Championnats valaisans par branche
Sion - 27.09.2020
Frauen
60 m
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.62 | 1f1 | Amélie Fournier | CS 13 Etoiles | 27.03.07 | SUI | ||
8.62 | 1qf2 | Amélie Fournier | CS 13 Etoiles | 27.03.07 | SUI | ||
8.73 | 2qf2 | Rachel Normand | CA Vétroz | 07.05.07 | SUI | ||
8.75 | 1h6 | Amélie Fournier | CS 13 Etoiles | 27.03.07 | SUI | ||
8.78 | 2f1 | Rachel Normand | CA Vétroz | 07.05.07 | SUI | ||
8.88 | 2h5 | Rachel Normand | CA Vétroz | 07.05.07 | SUI | ||
8.90 | 3qf2 | Melanie Squaratti | LLT Oberwallis | 11.02.08 | SUI | ||
8.91 | 4qf2 | Vivienne Kreuzer | LLT Oberwallis | 15.10.08 | SUI | ||
8.93 | 5qf2 | Dorine Savioz | CA Sierre DSG | 11.11.07 | SUI | ||
8.94 | 3f1 | Dorine Savioz | CA Sierre DSG | 11.11.07 | SUI | ||
8.95 | 4f1 | Vivienne Kreuzer | LLT Oberwallis | 15.10.08 | SUI | ||
8.96 | 5f1 | Audrey De Palma | CA Sion | 20.07.07 | SUI | ||
8.96 | 1qf2 | Ladina Imwinkelried | TV Naters | 20.08.09 | SUI | ||
8.99 | 6qf1 | Camille Pellissier | CA Sierre DSG | 01.03.07 | SUI | ||
8.99 | 3h5 | Lena Amacker | LV Visp | 18.10.07 | SUI | ||
9.00 | 4h6 | Dorine Savioz | CA Sierre DSG | 11.11.07 | SUI | ||
9.01 | 6f1 | Camille Pellissier | CA Sierre DSG | 01.03.07 | SUI | ||
9.02 | 7qf2 | Lena Amacker | LV Visp | 18.10.07 | SUI | ||
9.02 | 1h6 | Ladina Imwinkelried | TV Naters | 20.08.09 | SUI | ||
9.03 | 8qf2 | Audrey De Palma | CA Sion | 20.07.07 | SUI | ||
9.03 | 5h6 | Melanie Squaratti | LLT Oberwallis | 11.02.08 | SUI | ||
9.04 | 9qf1 | Margot Lacroix | ES Ayent Anzère | 22.10.07 | SUI | ||
9.06 | 1f1 | Ladina Imwinkelried | TV Naters | 20.08.09 | SUI | ||
9.07 | 10qf1 | Elise Mottier | CA Sion | 28.02.07 | SUI | ||
9.08 | 11qf1 | Elfy Rouiller | CABV Martigny | 08.12.07 | SUI | ||
9.09 | 12qf2 | Pauline Morard | CA Sion | 11.03.07 | SUI | ||
9.09 | 7f1 | Melanie Squaratti | LLT Oberwallis | 11.02.08 | SUI | ||
9.11 | 13qf1 | Marine Petitjean | CA Sierre DSG | 08.02.08 | SUI | ||
9.12 | 8f1 | Lena Amacker | LV Visp | 18.10.07 | SUI | ||
9.15 | 6h5 | Vivienne Kreuzer | LLT Oberwallis | 15.10.08 | SUI | ||
9.18 | 7h5 | Pauline Morard | CA Sion | 11.03.07 | SUI | ||
9.20 | 8h4 | Audrey De Palma | CA Sion | 20.07.07 | SUI | ||
9.21 | 9h5 | Margot Lacroix | ES Ayent Anzère | 22.10.07 | SUI | ||
9.27 | 14qf1 | Sveva Zanella | CA Sion | 31.01.08 | SUI | ||
9.27 | 10h6 | Marine Petitjean | CA Sierre DSG | 08.02.08 | SUI | ||
9.30 | 2h6 | Laura Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 23.09.09 | SUI | ||
9.32 | 15qf1 | Amélie Saillen | CABV Martigny | 30.10.08 | SUI | ||
9.35 | 16qf1 | Kethleen Favre | CA Sion | 20.07.08 | SUI | ||
9.36 | 11h6 | Camille Pellissier | CA Sierre DSG | 01.03.07 | SUI | ||
9.37 | 12h2 | Elise Mottier | CA Sion | 28.02.07 | SUI | ||
9.38 | 13h5 | Elfy Rouiller | CABV Martigny | 08.12.07 | SUI | ||
9.40 | 3f1 | Laura Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 23.09.09 | SUI | ||
9.42 | 3qf2 | Laura Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 23.09.09 | SUI | ||
9.42 | 4h5 | Keren Badoux | SG St-Maurice | 18.12.09 | SUI | ||
9.44 | 14h4 | Amélie Saillen | CABV Martigny | 30.10.08 | SUI | ||
9.46 | 15h1 | Sveva Zanella | CA Sion | 31.01.08 | SUI | ||
9.47 | 4qf2 | Keren Badoux | SG St-Maurice | 18.12.09 | SUI | ||
9.48 | 5qf2 | Ella-Lizie Dini | CABV Martigny | 18.06.09 | SUI | ||
9.49 | 16h3 | Kethleen Favre | CA Sion | 20.07.08 | SUI | ||
9.50 | 17h3 | Laura Fournier | CA Vétroz | 20.10.08 | SUI | ||
9.53 | 5h6 | Ella-Lizie Dini | CABV Martigny | 18.06.09 | SUI | ||
9.54 | 18h4 | Laly Fanti | CABV Martigny | 17.12.08 | SUI | ||
9.56 | 4f1 | Ella-Lizie Dini | CABV Martigny | 18.06.09 | SUI | ||
9.57 | 19h4 | Célia Moret | CABV Martigny | 31.08.08 | SUI | ||
9.57 | 19h4 | Célia Debons | CA Sion | 18.04.08 | SUI | ||
9.57 | 6h6 | Erine Gessler | CA Vétroz | 21.06.09 | SUI | ||
9.57 | 6qf2 | Erine Gessler | CA Vétroz | 21.06.09 | SUI | ||
9.59 | 21h4 | Marie-Louisa Bruchez | CABV Martigny | 10.05.07 | SUI | ||
9.62 | 22h1 | Coline Ryser | CA Sion | 11.01.07 | SUI | ||
9.63 | 5f1 | Keren Badoux | SG St-Maurice | 18.12.09 | SUI | ||
9.64 | 8h6 | Joanne Reynard | CA Vétroz | 31.05.10 | SUI | ||
9.64 | 6f1 | Erine Gessler | CA Vétroz | 21.06.09 | SUI | ||
9.65 | 9h3 | Milena Sarah Brutsche | LLT Oberwallis | 12.11.10 | SUI | ||
9.66 | 23h3 | Apolline Blanchet | CABV Martigny | 02.04.08 | SUI | ||
9.66 | 9qf2 | Joanne Reynard | CA Vétroz | 31.05.10 | SUI | ||
9.67 | 24h3 | Lily Pierroz | CABV Martigny | 03.12.08 | SUI | ||
9.68 | 25h3 | Marion Métral | ES Ayent Anzère | 28.07.08 | SUI | ||
9.70 | 1f4 | Lena Koné | CABV Martigny | 05.02.12 | SUI | ||
9.72 | 26h6 | Jade Perruchoud | CA Sierre DSG | 21.08.08 | SUI | ||
9.72 | 11qf1 | Milena Sarah Brutsche | LLT Oberwallis | 12.11.10 | SUI | ||
9.73 | 12qf1 | Erin Jansen | LLT Oberwallis | 16.03.09 | SUI | ||
9.74 | 27h1 | Maud Journel | CA Sion | 24.07.07 | SUI | ||
9.75 | 28h4 | Saskia Vogel | STV Gampel | 10.01.08 | SUI | ||
9.78 | 12h2 | Amélia Zilinskaite | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 21.11.09 | SUI | ||
9.79 | 13h5 | Noémie Duc | CA Vétroz | 07.01.09 | SUI | ||
9.80 | 14h5 | Mina Siby | CABV Martigny | 14.01.09 | SUI | ||
9.81 | 13qf1 | Amélia Zilinskaite | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 21.11.09 | SUI | ||
9.82 | 14qf1 | Noémie Duc | CA Vétroz | 07.01.09 | SUI | ||
9.83 | 15qf1 | Mina Siby | CABV Martigny | 14.01.09 | SUI | ||
9.85 | 29h6 | Clémentine Bonvin | CA Sierre DSG | 17.09.07 | SUI | ||
9.85 | 15h3 | Erin Jansen | LLT Oberwallis | 16.03.09 | SUI | ||
9.87 | 16h5 | Alice Bourgeois | CABV Martigny | 17.02.09 | SUI | ||
9.91 | 17h4 | Lola Berclaz | CA Sion | 19.03.09 | SUI | ||
9.96 | 18h5 | Chloé Luyet | CA Vétroz | 12.02.09 | SUI | ||
10.02 | 19h1 | Lola Chevailler | CA Sion | 18.09.10 | SUI | ||
10.03 | 16qf1 | Alice Bourgeois | CABV Martigny | 17.02.09 | SUI | ||
10.03 | 20h6 | Charline Bonvin | CA Sierre DSG | 17.06.09 | SUI | ||
10.04 | 21h5 | Céline Reynard | CA Vétroz | 15.01.09 | SUI | ||
10.05 | 30h2 | Naella Favre | CA Sierre DSG | 14.02.07 | SUI | ||
10.06 | 31h2 | Léane Vouillamoz | CA Vétroz | 06.04.07 | SUI | ||
10.09 | 32h3 | Léana Favre | CA Sierre DSG | 17.02.08 | SUI | ||
10.09 | 22h2 | Cloé MICHELLOD | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 19.05.10 | SUI | ||
10.12 | 23h1 | Loane Journel | CA Sion | 18.06.10 | SUI | ||
10.15 | 24h4 | Alice Verleye | CA Vétroz | 06.02.10 | SUI | ||
10.19 | 26h4 | Emma Filippin | CABV Martigny | 30.06.09 | SUI | ||
10.19 | 26h5 | Pauline Abbet | CA Vétroz | 13.08.10 | SUI | ||
10.26 | 28h1 | Clarisse Franzetti | CA Sion | 12.02.10 | SUI | ||
10.33 | 34h2 | Jolenne Alves Sucena Alves Sucena Melo | CABV Martigny | 26.04.08 | SUI | ||
10.45 | 35h2 | Laura Abbet | CA Vétroz | 15.09.07 | SUI | ||
10.45 | 29h5 | Kyra Keulers | STV Gampel | 04.08.09 | SUI | ||
10.56 | 31h2 | Laly Bourgeois | CABV Martigny | 06.11.09 | SUI | ||
10.58 | 32h3 | Chloé Lathion | CA Vétroz | 27.08.10 | SUI | ||
10.64 | 33h2 | Lola Bourgeois | CABV Martigny | 13.02.09 | SUI | ||
10.72 | 36h4 | Emeline Cappelli | CA Sierre DSG | 13.12.09 | SUI | ||
10.73 | 36h2 | Marie Schumacher | CA Sion | 06.10.08 | SUI | ||
10.78 | 37h3 | Léane Biselx | CA Vétroz | 19.04.10 | SUI | ||
10.84 | 37h2 | Louise Boulahssan | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 01.10.08 | FRA | ||
10.91 | 14f4 | Luna L'Addomada | STV Gampel | 12.06.11 | SUI |
80 m
