Uster Mehrkampf Meeting

Uster - 30.09.2018

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.54 DLivia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
8.54 DNoelle KneupLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.08.05SUI 
8.59 DRui Nele SuterAdliswil Track Team16.03.06SUI 
8.73 DEmily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
8.76 DAlina DegenLC Uster25.10.05SUI 
8.79 DFabienne HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
8.87 DDina TollardoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.10.05SUI 
8.88 DArianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
8.90 DElina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
8.94 DAlina Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
8.97 DNadira PereiraLV Albis22.01.06SUI 
8.97 DLeonie GanzLV Winterthur12.06.05SUI 
9.03 DJana LauperLA Speicher29.11.06SUI 
9.04 DCéline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
9.05 DLevia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
9.05 DElisa RutschiTV Hombrechtikon15.08.05SUI 
9.09 DBianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
9.10 DLisa De DavidLV Albis15.03.06SUI 
9.13 DMilla KlompLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf16.05.06SUI 
9.15 DLynn LeuenbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.09.05SUI 
9.27 DLara OfforTV Kloten LA11.02.06SUI 
9.29 DFabienne BrogleLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.01.05SUI 
9.30 DNina KollerLC Regensdorf21.04.05SUI 
9.40 DKatarina PaovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.05SUI 
9.42 DLeonie VetterLA Wyland28.04.05SUI 
9.48 DAlicia HoenerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich03.08.05SUI 
9.51 DShannon EberhardLA Wyland03.03.05SUI 
9.55 DIris NowackTV Thalwil23.03.05SUI 
10.00 DValentina LiebermannLC Meilen22.04.06SUI 
10.00 DGiulia FerriTV Oerlikon25.05.06ITA 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.70-0.9DYael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 
13.84-0.6DAnja MerçayLC Regensdorf03.11.03SUI 
13.97-0.2DSara WettsteinTV Hombrechtikon22.12.03SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:50.91 DCosima RischSTV Reichenburg13.02.05SUI 
1:51.11 DRui Nele SuterAdliswil Track Team16.03.06SUI 
1:51.94 DAvelina DurscheiTurnverein Wiesendangen14.01.05SUI 
1:53.14 DFabienne HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
1:53.83 DCéline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
1:54.85 DLevia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
1:56.20 DLeonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
1:56.85 DMilla KlompLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf16.05.06SUI 
1:57.26 DLivia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
1:57.67 DRiccarda FritschiLC Regensdorf10.01.05SUI 
1:58.95 DEmily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
1:59.72 DBianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
1:59.76 DNadira PereiraLV Albis22.01.06SUI 
1:59.84 DLia BiederLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf27.10.06SUI 
2:00.13 DAlicia HoenerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich03.08.05SUI 
2:00.25 DJana LauperLA Speicher29.11.06SUI 
2:00.41 DAlina DegenLC Uster25.10.05SUI 
2:01.57 DLynn LeuenbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.09.05SUI 
2:02.40 DLadina JustTurnverein Wiesendangen21.09.06SUI 
2:03.69 DYamina LeiberLC Schaffhausen09.05.06SUI 
2:04.50 DRamona FrickLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.05.06SUI 
2:05.47 DLili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
2:06.31 DElisa RutschiTV Hombrechtikon15.08.05SUI 
2:08.18 DLisa De DavidLV Albis15.03.06SUI 
2:08.29 DElina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
2:09.18 DFabienne BrogleLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.01.05SUI 
2:11.65 DGiulia FerriTV Oerlikon25.05.06ITA 
2:12.57 DFiona CurigerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.12.06SUI 
2:13.42 DSoley HagmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.10.06SUI 
2:13.69 DTamara GeisserTurnverein Wiesendangen07.08.06SUI 
2:13.70 DDelia Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
2:13.70 DLeoni FriedelLC Regensdorf09.05.06SUI 
2:14.90 DJasmin RüfenachtLC Regensdorf04.07.05SUI 
2:15.36 DOlivia HänniLC Uster15.07.05SUI 
2:15.92 DAnja BaumbergerLV Winterthur08.03.06SUI 
2:16.17 DSina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
2:16.58 DValentina LiebermannLC Meilen22.04.06SUI 
2:16.82 DChiara Mia MüllerLV Winterthur02.10.06SUI 
2:19.42 DShannon EberhardLA Wyland03.03.05SUI 
2:19.53 DIris NowackTV Thalwil23.03.05SUI 
2:20.01 DKatarina PaovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.05SUI 
2:23.17 DNina KollerLC Regensdorf21.04.05SUI 
2:27.43 DAlina Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
2:37.06 DTanja SuremannLC Regensdorf12.04.06SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:24.42 DMeret SchirrmeisterLV Winterthur19.12.98SUI 
2:24.52 DMahara RösliLV Winterthur04.07.00SUI 
2:28.37 DKatelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
2:31.08 DCatia GubelmannLC Uster23.08.01SUI 
2:31.43 DKira WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.06.02SUI 
2:41.04 DLeandra FontanaLAR TV Rüti04.06.99SUI 
2:41.39 DRuby BaderLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.12.01SUI 
2:41.42 DSheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
2:43.38 DLinda Hegenbart-KhuzwayoLC Uster15.09.02SUI 
2:44.69 DNoemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUI 
2:46.18 DElea WeberLV Winterthur09.05.02SUI 
2:48.13 DLaura NiederhauserLV Winterthur04.10.97SUI 
