Uster Mehrkampf Meeting

Uster - 29.09.2018

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.87 DChrista TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
9.30 DZoja TakmakovaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.01.07UKR 
9.40 DLena BischoffLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.08.07SUI 
9.44 DMonika ZwickyLC Uster24.04.07SUI 
9.61 DNorina HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.08SUI 
9.63 DNadja LüthiLA Wyland27.03.07SUI 
9.79 DFiona von FlüeTV Cham 188419.02.08SUI 
9.82 DKelly GehringTV Dietlikon21.12.07SUI 
9.91 DCato WehrungTV Cham 188404.03.08NED 
9.93 DLia PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.11.08SUI 
10.10 DLia SchweiterLAR TV Rüti26.04.07SUI 
10.20 DMeike van der AarLV Albis29.03.09NED 
10.21 DLea SchneiderLAR TV Rüti18.10.07SUI 
10.25 DElla ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
10.26 DShaniqua PaulLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.08.08SUI 
10.30 DGiulia MarioniTV Dietlikon28.10.08ITA 
10.35 DAriane JakobLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.10.07SUI 
10.50 DKaija PeloliLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich30.08.07SUI 
10.78 DNeele NiehausmeierLV Albis09.05.08SUI 
10.90 DLaura MarioniTV Dietlikon17.01.07ITA 
11.10 DAnnik GrollimundLV Albis26.11.08SUI 
11.19 DMarie KreismannLAR TV Rüti26.06.09GER 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.51-1.9DValentina RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics27.01.03SUI 
10.87-1.7DNora OsterwalderLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.03.04SUI 
10.87-0.9DSarah BickelLC Regensdorf24.09.03SUI 
10.88-0.8DNoemi MetzgerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach29.02.04SUI 
10.92-1.1DEmilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
10.93-0.4DLiv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI 
10.93-0.3DAnnina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
10.99-1.7DLenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
11.02-2.5DLieke WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03NED 
11.11-0.3DKim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
11.16-1.2DAnna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04GBR 
11.21-1.2DAnouk SchollenbergerTV Maur31.07.03SUI 
11.24-0.9DSelina ReichLA Wyland21.06.03SUI 
11.31-1.3DIsabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
11.32-1.3DCéline BuchserLC Uster28.08.04SUI 
11.47-0.3DLilly NägeliLC Uster24.05.03SUI 
11.51-1.7DLotta FerberLC Uster23.10.03FIN 
11.54-0.9DLuana TruningerLA Wyland01.10.04SUI 
11.60-1.3DNalani TischhauserLV Winterthur03.11.04SUI 
11.68-0.9DMeret JakobLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.07.03SUI 
11.69-1.9DAngela DiggelmannLV Winterthur20.11.03SUI 
11.80-1.9DJasmin AeberhardtLV Winterthur02.01.03SUI 
11.88-0.9DSophie GürtlerLA Wyland23.01.04SUI 
11.92-1.0DCaterina RossettiTV Oerlikon25.02.04ITA 
12.03-1.1DEmilia EinsiedlerSSC Athletics07.02.04AUT 
12.03-0.8DPhilippa Schmitt-OpitzLC Meilen01.12.04SUI 
12.14-1.9DLinda MaurhoferLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.11.03SUI 
12.15-1.2DIda RappTV Maur11.09.04SUI 
12.16-2.5DSarina von FlüeTV Cham 188401.04.04SUI 
12.24-1.3DToya Belén JohansenLV Winterthur14.09.04SUI 
12.27-0.4DLisa CollierTV Thalwil02.11.03SUI 
12.58-0.3DSabrina RoggensingerLV Winterthur14.08.03SUI 
13.10-0.9DMia LasenLAR TV Rüti22.11.04SUI 
13.23-2.5DMarta FerriTV Oerlikon01.08.04ITA 
13.28-1.2DSheryn CascioniLV Winterthur20.11.04SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
26.571.9DCatia GubelmannLC Uster23.08.01SUI 
26.600.9DMahara RösliLV Winterthur04.07.00SUI 
27.07-0.8DMeret SchirrmeisterLV Winterthur19.12.98SUI 
27.180.9DDana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
27.27-0.8DSheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
27.52-1.0DAriane KrokoTV Kloten LA26.01.02ITA 
27.581.9DStefanie WüestLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.10.01SUI 
27.631.9DSarah BrunnschweilerLV Winterthur08.05.02SUI 
27.901.9DKatelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
27.95-1.0DKira WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.06.02SUI 
28.52-0.8DKaja ZiltenerSTV Wangen SZ07.11.95SUI 
28.851.3DLinda Hegenbart-KhuzwayoLC Uster15.09.02SUI 
28.951.9DElea WeberLV Winterthur09.05.02SUI 
29.040.9DLeandra FontanaLAR TV Rüti04.06.99SUI 
29.531.3DNoemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUI 
29.93-1.0DRuby BaderLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.12.01SUI 
30.070.9DRahel PfammatterLV Winterthur04.09.00SUI 
30.37-0.8DMartina ZinggelerLC Regensdorf26.02.96SUI 
30.63-0.8DLaura NiederhauserLV Winterthur04.10.97SUI 
30.721.3DNicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUI 
31.651.9DSamira BlumenthalLC Regensdorf28.07.02SUI 
32.06-1.0DLena NothdurftLAR TV Rüti06.10.02SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:49.27 DAnna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
1:49.84 DFiona von FlüeTV Cham 188419.02.08SUI 
1:53.53 DZoja TakmakovaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.01.07UKR 
1:55.74 DNorina HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.08SUI 
1:59.27 DChrista TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
1:59.77 DNoelia NiedererLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf25.03.08SUI 
