SUI | ||
4.94 | D | Wieland Handschin | SA Bulle | 28.02.06 | SUI | ||
4.80 | D | Gabriel Clerc | SA Bulle | 07.10.06 | SUI | ||
4.39 | D | Eric Pauchard | TSV Düdingen | 22.01.06 | SUI | ||
4.34 | D | Fabrice Jungo | TSV St. Antoni | 16.05.06 | SUI |
Ball 200 g
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41.05 | D | Théo Oberson | SA Bulle | 31.01.07 | SUI | ||
30.18 | D | Paul Parrat | CA Fribourg | 07.08.08 | SUI | ||
28.70 | D | Ivan Morel | CA Fribourg | 06.06.08 | SUI | ||
27.80 | D | Rémy Henchoz | SA Bulle | 29.04.07 | SUI | ||
26.57 | D | Jules Progin | SA Bulle | 22.06.07 | SUI | ||
26.02 | D | Yann Monteiro | TSV Düdingen | 12.01.07 | SUI | ||
25.93 | D | Jérémy Lozano | AthleticaVeveyse | 25.03.07 | SUI | ||
25.26 | D | Nils Hebeisen | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 01.03.08 | SUI | ||
25.02 | D | Matéo Wicht | SA Bulle | 28.01.07 | SUI | ||
24.72 | D | Jan Aeby | TSV Düdingen | 17.03.08 | SUI | ||
24.71 | D | Achille Clerc | SA Bulle | 30.06.08 | SUI | ||
23.87 | D | Mateo Quinonez | CARC Romont | 21.01.08 | SUI | ||
21.59 | D | Julien Rossier | SA Bulle | 13.09.08 | SUI | ||
21.32 | D | Mathis Missonier-Piera | CS Le Mouret | 04.10.07 | SUI | ||
21.20 | D | Simon Risse | SA Bulle | 02.03.08 | SUI | ||
19.07 | D | Philip Vuitel | CARC Romont | 24.09.07 | SUI | ||
17.56 | D | Grégory Décorvet | CA Fribourg | 07.05.08 | SUI | ||
16.02 | D | Evann Bugnard | CARC Romont | 12.11.08 | SUI | ||
15.47 | D | Sigfried Handschin | SA Bulle | 30.08.08 | SUI | ||
15.30 | D | Luca Broillet | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 17.07.07 | SUI |
Ball 80 g
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37.42 | D | Matthieu Ribordy | CA Belfaux | 22.04.09 | SUI | ||
32.34 | D | Loïc Raemy | CS Marsens | 26.08.09 | SUI | ||
30.71 | D | Loïc Bourdilloud | AthleticaVeveyse | 02.09.10 | SUI | ||
29.57 | D | Arthur Oberson | SA Bulle | 01.04.10 | SUI | ||
27.97 | D | Nils Raemy | CS Marsens | 26.08.09 | SUI | ||
27.53 | D | Arnaud Werro | CA Belfaux | 28.07.09 | SUI | ||
26.24 | D | Antonin Piller | CS Marsens | 25.10.10 | SUI | ||
23.47 | D | Thomas Dizerens | CS Marsens | 28.05.09 | SUI | ||
22.93 | D | Cyprien Murith | SA Bulle | 01.04.09 | SUI | ||
21.73 | D | Nolan Coianiz | CA Marly | 06.09.10 | SUI | ||
21.45 | D | Quentin Regamey | SA Bulle | 05.09.09 | SUI | ||
20.50 | D | Tim Both | CS Marsens | 25.10.10 | SUI | ||
20.32 | D | Rémy Honoré | SA Bulle | 26.12.09 | SUI | ||
17.66 | D | Noah Dubey | AC Murten | 30.05.09 | SUI | ||
16.01 | D | Yohan Gremaud | CS Marsens | 20.09.10 | SUI | ||
15.71 | D | Matthieu Rossier | SA Bulle | 13.07.11 | SUI | ||
14.28 | D | Nolan Rebetez | CA Belfaux | 07.06.10 | SUI | ||
13.82 | D | Eugène Vieli | CA Fribourg | 22.05.10 | SUI | ||
12.92 | D | Tim Zahnd | CA Fribourg | 25.12.09 | SUI |