2:50.18 DDana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
2:52.60 DRahel PfammatterLV Winterthur04.09.00SUI 
2:53.16 DSarah BrunnschweilerLV Winterthur08.05.02SUI 
2:55.27 DMeret KüblerLV Winterthur25.03.96SUI 
2:56.35 DKaja ZiltenerSTV Wangen SZ07.11.95SUI 
2:58.93 DMelanie BeckLC Uster09.08.02SUI 
3:00.84 DMartina ZinggelerLC Regensdorf26.02.96SUI 
3:01.77 DNicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUI 
3:05.00 DStefanie WüestLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.10.01SUI 
3:14.57 DSamira BlumenthalLC Regensdorf28.07.02SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:44.86 DYael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 
3:46.02 DJasmin MeyerLC Turicum14.02.00SUI 
3:50.42 DAnja MerçayLC Regensdorf03.11.03SUI 
3:50.90 DSara WettsteinTV Hombrechtikon22.12.03SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.57 DYael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 
1.50 DNina KollerLC Regensdorf21.04.05SUI 
1.50 DRui Nele SuterAdliswil Track Team16.03.06SUI 
1.50 DCéline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
1.48 DAnja MerçayLC Regensdorf03.11.03SUI 
1.45 DJasmin MeyerLC Turicum14.02.00SUI 
1.40 DNadira PereiraLV Albis22.01.06SUI 
1.40 DLivia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
1.40 DAvelina DurscheiTurnverein Wiesendangen14.01.05SUI 
1.35 DJana LauperLA Speicher29.11.06SUI 
1.35 DNoelle KneupLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.08.05SUI 
1.35 DSina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
1.35 DLeonie GanzLV Winterthur12.06.05SUI 
1.30 DFabienne BrogleLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.01.05SUI 
1.30 DFabienne HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
1.30 DIris NowackTV Thalwil23.03.05SUI 
1.30 DShannon EberhardLA Wyland03.03.05SUI 
1.30 DLevia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
1.30 DKatarina PaovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.05SUI 
1.30 DDina TollardoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.10.05SUI 
1.30 DCosima RischSTV Reichenburg13.02.05SUI 
1.30 DLisa SchneebergerLA Wyland24.11.06SUI 
1.30 DAnja BaumbergerLV Winterthur08.03.06SUI 
1.25 DElina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
1.25 DMilla KlompLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf16.05.06SUI 
1.25 DEmily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
1.25 DAlina Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
1.25 DLisa De DavidLV Albis15.03.06SUI 
1.25 DChiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
1.25 DLynn LeuenbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.09.05SUI 
1.25 DFiona CurigerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.12.06SUI 
1.25 DNaima GeigerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.08.05SUI 
1.20 DAlina DegenLC Uster25.10.05SUI 
1.20 DTamara GeisserTurnverein Wiesendangen07.08.06SUI 
1.20 DZoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 
1.15 DLili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
1.15 DJasmin RüfenachtLC Regensdorf04.07.05SUI 
1.10 DTanja SuremannLC Regensdorf12.04.06SUI 
1.10 DValentina LiebermannLC Meilen22.04.06SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.440.4DDana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
5.38-0.4DStefanie WüestLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.10.01SUI 
5.05*DJasmin MeyerLC Turicum14.02.00SUI 
5.020.8DKaja ZiltenerSTV Wangen SZ07.11.95SUI 
5.00-0.4DCatia GubelmannLC Uster23.08.01SUI 
5.00-0.5DMahara RösliLV Winterthur04.07.00SUI 
4.93*DYael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 
4.910.8DRahel PfammatterLV Winterthur04.09.00SUI 
4.891.7DMeret SchirrmeisterLV Winterthur19.12.98SUI 
4.85*DAnja MerçayLC Regensdorf03.11.03SUI 
4.79-0.4DKatelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
4.780.9DKira WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.06.02SUI 
4.69-1.3DLeandra FontanaLAR TV Rüti04.06.99SUI 
4.660.3DSarah BrunnschweilerLV Winterthur08.05.02SUI 
4.60-0.4DLaura NiederhauserLV Winterthur04.10.97SUI 
4.57-0.4DAmaryllis Ngayo FotsoLC Turicum23.11.02FRA 
4.520.5DNoemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUI 
4.480.5DSheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
4.401.1DNicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUI 
4.35-0.5DLinda Hegenbart-KhuzwayoLC Uster15.09.02SUI 
4.30*DSara WettsteinTV Hombrechtikon22.12.03SUI 
4.27-0.4DMartina ZinggelerLC Regensdorf26.02.96SUI 
4.25-0.7DRuby BaderLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.12.01SUI 
4.22-0.3DElea WeberLV Winterthur09.05.02SUI 
4.00-1.7DMaëline Ngayo FotsoLC Turicum23.11.02FRA 
3.98-1.0DSamira BlumenthalLC Regensdorf28.07.02SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.83 DAvelina DurscheiTurnverein Wiesendangen14.01.05SUI 
4.82 DLeonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
4.75 DArianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
4.74 DJana LauperLA Speicher29.11.06SUI 
4.65 DNadira PereiraLV Albis22.01.06SUI 
4.64 DBianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
4.60 DFabienne HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
4.59 DLivia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
4.56 DAlina DegenLC Uster25.10.05SUI 
4.53 DRui Nele SuterAdliswil Track Team16.03.06SUI 
4.50 DNina KollerLC Regensdorf21.04.05SUI 
4.46 DNoelle KneupLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.08.05SUI 
4.44 DOlivia HänniLC Uster15.07.05SUI 
4.42 DCéline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