1:59.77 DNoelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
2:01.44 DLea SchneiderLAR TV Rüti18.10.07SUI 
2:01.46 DHannah StalderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.08.07SUI 
2:02.86 DCéline LarischLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf15.08.07SUI 
2:03.22 DLia SchweiterLAR TV Rüti26.04.07SUI 
2:03.54 DMonika ZwickyLC Uster24.04.07SUI 
2:04.89 DSelina NiederbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.02.08SUI 
2:07.26 DJaël RosserLAR TV Rüti19.01.07SUI 
2:08.40 DGiulia MarioniTV Dietlikon28.10.08ITA 
2:08.53 DLaura MarioniTV Dietlikon17.01.07ITA 
2:08.85 DCarla GugerliLV Albis09.11.09SUI 
2:09.47 DLucinda SchmitzLC Meilen07.06.07GER 
2:10.00 DCato WehrungTV Cham 188404.03.08NED 
2:10.47 DNadja LüthiLA Wyland27.03.07SUI 
2:11.32 DLuisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.12.08SUI 
2:12.95 DLennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
2:13.38 DMelina HaslerLV Albis12.07.07SUI 
2:13.54 DKelly GehringTV Dietlikon21.12.07SUI 
2:13.81 DNina SchmidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.08SUI 
2:14.27 DFlurina MayenzetLC Meilen06.03.07SUI 
2:14.39 DElena Lara MaurerLA Wyland26.07.07SUI 
2:15.19 DNora, Anna ProbstLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.02.08SUI 
2:15.53 DJael ZanniniLAR TV Rüti26.03.07SUI 
2:15.72 DLavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
2:16.14 DNaemi SpalingerLA Wyland21.11.08SUI 
2:16.61 DAnita BreusLC Regensdorf12.03.08GER 
2:17.18 DMette van ElstLV Albis07.04.09NED 
2:17.18 DElla ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
2:18.90 DJill HartmannLC Regensdorf12.08.07SUI 
2:18.93 DLeonie Luana LorenzoLC Regensdorf28.12.07SUI 
2:19.18 DAngelina KeiserTV Uster11.03.09SUI 
2:19.34 DAnne DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.05.07SUI 
2:19.40 DLina HafnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.11.08SUI 
2:19.62 DMarla HeusserLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf09.07.08SUI 
2:20.16 DShaniqua PaulLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.08.08SUI 
2:20.19 DGina BertozziLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.05.08SUI 
2:20.29 DNora HaslerTurnverein Wiesendangen03.07.09SUI 
2:20.37 DKaija PeloliLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich30.08.07SUI 
2:21.99 DSophie BognerLC Regensdorf23.01.08GER 
2:22.82 DAnnik GrollimundLV Albis26.11.08SUI 
2:23.34 DViviane LeeLAR TV Rüti02.06.07SUI 
2:25.44 DLia PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.11.08SUI 
2:28.73 DMeike van der AarLV Albis29.03.09NED 
2:28.78 DValeria GalliLAR TV Rüti02.01.09SUI 
2:29.94 DIvy Herbertkids+athletics09.04.10SUI 
2:39.05 DIsabelle BiberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.08SUI 
2:42.85 DMarie KreismannLAR TV Rüti26.06.09GER 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:52.19 DValentina RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics27.01.03SUI 
3:01.68 DLilly NägeliLC Uster24.05.03SUI 
3:13.71 DLieke WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03NED 
3:19.01 DNalani TischhauserLV Winterthur03.11.04SUI 
3:21.55 DSarina von FlüeTV Cham 188401.04.04SUI 
3:28.77 DLotta FerberLC Uster23.10.03FIN 
3:29.01 DMeret JakobLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.07.03SUI 
3:31.82 DAnouk SchollenbergerTV Maur31.07.03SUI 
3:33.80 DPhiline PahlkeTV Maur27.03.04SUI 
3:38.87 DLenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
3:39.44 DKim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
3:39.50 DEmilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
3:39.57 DSelina ReichLA Wyland21.06.03SUI 
3:40.17 DChiara CaflischLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.05.03SUI 
3:41.62 DIsabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
3:43.24 DToya Belén JohansenLV Winterthur14.09.04SUI 
3:43.80 DTabea PfammatterLA Wyland25.02.04SUI 
3:43.92 DNoemi MetzgerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach29.02.04SUI 
3:45.10 DCaterina RossettiTV Oerlikon25.02.04ITA 
3:48.37 DAnnina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
3:49.48 DNora OsterwalderLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.03.04SUI 
3:49.53 DSophie GürtlerLA Wyland23.01.04SUI 
3:50.16 DSarah BickelLC Regensdorf24.09.03SUI 
3:51.31 DCéline BuchserLC Uster28.08.04SUI 
3:52.50 DElena JonserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.01.03SUI 
3:55.52 DLuana TruningerLA Wyland01.10.04SUI 
3:55.58 DPhilippa Schmitt-OpitzLC Meilen01.12.04SUI 
3:56.06 DLinda MaurhoferLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.11.03SUI 
3:56.98 DMara TischerLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.04SUI 
3:58.49 DSina GutLA Wyland28.10.04SUI 
3:58.88 DNele BlumLV Winterthur18.12.04SUI 
3:58.88 DVivienne WeberLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.01.04SUI 
3:59.52 DAnna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04GBR 
4:00.18 DDilara TokerLAR TV Rüti14.09.04SUI 
4:03.82 DZoe NeyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.04SUI 
4:04.93 DAnja BürgiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.04.04SUI 
4:05.72 DSabrina RoggensingerLV Winterthur14.08.03SUI 
4:06.85 DLiv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI 
4:11.86 DMarta FerriTV Oerlikon01.08.04ITA 
4:12.61 DIda RappTV Maur11.09.04SUI 
4:12.85 DZina HolzweissLA Wyland19.11.04SUI 
4:17.19 DMia LasenLAR TV Rüti22.11.04SUI 