Resultat | Wind | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.37 | 0.6 | 1h4 | Léna Borer | CS 13 Etoiles | 14.02.06 | SUI | |
10.49 | -0.6 | 1f1 | Léna Borer | CS 13 Etoiles | 14.02.06 | SUI | |
10.55 | 0.6 | 2h4 | Elisella Dalla Palma | CS 13 Etoiles | 23.08.05 | SUI | |
10.61 | -0.6 | 2f1 | Elisella Dalla Palma | CS 13 Etoiles | 23.08.05 | SUI | |
10.73 | 0.6 | 3h4 | Chiara Sermier | CS 13 Etoiles | 10.11.05 | SUI | |
10.92 | -0.6 | 3f1 | Chiara Sermier | CS 13 Etoiles | 10.11.05 | SUI | |
11.04 | 0.6 | 4h4 | Laetitia Udry | CA Vétroz | 24.10.05 | SUI | |
11.06 | 0.3 | 5h3 | Romane Franzetti | CA Sion | 11.02.05 | SUI | |
11.12 | 0.6 | 6h4 | Marion Vouillamoz | CS 13 Etoiles | 24.10.05 | SUI | |
11.13 | -0.6 | 4f1 | Laly Fort | CABV Martigny | 02.11.05 | SUI | |
11.14 | -0.6 | 5f1 | Laetitia Udry | CA Vétroz | 24.10.05 | SUI | |
11.15 | 0.3 | 7h3 | Laly Fort | CABV Martigny | 02.11.05 | SUI | |
11.16 | 0.6 | 8h4 | Mireille Abbet | CA Vétroz | 08.06.06 | SUI | |
11.23 | -0.6 | 6f1 | Marion Vouillamoz | CS 13 Etoiles | 24.10.05 | SUI | |
11.25 | 0.3 | 9h3 | Leandra Mengis | LLT Oberwallis | 01.01.06 | SUI | |
11.26 | 0.3 | 10h3 | Noella Voeffray | CABV Martigny | 24.02.05 | SUI | |
11.26 | -0.6 | 7f1 | Romane Franzetti | CA Sion | 11.02.05 | SUI | |
11.29 | 0.3 | 11h3 | Aurélie Délétroz | CA Sion | 04.08.05 | SUI | |
11.41 | -0.6 | 8f1 | Mireille Abbet | CA Vétroz | 08.06.06 | SUI | |
11.49 | 0.3 | 12h3 | Alizée Rion | CA Sierre DSG | 27.09.06 | SUI | |
11.58 | 0.3 | 13h3 | Célia Mabillard | CA Sion | 14.02.06 | SUI | |
11.66 | -0.4 | 14h2 | Tamsyn Jenkin | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 13.01.06 | SUI | |
11.69 | -0.4 | 15h2 | Clara Germanier | CA Vétroz | 03.05.05 | SUI | |
11.72 | -0.4 | 16h2 | (Marthe-) Magalie Solazzi | CABV Martigny | 20.08.05 | SUI | |
11.82 | 0.0 | 17h1 | Noémie Rey | CA Sion | 26.09.06 | SUI | |
11.84 | 0.0 | 18h1 | Emilie Gillioz | CABV Martigny | 09.03.06 | SUI | |
11.86 | 0.0 | 19h1 | Romane Mariethod | CABV Martigny | 27.05.06 | SUI | |
12.05 | -0.4 | 20h2 | Saskia Bitz | STV Gampel | 11.08.06 | SUI | |
12.12 | -0.4 | 21h2 | Noélie Salamin | CA Sierre DSG | 18.03.06 | SUI | |
12.19 | 0.0 | 22h1 | Eloïse Favre | CA Sion | 17.06.06 | SUI | |
12.32 | -0.4 | 23h2 | Amélie Dubuis | CA Vétroz | 23.08.06 | SUI | |
12.35 | -0.4 | 24h2 | Larissa Kalbermatter | STV Gampel | 09.06.06 | SUI | |
12.39 | 0.0 | 25h1 | Mathilde Pahud | CA Sion | 06.03.06 | SUI | |
12.57 | 0.0 | 26h1 | Alix Rey | CA Sion | 17.12.06 | SUI | |
12.87 | 0.0 | 27h1 | Julie Saillen | CABV Martigny | 01.06.06 | SUI |
100 m
Resultat | Wind | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.35 | -0.3 | 1f1 | Emma Van Camp | CS 13 Etoiles | 11.10.04 | SUI | |
12.37 | -0.3 | 2f1 | Manon Berclaz | CA Sion | 24.04.03 | SUI | |
12.88 | -0.3 | 3f1 | Cynthia Furger | CA Sion | 21.04.03 | SUI | |
12.96 | -0.8 | 1f1 | Coralie Emery | CA Sion | 22.03.02 | SUI | |
13.20 | -0.3 | 4f1 | Malika Herzog | SFG Conthey | 15.01.04 | SUI | |
13.49 | -0.8 | 2f1 | Amy Faye | CA Sion | 02.08.02 | SUI | |
13.57 | -0.3 | 5f1 | Sara Pierroz | CABV Martigny | 23.03.03 | SUI | |
13.82 | -0.3 | 6f1 | Caroline Dorsaz | CABV Martigny | 30.12.03 | SUI | |
13.97 | -0.3 | 7f1 | Justine Pollmann | CA Sion | 23.04.03 | SUI | |
15.42 | -0.3 | 8f1 | Jolène Emery | CA Sion | 07.05.04 | SUI | |
15.42 | -0.8 | 3f1 | Célia Frey | CA Vétroz | 10.09.02 | SUI | |
17.06 | -0.8 | 4f1 | Doriane Vlek | CA Sion | 17.04.01 | SUI |
200 m
Resultat | Wind | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.51 | 0.4 | 1f1 | Manon Berclaz | CA Sion | 24.04.03 | SUI | |
25.75 | 0.4 | 2f1 | Emma Van Camp | CS 13 Etoiles | 11.10.04 | SUI | |
26.44 | 0.3 | 1f1 | Coralie Emery | CA Sion | 22.03.02 | SUI | |
26.68 | 0.4 | 3f1 | Cynthia Furger | CA Sion | 21.04.03 | SUI | |
27.77 | 0.3 | 2f1 | Amy Faye | CA Sion | 02.08.02 | SUI | |
28.65 | 0.4 | 4f1 | Jolène Emery | CA Sion | 07.05.04 | SUI | |
28.85 | 0.4 | 5f1 | Justine Pollmann | CA Sion | 23.04.03 | SUI | |
35.54 | 0.3 | 3f1 | Doriane Vlek | CA Sion | 17.04.01 | SUI |
600 m
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:40.44 | 1f1 | Amandine Vouilloz | SG St-Maurice | 05.08.05 | SUI | ||
1:42.29 | 2f1 | Louna Veuthey | SG St-Maurice | 29.09.06 | SUI | ||
1:43.92 | 3f1 | Laly Fort | CABV Martigny | 02.11.05 | SUI | ||
1:44.05 | 1f1 | Dorine Savioz | CA Sierre DSG | 11.11.07 | SUI | ||
1:44.52 | 2f1 | Nele Sophia Ritler | LV Visp | 07.11.07 | SUI | ||
1:45.95 | 4f1 | Chloé Ramuz | CABV Martigny | 07.10.05 | SUI | ||
1:48.09 | 3f1 | Enya Summermatter | LLT Oberwallis | 13.05.07 | SUI | ||
1:48.11 | 5f1 | Julie Darioli | CA Sierre DSG | 09.05.06 | SUI | ||
1:49.57 | 6f1 | Luna Fanti | CABV Martigny | 16.07.05 | SUI | ||
1:51.00 | 7f1 | Sonja Duc | CA Sion | 23.11.05 | SUI | ||
1:52.16 | 4f2 | Marion Métral | ES Ayent Anzère | 28.07.08 | SUI | ||
1:52.61 | 5f1 | Amélie Saillen | CABV Martigny | 30.10.08 | SUI | ||
1:52.89 | 6f2 | Coline Ryser | CA Sion | 11.01.07 | SUI | ||
1:53.72 | 8f1 | Julie Saillen | CABV Martigny | 01.06.06 | SUI | ||
1:55.58 | 7f1 | Lily Pierroz | CABV Martigny | 03.12.08 | SUI | ||
1:57.13 | 8f2 | Naella Favre | CA Sierre DSG | 14.02.07 | SUI | ||
1:57.49 | 9f1 | Melanie Squaratti | LLT Oberwallis | 11.02.08 | SUI | ||
1:58.22 | 9f1 | Alena Ruffener | LLT Oberwallis | 11.04.05 | SUI | ||
1:58.41 | 10f1 | Yuna Guillou | CABV Martigny | 12.12.08 | SUI | ||
1:58.43 | 11f2 | Clémentine Bonvin | CA Sierre DSG | 17.09.07 | SUI | ||
1:59.03 | 12f2 | Célia Debons | CA Sion | 18.04.08 | SUI | ||
1:59.36 | 13f1 | Rachel Normand | CA Vétroz | 07.05.07 | SUI | ||
1:59.63 | 14f1 | Laly Fanti | CABV Martigny | 17.12.08 | SUI | ||
1:59.85 | 15f1 | Elfy Rouiller | CABV Martigny | 08.12.07 | SUI | ||
2:02.17 | 16f2 | Sveva Zanella | CA Sion | 31.01.08 | SUI | ||
2:02.85 | 10f1 | Laura Baechler | CA Sion | 13.06.05 | SUI | ||
2:03.04 | 17f2 | Marine Petitjean | CA Sierre DSG | 08.02.08 | SUI | ||
2:03.47 | 18f1 | Célia Moret | CABV Martigny | 31.08.08 | SUI | ||
2:06.13 | 11f1 | Eloïse Favre | CA Sion | 17.06.06 | SUI | ||
2:06.76 | 19f2 | Laura Fournier | CA Vétroz | 20.10.08 | SUI | ||
2:06.91 | 12f1 | Amélie Dubuis | CA Vétroz | 23.08.06 | SUI | ||
2:07.94 | 20f2 | Maud Journel | CA Sion | 24.07.07 | SUI | ||
2:08.15 | 21f2 | Léana Favre | CA Sierre DSG | 17.02.08 | SUI | ||
2:08.49 | 22f1 | Apolline Blanchet | CABV Martigny | 02.04.08 | SUI | ||
2:09.05 | 13f1 | Alix Rey | CA Sion | 17.12.06 | SUI | ||
2:10.60 | 23f2 | Kethleen Favre | CA Sion | 20.07.08 | SUI | ||
2:16.30 | 24f1 | Saskia Vogel | STV Gampel | 10.01.08 | SUI |
800 m
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:15.27 | 1f1 | Natacha Séverine Savioz | SG St-Maurice | 23.12.94 | SUI | ||
2:18.78 | 1f1 | Tabea Blatter | LLT Oberwallis | 26.03.03 | SUI | ||
2:19.95 | 2f1 | Alana Vannay | SG St-Maurice | 25.04.99 | SUI | ||
2:23.22 | 3f1 | Romy Moulin | SG St-Maurice | 12.01.00 | SUI | ||
2:36.31 | 2f1 | Chloé Mauroux | SG St-Maurice | 19.06.04 | SUI |
1000 m
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:38.24 | 1f1 | Matilda Jordan | LLT Oberwallis | 04.05.10 | SUI | ||
3:40.41 | 2f1 | Alicia Gaillard | CA Vétroz | 12.05.10 | SUI | ||
3:43.54 | 3f1 | Charline Bonvin | CA Sierre DSG | 17.06.09 | SUI | ||
3:54.42 | 5f1 | Keren Badoux | SG St-Maurice | 18.12.09 | SUI | ||
3:54.56 | 6f1 | Mia Heldner | CABV Martigny | 23.10.10 | SUI | ||
3:58.47 | 8f1 | Chloé Luyet | CA Vétroz | 12.02.09 | SUI | ||
3:59.31 | 9f1 | Laly Bourgeois | CABV Martigny | 06.11.09 | SUI | ||