4.37 DDina TollardoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.10.05SUI 
4.35 DElina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
4.31 DLevia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
4.27 DEmily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
4.24 DLisa SchneebergerLA Wyland24.11.06SUI 
4.24 DElisa RutschiTV Hombrechtikon15.08.05SUI 
4.17 DMilla KlompLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf16.05.06SUI 
4.17 DKatarina PaovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.05SUI 
4.12 DFabienne BrogleLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.01.05SUI 
4.04 DAlicia HoenerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich03.08.05SUI 
4.03 DSeraina CaveltiLC Uster17.08.05SUI 
4.03 DLili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
4.01 DAlina Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
4.01 DLynn LeuenbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.09.05SUI 
4.00 DAline WirthLV Winterthur02.02.06SUI 
3.96 DRiccarda FritschiLC Regensdorf10.01.05SUI 
3.95 DIris NowackTV Thalwil23.03.05SUI 
3.94 DLisa De DavidLV Albis15.03.06SUI 
3.94 DLeoni FriedelLC Regensdorf09.05.06SUI 
3.93 DTamara GeisserTurnverein Wiesendangen07.08.06SUI 
3.91 DRamona FrickLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.05.06SUI 
3.90 DPhilippa TuorLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.11.06SUI 
3.86 DAnja BaumbergerLV Winterthur08.03.06SUI 
3.72 DLia BiederLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf27.10.06SUI 
3.71 DNaima GeigerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.08.05SUI 
3.70 DShannon EberhardLA Wyland03.03.05SUI 
3.64 DLuana SommerLV Winterthur05.02.06SUI 
3.59 DJasmin RüfenachtLC Regensdorf04.07.05SUI 
3.56 DSoley HagmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.10.06SUI 
3.53 DFiona CurigerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.12.06SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.06 DYael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 
9.02 DJasmin MeyerLC Turicum14.02.00SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.19 DLivia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
10.19 DNina KollerLC Regensdorf21.04.05SUI 
9.62 DSina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
8.93 DIris NowackTV Thalwil23.03.05SUI 
8.54 DNadira PereiraLV Albis22.01.06SUI 
8.49 DAnja MerçayLC Regensdorf03.11.03SUI 
8.45 DAlina Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
8.37 DFabienne BrogleLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.01.05SUI 
8.30 DJana LauperLA Speicher29.11.06SUI 
8.22 DFabienne HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
8.13 DBianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
8.02 DRui Nele SuterAdliswil Track Team16.03.06SUI 
7.83 DCéline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
7.80 DCosima RischSTV Reichenburg13.02.05SUI 
7.73 DAvelina DurscheiTurnverein Wiesendangen14.01.05SUI 
7.64 DAlina DegenLC Uster25.10.05SUI 
7.49 DKatarina PaovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.05SUI 
7.47 DSara WettsteinTV Hombrechtikon22.12.03SUI 
7.28 DArianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
6.83 DLisa De DavidLV Albis15.03.06SUI 
6.71 DEmily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
6.66 DNoelle KneupLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.08.05SUI 
6.60 DLynn LeuenbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.09.05SUI 
6.55 DElisa RutschiTV Hombrechtikon15.08.05SUI 
6.51 DChiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
6.51 DGiulia FerriTV Oerlikon25.05.06ITA 
6.48 DLeoni FriedelLC Regensdorf09.05.06SUI 
6.44 DLadina JustTurnverein Wiesendangen21.09.06SUI 
6.39 DLevia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
6.33 DAlicia HoenerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich03.08.05SUI 
6.14 DMilla KlompLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf16.05.06SUI 
6.10 DLia BiederLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf27.10.06SUI 
6.01 DRiccarda FritschiLC Regensdorf10.01.05SUI 
5.99 DLeonie GanzLV Winterthur12.06.05SUI 
5.92 DFiona CurigerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.12.06SUI 
5.90 DElina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
5.79 DYamina LeiberLC Schaffhausen09.05.06SUI 
5.71 DLili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
5.66 DLisa SchneebergerLA Wyland24.11.06SUI 
5.39 DShannon EberhardLA Wyland03.03.05SUI 
5.31 DTamara GeisserTurnverein Wiesendangen07.08.06SUI 
5.30 DValentina LiebermannLC Meilen22.04.06SUI 
5.26 DDina TollardoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.10.05SUI 
4.48 DZoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 
4.44 DRamona FrickLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.05.06SUI 
4.44 DLeonie VetterLA Wyland28.04.05SUI 
4.09 DSoley HagmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.10.06SUI 
4.07 DAnina ImholzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.09.05SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
31.69 DKaja ZiltenerSTV Wangen SZ07.11.95SUI 
30.87 DLeandra FontanaLAR TV Rüti04.06.99SUI 
28.99 DSheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
28.45 DLaura NiederhauserLV Winterthur04.10.97SUI 
26.64 DDana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
25.85 DMeret KüblerLV Winterthur25.03.96SUI 
25.33 DMartina ZinggelerLC Regensdorf26.02.96SUI 
23.31 DRahel PfammatterLV Winterthur04.09.00SUI 
21.37 DMahara RösliLV Winterthur04.07.00SUI 
16.79 DMeret SchirrmeisterLV Winterthur19.12.98SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