4:17.68 DAngela DiggelmannLV Winterthur20.11.03SUI 
4:18.63 DFiona SchuppisserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.10.04SUI 
4:23.14 DStella RagoLC Regensdorf25.11.04SUI 
4:26.08 DNina MeierLA Wyland19.11.04SUI 
4:46.60 DLisa CollierTV Thalwil02.11.03SUI 
5:01.08 DJasmin AeberhardtLV Winterthur02.01.03SUI 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.94-0.9DKatelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
16.07-1.7DStefanie WüestLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.10.01SUI 
16.72-1.2DNoemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUI 
16.74-0.9DCatia GubelmannLC Uster23.08.01SUI 
16.82-1.2DSarah BrunnschweilerLV Winterthur08.05.02SUI 
17.62-1.7DKira WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.06.02SUI 
17.79-0.9DLinda Hegenbart-KhuzwayoLC Uster15.09.02SUI 
17.85-1.7DRuby BaderLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.12.01SUI 
18.19-1.2DElea WeberLV Winterthur09.05.02SUI 
18.80-1.7DAriane KrokoTV Kloten LA26.01.02ITA 
19.26-0.9DNicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUI 
19.37-1.7DSamira BlumenthalLC Regensdorf28.07.02SUI 
20.18-1.2DMaëline Ngayo FotsoLC Turicum23.11.02FRA 
20.84-1.7DAmaryllis Ngayo FotsoLC Turicum23.11.02FRA 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.40-0.4DDana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
15.95-1.0DSheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
16.22-1.0DKaja ZiltenerSTV Wangen SZ07.11.95SUI 
16.48-0.4DMahara RösliLV Winterthur04.07.00SUI 
17.05-1.0DMeret SchirrmeisterLV Winterthur19.12.98SUI 
17.32-0.4DLeandra FontanaLAR TV Rüti04.06.99SUI 
18.08-1.0DMeret KüblerLV Winterthur25.03.96SUI 
18.56-1.0DMartina ZinggelerLC Regensdorf26.02.96SUI 
18.63-0.4DRahel PfammatterLV Winterthur04.09.00SUI 
18.81-1.0DLaura NiederhauserLV Winterthur04.10.97SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.63 DKatelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
1.57 DStefanie WüestLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.10.01SUI 
1.52 DLiv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI 
1.52 DIsabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
1.51 DDana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
1.49 DValentina RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics27.01.03SUI 
1.49 DAnna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04GBR 
1.48 DRahel PfammatterLV Winterthur04.09.00SUI 
1.48 DNoemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUI 
1.46 DLenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
1.46 DSarah BickelLC Regensdorf24.09.03SUI 
1.46 DLotta FerberLC Uster23.10.03FIN 
1.46 DCéline BuchserLC Uster28.08.04SUI 
1.46 DLieke WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03NED 
1.46 DMara TischerLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.04SUI 
1.46 DPhiline PahlkeTV Maur27.03.04SUI 
1.45 DSheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
1.45 DMeret SchirrmeisterLV Winterthur19.12.98SUI 
1.45 DAmaryllis Ngayo FotsoLC Turicum23.11.02FRA 
1.43 DKim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
1.43 DSophie GürtlerLA Wyland23.01.04SUI 
1.43 DChiara CaflischLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.05.03SUI 
1.43 DZoe NeyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.04SUI 
1.43 DNerida RösliLA Wyland19.02.04SUI 
1.40 DKaja ZiltenerSTV Wangen SZ07.11.95SUI 
1.40 DNora OsterwalderLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.03.04SUI 
1.40 DSarah BrunnschweilerLV Winterthur08.05.02SUI 
1.40 DCaterina RossettiTV Oerlikon25.02.04ITA 
1.40 DKira WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.06.02SUI 
1.40 DNoemi MetzgerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach29.02.04SUI 
1.40 DSabrina RoggensingerLV Winterthur14.08.03SUI 
1.40 DLinda Hegenbart-KhuzwayoLC Uster15.09.02SUI 
1.40 DVanessa SutterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
1.40 DIda RappTV Maur11.09.04SUI 
1.35 DCatia GubelmannLC Uster23.08.01SUI 
1.35 DMeret JakobLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.07.03SUI 
1.35 DEmilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
1.35 DNicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUI 
1.35 DAnnina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
1.30 DAriane KrokoTV Kloten LA26.01.02ITA 
1.30 DElea WeberLV Winterthur09.05.02SUI 
1.30 DNalani TischhauserLV Winterthur03.11.04SUI 
1.30 DMahara RösliLV Winterthur04.07.00SUI 
1.30 DLilly NägeliLC Uster24.05.03SUI 
1.30 DSarina von FlüeTV Cham 188401.04.04SUI 
1.30 DLaura NiederhauserLV Winterthur04.10.97SUI 
1.30 DMaëline Ngayo FotsoLC Turicum23.11.02FRA 
1.30 DEmilia EinsiedlerSSC Athletics07.02.04AUT 
1.30 DPetra KüminTV Dietlikon13.02.04SUI 
1.30 DSamira BlumenthalLC Regensdorf28.07.02SUI 
1.30 DLisa CollierTV Thalwil02.11.03SUI 
1.25 DLeandra FontanaLAR TV Rüti04.06.99SUI 
1.25 DMelanie BeckLC Uster09.08.02SUI 
1.25 DRuby BaderLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.12.01SUI 
1.20 DLuana TruningerLA Wyland01.10.04SUI 
1.20 DStella RagoLC Regensdorf25.11.04SUI 
1.20 DPhilippa Schmitt-OpitzLC Meilen01.12.04SUI 
1.15 DMia LasenLAR TV Rüti22.11.04SUI 
1.15 DSelina ReichLA Wyland21.06.03SUI 
1.15 DDilara TokerLAR TV Rüti14.09.04SUI 
1.10 DSheryn CascioniLV Winterthur20.11.04SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.97-2.9DLotta FerberLC Uster23.10.03FIN 