3:59.87 | 10f1 | Noémie Duc | CA Vétroz | 07.01.09 | SUI | ||
4:01.61 | 11f1 | Alice Bourgeois | CABV Martigny | 17.02.09 | SUI | ||
4:03.58 | 12f1 | Mina Siby | CABV Martigny | 14.01.09 | SUI | ||
4:03.93 | 13f1 | Lola Chevailler | CA Sion | 18.09.10 | SUI | ||
4:06.61 | 14f1 | Alice Verleye | CA Vétroz | 06.02.10 | SUI | ||
4:14.92 | 18f1 | Pauline Abbet | CA Vétroz | 13.08.10 | SUI | ||
4:15.50 | 19f1 | Erine Gessler | CA Vétroz | 21.06.09 | SUI | ||
4:17.44 | 20f1 | Emma Filippin | CABV Martigny | 30.06.09 | SUI | ||
4:25.25 | 21f1 | Lola Bourgeois | CABV Martigny | 13.02.09 | SUI | ||
4:36.44 | 25f1 | Joanne Reynard | CA Vétroz | 31.05.10 | SUI | ||
4:36.65 | 26f1 | Loane Journel | CA Sion | 18.06.10 | SUI |
60 mH 60-76.2 U12
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.51 | 1h7 | Mina Siby | CABV Martigny | 14.01.09 | SUI | ||
12.52 | 2h7 | Keren Badoux | SG St-Maurice | 18.12.09 | SUI | ||
12.58 | 3h2 | Mia Heldner | CABV Martigny | 23.10.10 | SUI | ||
12.67 | 4h3 | Ella-Lizie Dini | CABV Martigny | 18.06.09 | SUI | ||
12.91 | 5h5 | Noémie Duc | CA Vétroz | 07.01.09 | SUI | ||
12.92 | 6h6 | Milena Sarah Brutsche | LLT Oberwallis | 12.11.10 | SUI | ||
13.02 | 7h5 | Alice Verleye | CA Vétroz | 06.02.10 | SUI | ||
13.06 | 8h7 | Justine Théodoloz | CA Sierre DSG | 04.04.09 | SUI | ||
13.11 | 9h7 | Alice Bourgeois | CABV Martigny | 17.02.09 | SUI | ||
13.18 | 11h5 | Joanne Reynard | CA Vétroz | 31.05.10 | SUI | ||
13.37 | 13h2 | Cloé MICHELLOD | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 19.05.10 | SUI | ||
13.57 | 15h7 | Lola Berclaz | CA Sion | 19.03.09 | SUI | ||
13.95 | 16h4 | Pauline Abbet | CA Vétroz | 13.08.10 | SUI | ||
14.00 | 17h1 | Lola Chevailler | CA Sion | 18.09.10 | SUI | ||
14.05 | 18h4 | Laly Bourgeois | CABV Martigny | 06.11.09 | SUI | ||
14.12 | 19h3 | Amélia Zilinskaite | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 21.11.09 | SUI | ||
14.23 | 20h4 | Lola Bourgeois | CABV Martigny | 13.02.09 | SUI | ||
14.26 | 21h5 | Chloé Luyet | CA Vétroz | 12.02.09 | SUI | ||
14.33 | 22h6 | Kyra Keulers | STV Gampel | 04.08.09 | SUI | ||
14.43 | 23h1 | Clarisse Franzetti | CA Sion | 12.02.10 | SUI | ||
14.67 | 24h6 | Emma Filippin | CABV Martigny | 30.06.09 | SUI | ||
15.58 | 25h4 | Chloé Lathion | CA Vétroz | 27.08.10 | SUI | ||
17.16 | 26h2 | Loane Journel | CA Sion | 18.06.10 | SUI |
Hoch
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.55 | 1f1 | Jolène Emery | CA Sion | 07.05.04 | SUI | ||
1.40 | 3f1 | Malika Herzog | SFG Conthey | 15.01.04 | SUI | ||
1.40 | 2f1 | Sara Pierroz | CABV Martigny | 23.03.03 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 1f1 | Célia Frey | CA Vétroz | 10.09.02 | SUI | ||
1.32 | 1f2 | Laura Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 23.09.09 | SUI | ||
1.19 | 2f2 | Mina Siby | CABV Martigny | 14.01.09 | SUI | ||
1.19 | 2f1 | Alicia Gaillard | CA Vétroz | 12.05.10 | SUI | ||
1.16 | 6f2 | Joanne Reynard | CA Vétroz | 31.05.10 | SUI | ||
1.16 | 7f2 | Erine Gessler | CA Vétroz | 21.06.09 | SUI | ||
1.13 | 8f2 | Pauline Abbet | CA Vétroz | 13.08.10 | SUI | ||
1.10 | 11f2 | Noémie Pralong | CA Sion | 12.04.09 | SUI | ||
1.10 | 9f2 | Noémie Duc | CA Vétroz | 07.01.09 | SUI | ||
1.10 | 12f2 | Alice Verleye | CA Vétroz | 06.02.10 | SUI | ||
1.05 | 13f2 | Alice Bourgeois | CABV Martigny | 17.02.09 | SUI | ||
1.05 | 13f1 | Céline Reynard | CA Vétroz | 15.01.09 | SUI | ||
1.05 | 17f2 | Erin Jansen | LLT Oberwallis | 16.03.09 | SUI | ||
1.05 | 19f2 | Chloé Lathion | CA Vétroz | 27.08.10 | SUI | ||
1.05 | 17f1 | Amélia Zilinskaite | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 21.11.09 | SUI | ||
1.05 | 19f1 | Clarisse Franzetti | CA Sion | 12.02.10 | SUI | ||
1.00 | 22f2 | Chloé Luyet | CA Vétroz | 12.02.09 | SUI | ||
1.00 | 25f2 | Milena Sarah Brutsche | LLT Oberwallis | 12.11.10 | SUI | ||
0.95 | 26f1 | Lola Chevailler | CA Sion | 18.09.10 | SUI |
Stab
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.00 | 1f1 | Chiara Sermier | CS 13 Etoiles | 10.11.05 | SUI | ||
2.60 | 2f1 | Romane Franzetti | CA Sion | 11.02.05 | SUI | ||
2.60 | 2f1 | Delphine Aymon | CS 13 Etoiles | 09.04.05 | SUI | ||
2.20 | 1f1 | Mathilde Borgeat | CA Sion | 13.02.03 | SUI |
Weit
Resultat | Wind | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.04 | -2.4 | 1f2 | Chiara Sermier | CS 13 Etoiles | 10.11.05 | SUI | |
5.01 | -0.8 | 2f2 | Sarah Normand | CA Vétroz | 19.01.05 | SUI | |
5.00 | -0.7 | 3f2 | Laly Fort | CABV Martigny | 02.11.05 | SUI | |
4.83 | -0.6 | 4f1 | Alizée Rion | CA Sierre DSG | 27.09.06 | SUI | |
4.61 | -0.3 | 5f2 | Delphine Aymon | CS 13 Etoiles | 09.04.05 | SUI | |
4.51 | -0.2 | 6f1 | Mireille Abbet | CA Vétroz | 08.06.06 | SUI | |
4.48 | -0.5 | 7f1 | Sonja Duc | CA Sion | 23.11.05 | SUI | |
4.46 | -0.8 | 8f2 | Léna Borer | CS 13 Etoiles | 14.02.06 | SUI | |
4.43 | -0.5 | 9f1 | Romane Franzetti | CA Sion | 11.02.05 | SUI | |
4.39 | -0.1 | 10f2 | Elisella Dalla Palma | CS 13 Etoiles | 23.08.05 | SUI | |
4.33 | -1.3 | 11f2 | Noella Voeffray | CABV Martigny | 24.02.05 | SUI | |
4.32 | -0.3 | 12f2 | (Marthe-) Magalie Solazzi | CABV Martigny | 20.08.05 | SUI | |
4.16 | -0.2 | 13f1 | Aurélie Délétroz | CA Sion | 04.08.05 | SUI | |
4.14 | -1.2 | 14f2 | Marion Vouillamoz | CS 13 Etoiles | 24.10.05 | SUI | |
4.07 | -0.2 | 15f2 | Clara Germanier | CA Vétroz | 03.05.05 | SUI | |
4.03 | -0.7 | 17f1 | Noémie Rey | CA Sion | 26.09.06 | SUI | |
4.03 | -0.2 | 16f1 | Célia Mabillard | CA Sion | 14.02.06 | SUI | |
4.00 | -0.2 | 18f1 | Mathilde Pahud | CA Sion | 06.03.06 | SUI | |
3.98 | -0.6 | 19f1 | Noélie Salamin | CA Sierre DSG | 18.03.06 | SUI | |
3.88 | -0.7 | 20f2 | Saskia Bitz | STV Gampel | 11.08.06 | SUI | |
3.86 | -1.3 | 21f1 | Alice Verniquet | CA Sierre DSG | 26.07.05 | FRA | |
3.84 | -0.7 | 22f1 | Alix Rey | CA Sion | 17.12.06 | SUI | |
3.59 | -0.4 | 23f1 | Eloïse Favre | CA Sion | 17.06.06 | SUI | |
3.59 | -0.9 | 24f1 | Amélie Dubuis | CA Vétroz | 23.08.06 | SUI | |
3.53 | -1.4 | 25f2 | Alena Eggs | STV Gampel | 10.08.06 | SUI | |
3.30 | -1.4 | 26f2 | Larissa Kalbermatter | STV Gampel | 09.06.06 | SUI | |
3.02 | -0.3 | 27f1 | Emma Germanier | CA Sion | 29.05.06 | SUI |
Weit Zone
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.70 | 1f3 | Amélie Fournier | CS 13 Etoiles | 27.03.07 | SUI | ||
4.60 | 2f3 | Rachel Normand | CA Vétroz | 07.05.07 | SUI | ||
4.60 | 3f3 | Kali Fellay | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 18.04.07 | SUI | ||
4.50 | 4f3 | Dorine Savioz | CA Sierre DSG | 11.11.07 | SUI | ||
4.50 | 5f3 | Lena Amacker | LV Visp | 18.10.07 | SUI | ||
4.45 | 6f3 | Célia Debons | CA Sion | 18.04.08 | SUI | ||
4.40 | 7f3 | Elfy Rouiller | CABV Martigny | 08.12.07 | SUI | ||
4.40 | 8f3 | Sveva Zanella | CA Sion | 31.01.08 | SUI | ||
4.33 | 1f4 | Laura Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 23.09.09 | SUI | ||
4.30 | 9f3 | Margot Lacroix | ES Ayent Anzère | 22.10.07 | SUI | ||
4.20 | 10f3 | Elise Mottier | CA Sion | 28.02.07 | SUI | ||
4.20 | 11f3 | Vivienne Kreuzer | LLT Oberwallis | 15.10.08 | SUI | ||
4.15 | 12f3 | Melanie Squaratti | LLT Oberwallis | 11.02.08 | SUI | ||
4.10 | 13f2 | Marine Petitjean | CA Sierre DSG | 08.02.08 | SUI | ||
4.06 | 2f2 | Noémie Duc | CA Vétroz | 07.01.09 | SUI | ||
4.04 | 14f1 | Pauline Morard | CA Sion | 11.03.07 | SUI | ||
4.03 | 15f2 | Camille Pellissier | CA Sierre DSG | 01.03.07 | SUI | ||
3.97 | 16f2 | Audrey De Palma | CA Sion | 20.07.07 | SUI | ||