31.63 DNoemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUI 
31.09 DLena NothdurftLAR TV Rüti06.10.02SUI 
30.74 DKira WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.06.02SUI 
28.90 DElea WeberLV Winterthur09.05.02SUI 
28.73 DNicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUI 
26.25 DCatia GubelmannLC Uster23.08.01SUI 
22.14 DSarah BrunnschweilerLV Winterthur08.05.02SUI 
21.86 DStefanie WüestLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.10.01SUI 
21.57 DKatelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
17.57 DRuby BaderLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.12.01SUI 
16.87 DLinda Hegenbart-KhuzwayoLC Uster15.09.02SUI 
13.25 DMaëline Ngayo FotsoLC Turicum23.11.02FRA 
11.53 DAmaryllis Ngayo FotsoLC Turicum23.11.02FRA 

Siebenkampf U18 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
4148 1Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL200 27.90+1.9/800 2:28.37/100H76.2 15.94-0.9/HOCH 1.63/WEIT 4.79-0.4/KUGEL3.00 9.28/SPEER500 21.57
3975 2Catia GubelmannLC Uster23.08.01SUI200 26.57+1.9/800 2:31.08/100H76.2 16.74-0.9/HOCH 1.35/WEIT 5.00-0.4/KUGEL3.00 9.51/SPEER500 26.25
3910 3Kira WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.06.02SUI200 27.95-1.0/800 2:31.43/100H76.2 17.62-1.7/HOCH 1.40/WEIT 4.78+0.9/KUGEL3.00 10.61/SPEER500 30.74
3892 4Stefanie WüestLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.10.01SUI200 27.58+1.9/800 3:05.00/100H76.2 16.07-1.7/HOCH 1.57/WEIT 5.38-0.4/KUGEL3.00 9.74/SPEER500 21.86
3751 5Noemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUI200 29.53+1.3/800 2:44.69/100H76.2 16.72-1.2/HOCH 1.48/WEIT 4.52+0.5/KUGEL3.00 10.29/SPEER500 31.63
3460 6Sarah BrunnschweilerLV Winterthur08.05.02SUI200 27.63+1.9/800 2:53.16/100H76.2 16.82-1.2/HOCH 1.40/WEIT 4.66+0.3/KUGEL3.00 8.66/SPEER500 22.14
3247 8Elea WeberLV Winterthur09.05.02SUI200 28.95+1.9/800 2:46.18/100H76.2 18.19-1.2/HOCH 1.30/WEIT 4.22-0.3/KUGEL3.00 9.43/SPEER500 28.90
3161 9Linda Hegenbart-KhuzwayoLC Uster15.09.02SUI200 28.85+1.3/800 2:43.38/100H76.2 17.79-0.9/HOCH 1.40/WEIT 4.35-0.5/KUGEL3.00 8.27/SPEER500 16.87
3039 10Nicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUI200 30.72+1.3/800 3:01.77/100H76.2 19.26-0.9/HOCH 1.35/WEIT 4.40+1.1/KUGEL3.00 10.70/SPEER500 28.73
2946 11Amaryllis Ngayo FotsoLC Turicum23.11.02FRA200 29.50+1.3/800 2:36.43/100H76.2 20.84-1.7/HOCH 1.45/WEIT 4.57-0.4/KUGEL3.00 8.51/SPEER500 11.53
2895 12Ruby BaderLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.12.01SUI200 29.93-1.0/800 2:41.39/100H76.2 17.85-1.7/HOCH 1.25/WEIT 4.25-0.7/KUGEL3.00 7.65/SPEER500 17.57
2853 13Maëline Ngayo FotsoLC Turicum23.11.02FRA200 28.13+1.3/800 2:36.46/100H76.2 20.18-1.2/HOCH 1.30/WEIT 4.00-1.7/KUGEL3.00 8.77/SPEER500 13.25
2410 16Samira BlumenthalLC Regensdorf28.07.02SUI200 31.65+1.9/800 3:14.57/100H76.2 19.37-1.7/HOCH 1.30/WEIT 3.98-1.0/KUGEL3.00 8.25/SPEER500 21.14

Siebenkampf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
1508 1Mahara RösliLV Winterthur04.07.00SUI200 26.60+0.9/800 2:24.52
1470 1Meret SchirrmeisterLV Winterthur19.12.98SUI200 27.07-0.8/800 2:24.42
1247 2Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI200 27.27-0.8/800 2:41.42
1159 2Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI200 27.18+0.9/800 2:50.18
1112 3Leandra FontanaLAR TV Rüti04.06.99SUI200 29.04+0.9/800 2:41.04
990 3Kaja ZiltenerSTV Wangen SZ07.11.95SUI200 28.52-0.8/800 2:56.35
922 4Laura NiederhauserLV Winterthur04.10.97SUI200 30.63-0.8/800 2:48.13
914 4Rahel PfammatterLV Winterthur04.09.00SUI200 30.07+0.9/800 2:52.60
814 6Martina ZinggelerLC Regensdorf26.02.96SUI200 30.37-0.8/800 3:00.84
683 1Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUIWEIT 5.44+0.4
565 1Kaja ZiltenerSTV Wangen SZ07.11.95SUIWEIT 5.02+0.8
559 2Mahara RösliLV Winterthur04.07.00SUIWEIT 5.00-0.5
535 3Rahel PfammatterLV Winterthur04.09.00SUIWEIT 4.91+0.8
530 2Meret SchirrmeisterLV Winterthur19.12.98SUIWEIT 4.89+1.7
509 1Kaja ZiltenerSTV Wangen SZ07.11.95SUI31.69
493 1Leandra FontanaLAR TV Rüti04.06.99SUISPEER600 30.87
477 4Leandra FontanaLAR TV Rüti04.06.99SUIWEIT 4.69-1.3
457 2Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI28.99
423 4Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUIWEIT 4.48+0.5
413 2Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUISPEER600 26.64
389 5Martina ZinggelerLC Regensdorf26.02.96SUI25.33
371 6Martina ZinggelerLC Regensdorf26.02.96SUIWEIT 4.27-0.4
351 3Rahel PfammatterLV Winterthur04.09.00SUISPEER600 23.31
314 4Mahara RösliLV Winterthur04.07.00SUISPEER600 21.37
230 6Meret SchirrmeisterLV Winterthur19.12.98SUI16.79

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.13 DCédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
8.32 DKim IzevbigieLV Winterthur06.02.05SUI 
8.65 DDario BrunnerTV Dietlikon08.08.05SUI 
8.75 DMarco FischerLAR TV Rüti06.01.05SUI 
8.77 DNiels Ngayo FotsoTV Maur07.04.06FRA 
8.83 DEric StautmeisterLV Winterthur08.02.05SUI 
8.84 DErons WiederkehrLC Regensdorf15.06.05SUI 
8.97 DAlessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
9.00 DTil RappTV Maur15.07.06SUI 
9.04 DViktor RoganovicSSC Athletics12.09.06SUI 
9.14 DNils BraunLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.01.05SUI 
9.19 DJavan KummliLC Regensdorf03.11.05SUI 
9.23 DNils Serck-HanssenLC Meilen10.05.05SUI 
9.23 DLuan BergerLAR TV Rüti25.01.05SUI 
9.24 DAlessandro HuberLC Uster02.08.06SUI 
9.34 DMatteo KaufmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich03.03.06SUI 
9.36 DMax SteinbergLV Winterthur29.06.05GER 
9.40 DOliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
9.42 DKimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