4.87-3.0DLiv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI 
4.86-2.1DNora OsterwalderLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.03.04SUI 
4.83-1.5DKim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
4.81-1.9DLieke WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03NED 
4.80-1.8DValentina RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics27.01.03SUI 
4.72-2.2DLenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
4.69-0.6DAnna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04GBR 
4.60-0.7DPhiline PahlkeTV Maur27.03.04SUI 
4.51-1.4DCéline BuchserLC Uster28.08.04SUI 
4.48-2.1DIsabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
4.44-4.0DNoemi MetzgerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach29.02.04SUI 
4.39-2.8DNalani TischhauserLV Winterthur03.11.04SUI 
4.33-1.6DAnouk SchollenbergerTV Maur31.07.03SUI 
4.210.6DAngela DiggelmannLV Winterthur20.11.03SUI 
4.20-2.8DJasmin AeberhardtLV Winterthur02.01.03SUI 
4.19-2.9DEmilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
4.17-3.7DMeret JakobLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.07.03SUI 
4.16-2.8DAnnina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
4.15-0.6DSarina von FlüeTV Cham 188401.04.04SUI 
4.14-1.3DSophie GürtlerLA Wyland23.01.04SUI 
4.14-0.6DIda RappTV Maur11.09.04SUI 
4.13-1.0DCaterina RossettiTV Oerlikon25.02.04ITA 
4.02-1.4DToya Belén JohansenLV Winterthur14.09.04SUI 
3.98-1.5DLuana TruningerLA Wyland01.10.04SUI 
3.98-0.7DLilly NägeliLC Uster24.05.03SUI 
3.94-2.1DChiara CaflischLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.05.03SUI 
3.90-2.0DSabrina RoggensingerLV Winterthur14.08.03SUI 
3.90-1.6DEmilia EinsiedlerSSC Athletics07.02.04AUT 
3.880.6DSelina ReichLA Wyland21.06.03SUI 
3.82-1.4DLeonie JauchLV Winterthur18.08.04SUI 
3.82-2.1DLisa CollierTV Thalwil02.11.03SUI 
3.75-2.3DZoe NeyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.04SUI 
3.70-1.6DPhilippa Schmitt-OpitzLC Meilen01.12.04SUI 
3.66-2.8DMarta FerriTV Oerlikon01.08.04ITA 
3.43-1.7DMia LasenLAR TV Rüti22.11.04SUI 
3.250.7DSheryn CascioniLV Winterthur20.11.04SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.79 DChrista TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
4.29 DZoja TakmakovaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.01.07UKR 
4.19 DFiona von FlüeTV Cham 188419.02.08SUI 
4.16 DNadja LüthiLA Wyland27.03.07SUI 
4.14 DNorina HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.08SUI 
3.99 DCéline LarischLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf15.08.07SUI 
3.87 DNina SchmidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.08SUI 
3.82 DJaël RosserLAR TV Rüti19.01.07SUI 
3.81 DSelina NiederbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.02.08SUI 
3.78 DAnne DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.05.07SUI 
3.76 DKelly GehringTV Dietlikon21.12.07SUI 
3.75 DLena BischoffLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.08.07SUI 
3.71 DLia PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.11.08SUI 
3.69 DFlurina MayenzetLC Meilen06.03.07SUI 
3.57 DCato WehrungTV Cham 188404.03.08NED 
3.53 DElla ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
3.51 DLeonie Luana LorenzoLC Regensdorf28.12.07SUI 
3.48 DLea SchneiderLAR TV Rüti18.10.07SUI 
3.48 DLucinda SchmitzLC Meilen07.06.07GER 
3.46 DAlessandra StockerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.09.08ITA 
3.44 DNora, Anna ProbstLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.02.08SUI 
3.44 DMeike van der AarLV Albis29.03.09NED 
3.43 DSophie BognerLC Regensdorf23.01.08GER 
3.40 DAnita BreusLC Regensdorf12.03.08GER 
3.36 DAngelina KeiserTV Uster11.03.09SUI 
3.36 DElena Lara MaurerLA Wyland26.07.07SUI 
3.35 DLia SchweiterLAR TV Rüti26.04.07SUI 
3.34 DLaura MarioniTV Dietlikon17.01.07ITA 
3.32 DNora HaslerTurnverein Wiesendangen03.07.09SUI 
3.22 DGiulia MarioniTV Dietlikon28.10.08ITA 
3.20 DShaniqua PaulLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.08.08SUI 
3.09 DNeele NiehausmeierLV Albis09.05.08SUI 
3.00 DJill HartmannLC Regensdorf12.08.07SUI 
2.92 DIsabelle BiberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.08SUI 
2.91 DAnnik GrollimundLV Albis26.11.08SUI 
2.80 DViviane LeeLAR TV Rüti02.06.07SUI 
2.72 DMarie KreismannLAR TV Rüti26.06.09GER 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.38 DKaja ZiltenerSTV Wangen SZ07.11.95SUI 
9.90 DDana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
9.84 DLeandra FontanaLAR TV Rüti04.06.99SUI 
9.46 DSheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
8.41 DMeret SchirrmeisterLV Winterthur19.12.98SUI 
8.03 DMeret KüblerLV Winterthur25.03.96SUI 
7.56 DMahara RösliLV Winterthur04.07.00SUI 
7.48 DRahel PfammatterLV Winterthur04.09.00SUI 
7.47 DMartina ZinggelerLC Regensdorf26.02.96SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.25 DLenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
11.95 DAnna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04GBR 
10.70 DNicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUI 
10.61 DKira WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.06.02SUI 
10.38 DSarah BickelLC Regensdorf24.09.03SUI 
10.29 DNoemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUI 
10.16 DPetra KüminTV Dietlikon13.02.04SUI 
9.74 DStefanie WüestLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.10.01SUI 