3.96 | 3f2 | Erine Gessler | CA Vétroz | 21.06.09 | SUI | ||
3.94 | 4f2 | Alicia Gaillard | CA Vétroz | 12.05.10 | SUI | ||
3.92 | 17f1 | Amélie Saillen | CABV Martigny | 30.10.08 | SUI | ||
3.91 | 18f2 | Coline Ryser | CA Sion | 11.01.07 | SUI | ||
3.90 | 19f2 | Célia Moret | CABV Martigny | 31.08.08 | SUI | ||
3.89 | 5f2 | Joanne Reynard | CA Vétroz | 31.05.10 | SUI | ||
3.88 | 6f4 | Ladina Imwinkelried | TV Naters | 20.08.09 | SUI | ||
3.87 | 7f2 | Emeline Cappelli | CA Sierre DSG | 13.12.09 | SUI | ||
3.85 | 20f3 | Léane Vouillamoz | CA Vétroz | 06.04.07 | SUI | ||
3.85 | 8f3 | Ella-Lizie Dini | CABV Martigny | 18.06.09 | SUI | ||
3.85 | 21f3 | Marie-Louisa Bruchez | CABV Martigny | 10.05.07 | SUI | ||
3.82 | 23f2 | Laly Fanti | CABV Martigny | 17.12.08 | SUI | ||
3.82 | 22f2 | Naella Favre | CA Sierre DSG | 14.02.07 | SUI | ||
3.74 | 10f4 | Keren Badoux | SG St-Maurice | 18.12.09 | SUI | ||
3.74 | 9f2 | Charline Bonvin | CA Sierre DSG | 17.06.09 | SUI | ||
3.73 | 24f2 | Lily Pierroz | CABV Martigny | 03.12.08 | SUI | ||
3.73 | 25f1 | Marion Métral | ES Ayent Anzère | 28.07.08 | SUI | ||
3.72 | 12f3 | Mia Heldner | CABV Martigny | 23.10.10 | SUI | ||
3.71 | 27f2 | Apolline Blanchet | CABV Martigny | 02.04.08 | SUI | ||
3.71 | 26f2 | Kethleen Favre | CA Sion | 20.07.08 | SUI | ||
3.71 | 13f2 | Justine Théodoloz | CA Sierre DSG | 04.04.09 | SUI | ||
3.69 | 14f3 | Alice Bourgeois | CABV Martigny | 17.02.09 | SUI | ||
3.67 | 15f1 | Lola Chevailler | CA Sion | 18.09.10 | SUI | ||
3.65 | 16f1 | Lola Berclaz | CA Sion | 19.03.09 | SUI | ||
3.64 | 17f2 | Alice Verleye | CA Vétroz | 06.02.10 | SUI | ||
3.63 | 28f2 | Laura Fournier | CA Vétroz | 20.10.08 | SUI | ||
3.62 | 29f1 | Laura Abbet | CA Vétroz | 15.09.07 | SUI | ||
3.62 | 18f3 | Mina Siby | CABV Martigny | 14.01.09 | SUI | ||
3.59 | 19f4 | Milena Sarah Brutsche | LLT Oberwallis | 12.11.10 | SUI | ||
3.58 | 30f2 | Saskia Vogel | STV Gampel | 10.01.08 | SUI | ||
3.58 | 20f4 | Amélia Zilinskaite | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 21.11.09 | SUI | ||
3.57 | 32f1 | Clémentine Bonvin | CA Sierre DSG | 17.09.07 | SUI | ||
3.55 | 33f2 | Jade Perruchoud | CA Sierre DSG | 21.08.08 | SUI | ||
3.50 | 22f2 | Céline Reynard | CA Vétroz | 15.01.09 | SUI | ||
3.46 | 24f2 | Chloé Luyet | CA Vétroz | 12.02.09 | SUI | ||
3.44 | 25f1 | Clarisse Franzetti | CA Sion | 12.02.10 | SUI | ||
3.42 | 34f1 | Léana Favre | CA Sierre DSG | 17.02.08 | SUI | ||
3.41 | 35f1 | Maud Journel | CA Sion | 24.07.07 | SUI | ||
3.41 | 26f3 | Laly Bourgeois | CABV Martigny | 06.11.09 | SUI | ||
3.40 | 36f1 | Fabienne Riedel | LLT Oberwallis | 25.05.08 | GER | ||
3.38 | 28f4 | Erin Jansen | LLT Oberwallis | 16.03.09 | SUI | ||
3.36 | 30f4 | Cloé MICHELLOD | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 19.05.10 | SUI | ||
3.34 | 31f1 | Noémie Pralong | CA Sion | 12.04.09 | SUI | ||
3.32 | 32f3 | Lola Bourgeois | CABV Martigny | 13.02.09 | SUI | ||
3.30 | 37f1 | Marie Schumacher | CA Sion | 06.10.08 | SUI | ||
3.30 | 4f2 | Lena Koné | CABV Martigny | 05.02.12 | SUI | ||
3.27 | 38f1 | Louise Boulahssan | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 01.10.08 | FRA | ||
3.25 | 34f3 | Emma Filippin | CABV Martigny | 30.06.09 | SUI | ||
3.24 | 35f4 | Kyra Keulers | STV Gampel | 04.08.09 | SUI | ||
3.20 | 36f2 | Chloé Lathion | CA Vétroz | 27.08.10 | SUI | ||
3.18 | 40f2 | Pauline Abbet | CA Vétroz | 13.08.10 | SUI | ||
3.18 | 39f4 | Léane Biselx | CA Vétroz | 19.04.10 | SUI | ||
3.15 | 39f1 | Jolenne Alves Sucena Alves Sucena Melo | CABV Martigny | 26.04.08 | SUI | ||
2.95 | 44f1 | Loane Journel | CA Sion | 18.06.10 | SUI | ||
2.66 | 19f2 | Luna L'Addomada | STV Gampel | 12.06.11 | SUI |
Kugel 3.00 kg
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.86 | 1f1 | Kali Fellay | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 18.04.07 | SUI | ||
7.58 | 2f2 | Dorine Savioz | CA Sierre DSG | 11.11.07 | SUI | ||
7.33 | 3f2 | Pauline Morard | CA Sion | 11.03.07 | SUI | ||
7.06 | 5f1 | Elfy Rouiller | CABV Martigny | 08.12.07 | SUI | ||
7.06 | 4f2 | Laura Abbet | CA Vétroz | 15.09.07 | SUI | ||
6.95 | 6f1 | Melanie Squaratti | LLT Oberwallis | 11.02.08 | SUI | ||
6.75 | 7f2 | Célia Debons | CA Sion | 18.04.08 | SUI | ||
6.65 | 8f1 | Marie-Louisa Bruchez | CABV Martigny | 10.05.07 | SUI | ||
6.60 | 9f1 | Apolline Blanchet | CABV Martigny | 02.04.08 | SUI | ||
6.55 | 10f2 | Sveva Zanella | CA Sion | 31.01.08 | SUI | ||
6.28 | 11f2 | Maud Journel | CA Sion | 24.07.07 | SUI | ||
6.18 | 12f1 | Vivienne Kreuzer | LLT Oberwallis | 15.10.08 | SUI | ||
6.05 | 13f1 | Fabienne Riedel | LLT Oberwallis | 25.05.08 | GER | ||
5.86 | 14f1 | Lily Pierroz | CABV Martigny | 03.12.08 | SUI | ||
5.83 | 15f2 | Coline Ryser | CA Sion | 11.01.07 | SUI | ||
5.33 | 16f1 | Célia Moret | CABV Martigny | 31.08.08 | SUI | ||
5.23 | 17f1 | Louise Boulahssan | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 01.10.08 | FRA | ||
5.08 | 18f2 | Marion Métral | ES Ayent Anzère | 28.07.08 | SUI | ||
5.01 | 19f1 | Laly Fanti | CABV Martigny | 17.12.08 | SUI | ||
4.92 | 20f2 | Kethleen Favre | CA Sion | 20.07.08 | SUI | ||
4.76 | 21f1 | Jolenne Alves Sucena Alves Sucena Melo | CABV Martigny | 26.04.08 | SUI | ||
4.66 | 22f2 | Laura Fournier | CA Vétroz | 20.10.08 | SUI |
Diskus 0.75 kg
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.93 | 1f1 | Kali Fellay | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 18.04.07 | SUI | ||
21.37 | 2f1 | Melanie Squaratti | LLT Oberwallis | 11.02.08 | SUI | ||
20.47 | 3f1 | Pauline Morard | CA Sion | 11.03.07 | SUI | ||
18.78 | 4f1 | Elfy Rouiller | CABV Martigny | 08.12.07 | SUI | ||
18.35 | 5f1 | Fabienne Riedel | LLT Oberwallis | 25.05.08 | GER | ||
18.18 | 6f1 | Dorine Savioz | CA Sierre DSG | 11.11.07 | SUI | ||
17.79 | 7f1 | Rachel Normand | CA Vétroz | 07.05.07 | SUI | ||
17.20 | 8f1 | Célia Debons | CA Sion | 18.04.08 | SUI | ||
16.26 | 9f1 | Laura Abbet | CA Vétroz | 15.09.07 | SUI | ||
14.97 | 10f1 | Marie-Louisa Bruchez | CABV Martigny | 10.05.07 | SUI | ||
14.92 | 11f1 | Lily Pierroz | CABV Martigny | 03.12.08 | SUI | ||
14.49 | 12f1 | Kethleen Favre | CA Sion | 20.07.08 | SUI | ||
14.43 | 13f1 | Apolline Blanchet | CABV Martigny | 02.04.08 | SUI | ||
14.23 | 14f1 | Elise Mottier | CA Sion | 28.02.07 | SUI | ||
13.97 | 15f1 | Vivienne Kreuzer | LLT Oberwallis | 15.10.08 | SUI | ||
13.91 | 16f1 | Sveva Zanella | CA Sion | 31.01.08 | SUI | ||
13.89 | 17f1 | Maud Journel | CA Sion | 24.07.07 | SUI | ||
13.72 | 18f1 | Célia Moret | CABV Martigny | 31.08.08 | SUI | ||
13.03 | 19f1 | Coline Ryser | CA Sion | 11.01.07 | SUI | ||
12.79 | 20f1 | Laly Fanti | CABV Martigny | 17.12.08 | SUI | ||
12.28 | 21f1 | Amélie Saillen | CABV Martigny | 30.10.08 | SUI | ||
11.38 | 22f1 | Jolenne Alves Sucena Alves Sucena Melo | CABV Martigny | 26.04.08 | SUI | ||
10.77 | 23f1 | Laura Fournier | CA Vétroz | 20.10.08 | SUI | ||
9.28 | 24f1 | Marie Schumacher | CA Sion | 06.10.08 | SUI | ||
8.14 | 25f1 | Marion Métral | ES Ayent Anzère | 28.07.08 | SUI |
Hammer 4.00 kg
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33.31 | 1f1 | Yvette Bot-Vleerlaag | CA Sion | 12.09.72 | NED |
Speer 600 gr
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.15 | 1f1 | Elisa Sauthier | SFG Conthey | 12.06.99 | SUI | ||
27.75 | 2f1 | Mélissa Daven | CA Vétroz | 25.11.02 | SUI | ||
27.38 | 3f1 | Carole Fanelli | CA Vétroz | 16.09.01 | SUI | ||
23.54 | 4f1 | Lucie Rey | CA Vétroz | 04.10.00 | SUI | ||