9.62 DSilvan GählerTurnverein Wiesendangen19.09.05SUI 
9.66 DTim BrandenbergerLA Wyland08.02.06SUI 
9.67 DMatteo GattusoLC Regensdorf10.03.05SUI 
9.68 DRobin BlatterTV Dietlikon29.07.06SUI 
9.69 DNoé MeierLC Regensdorf04.11.06SUI 
10.31 DNick OttLC Regensdorf20.01.06SUI 
10.41 DLevin AreggerLC Uster01.09.05SUI 
10.64 DRamon ReusserLC Regensdorf09.05.05SUI 
11.28 DMouad BourbianLV Winterthur04.08.05SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.32-0.8DMartin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.02.99SUI 
11.320.0DSimon SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
11.76-0.8DLars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 
11.840.0DLinus SpitzAdliswil Track Team25.02.96SUI 
11.89-0.5DLionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
11.89-0.8DNeil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUI 
11.940.0DKevin LieberherrKTV Wil LA07.07.98SUI 
12.070.0DMatthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
12.150.0DElias KuratliLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich30.03.97SUI 
12.31-0.7DSeya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
12.310.0DAris VögeleLC Turicum25.09.97SUI 
12.32Marc RöthlisbergerSTV Ballwil06.08.95SUI 
12.330.0DTorben KölleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.03.97SUI 
12.370.0DLeandro GimmiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich05.12.98SUI 
12.450.0DPascal WaserLAR TV Rüti28.05.00SUI 
12.500.0DPhilipp EngelerKTV Wil LA23.02.89SUI 
12.64-0.7DMarco NiederhauserLV Winterthur30.12.99SUI 
12.84-0.6DJoel GasserKTV Wil LA11.08.03SUI 
12.89-0.6DGabriel NzingaSTV Lütisburg07.03.04AI 
13.72-0.5DLuc ThommenLAR TV Rüti28.06.04LIE 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:40.70 DCédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
1:48.50 DKim IzevbigieLV Winterthur06.02.05SUI 
1:48.66 DNiels Ngayo FotsoTV Maur07.04.06FRA 
1:49.14 DAlessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
1:51.19 DErons WiederkehrLC Regensdorf15.06.05SUI 
1:51.64 DJavan KummliLC Regensdorf03.11.05SUI 
1:51.93 DKillian RundquistLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.02.06SUI 
1:53.07 DNils Serck-HanssenLC Meilen10.05.05SUI 
1:53.71 DMatteo GattusoLC Regensdorf10.03.05SUI 
1:55.46 DNils BraunLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.01.05SUI 
1:56.73 DMax SteinbergLV Winterthur29.06.05GER 
1:57.07 DAlessandro HuberLC Uster02.08.06SUI 
1:58.01 DMarco FischerLAR TV Rüti06.01.05SUI 
1:59.65 DRobin BlatterTV Dietlikon29.07.06SUI 
1:59.78 DViktor RoganovicSSC Athletics12.09.06SUI 
2:01.05 DTimo VögeliLA Wyland06.05.06SUI 
2:01.15 DMatteo KaufmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich03.03.06SUI 
2:01.25 DTil RappTV Maur15.07.06SUI 
2:02.82 DJonas MüllerLV Winterthur24.06.06SUI 
2:03.66 DSilvan GählerTurnverein Wiesendangen19.09.05SUI 
2:03.97 DOliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
2:07.14 DLuan BergerLAR TV Rüti25.01.05SUI 
2:07.52 DPeer NothdurftLAR TV Rüti05.05.06SUI 
2:08.01 DNoé MeierLC Regensdorf04.11.06SUI 
2:08.76 DDario BrunnerTV Dietlikon08.08.05SUI 
2:09.40 DAurel KuthyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich03.10.06SUI 
2:10.47 DKimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
2:10.94 DTim BrandenbergerLA Wyland08.02.06SUI 
2:11.57 DMouad BourbianLV Winterthur04.08.05SUI 
2:21.43 DKenan FriessLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
2:21.47 DLevin AreggerLC Uster01.09.05SUI 
2:24.09 DRamon ReusserLC Regensdorf09.05.05SUI 
2:27.24 DDave GrünenfelderSSC Athletics31.12.06SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:38.70 DLionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
2:40.13 DLars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 
2:49.92 DSimon SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
2:53.95 DMartin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.02.99SUI 
2:54.54 DNeil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUI 
2:55.41 DPascal WaserLAR TV Rüti28.05.00SUI 
2:57.26 DSeya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
2:59.16 DLeandro GimmiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich05.12.98SUI 
3:03.51 DElias KuratliLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich30.03.97SUI 
3:05.89 DAris VögeleLC Turicum25.09.97SUI 
3:06.52 DLars SchmidlinLAR TV Rüti15.03.01SUI 
3:11.17 DLinus SpitzAdliswil Track Team25.02.96SUI 
3:13.33 DKevin LieberherrKTV Wil LA07.07.98SUI 
3:15.27 DJoel GasserKTV Wil LA11.08.03SUI 
3:15.75 DMark BühlerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.06.02SUI 
3:19.81 DGian-Andrea HutterKTV Wil LA18.07.99SUI 
3:20.90 DPhilipp EngelerKTV Wil LA23.02.89SUI 
3:23.26 DLuc ThommenLAR TV Rüti28.06.04LIE 
3:25.60 DGabriel NzingaSTV Lütisburg07.03.04AI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:37.38 DRaphael ClemencioSTB Leichtathletik10.04.94SUI 
4:39.97 DManuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
4:42.02 DDennis KnechtLV Winterthur23.10.00SUI 
4:42.57 DYves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
4:53.80 DJeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
4:54.68 DMarc RöthlisbergerSTV Ballwil06.08.95SUI 
4:54.96 DTobias RutishauserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.01.02SUI 
5:01.45 DMalte KölleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.01SUI 
5:05.81 DSilvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI 
5:09.93 DDaniel GiselLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.01.78SUI 
5:14.82 DLiam MüllerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.01.02SUI 