9.63 DSophie GürtlerLA Wyland23.01.04SUI 
9.62 DAriane KrokoTV Kloten LA26.01.02ITA 
9.51 DCatia GubelmannLC Uster23.08.01SUI 
9.43 DElea WeberLV Winterthur09.05.02SUI 
9.28 DKatelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
9.09 DLiv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI 
9.05 DCéline BuchserLC Uster28.08.04SUI 
8.73 DNalani TischhauserLV Winterthur03.11.04SUI 
8.66 DSarah BrunnschweilerLV Winterthur08.05.02SUI 
8.65 DVivienne WeberLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.01.04SUI 
8.54 DLena NothdurftLAR TV Rüti06.10.02SUI 
8.52 DJasmin AeberhardtLV Winterthur02.01.03SUI 
8.51 DAmaryllis Ngayo FotsoLC Turicum23.11.02FRA 
8.45 DChiara CaflischLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.05.03SUI 
8.44 DIsabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
8.40 DEmilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
8.40 DLieke WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03NED 
8.34 DKim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
8.27 DLinda Hegenbart-KhuzwayoLC Uster15.09.02SUI 
8.25 DSamira BlumenthalLC Regensdorf28.07.02SUI 
8.18 DLotta FerberLC Uster23.10.03FIN 
8.09 DToya Belén JohansenLV Winterthur14.09.04SUI 
7.95 DNoemi MetzgerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach29.02.04SUI 
7.88 DAnnina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
7.81 DNora OsterwalderLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.03.04SUI 
7.70 DMeret JakobLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.07.03SUI 
7.69 DAngela DiggelmannLV Winterthur20.11.03SUI 
7.65 DRuby BaderLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.12.01SUI 
7.49 DFiona SchuppisserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.10.04SUI 
7.45 DPhiline PahlkeTV Maur27.03.04SUI 
7.42 DZoe NeyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.04SUI 
7.41 DAtena GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.06.03SUI 
7.27 DCaterina RossettiTV Oerlikon25.02.04ITA 
7.17 DSabrina RoggensingerLV Winterthur14.08.03SUI 
7.17 DLinda MaurhoferLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.11.03SUI 
6.97 DLisa CollierTV Thalwil02.11.03SUI 
6.96 DNerida RösliLA Wyland19.02.04SUI 
6.96 DMarta FerriTV Oerlikon01.08.04ITA 
6.73 DDilara TokerLAR TV Rüti14.09.04SUI 
6.69 DLilly NägeliLC Uster24.05.03SUI 
6.41 DEmilia EinsiedlerSSC Athletics07.02.04AUT 
6.37 DSelina ReichLA Wyland21.06.03SUI 
6.35 DLuana TruningerLA Wyland01.10.04SUI 
6.35 DPhilippa Schmitt-OpitzLC Meilen01.12.04SUI 
6.32 DLeonie JauchLV Winterthur18.08.04SUI 
6.25 DMia LasenLAR TV Rüti22.11.04SUI 
6.22 DSarina von FlüeTV Cham 188401.04.04SUI 
5.75 DValentina RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics27.01.03SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.51 DChrista TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
6.50 DAnna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
6.36 DZoja TakmakovaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.01.07UKR 
6.26 DSummer EberhardLC Regensdorf18.03.07SUI 
6.23 DJaël RosserLAR TV Rüti19.01.07SUI 
6.21 DKelly GehringTV Dietlikon21.12.07SUI 
6.11 DNorina HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.08SUI 
6.01 DMonika ZwickyLC Uster24.04.07SUI 
5.88 DElena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
5.87 DLeandra SuterLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.11.07SUI 
5.86 DSelina NiederbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.02.08SUI 
5.86 DJael ZanniniLAR TV Rüti26.03.07SUI 
5.78 DViolet Herbertkids+athletics14.05.08SUI 
5.71 DAnna GürtlerLA Wyland25.01.07SUI 
5.55 DNadja LüthiLA Wyland27.03.07SUI 
5.50 DMarzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
5.48 DAlessandra StockerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.09.08ITA 
5.32 DFlurina MayenzetLC Meilen06.03.07SUI 
5.29 DLia SchweiterLAR TV Rüti26.04.07SUI 
5.00 DVictoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
4.98 DFiona von FlüeTV Cham 188419.02.08SUI 
4.90 DHannah StalderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.08.07SUI 
4.89 DSophie BognerLC Regensdorf23.01.08GER 
4.77 DCéline LarischLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf15.08.07SUI 
4.77 DAnnik GrollimundLV Albis26.11.08SUI 
4.75 DMette van ElstLV Albis07.04.09NED 
4.73 DCato WehrungTV Cham 188404.03.08NED 
4.70 DMarla HeusserLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf09.07.08SUI 
4.64 DLena BischoffLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.08.07SUI 
4.52 DAnita BreusLC Regensdorf12.03.08GER 
4.51 DKaija PeloliLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich30.08.07SUI 
4.49 DNora HaslerTurnverein Wiesendangen03.07.09SUI 
4.48 DAngelina KeiserTV Uster11.03.09SUI 
4.42 DAnne DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.05.07SUI 
4.39 DGina BertozziLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.05.08SUI 
4.35 DLuisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.12.08SUI 
4.35 DMeike van der AarLV Albis29.03.09NED 
4.30 DNora, Anna ProbstLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.02.08SUI 
4.29 DIsabelle BiberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.08SUI 
4.27 DValeria GalliLAR TV Rüti02.01.09SUI 
4.18 DLea SchneiderLAR TV Rüti18.10.07SUI 
4.14 DLavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
4.12 DNeele NiehausmeierLV Albis09.05.08SUI 