22.53 | 5f1 | Célia Frey | CA Vétroz | 10.09.02 | SUI |
Speer 500 gr
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34.76 | 1f1 | Malika Herzog | SFG Conthey | 15.01.04 | SUI | ||
29.82 | 2f1 | Sara Pierroz | CABV Martigny | 23.03.03 | SUI | ||
25.72 | 3f1 | Céline Wenger | LV Visp | 11.04.03 | SUI | ||
20.67 | 4f1 | Jolène Emery | CA Sion | 07.05.04 | SUI |
Speer 400 gr
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36.17 | 1f1 | Chiara Sermier | CS 13 Etoiles | 10.11.05 | SUI | ||
30.81 | 2f1 | Gaëlle Mancini | CA Sion | 13.10.05 | SUI | ||
29.86 | 3f1 | Mireille Abbet | CA Vétroz | 08.06.06 | SUI | ||
29.60 | 4f1 | (Marthe-) Magalie Solazzi | CABV Martigny | 20.08.05 | SUI | ||
27.24 | 5f1 | Alice Verniquet | CA Sierre DSG | 26.07.05 | FRA | ||
26.68 | 6f1 | Emilie Gillioz | CABV Martigny | 09.03.06 | SUI | ||
25.73 | 7f1 | Anna Carron | CA Sion | 28.09.06 | SUI | ||
23.75 | 8f1 | Romane Mariethod | CABV Martigny | 27.05.06 | SUI | ||
22.95 | 9f1 | Louane Fournier | CA Sierre DSG | 21.09.06 | SUI | ||
22.52 | 10f1 | Laura Baechler | CA Sion | 13.06.05 | SUI | ||
21.62 | 11f1 | Noella Voeffray | CABV Martigny | 24.02.05 | SUI | ||
20.97 | 12f1 | Leandra Mengis | LLT Oberwallis | 01.01.06 | SUI | ||
19.28 | 13f1 | Tamsyn Jenkin | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 13.01.06 | SUI | ||
19.08 | 14f1 | Mathilde Pahud | CA Sion | 06.03.06 | SUI | ||
18.86 | 15f1 | Célia Mabillard | CA Sion | 14.02.06 | SUI | ||
18.45 | 16f1 | Noélie Salamin | CA Sierre DSG | 18.03.06 | SUI | ||
18.14 | 17f1 | Alix Rey | CA Sion | 17.12.06 | SUI | ||
17.57 | 18f1 | Julie Darioli | CA Sierre DSG | 09.05.06 | SUI | ||
16.65 | 19f1 | Alizée Rion | CA Sierre DSG | 27.09.06 | SUI | ||
16.42 | 20f1 | Julie Saillen | CABV Martigny | 01.06.06 | SUI |
Ball 200 g
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.16 | 1f1 | Alicia Gaillard | CA Vétroz | 12.05.10 | SUI | ||
27.95 | 2f1 | Erine Gessler | CA Vétroz | 21.06.09 | SUI | ||
26.13 | 3f2 | Mina Siby | CABV Martigny | 14.01.09 | SUI | ||
26.05 | 4f1 | Noémie Duc | CA Vétroz | 07.01.09 | SUI | ||
25.22 | 5f2 | Laura Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 23.09.09 | SUI | ||
24.78 | 7f1 | Joanne Reynard | CA Vétroz | 31.05.10 | SUI | ||
23.51 | 8f2 | Alice Bourgeois | CABV Martigny | 17.02.09 | SUI | ||
22.53 | 9f2 | Erin Jansen | LLT Oberwallis | 16.03.09 | SUI | ||
21.29 | 11f2 | Ella-Lizie Dini | CABV Martigny | 18.06.09 | SUI | ||
20.98 | 12f1 | Lola Berclaz | CA Sion | 19.03.09 | SUI | ||
20.65 | 13f1 | Lola Chevailler | CA Sion | 18.09.10 | SUI | ||
20.63 | 14f2 | Mia Heldner | CABV Martigny | 23.10.10 | SUI | ||
20.27 | 15f2 | Emma Filippin | CABV Martigny | 30.06.09 | SUI | ||
20.15 | 17f1 | Céline Reynard | CA Vétroz | 15.01.09 | SUI | ||
19.25 | 20f2 | Kyra Keulers | STV Gampel | 04.08.09 | SUI | ||
19.15 | 21f1 | Clarisse Franzetti | CA Sion | 12.02.10 | SUI | ||
18.55 | 23f1 | Noémie Pralong | CA Sion | 12.04.09 | SUI | ||
18.18 | 24f2 | Laly Bourgeois | CABV Martigny | 06.11.09 | SUI | ||
17.97 | 25f1 | Pauline Abbet | CA Vétroz | 13.08.10 | SUI | ||
17.63 | 27f1 | Emeline Cappelli | CA Sierre DSG | 13.12.09 | SUI | ||
17.40 | 28f1 | Chloé Lathion | CA Vétroz | 27.08.10 | SUI | ||
17.19 | 29f1 | Chloé Luyet | CA Vétroz | 12.02.09 | SUI | ||
16.50 | 30f1 | Alice Verleye | CA Vétroz | 06.02.10 | SUI | ||
14.93 | 33f1 | Léane Biselx | CA Vétroz | 19.04.10 | SUI | ||
14.33 | 35f1 | Loane Journel | CA Sion | 18.06.10 | SUI | ||
13.20 | 16f1 | Lena Koné | CABV Martigny | 05.02.12 | SUI | ||
13.05 | 17f1 | Luna L'Addomada | STV Gampel | 12.06.11 | SUI | ||
11.50 | 37f2 | Lola Bourgeois | CABV Martigny | 13.02.09 | SUI |
Männer
60 m
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.31 | 1f1 | Rafael Machado Machado Figueiredo | CA Vouvry | 28.12.07 | POR | ||
8.32 | 1qf2 | Rafael Machado Machado Figueiredo | CA Vouvry | 28.12.07 | POR | ||
8.37 | 1h3 | Rafael Machado Machado Figueiredo | CA Vouvry | 28.12.07 | POR | ||
8.57 | 2qf2 | Elia Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 19.07.08 | SUI | ||
8.58 | 2h3 | Elia Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 19.07.08 | SUI | ||
8.59 | 2f1 | Elia Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 19.07.08 | SUI | ||
8.77 | 3qf2 | Thibaud Mairet | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 11.01.08 | SUI | ||
8.82 | 1qf2 | Marin Roth | CABV Martigny | 09.02.09 | SUI | ||
8.82 | 3h3 | Thibaud Mairet | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 11.01.08 | SUI | ||
8.84 | 3f1 | Thibaud Mairet | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 11.01.08 | SUI | ||
8.86 | 4f1 | Reno Erard | CA Vétroz | 07.03.08 | SUI | ||
8.86 | 4h3 | Reno Erard | CA Vétroz | 07.03.08 | SUI | ||
8.87 | 5h3 | Païkéa Dini | CABV Martigny | 02.12.07 | SUI | ||
8.90 | 1f1 | Marin Roth | CABV Martigny | 09.02.09 | SUI | ||
8.94 | 1h2 | Marin Roth | CABV Martigny | 09.02.09 | SUI | ||
8.95 | 4qf2 | Bastien Rey | ES Ayent Anzère | 01.01.08 | SUI | ||
8.95 | 5f1 | Bastien Rey | ES Ayent Anzère | 01.01.08 | SUI | ||
8.98 | 5qf2 | Reno Erard | CA Vétroz | 07.03.08 | SUI | ||
9.00 | 6qf1 | Alexandre Studer | CABV Martigny | 19.01.07 | SUI | ||
9.00 | 6qf2 | Gaspard Robert | CABV Martigny | 10.07.08 | SUI | ||
9.01 | 6f1 | Païkéa Dini | CABV Martigny | 02.12.07 | SUI | ||
9.02 | 7f1 | Gaspard Robert | CABV Martigny | 10.07.08 | SUI | ||
9.03 | 6h3 | Bastien Rey | ES Ayent Anzère | 01.01.08 | SUI | ||
9.04 | 7h2 | Gaspard Robert | CABV Martigny | 10.07.08 | SUI | ||
9.05 | 8f1 | Alexandre Studer | CABV Martigny | 19.01.07 | SUI | ||
9.06 | 8h3 | Yanis Njantou | CA Sion | 09.07.07 | SUI | ||
9.09 | 8qf2 | Païkéa Dini | CABV Martigny | 02.12.07 | SUI | ||
9.10 | 9h2 | Alexandre Studer | CABV Martigny | 19.01.07 | SUI | ||
9.12 | 9qf2 | Yanis Njantou | CA Sion | 09.07.07 | SUI | ||
9.13 | 10qf1 | Léo Courtine | CA Sion | 24.11.08 | SUI | ||
9.14 | 11qf1 | Simon Franzetti | CA Sion | 04.01.08 | SUI | ||
9.24 | 10h1 | Simon Franzetti | CA Sion | 04.01.08 | SUI | ||
9.30 | 2qf2 | Alessio Solazzi | CABV Martigny | 21.08.09 | SUI | ||
9.31 | 11h1 | Léo Courtine | CA Sion | 24.11.08 | SUI | ||
9.34 | 12h1 | Luca Chatagny | CA Vouvry | 29.07.08 | SUI | ||
9.38 | 13h2 | Matteo Zanini | ES Ayent Anzère | 11.03.08 | SUI | ||
9.41 | 2f1 | Alessio Solazzi | CABV Martigny | 21.08.09 | SUI | ||
9.41 | 2h2 | Alessio Solazzi | CABV Martigny | 21.08.09 | SUI | ||
9.42 | 3f1 | Lucien Balmer | CA Sierre DSG | 04.07.10 | SUI | ||
9.43 | 12qf1 | Matteo Zanini | ES Ayent Anzère | 11.03.08 | SUI | ||
9.43 | 3qf2 | Lucien Balmer | CA Sierre DSG | 04.07.10 | SUI | ||
9.45 | 3h2 | Flynn Pistorius | LLT Oberwallis | 01.09.09 | SUI | ||
9.45 | 4f1 | Flynn Pistorius | LLT Oberwallis | 01.09.09 | SUI | ||
9.48 | 4qf2 | Flynn Pistorius | LLT Oberwallis | 01.09.09 | SUI | ||
9.49 | 14h2 | Mathias Genoud | CABV Martigny | 06.12.08 | SUI | ||
9.49 | 5qf2 | Evan Dessimoz | CA Sion | 01.07.09 | SUI | ||
9.53 | 13qf1 | Alex Cavalera | CA Vétroz | 14.07.07 | SUI | ||
9.54 | 14qf1 | Mathias Genoud | CABV Martigny | 06.12.08 | SUI | ||
9.55 | 15qf1 | Luca Chatagny | CA Vouvry | 29.07.08 | SUI | ||
9.59 | 15h2 | Alex Cavalera | CA Vétroz | 14.07.07 | SUI | ||
9.59 | 5f1 | Evan Dessimoz | CA Sion | 01.07.09 | SUI | ||
9.62 | 5h1 | Gianluca Sarbach | LLT Oberwallis | 31.07.09 | SUI | ||
9.63 | 9qf2 | Gianluca Sarbach | LLT Oberwallis | 31.07.09 | SUI | ||
9.66 | 10qf1 | Samuel Vallotton | CA Sierre DSG | 09.10.09 | SUI | ||