5:22.37 DRobin AugustinLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.06.02SUI 
5:30.54 DOliver GrossLC Regensdorf14.06.99SUI 
5:37.41 DPatrick HabeggerLC Regensdorf13.09.85SUI 
5:41.17 DFlavian DiethelmSTV Reichenburg06.10.03SUI 

110 m Hürden 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.980.0DYves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
15.000.0DLiam MüllerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.01.02SUI 
15.920.7DMalte KölleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.01SUI 
17.610.7DTobias RutishauserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.01.02SUI 
18.620.0DRobin AugustinLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.06.02SUI 
18.990.0DFlavian DiethelmSTV Reichenburg06.10.03SUI 

110 m Hürden 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.980.0DDennis KnechtLV Winterthur23.10.00SUI 
17.990.0DJeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
21.110.0DOliver GrossLC Regensdorf14.06.99SUI 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.890.0DSilvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI 
16.470.0DManuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
16.910.5DRaphael ClemencioSTB Leichtathletik10.04.94SUI 
16.970.5DMarc RöthlisbergerSTV Ballwil06.08.95SUI 
17.190.0DAndrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.01.98SUI 
17.640.0DRoman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
17.720.5DPatrick HabeggerLC Regensdorf13.09.85SUI 
21.470.0DDaniel GiselLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.01.78SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.92 DSimon SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
1.89 DLeandro GimmiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich05.12.98SUI 
1.83 DYves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
1.83 DPascal WaserLAR TV Rüti28.05.00SUI 
1.80 DTorben KölleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.03.97SUI 
1.80 DLionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
1.75 DLars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 
1.70 DLiam MüllerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.01.02SUI 
1.70 DMalte KölleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.01SUI 
1.70 DMarco NiederhauserLV Winterthur30.12.99SUI 
1.70 DAris VögeleLC Turicum25.09.97SUI 
1.70 DRobin AugustinLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.06.02SUI 
1.65 DNeil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUI 
1.65 DKevin LieberherrKTV Wil LA07.07.98SUI 
1.60 DMartin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.02.99SUI 
1.60 DLinus SpitzAdliswil Track Team25.02.96SUI 
1.60 DFlavian DiethelmSTV Reichenburg06.10.03SUI 
1.55 DSeya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
1.55 DJoel GasserKTV Wil LA11.08.03SUI 
1.50 DCédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
1.50 DElias KuratliLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich30.03.97SUI 
1.50 DGian-Andrea HutterKTV Wil LA18.07.99SUI 
1.45 DLuc ThommenLAR TV Rüti28.06.04LIE 
1.45 DTobias RutishauserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.01.02SUI 
1.45 DGabriel NzingaSTV Lütisburg07.03.04AI 
1.40 DNils BraunLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.01.05SUI 
1.40 DAlessandro HuberLC Uster02.08.06SUI 
1.35 DNiels Ngayo FotsoTV Maur07.04.06FRA 
1.35 DPhilipp EngelerKTV Wil LA23.02.89SUI 
1.35 DLuan BergerLAR TV Rüti25.01.05SUI 
1.35 DKim IzevbigieLV Winterthur06.02.05SUI 
1.35 DKimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
1.30 DTim BrandenbergerLA Wyland08.02.06SUI 
1.30 DMatteo GattusoLC Regensdorf10.03.05SUI 
1.30 DJavan KummliLC Regensdorf03.11.05SUI 
1.30 DViktor RoganovicSSC Athletics12.09.06SUI 
1.30 DErons WiederkehrLC Regensdorf15.06.05SUI 
1.25 DMarco FischerLAR TV Rüti06.01.05SUI 
1.25 DNils Serck-HanssenLC Meilen10.05.05SUI 
1.25 DAlessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
1.25 DOliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
1.25 DJulian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
1.25 DAndreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
1.25 DAurel KuthyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich03.10.06SUI 
1.20 DNoé MeierLC Regensdorf04.11.06SUI 
1.15 DSilvan GählerTurnverein Wiesendangen19.09.05SUI 
1.10 DMouad BourbianLV Winterthur04.08.05SUI 
1.05 DNick OttLC Regensdorf20.01.06SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.00 DJeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
4.00 DDaniel GiselLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.01.78SUI 
4.00 DManuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
3.90 DSilvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI 
3.80 DPatrick HabeggerLC Regensdorf13.09.85SUI 
3.70 DMarc RöthlisbergerSTV Ballwil06.08.95SUI 
3.40 DDennis KnechtLV Winterthur23.10.00SUI 
2.60 DRaphael ClemencioSTB Leichtathletik10.04.94SUI 
2.20 DOliver GrossLC Regensdorf14.06.99SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.87*DSimon SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
6.290.8DYves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
6.28*DLeandro GimmiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich05.12.98SUI 
6.19-0.6DMalte KölleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.01SUI 
6.14*DLars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 
6.09*DTorben KölleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.03.97SUI 
5.88*DLionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
5.81*DMartin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.02.99SUI 