4.08 DCarla GugerliLV Albis09.11.09SUI 
4.04 DLia PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.11.08SUI 
4.00 DLaura MarioniTV Dietlikon17.01.07ITA 
3.99 DElena Lara MaurerLA Wyland26.07.07SUI 
3.92 DGiulia MarioniTV Dietlikon28.10.08ITA 
3.86 DShaniqua PaulLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.08.08SUI 
3.82 DViviane LeeLAR TV Rüti02.06.07SUI 
3.69 DMarie KreismannLAR TV Rüti26.06.09GER 
3.65 DElla ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
3.64 DMelina HaslerLV Albis12.07.07SUI 

Fünfkampf U16 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3395 1Valentina RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics27.01.03SUI80 10.51-1.9/0/0/0/0/1000 2:52.19/HOCH 1.49/0/0/0/0/WEIT 4.80-1.8/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 5.75/0/0/0/0
3171 2Lieke WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03NED80 11.02-2.5/0/0/0/0/1000 3:13.71/HOCH 1.46/0/0/0/0/WEIT 4.81-1.9/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 8.40/0/0/0/0
3155 3Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI80 10.99-1.7/0/0/0/0/1000 3:38.87/HOCH 1.46/0/0/0/0/WEIT 4.72-2.2/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 12.25/0/0/0/0
3068 4Sarah BickelLC Regensdorf24.09.03SUI80 10.87-0.9/0/0/0/0/1000 3:50.16/HOCH 1.46/0/0/0/0/WEIT 5.12-2.2/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 10.38/0/0/0/0
2971 5Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04GBR80 11.16-1.2/0/0/0/0/1000 3:59.52/HOCH 1.49/0/0/0/0/WEIT 4.69-0.6/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 11.95/0/0/0/0
2944 6Lotta FerberLC Uster23.10.03FIN80 11.51-1.7/0/0/0/0/1000 3:28.77/HOCH 1.46/0/0/0/0/WEIT 4.97-2.9/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 8.18/0/0/0/0
2909 7Atena GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.06.03SUI80 10.98-0.9/0/0/0/0/1000 3:24.31/HOCH 1.35/0/0/0/0/WEIT 4.81-1.4/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 7.41/0/0/0/0
2886 8Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI80 11.11-0.3/0/0/0/0/1000 3:39.44/HOCH 1.43/0/0/0/0/WEIT 4.83-1.5/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 8.34/0/0/0/0
2870 9Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI80 10.93-0.4/0/0/0/0/1000 4:06.85/HOCH 1.52/0/0/0/0/WEIT 4.87-3.0/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 9.09/0/0/0/0
2841 10Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL80 11.31-1.3/0/0/0/0/1000 3:41.62/HOCH 1.52/0/0/0/0/WEIT 4.48-2.1/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 8.44/0/0/0/0
2803 11Nora OsterwalderLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.03.04SUI80 10.87-1.7/0/0/0/0/1000 3:49.48/HOCH 1.40/0/0/0/0/WEIT 4.86-2.1/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 7.81/0/0/0/0
2783 12Sarah LauperLA Speicher23.05.04SUI80 11.35-0.3/0/0/0/0/1000 3:44.15/HOCH 1.46/0/0/0/0/WEIT 4.60-1.8/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 8.46/0/0/0/0
2780 13Nalani TischhauserLV Winterthur03.11.04SUI80 11.60-1.3/0/0/0/0/1000 3:19.01/HOCH 1.30/0/0/0/0/WEIT 4.39-2.8/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 8.73/0/0/0/0
2778 14Lilly NägeliLC Uster24.05.03SUI80 11.47-0.3/0/0/0/0/1000 3:01.68/HOCH 1.30/0/0/0/0/WEIT 3.98-0.7/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 6.69/0/0/0/0
2763 15Noemi MetzgerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach29.02.04SUI80 10.88-0.8/0/0/0/0/1000 3:43.92/HOCH 1.40/0/0/0/0/WEIT 4.44-4.0/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 7.95/0/0/0/0
2752 17Céline BuchserLC Uster28.08.04SUI80 11.32-1.3/0/0/0/0/1000 3:51.31/HOCH 1.46/0/0/0/0/WEIT 4.51-1.4/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 9.05/0/0/0/0
2716 18Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI80 10.92-1.1/0/0/0/0/1000 3:39.50/HOCH 1.35/0/0/0/0/WEIT 4.19-2.9/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 8.40/0/0/0/0
2677 19Philine PahlkeTV Maur27.03.04SUI80 12.03-1.9/0/0/0/0/1000 3:33.80/HOCH 1.46/0/0/0/0/WEIT 4.60-0.7/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 7.45/0/0/0/0
2619 20Anouk SchollenbergerTV Maur31.07.03SUI80 11.21-1.2/0/0/0/0/1000 3:31.82/HOCH 1.25/0/0/0/0/WEIT 4.33-1.6/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 7.79/0/0/0/0
2607 21Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI80 10.93-0.3/0/0/0/0/1000 3:48.37/HOCH 1.35/0/0/0/0/WEIT 4.16-2.8/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 7.88/0/0/0/0
2605 22Meret JakobLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.07.03SUI80 11.68-0.9/0/0/0/0/1000 3:29.01/HOCH 1.35/0/0/0/0/WEIT 4.17-3.7/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 7.70/0/0/0/0
2588 23Sophie GürtlerLA Wyland23.01.04SUI80 11.88-0.9/0/0/0/0/1000 3:49.53/HOCH 1.43/0/0/0/0/WEIT 4.14-1.3/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 9.63/0/0/0/0
2561 24Tabea PfammatterLA Wyland25.02.04SUI80 11.77-1.0/0/0/0/0/1000 3:43.80/HOCH 1.35/0/0/0/0/WEIT 4.38-1.3/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 8.55/0/0/0/0
2527 26Chiara CaflischLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.05.03SUI80 11.99-0.8/0/0/0/0/1000 3:40.17/HOCH 1.43/0/0/0/0/WEIT 3.94-2.1/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 8.45/0/0/0/0
2499 27Anja BürgiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.04.04SUI80 10.83-1.2/0/0/0/0/1000 4:04.93/HOCH 1.25/0/0/0/0/WEIT 4.31-0.5/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 8.59/0/0/0/0