9.67 | 6h2 | Lucien Balmer | CA Sierre DSG | 04.07.10 | SUI | ||
9.69 | 8h1 | Evan Dessimoz | CA Sion | 01.07.09 | SUI | ||
9.77 | 16h2 | Samuel Voeffray | CA Vétroz | 29.06.07 | SUI | ||
9.87 | 10h1 | Samuel Vallotton | CA Sierre DSG | 09.10.09 | SUI | ||
9.89 | 13qf1 | Timéo Saillen | CABV Martigny | 16.02.10 | SUI | ||
9.95 | 15qf1 | Hayden Akkus | CA Sion | 14.02.10 | SUI | ||
10.03 | 17h1 | Maxime Héritier | CA Vétroz | 18.01.07 | SUI | ||
10.05 | 16qf1 | Yoann Barras | CA Sierre DSG | 08.09.10 | SUI | ||
10.09 | 13h1 | Hayden Akkus | CA Sion | 14.02.10 | SUI | ||
10.18 | 15h1 | Yoann Barras | CA Sierre DSG | 08.09.10 | SUI | ||
10.21 | 18h1 | Thibault Cavalera | CA Vétroz | 14.07.07 | SUI | ||
10.24 | 16h3 | Timéo Saillen | CABV Martigny | 16.02.10 | SUI | ||
10.83 | 19h1 | Alexis Florey | CA Sierre DSG | 29.06.10 | SUI | ||
11.17 | 20h3 | Ethan Lugon | CA Vétroz | 20.10.09 | SUI | ||
11.40 | 28f3 | Dany Crittin | CABV Martigny | 28.02.12 | SUI | ||
11.59 | 31f3 | Roméo Fanti | CABV Martigny | 02.03.11 | SUI | ||
11.68 | 22h3 | Nathan Venker | CABV Martigny | 17.08.09 | SUI |
80 m
Resultat | Wind | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.52 | 1.1 | 1h2 | Justin Fournier | CS 13 Etoiles | 31.03.05 | SUI | |
9.82 | -1.0 | 1f1 | Justin Fournier | CS 13 Etoiles | 31.03.05 | SUI | |
9.95 | 1.1 | 2h2 | Nathanaël Lugon | CA Vétroz | 31.01.06 | SUI | |
10.01 | 1.1 | 3h2 | Jonas Vomsattel | LV Visp | 22.02.06 | SUI | |
10.06 | 1.1 | 4h2 | Simon Liniger | LLT Oberwallis | 16.02.05 | SUI | |
10.08 | -1.0 | 2f1 | Nathanaël Lugon | CA Vétroz | 31.01.06 | SUI | |
10.16 | -1.0 | 3f1 | Jonas Vomsattel | LV Visp | 22.02.06 | SUI | |
10.16 | 1.1 | 5h2 | Maxime Rudaz | CA Sierre DSG | 05.03.06 | SUI | |
10.22 | 0.8 | 6h1 | Noa Galliano | CA Sion | 27.09.05 | SUI | |
10.22 | -1.0 | 4f1 | Simon Liniger | LLT Oberwallis | 16.02.05 | SUI | |
10.32 | 1.1 | 7h2 | Mathieu Tissières | CABV Martigny | 07.07.06 | SUI | |
10.36 | -1.0 | 5f1 | Maxime Rudaz | CA Sierre DSG | 05.03.06 | SUI | |
10.37 | -1.0 | 6f1 | Noa Galliano | CA Sion | 27.09.05 | SUI | |
10.44 | -1.0 | 7f1 | Mathieu Tissières | CABV Martigny | 07.07.06 | SUI | |
10.61 | 0.8 | 8h1 | Baptiste Crittin | SFG Conthey | 20.11.05 | SUI | |
10.64 | 0.8 | 9h1 | Raphaël Vannay | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 20.01.05 | SUI | |
10.69 | 1.1 | 10h2 | Cyril Métry | CA Sion | 09.02.06 | SUI | |
10.69 | 0.8 | 10h1 | Elia Kalbermatter | LLT Oberwallis | 03.01.07 | SUI | |
10.75 | 0.8 | 12h1 | Anthony Produit | CA Sion | 19.02.06 | SUI | |
10.80 | -1.0 | 8f1 | Baptiste Crittin | SFG Conthey | 20.11.05 | SUI | |
11.14 | 0.8 | 13h1 | Samuel Dussex | CS 13 Etoiles | 27.01.06 | SUI |
100 m
Resultat | Wind | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.99 | 1.0 | 1h2 | Matthieu Normand | CA Vétroz | 03.07.03 | SUI | |
11.09 | -0.5 | 1f1 | Matthieu Normand | CA Vétroz | 03.07.03 | SUI | |
11.44 | 0.5 | 1h2 | Louis Müller | CA Vétroz | 28.05.02 | SUI | |
11.55 | -0.5 | 2f1 | Rémy Torrent | CA Sion | 30.09.03 | SUI | |
11.62 | 1.0 | 2h2 | Rémy Torrent | CA Sion | 30.09.03 | SUI | |
11.70 | -0.9 | 1f1 | Esteban Becerra | CABV Martigny | 18.10.00 | SUI | |
11.70 | 0.5 | 2h2 | Esteban Becerra | CABV Martigny | 18.10.00 | SUI | |
11.73 | -0.9 | 2f1 | Louis Müller | CA Vétroz | 28.05.02 | SUI | |
11.76 | 1.0 | 3h2 | Thierry Cajeux | CABV Martigny | 02.10.03 | SUI | |
11.83 | 0.8 | 3h1 | Simon Vannay | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 05.12.02 | SUI | |
11.85 | 1.0 | 4h2 | Robin Cordonier | CA Sierre DSG | 14.07.03 | SUI | |
11.94 | -0.5 | 3f1 | Thierry Cajeux | CABV Martigny | 02.10.03 | SUI | |
11.95 | -0.5 | 4f1 | Robin Cordonier | CA Sierre DSG | 14.07.03 | SUI | |
11.98 | 1.0 | 5h2 | Lukas Mengis | LLT Oberwallis | 09.06.04 | SUI | |
12.07 | 0.5 | 4h2 | Nathan Brieau | CA Sion | 23.11.02 | FRA | |
12.12 | -0.5 | 5f1 | Lukas Mengis | LLT Oberwallis | 09.06.04 | SUI | |
12.18 | 0.5 | 5h2 | Valentin Duc | SFG Conthey | 18.10.97 | SUI | |
12.19 | 0.8 | 6h1 | Sébastien Giroud | CABV Martigny | 17.01.95 | SUI | |
12.20 | 0.8 | 7h1 | Baptiste Thomas | CA Sion | 11.05.02 | SUI | |
12.24 | -0.9 | 3f1 | Simon Vannay | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 05.12.02 | SUI | |
12.29 | 1.2 | 6h1 | Olivier Kreis | SFG Conthey | 05.07.03 | SUI | |
12.29 | -0.9 | 4f1 | Nathan Brieau | CA Sion | 23.11.02 | FRA | |
12.44 | -0.5 | 6f1 | Olivier Kreis | SFG Conthey | 05.07.03 | SUI | |
12.49 | -0.9 | 5f1 | Sébastien Giroud | CABV Martigny | 17.01.95 | SUI | |
12.49 | 0.5 | 8h2 | Augustin Lathion | CA Sion | 06.06.02 | SUI | |
12.52 | 1.2 | 7h1 | Noé Brieau | CA Sion | 16.06.04 | FRA | |
12.55 | -0.9 | 6f1 | Baptiste Thomas | CA Sion | 11.05.02 | SUI | |
12.56 | -0.9 | 7f1 | Augustin Lathion | CA Sion | 06.06.02 | SUI | |
12.69 | -0.5 | 7f1 | Noé Brieau | CA Sion | 16.06.04 | FRA | |
12.88 | 1.2 | 8h1 | Kylian Marmy | SFG Conthey | 26.03.04 | SUI | |
13.13 | -0.5 | 8f1 | Kylian Marmy | SFG Conthey | 26.03.04 | SUI | |
13.60 | 1.2 | 9h1 | Jonas Favre | CA Sion | 18.12.03 | SUI |
200 m
Resultat | Wind | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.74 | -0.9 | 1f1 | Matthieu Normand | CA Vétroz | 03.07.03 | SUI | |
23.16 | -0.9 | 1f1 | Louis Müller | CA Vétroz | 28.05.02 | SUI | |
23.55 | -0.9 | 2f1 | Rémy Torrent | CA Sion | 30.09.03 | SUI | |
23.82 | -0.9 | 2f1 | Esteban Becerra | CABV Martigny | 18.10.00 | SUI | |
24.20 | -0.9 | 3f1 | Thierry Cajeux | CABV Martigny | 02.10.03 | SUI | |
24.63 | -0.9 | 4f1 | Robin Cordonier | CA Sierre DSG | 14.07.03 | SUI | |
24.95 | -0.9 | 3f1 | Baptiste Thomas | CA Sion | 11.05.02 | SUI | |
25.10 | -0.9 | 4f1 | Simon Vannay | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 05.12.02 | SUI | |
25.40 | -0.9 | 5f1 | Nathan Brieau | CA Sion | 23.11.02 | FRA | |
25.78 | -0.9 | 6f1 | Augustin Lathion | CA Sion | 06.06.02 | SUI | |
25.78 | -0.9 | 5f1 | Noé Brieau | CA Sion | 16.06.04 | FRA |
600 m
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:32.87 | 1f1 | Simon Liniger | LLT Oberwallis | 16.02.05 | SUI | ||
1:33.70 | 2f1 | Cyril Métry | CA Sion | 09.02.06 | SUI | ||
1:36.62 | 3f1 | Quentin Torrent | CA Sion | 14.03.06 | SUI | ||
1:37.89 | 4f1 | Arno Mermoud | CABV Martigny | 02.02.06 | SUI | ||
1:38.35 | 1f2 | Clément Ramuz | CABV Martigny | 18.06.07 | SUI | ||
1:39.49 | 2f2 | Samuel Ruffener | LLT Oberwallis | 25.01.07 | SUI | ||
1:40.86 | 5f1 | Mathieu Tissières | CABV Martigny | 07.07.06 | SUI | ||
1:44.41 | 3f1 | Mathis Vannay | SG St-Maurice | 10.10.07 | SUI | ||
1:46.04 | 4f2 | Alexis Vannay | SG St-Maurice | 10.10.07 | SUI | ||
1:46.56 | 6f1 | Anthony Produit | CA Sion | 19.02.06 | SUI | ||
1:47.55 | 7f1 | Ismaël Emery | CA Sierre DSG | 08.02.06 | SUI | ||
1:50.68 | 8f1 | Andreas Amherd | LLT Oberwallis | 03.11.05 | SUI | ||
1:52.65 | 9f1 | Mathieu Barras | CA Sierre DSG | 09.06.06 | SUI | ||
1:53.52 | 5f2 | Louis Rouiller | CABV Martigny | 09.01.07 | SUI | ||
1:53.98 | 10f1 | Yann Rüeger | CA Sierre DSG | 24.12.06 | SUI | ||
1:54.12 | 6f1 | Rafael Silvestri | CA Sion | 20.09.07 | SUI | ||
1:54.70 | 11f1 | Noa Galliano | CA Sion | 27.09.05 | SUI | ||
1:55.12 | 7f1 | Simon Franzetti | CA Sion | 04.01.08 | SUI | ||
1:55.30 | 8f2 | Yanis Njantou | CA Sion | 09.07.07 | SUI | ||
1:58.90 | 12f1 | Olivier Monnet | CA Sierre DSG | 14.04.06 | SUI | ||
1:59.07 | 9f2 | Luca Chatagny | CA Vouvry | 29.07.08 | SUI | ||
1:59.14 | 10f2 | Alexandre Studer | CABV Martigny | 19.01.07 | SUI | ||
2:01.61 | 11f1 | Léo Courtine | CA Sion | 24.11.08 | SUI | ||