5.81*DLinus SpitzAdliswil Track Team25.02.96SUI 
5.74*DNeil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUI 
5.68*DPascal WaserLAR TV Rüti28.05.00SUI 
5.58*DSeya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
5.54*DMarco NiederhauserLV Winterthur30.12.99SUI 
5.45*DPhilipp EngelerKTV Wil LA23.02.89SUI 
5.45*DKevin LieberherrKTV Wil LA07.07.98SUI 
5.41-0.6DTobias RutishauserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.01.02SUI 
5.38-1.0DRobin AugustinLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.06.02SUI 
5.36*DAris VögeleLC Turicum25.09.97SUI 
5.30-0.6DLiam MüllerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.01.02SUI 
5.30*DJoel GasserKTV Wil LA11.08.03SUI 
5.29*DElias KuratliLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich30.03.97SUI 
5.261.1DFlavian DiethelmSTV Reichenburg06.10.03SUI 
5.22-0.3DPascal BussienLV Winterthur09.05.01SUI 
4.84*DGabriel NzingaSTV Lütisburg07.03.04AI 
4.80*DLuc ThommenLAR TV Rüti28.06.04LIE 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.17 DKim IzevbigieLV Winterthur06.02.05SUI 
5.15 DCédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
5.00 DJonas MüllerLV Winterthur24.06.06SUI 
4.79 DViktor RoganovicSSC Athletics12.09.06SUI 
4.66 DMarco FischerLAR TV Rüti06.01.05SUI 
4.63 DAlessandro HuberLC Uster02.08.06SUI 
4.58 DJavan KummliLC Regensdorf03.11.05SUI 
4.52 DKimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
4.48 DLuan BergerLAR TV Rüti25.01.05SUI 
4.45 DEric StautmeisterLV Winterthur08.02.05SUI 
4.44 DNiels Ngayo FotsoTV Maur07.04.06FRA 
4.42 DTil RappTV Maur15.07.06SUI 
4.26 DMatteo KaufmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich03.03.06SUI 
4.23 DNils BraunLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.01.05SUI 
4.19 DJan Van der HeideTurnverein Wiesendangen04.06.05SUI 
4.15 DAlessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
4.15 DDario BrunnerTV Dietlikon08.08.05SUI 
4.05 DNils Serck-HanssenLC Meilen10.05.05SUI 
3.99 DMax SteinbergLV Winterthur29.06.05GER 
3.94 DRobin BlatterTV Dietlikon29.07.06SUI 
3.92 DMouad BourbianLV Winterthur04.08.05SUI 
3.89 DNoé MeierLC Regensdorf04.11.06SUI 
3.85 DErons WiederkehrLC Regensdorf15.06.05SUI 
3.82 DSilvan GählerTurnverein Wiesendangen19.09.05SUI 
3.82 DAndreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
3.81 DMatteo GattusoLC Regensdorf10.03.05SUI 
3.80 DLevin AreggerLC Uster01.09.05SUI 
3.79 DOliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
3.69 DTim BrandenbergerLA Wyland08.02.06SUI 
3.56 DPeer NothdurftLAR TV Rüti05.05.06SUI 
3.41 DNick OttLC Regensdorf20.01.06SUI 
3.38 DRamon ReusserLC Regensdorf09.05.05SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.17 DMarco NiederhauserLV Winterthur30.12.99SUI 
14.05 DSimon SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
13.48 DMalte KölleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.01SUI 
13.28 DLars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 
12.69 DLinus SpitzAdliswil Track Team25.02.96SUI 
12.41 DPhilipp EngelerKTV Wil LA23.02.89SUI 
12.33 DLeandro GimmiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich05.12.98SUI 
12.30 DPascal WaserLAR TV Rüti28.05.00SUI 
12.08 DAris VögeleLC Turicum25.09.97SUI 
11.80 DMartin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.02.99SUI 
11.20 DLiam MüllerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.01.02SUI 
11.15 DFlavian DiethelmSTV Reichenburg06.10.03SUI 
11.02 DKevin LieberherrKTV Wil LA07.07.98SUI 
10.54 DTobias RutishauserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.01.02SUI 
10.47 DElias KuratliLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich30.03.97SUI 
10.45 DYves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
10.12 DNeil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUI 
9.84 DSeya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
9.51 DGian-Andrea HutterKTV Wil LA18.07.99SUI 
9.48 DRobin AugustinLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.06.02SUI 
9.16 DPascal BussienLV Winterthur09.05.01SUI 
8.81 DTorben KölleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.03.97SUI 
8.19 DLionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.58 DGabriel NzingaSTV Lütisburg07.03.04AI 
11.28 DJoel GasserKTV Wil LA11.08.03SUI 
10.37 DLuc ThommenLAR TV Rüti28.06.04LIE 
8.82 DMark BühlerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.06.02SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.32 DCédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
8.74 DKim IzevbigieLV Winterthur06.02.05SUI 
8.60 DAlessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
8.48 DNils Serck-HanssenLC Meilen10.05.05SUI 
8.27 DRobin BlatterTV Dietlikon29.07.06SUI 
8.13 DLuan BergerLAR TV Rüti25.01.05SUI 
7.99 DNiels Ngayo FotsoTV Maur07.04.06FRA 
7.87 DJavan KummliLC Regensdorf03.11.05SUI 
7.81 DViktor RoganovicSSC Athletics12.09.06SUI 
7.48 DEric StautmeisterLV Winterthur08.02.05SUI 
7.46 DMarco FischerLAR TV Rüti06.01.05SUI 
7.46 DKimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
7.44 DDominic HorcherLA Wyland19.07.05SUI 
7.35 DNils BraunLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.01.05SUI 
7.20 DRamon ReusserLC Regensdorf09.05.05SUI 
7.17 DTim BrandenbergerLA Wyland08.02.06SUI 
6.73 DNick OttLC Regensdorf20.01.06SUI 
6.40 DSilvan GählerTurnverein Wiesendangen19.09.05SUI 
6.32 DEmilien GavilletLV Winterthur05.02.06SUI 
6.28 DAlessandro HuberLC Uster02.08.06SUI 
6.28 DMatteo GattusoLC Regensdorf10.03.05SUI 
5.93 DEliano Di StefanoLC Uster27.10.05SUI 
5.81 DErons WiederkehrLC Regensdorf15.06.05SUI 