2485 28Angela DiggelmannLV Winterthur20.11.03SUI80 11.69-1.9/0/0/0/0/1000 4:17.68/HOCH 1.58/0/0/0/0/WEIT 4.21+0.6/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 7.69/0/0/0/0
2446 29Sarina von FlüeTV Cham 188401.04.04SUI80 12.16-2.5/0/0/0/0/1000 3:21.55/HOCH 1.30/0/0/0/0/WEIT 4.15-0.6/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 6.22/0/0/0/0
2437 30Caterina RossettiTV Oerlikon25.02.04ITA80 11.92-1.0/0/0/0/0/1000 3:45.10/HOCH 1.40/0/0/0/0/WEIT 4.13-1.0/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 7.27/0/0/0/0
2435 31Vivienne WeberLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.01.04SUI80 11.61-0.8/0/0/0/0/1000 3:58.88/HOCH 1.35/0/0/0/0/WEIT 4.13-2.3/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 8.65/0/0/0/0
2378 33Toya Belén JohansenLV Winterthur14.09.04SUI80 12.24-1.3/0/0/0/0/1000 3:43.24/HOCH 1.35/0/0/0/0/WEIT 4.02-1.4/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 8.09/0/0/0/0
2359 34Mara TischerLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.04SUI80 11.97-1.1/0/0/0/0/1000 3:56.98/HOCH 1.46/0/0/0/0/WEIT 4.08-1.3/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 6.79/0/0/0/0
2315 35Zoe NeyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.04SUI80 11.66-0.4/0/0/0/0/1000 4:03.82/HOCH 1.43/0/0/0/0/WEIT 3.75-2.3/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 7.42/0/0/0/0
2304 36Nerida RösliLA Wyland19.02.04SUI80 11.83-2.5/0/0/0/0/1000 4:04.28/HOCH 1.43/0/0/0/0/WEIT 4.00-1.5/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 6.96/0/0/0/0
2267 37Selina ReichLA Wyland21.06.03SUI80 11.24-0.9/0/0/0/0/1000 3:39.57/HOCH 1.15/0/0/0/0/WEIT 3.88+0.6/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 6.37/0/0/0/0
2238 38Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI80 10.85-0.4/0/0/0/0/1000 4:03.61/HOCH 1.20/0/0/0/0/WEIT 4.07-4.7/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 5.94/0/0/0/0
2229 39Ida RappTV Maur11.09.04SUI80 12.15-1.2/0/0/0/0/1000 4:12.61/HOCH 1.40/0/0/0/0/WEIT 4.14-0.6/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 7.42/0/0/0/0
2206 40Nele BlumLV Winterthur18.12.04SUI80 12.05-1.9/0/0/0/0/1000 3:58.88/HOCH 1.30/0/0/0/0/WEIT 4.05-1.0/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 7.28/0/0/0/0
2160 41Elena JonserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.01.03SUI80 11.84-0.9/0/0/0/0/1000 3:52.50/HOCH 1.20/0/0/0/0/WEIT 4.04-2.6/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 6.80/0/0/0/0
2154 42Luana TruningerLA Wyland01.10.04SUI80 11.54-0.9/0/0/0/0/1000 3:55.52/HOCH 1.20/0/0/0/0/WEIT 3.98-1.5/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 6.35/0/0/0/0
2148 43Jasmin AeberhardtLV Winterthur02.01.03SUI80 11.80-1.9/0/0/0/0/1000 5:01.08/HOCH 1.35/0/0/0/0/WEIT 4.20-2.8/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 8.52/0/0/0/0
2136 44Linda MaurhoferLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.11.03SUI80 12.14-1.9/0/0/0/0/1000 3:56.06/HOCH 1.25/0/0/0/0/WEIT 3.96+0.9/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 7.17/0/0/0/0
2133 45Sabrina RoggensingerLV Winterthur14.08.03SUI80 12.58-0.3/0/0/0/0/1000 4:05.72/HOCH 1.40/0/0/0/0/WEIT 3.90-2.0/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 7.17/0/0/0/0
2113 46Petra KüminTV Dietlikon13.02.04SUI80 11.96-1.7/0/0/0/0/0/HOCH 1.30/0/0/0/0/WEIT 4.08-3.2/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 10.16/0/0/0/0
2068 47Leonie JauchLV Winterthur18.08.04SUI80 12.81-1.3/0/0/0/0/1000 3:46.03/HOCH 1.30/0/0/0/0/WEIT 3.82-1.4/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 6.32/0/0/0/0
2056 48Zina HolzweissLA Wyland19.11.04SUI80 12.12-1.0/0/0/0/0/1000 4:12.85/HOCH 1.30/0/0/0/0/WEIT 3.87-4.3/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 7.01/0/0/0/0
2005 49Philippa Schmitt-OpitzLC Meilen01.12.04SUI80 12.03-0.8/0/0/0/0/1000 3:55.58/HOCH 1.20/0/0/0/0/WEIT 3.70-1.6/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 6.35/0/0/0/0
1923 50Sina GutLA Wyland28.10.04SUI80 12.61-1.0/0/0/0/0/1000 3:58.49/HOCH 1.20/0/0/0/0/WEIT 3.93-1.2/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 6.08/0/0/0/0
1904 51Nina MeierLA Wyland19.11.04SUI80 12.50-0.9/0/0/0/0/1000 4:26.08/HOCH 1.30/0/0/0/0/WEIT 3.77-3.0/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 6.94/0/0/0/0
1878 52Lisa CollierTV Thalwil02.11.03SUI80 12.27-0.4/0/0/0/0/1000 4:46.60/HOCH 1.30/0/0/0/0/WEIT 3.82-2.1/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 6.97/0/0/0/0
1860 53Fiona SchuppisserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.10.04SUI80 12.69-0.9/0/0/0/0/1000 4:18.63/HOCH 1.25/0/0/0/0/WEIT 3.59-1.9/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 7.49/0/0/0/0
1855 54Dilara TokerLAR TV Rüti14.09.04SUI80 12.05-0.4/0/0/0/0/1000 4:00.18/HOCH 1.15/0/0/0/0/WEIT 3.24-3.0/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 6.73/0/0/0/0
1605 56Mia LasenLAR TV Rüti22.11.04SUI80 13.10-0.9/0/0/0/0/1000 4:17.19/HOCH 1.15/0/0/0/0/WEIT 3.43-1.7/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 6.25/0/0/0/0
1540 57Stella RagoLC Regensdorf25.11.04SUI80 13.06-0.4/0/0/0/0/1000 4:23.14/HOCH 1.20/0/0/0/0/WEIT 3.34-1.3/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 5.18/0/0/0/0
1332 58Marta FerriTV Oerlikon01.08.04ITA80 13.23-2.5/0/0/0/0/1000 4:11.86/0/0/0/0/0/WEIT 3.66-2.8/0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 6.96/0/0/0/0