2:01.83 | 12f2 | Thibaud Mairet | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 11.01.08 | SUI | ||
2:02.04 | 13f2 | Païkéa Dini | CABV Martigny | 02.12.07 | SUI | ||
2:02.29 | 14f1 | Mathias Genoud | CABV Martigny | 06.12.08 | SUI | ||
2:03.04 | 15f1 | Reno Erard | CA Vétroz | 07.03.08 | SUI | ||
2:03.82 | 16f2 | Alex Cavalera | CA Vétroz | 14.07.07 | SUI | ||
2:03.91 | 17f1 | Noah Rüeger | CA Sierre DSG | 16.10.08 | SUI | ||
2:04.71 | 18f1 | Paul Monnet | CA Sierre DSG | 13.04.08 | SUI | ||
2:08.17 | 19f1 | Matteo Zanini | ES Ayent Anzère | 11.03.08 | SUI | ||
2:16.37 | 20f2 | Thibault Cavalera | CA Vétroz | 14.07.07 | SUI |
800 m
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:02.95 | 1f1 | Pierre Perruchoud | CA Sierre DSG | 04.10.02 | SUI | ||
2:03.31 | 2f1 | Melkias Afeworki | CA Sion | 17.10.01 | ERI | ||
2:07.23 | 3f1 | Noah Torrent | CA Sion | 07.11.01 | SUI | ||
2:10.85 | 1f1 | Ivan Pollmann | CA Sion | 23.12.04 | SUI | ||
2:12.65 | 2f1 | Candide Gex-Fabry | SG St-Maurice | 29.04.04 | SUI | ||
2:19.10 | 4f1 | Arnaud Vuistiner | CA Sierre DSG | 18.11.04 | SUI |
1000 m
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:32.52 | 1f1 | David Lang | LLT Oberwallis | 20.08.09 | SUI | ||
3:35.66 | 2f1 | Evan Dessimoz | CA Sion | 01.07.09 | SUI | ||
3:37.51 | 3f1 | Alexis Florey | CA Sierre DSG | 29.06.10 | SUI | ||
3:45.58 | 6f1 | Alessio Solazzi | CABV Martigny | 21.08.09 | SUI | ||
3:45.86 | 7f1 | Timéo Saillen | CABV Martigny | 16.02.10 | SUI | ||
3:51.26 | 8f1 | Lucien Balmer | CA Sierre DSG | 04.07.10 | SUI | ||
3:53.28 | 9f1 | Nick Vogel | STV Gampel | 03.02.10 | SUI | ||
3:54.37 | 10f1 | Samuel Vallotton | CA Sierre DSG | 09.10.09 | SUI | ||
3:58.21 | 11f1 | Yoann Barras | CA Sierre DSG | 08.09.10 | SUI | ||
4:04.12 | 13f1 | Kilian Antille | SFG Conthey | 28.02.10 | SUI | ||
5:01.76 | 16f1 | Nathan Venker | CABV Martigny | 17.08.09 | SUI |
60 mH 60-76.2 U12
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.83 | 1h3 | Marin Roth | CABV Martigny | 09.02.09 | SUI | ||
12.60 | 2h3 | Flynn Pistorius | LLT Oberwallis | 01.09.09 | SUI | ||
13.10 | 3h2 | Kilian Antille | SFG Conthey | 28.02.10 | SUI | ||
13.23 | 4h2 | Nick Vogel | STV Gampel | 03.02.10 | SUI | ||
13.36 | 5h3 | Alessio Solazzi | CABV Martigny | 21.08.09 | SUI | ||
13.90 | 7h1 | Hayden Akkus | CA Sion | 14.02.10 | SUI | ||
13.91 | 8h2 | Timéo Saillen | CABV Martigny | 16.02.10 | SUI | ||
15.10 | 10h3 | Ethan Lugon | CA Vétroz | 20.10.09 | SUI | ||
16.90 | 11h2 | Nathan Venker | CABV Martigny | 17.08.09 | SUI |
Hoch
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.79 | 1f1 | Noé Brieau | CA Sion | 16.06.04 | FRA | ||
1.75 | 1f1 | Romain Zuber | CA Sion | 28.07.02 | SUI | ||
1.65 | 2f1 | Olivier Kreis | SFG Conthey | 05.07.03 | SUI | ||
1.65 | 2f1 | Nathan Brieau | CA Sion | 23.11.02 | FRA | ||
1.60 | 3f1 | Lukas Mengis | LLT Oberwallis | 09.06.04 | SUI | ||
1.60 | 3f1 | Augustin Lathion | CA Sion | 06.06.02 | SUI | ||
1.55 | 4f1 | Kylian Marmy | SFG Conthey | 26.03.04 | SUI | ||
1.50 | 5f1 | Kamil Abdi | CA Sion | 13.03.04 | SUI | ||
1.44 | 1f1 | Elia Kalbermatter | LLT Oberwallis | 03.01.07 | SUI | ||
1.38 | 2f2 | Rafael Machado Machado Figueiredo | CA Vouvry | 28.12.07 | POR | ||
1.38 | 3f2 | Ryan Terrier | CA Sierre DSG | 06.05.08 | SUI | ||
1.38 | 3f2 | Louis Rouiller | CABV Martigny | 09.01.07 | SUI | ||
1.38 | 3f1 | Léo Courtine | CA Sion | 24.11.08 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 6f2 | Elia Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 19.07.08 | SUI | ||
1.33 | 1f1 | Alessio Solazzi | CABV Martigny | 21.08.09 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 11f1 | Reno Erard | CA Vétroz | 07.03.08 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 7f2 | Samuel Voeffray | CA Vétroz | 29.06.07 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 7f2 | Matteo Zanini | ES Ayent Anzère | 11.03.08 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 10f2 | Louis Volpi | CA Sierre DSG | 09.10.07 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 7f2 | Simon Franzetti | CA Sion | 04.01.08 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 12f1 | Mathias Genoud | CABV Martigny | 06.12.08 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 13f1 | Rafael Silvestri | CA Sion | 20.09.07 | SUI | ||
1.27 | 2f1 | Flynn Pistorius | LLT Oberwallis | 01.09.09 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 15f1 | Alexandre Studer | CABV Martigny | 19.01.07 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 16f1 | Noah Rüeger | CA Sierre DSG | 16.10.08 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 14f2 | Yanis Njantou | CA Sion | 09.07.07 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 17f2 | Gaspard Robert | CABV Martigny | 10.07.08 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 19f1 | Luca Chatagny | CA Vouvry | 29.07.08 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 17f2 | Thibaud Mairet | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 11.01.08 | SUI | ||
1.18 | 4f1 | Samuel Vallotton | CA Sierre DSG | 09.10.09 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 5f1 | Gianluca Sarbach | LLT Oberwallis | 31.07.09 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 20f1 | Alex Cavalera | CA Vétroz | 14.07.07 | SUI | ||
1.10 | 8f1 | Kilian Antille | SFG Conthey | 28.02.10 | SUI |
Stab
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.30 | 1f1 | Valentin Imsand | CS 13 Etoiles | 06.01.05 | SUI | ||
4.20 | 1f1 | Sam Bonvin | CABV Martigny | 23.05.98 | SUI | ||
4.10 | 2f1 | Justin Fournier | CS 13 Etoiles | 31.03.05 | SUI | ||
3.40 | 1f1 | Lukas Mengis | LLT Oberwallis | 09.06.04 | SUI | ||
3.40 | 1f1 | Augustin Lathion | CA Sion | 06.06.02 | SUI | ||
2.80 | 2f1 | Robin Giannoni | CA Sion | 22.07.02 | SUI |
Weit
Resultat | Wind | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.35 | 0.5 | 1f2 | Justin Fournier | CS 13 Etoiles | 31.03.05 | SUI | |
5.44 | 0.7 | 2f2 | Nathanaël Lugon | CA Vétroz | 31.01.06 | SUI | |
5.22 | -0.8 | 3f2 | Théo Darbellay | SFG Conthey | 28.03.05 | SUI | |
5.19 | -0.1 | 4f2 | Jonas Vomsattel | LV Visp | 22.02.06 | SUI | |
5.08 | -1.7 | 5f2 | Noa Galliano | CA Sion | 27.09.05 | SUI | |
5.01 | -1.6 | 6f2 | Mathieu Tissières | CABV Martigny | 07.07.06 | SUI | |
4.95 | -0.7 | 7f2 | Quentin Torrent | CA Sion | 14.03.06 | SUI | |
4.87 | -0.5 | 8f1 | Baptiste Crittin | SFG Conthey | 20.11.05 | SUI | |
4.68 | -0.2 | 9f1 | Raphaël Vannay | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 20.01.05 | SUI | |
4.55 | -0.4 | 10f1 | Andreas Amherd | LLT Oberwallis | 03.11.05 | SUI | |
4.55 | -0.8 | 11f1 | Samuel Dussex | CS 13 Etoiles | 27.01.06 | SUI | |
4.51 | -0.1 | 12f2 | Ismaël Emery | CA Sierre DSG | 08.02.06 | SUI | |
4.42 | -0.3 | 13f2 | Maxime Rudaz | CA Sierre DSG | 05.03.06 | SUI | |
4.35 | 0.7 | 14f1 | Anthony Produit | CA Sion | 19.02.06 | SUI | |
4.32 | 0.5 | 15f1 | Felix Paulsen | CA Sion | 05.06.06 | SUI | |
4.30 | -1.2 | 16f1 | Yann Rüeger | CA Sierre DSG | 24.12.06 | SUI | |
3.85 | 1.2 | 17f1 | Mathieu Barras | CA Sierre DSG | 09.06.06 | SUI | |
3.79 | 0.4 | 18f1 | Julian Lang | LLT Oberwallis | 08.11.06 | SUI |
Weit Zone
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.20 | 1f2 | Alessio Solazzi | CABV Martigny | 21.08.09 | SUI | ||
3.97 | 2f3 | Flynn Pistorius | LLT Oberwallis | 01.09.09 | SUI | ||
3.80 | 4f2 | Marin Roth | CABV Martigny | 09.02.09 | SUI | ||