5.72 DKillian RundquistLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.02.06SUI 
5.71 DTil RappTV Maur15.07.06SUI 
5.63 DAndreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
5.60 DOliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
5.27 DDave GrünenfelderSSC Athletics31.12.06SUI 
5.22 DAurel KuthyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich03.10.06SUI 
5.20 DNoé MeierLC Regensdorf04.11.06SUI 
4.85 DLevin AreggerLC Uster01.09.05SUI 
4.04 DMouad BourbianLV Winterthur04.08.05SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.64 DManuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
30.99 DSilvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI 
30.24 DMarc RöthlisbergerSTV Ballwil06.08.95SUI 
29.41 DAndrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.01.98SUI 
28.56 DPatrick HabeggerLC Regensdorf13.09.85SUI 
26.38 DDaniel GiselLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.01.78SUI 
22.05 DRaphael ClemencioSTB Leichtathletik10.04.94SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.05 DJeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
22.35 DDennis KnechtLV Winterthur23.10.00SUI 
22.17 DOliver GrossLC Regensdorf14.06.99SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
54.32 DPascal WaserLAR TV Rüti28.05.00SUI 
50.62 DMarco NiederhauserLV Winterthur30.12.99SUI 
50.25 DSilvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI 
50.04 DLinus SpitzAdliswil Track Team25.02.96SUI 
49.80 DPhilipp EngelerKTV Wil LA23.02.89SUI 
46.51 DMarc RöthlisbergerSTV Ballwil06.08.95SUI 
46.45 DLars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 
45.23 DJeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
44.54 DSimon SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
44.16 DPatrick HabeggerLC Regensdorf13.09.85SUI 
40.18 DManuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
39.78 DGian-Andrea HutterKTV Wil LA18.07.99SUI 
37.95 DLeandro GimmiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich05.12.98SUI 
37.50 DDennis KnechtLV Winterthur23.10.00SUI 
36.57 DDaniel GiselLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.01.78SUI 
35.98 DMartin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.02.99SUI 
35.82 DNeil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUI 
35.74 DSeya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
34.43 DKevin LieberherrKTV Wil LA07.07.98SUI 
33.55 DElias KuratliLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich30.03.97SUI 
32.72 DRaphael ClemencioSTB Leichtathletik10.04.94SUI 
32.53 DLars SchmidlinLAR TV Rüti15.03.01SUI 
32.18 DAris VögeleLC Turicum25.09.97SUI 
27.70 DOliver GrossLC Regensdorf14.06.99SUI 
22.99 DLionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.28 DJoel GasserKTV Wil LA11.08.03SUI 
37.35 DLuc ThommenLAR TV Rüti28.06.04LIE 
32.29 DGabriel NzingaSTV Lütisburg07.03.04AI 
15.05 DMark BühlerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.06.02SUI 

Zehnkampf U18 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
6391 1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI100 11.59-1.0/400 51.12/1500 4:42.57/110H91.4 14.98+0.0/HOCH 1.83/STAB 3.50/WEIT 6.29+0.8/KUGEL5.00 10.45/DISKUS1.50 35.16/SPEER700 44.81
6065 2Malte KölleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.01SUI100 12.38-1.4/400 54.71/1500 5:01.45/110H91.4 15.92+0.7/HOCH 1.70/STAB 3.90/WEIT 6.19-0.6/KUGEL5.00 13.48/DISKUS1.50 36.60/SPEER700 45.91
5558 3Liam MüllerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.01.02SUI100 11.99-1.0/400 55.06/1500 5:14.82/110H91.4 15.00+0.0/HOCH 1.70/STAB 3.10/WEIT 5.30-0.6/KUGEL5.00 11.20/DISKUS1.50 33.47/SPEER700 45.71
4597 4Tobias RutishauserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.01.02SUI100 12.93-1.4/400 57.95/1500 4:54.96/110H91.4 17.61+0.7/HOCH 1.45/STAB 3.30/WEIT 5.41-0.6/KUGEL5.00 10.54/DISKUS1.50 21.92/SPEER700 37.66
4297 6Robin AugustinLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.06.02SUI100 12.68-1.0/400 1:02.08/1500 5:22.37/110H91.4 18.62+0.0/HOCH 1.70/STAB 3.70/WEIT 5.38-1.0/KUGEL5.00 9.48/DISKUS1.50 21.67/SPEER700 25.13
3973 7Flavian DiethelmSTV Reichenburg06.10.03SUI100 13.06-1.4/400 1:03.60/1500 5:41.17/110H91.4 18.99+0.0/HOCH 1.60/STAB 3.00/WEIT 5.26+1.1/KUGEL5.00 11.15/DISKUS1.50 23.05/SPEER700 29.92

Zehnkampf U20 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
1720 1Dennis KnechtLV Winterthur23.10.00SUI1500 4:42.02/110H99.1 16.98+0.0/HOCH 1.55
1706 2Jeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI1500 4:53.80/110H99.1 17.99+0.0/HOCH 1.75
1677 1Jeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUIKUGEL6.00 12.13/DISKUS1.75 34.05/SPEER800 45.23
1206 1Jeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUISTAB 4.00/WEIT 6.01+0.7
1172 2Dennis KnechtLV Winterthur23.10.00SUIKUGEL6.00 9.40/DISKUS1.75 22.35/SPEER800 37.50
1053 3Oliver GrossLC Regensdorf14.06.99SUI1500 5:30.54/110H99.1 21.11+0.0/HOCH 1.50
1011 2Dennis KnechtLV Winterthur23.10.00SUISTAB 3.40/WEIT 5.85-0.5

Zehnkampf M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
6229 1Manuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI1500 4:39.97/110H106.7 16.47+0.0/HOCH 1.65
6140 2Silvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI1500 5:05.81/110H106.7 15.89+0.0/HOCH 1.86
5645 3Marc RöthlisbergerSTV Ballwil06.08.95SUI1500 4:54.68/110H106.7 16.97+0.5/HOCH 1.75
4919 7Patrick HabeggerLC Regensdorf13.09.85SUI1500 5:37.41/110H106.7 17.72+0.5/HOCH 1.75
4739 8Raphael ClemencioSTB Leichtathletik10.04.94SUI1500 4:37.38/110H106.7 16.91+0.5/HOCH 1.45
4259 9Daniel GiselLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.01.78SUI1500 5:09.93/110H106.7 21.47+0.0/HOCH 1.60