3.78 | 5f1 | Lucien Balmer | CA Sierre DSG | 04.07.10 | SUI | ||
3.72 | 6f1 | Samuel Vallotton | CA Sierre DSG | 09.10.09 | SUI | ||
3.69 | 7f1 | Hayden Akkus | CA Sion | 14.02.10 | SUI | ||
3.65 | 8f3 | Gianluca Sarbach | LLT Oberwallis | 31.07.09 | SUI | ||
3.61 | 11f2 | Timéo Saillen | CABV Martigny | 16.02.10 | SUI | ||
3.54 | 12f3 | Kilian Antille | SFG Conthey | 28.02.10 | SUI | ||
3.52 | 13f3 | Nick Vogel | STV Gampel | 03.02.10 | SUI | ||
3.50 | 15f1 | Evan Dessimoz | CA Sion | 01.07.09 | SUI | ||
3.40 | 19f1 | Yoann Barras | CA Sierre DSG | 08.09.10 | SUI | ||
3.30 | 20f1 | Alexis Florey | CA Sierre DSG | 29.06.10 | SUI | ||
2.88 | 22f2 | Ethan Lugon | CA Vétroz | 20.10.09 | SUI | ||
2.85 | 23f2 | Nathan Venker | CABV Martigny | 17.08.09 | SUI | ||
2.60 | 33f3 | Dany Crittin | CABV Martigny | 28.02.12 | SUI | ||
2.52 | 34f3 | Roméo Fanti | CABV Martigny | 02.03.11 | SUI |
Kugel 5.00 kg
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.60 | 1f1 | Noah Fournier | CA Sion | 14.06.04 | SUI | ||
10.52 | 2f1 | Thibert Joray | CABV Martigny | 20.10.04 | SUI | ||
9.83 | 3f1 | Sylvain Michellod | CA Sion | 01.03.03 | SUI | ||
9.06 | 4f1 | Jonas Favre | CA Sion | 18.12.03 | SUI |
Kugel 4.00 kg
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.21 | 1f1 | Corentin Donnet | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 18.02.05 | SUI | ||
8.97 | 2f1 | Rowan Schutz | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 31.08.05 | SUI | ||
8.62 | 3f1 | Simon Liniger | LLT Oberwallis | 16.02.05 | SUI | ||
8.61 | 4f1 | Raphaël Vannay | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 20.01.05 | SUI | ||
8.22 | 5f1 | Maxime Rudaz | CA Sierre DSG | 05.03.06 | SUI | ||
7.82 | 6f1 | Ludovic Bonvin | CA Sierre DSG | 31.07.06 | SUI | ||
7.32 | 7f1 | Andreas Amherd | LLT Oberwallis | 03.11.05 | SUI |
Kugel 3.00 kg
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.70 | 1f2 | Ryan Terrier | CA Sierre DSG | 06.05.08 | SUI | ||
8.46 | 2f1 | Elia Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 19.07.08 | SUI | ||
8.15 | 3f2 | Alexandre Studer | CABV Martigny | 19.01.07 | SUI | ||
7.89 | 4f2 | Bastien Rey | ES Ayent Anzère | 01.01.08 | SUI | ||
7.80 | 5f2 | Louis Rouiller | CABV Martigny | 09.01.07 | SUI | ||
7.68 | 6f2 | Louis Volpi | CA Sierre DSG | 09.10.07 | SUI | ||
7.66 | 7f2 | Reno Erard | CA Vétroz | 07.03.08 | SUI | ||
7.62 | 8f2 | Gaspard Robert | CABV Martigny | 10.07.08 | SUI | ||
7.57 | 9f1 | Simon Franzetti | CA Sion | 04.01.08 | SUI | ||
7.36 | 10f1 | Rafael Machado Machado Figueiredo | CA Vouvry | 28.12.07 | POR | ||
7.35 | 11f1 | Alex Cavalera | CA Vétroz | 14.07.07 | SUI | ||
7.08 | 12f1 | Rafael Silvestri | CA Sion | 20.09.07 | SUI | ||
6.73 | 14f2 | Païkéa Dini | CABV Martigny | 02.12.07 | SUI | ||
6.73 | 13f1 | Léo Courtine | CA Sion | 24.11.08 | SUI | ||
6.66 | 15f2 | Mathias Genoud | CABV Martigny | 06.12.08 | SUI | ||
6.65 | 16f1 | Matteo Zanini | ES Ayent Anzère | 11.03.08 | SUI | ||
6.61 | 17f1 | Luca Chatagny | CA Vouvry | 29.07.08 | SUI | ||
6.44 | 18f1 | Thibault Cavalera | CA Vétroz | 14.07.07 | SUI | ||
5.64 | 19f1 | Maxime Héritier | CA Vétroz | 18.01.07 | SUI |
Diskus 1.50 kg
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.82 | 1f1 | Thibert Joray | CABV Martigny | 20.10.04 | SUI | ||
31.06 | 2f1 | Noah Fournier | CA Sion | 14.06.04 | SUI | ||
27.08 | 3f1 | Sylvain Michellod | CA Sion | 01.03.03 | SUI | ||
25.02 | 4f1 | Jonas Favre | CA Sion | 18.12.03 | SUI |
Diskus 1.00 kg
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.52 | 1f1 | Corentin Donnet | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 18.02.05 | SUI | ||
28.80 | 2f1 | Rowan Schutz | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 31.08.05 | SUI | ||
27.15 | 3f1 | Théo Darbellay | SFG Conthey | 28.03.05 | SUI | ||
25.56 | 4f1 | Ludovic Bonvin | CA Sierre DSG | 31.07.06 | SUI | ||
19.21 | 5f1 | Maxime Rudaz | CA Sierre DSG | 05.03.06 | SUI | ||
17.43 | 6f1 | Yann Rüeger | CA Sierre DSG | 24.12.06 | SUI | ||
15.23 | 7f1 | Ismaël Emery | CA Sierre DSG | 08.02.06 | SUI | ||
13.22 | 8f1 | Mathieu Barras | CA Sierre DSG | 09.06.06 | SUI |
Hammer 7.26 kg
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41.77 | 1f1 | Samuel Coppey | CA Vétroz | 24.03.91 | SUI | ||
40.39 | 2f1 | Kevin Pacios | CA Vétroz | 18.02.99 | SUI | ||
37.86 | 3f1 | Richard Bot | CA Sion | 23.05.67 | NED | ||
36.19 | 4f1 | David Erard | CA Vétroz | 18.03.76 | SUI | ||
28.34 | 5f1 | Laurent Carron | CA Vétroz | 26.05.94 | SUI |
Speer 800 gr
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67.55 | 1f1 | Laurent Carron | CA Vétroz | 26.05.94 | SUI | ||
38.12 | 2f1 | Romain Zuber | CA Sion | 28.07.02 | SUI | ||
37.09 | 3f1 | Samuel Coppey | CA Vétroz | 24.03.91 | SUI | ||
36.46 | 4f1 | David Erard | CA Vétroz | 18.03.76 | SUI | ||
34.38 | 5f1 | Valentin Duc | SFG Conthey | 18.10.97 | SUI | ||
34.24 | 6f1 | Kevin Pacios | CA Vétroz | 18.02.99 | SUI | ||
33.97 | 7f1 | Sébastien Giroud | CABV Martigny | 17.01.95 | SUI | ||
30.22 | 8f1 | Augustin Lathion | CA Sion | 06.06.02 | SUI |
Speer 400 gr
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34.65 | 1f2 | Elia Kalbermatter | LLT Oberwallis | 03.01.07 | SUI | ||
32.14 | 2f2 | Alexandre Studer | CABV Martigny | 19.01.07 | SUI | ||
31.25 | 3f1 | Reno Erard | CA Vétroz | 07.03.08 | SUI | ||
25.67 | 4f2 | Ryan Terrier | CA Sierre DSG | 06.05.08 | SUI | ||
24.41 | 5f1 | Alex Cavalera | CA Vétroz | 14.07.07 | SUI | ||
23.46 | 6f1 | Rafael Silvestri | CA Sion | 20.09.07 | SUI | ||
23.42 | 7f1 | Samuel Voeffray | CA Vétroz | 29.06.07 | SUI | ||
22.49 | 8f2 | Louis Rouiller | CABV Martigny | 09.01.07 | SUI | ||
22.20 | 9f2 | Bastien Rey | ES Ayent Anzère | 01.01.08 | SUI | ||
22.14 | 10f2 | Gaspard Robert | CABV Martigny | 10.07.08 | SUI | ||
20.81 | 11f1 | Maxime Héritier | CA Vétroz | 18.01.07 | SUI | ||
20.60 | 12f1 | Thibault Cavalera | CA Vétroz | 14.07.07 | SUI | ||
19.94 | 13f1 | Simon Franzetti | CA Sion | 04.01.08 | SUI | ||
19.78 | 14f2 | Mathias Genoud | CABV Martigny | 06.12.08 | SUI | ||
19.25 | 15f1 | Matteo Zanini | ES Ayent Anzère | 11.03.08 | SUI | ||
19.02 | 16f2 | Païkéa Dini | CABV Martigny | 02.12.07 | SUI | ||
18.70 | 17f2 | Noah Rüeger | CA Sierre DSG | 16.10.08 | SUI | ||
18.40 | 18f2 | Rafael Machado Machado Figueiredo | CA Vouvry | 28.12.07 | POR | ||
17.40 | 19f1 | Yanis Njantou | CA Sion | 09.07.07 | SUI | ||
12.30 | 20f1 | Léo Courtine | CA Sion | 24.11.08 | SUI |
Ball 200 g
Resultat | Rang | Athlet | Verein | Geburtsdatum | Nationalität | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38.54 | 1f2 | Alessio Solazzi | CABV Martigny | 21.08.09 | SUI | ||
38.48 | 2f2 | Gianluca Sarbach | LLT Oberwallis | 31.07.09 | SUI | ||
34.96 | 3f2 | Marin Roth | CABV Martigny | 09.02.09 | SUI | ||
32.79 | 4f2 | Flynn Pistorius | LLT Oberwallis | 01.09.09 | SUI | ||
32.27 | 5f2 | Timéo Saillen | CABV Martigny | 16.02.10 | SUI | ||
29.87 | 6f1 | Hayden Akkus | CA Sion | 14.02.10 | SUI | ||
28.59 | 9f2 | Lucien Balmer | CA Sierre DSG | 04.07.10 | SUI | ||
26.50 | 12f2 | Nick Vogel | STV Gampel | 03.02.10 | SUI | ||
21.40 | 14f2 | Yoann Barras | CA Sierre DSG | 08.09.10 | SUI | ||
18.49 | 16f2 | Alexis Florey | CA Sierre DSG | 29.06.10 | SUI | ||
18.10 | 18f1 | Ethan Lugon | CA Vétroz | 20.10.09 | SUI | ||
15.25 | 28f2 | Dany Crittin | CABV Martigny | 28.02.12 | SUI | ||
14.85 | 21f1 | Nathan Venker | CABV Martigny | 17.08.09 | SUI | ||
11.10 | 36f2 | Roméo Fanti | CABV Martigny | 02.03.11 | SUI |