Siebenkampf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
1422 1Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI100H84.0 15.40-0.4/HOCH 1.51
1286 1Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI100H84.0 15.95-1.0/HOCH 1.45
1200 2Kaja ZiltenerSTV Wangen SZ07.11.95SUI100H84.0 16.22-1.0/HOCH 1.40
1157 3Meret SchirrmeisterLV Winterthur19.12.98SUI100H84.0 17.05-1.0/HOCH 1.45
1066 2Mahara RösliLV Winterthur04.07.00SUI100H84.0 16.48-0.4/HOCH 1.30
1024 3Rahel PfammatterLV Winterthur04.09.00SUI100H84.0 18.63-0.4/HOCH 1.48
920 4Leandra FontanaLAR TV Rüti04.06.99SUI100H84.0 17.32-0.4/HOCH 1.25
554 1Kaja ZiltenerSTV Wangen SZ07.11.95SUIKUGEL4.00 10.38
523 1Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUIKUGEL4.00 9.90
519 2Leandra FontanaLAR TV Rüti04.06.99SUIKUGEL4.00 9.84
494 2Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUIKUGEL4.00 9.46
432 6Martina ZinggelerLC Regensdorf26.02.96SUI100H84.0 18.56-1.0/0
426 4Meret SchirrmeisterLV Winterthur19.12.98SUIKUGEL4.00 8.41
371 3Mahara RösliLV Winterthur04.07.00SUIKUGEL4.00 7.56
366 4Rahel PfammatterLV Winterthur04.09.00SUIKUGEL4.00 7.48
365 6Martina ZinggelerLC Regensdorf26.02.96SUIKUGEL4.00 7.47

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.06 DTobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
9.12 DMarc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
9.17 DAndri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.01.08SUI 
9.27 DTom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
9.57 DSimon GrafLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf14.07.07SUI 
9.58 DEnno HoffmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich05.11.08SUI 
9.71 DFabio MarcantonioLC Regensdorf14.02.07SUI 
9.71 DRon KastratiLC Uster17.04.08SUI 
9.81 DEliot BobergTV Maur29.01.07SUI 
9.85 DLars Van der AarLV Albis12.04.07NED 
9.88 DLoic SchmidLC Uster30.08.07SUI 
10.02 DSimon TonezzerLAR TV Rüti13.01.07SUI 
10.04 DSimon MonnLC Uster22.05.07SUI 
10.31 DLuis MangerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.11.07SUI 
10.33 DTimm BergLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf11.07.07SUI 
10.37 DRobin DegenLC Uster03.10.07SUI 
10.38 DMarco WeideliLC Uster07.07.07SUI 
11.06 DBenedikt KrüsiTurnverein Wiesendangen23.06.09SUI 
11.21 DManuel Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf12.07.08ESP 
11.66 DJosé Maria Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf21.11.10ESP 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.59-1.0DYves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
11.63-1.1DAndrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.01.98SUI 
11.87-1.1DManuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
11.99-1.0DLiam MüllerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.01.02SUI 
12.08-2.2DDario MazzoleniTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.11.99SUI 
12.12-1.1DSilvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI 
12.12-2.2DJeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
12.15-1.1DRemo ZellwegerTV Teufen01.01.96SUI 
12.24-1.4DPeer ZellerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.09.02SUI 
12.30-1.1DRaphael ClemencioSTB Leichtathletik10.04.94SUI 
12.38-1.4DMalte KölleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.01SUI 
12.51-1.1DPatrick HabeggerLC Regensdorf13.09.85SUI 
12.56-2.2DDennis KnechtLV Winterthur23.10.00SUI 
12.68-1.0DRobin AugustinLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.06.02SUI 
12.93-1.4DTobias RutishauserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.01.02SUI 
13.06-1.4DFlavian DiethelmSTV Reichenburg06.10.03SUI 
13.33-2.2DOliver GrossLC Regensdorf14.06.99SUI 
13.36-1.1DDaniel GiselLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.01.78SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
51.12 DYves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
51.72 DAndrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.01.98SUI 
52.12 DManuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
52.64 DSilvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI 
54.69 DMarc RöthlisbergerSTV Ballwil06.08.95SUI 
54.71 DMalte KölleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.01SUI 
54.74 DPeer ZellerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.09.02SUI 
54.75 DJeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
54.86 DRaphael ClemencioSTB Leichtathletik10.04.94SUI 
55.06 DLiam MüllerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.01.02SUI 
55.85 DDennis KnechtLV Winterthur23.10.00SUI 
57.95 DTobias RutishauserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.01.02SUI 
60.02 DPatrick HabeggerLC Regensdorf13.09.85SUI 
61.37 DOliver GrossLC Regensdorf14.06.99SUI 
62.08 DRobin AugustinLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.06.02SUI 
62.17 DDaniel GiselLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.01.78SUI 
63.60 DFlavian DiethelmSTV Reichenburg06.10.03SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:48.06 DMarc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
1:48.49 DTobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
1:50.99 DLinus KlieseLV Albis22.01.08SUI 
1:54.76 DEliot BobergTV Maur29.01.07SUI 
1:57.38 DTom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
1:57.83 DAshik BegumLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.04.07SUI 
1:58.57 DNoah StaubliLC Regensdorf22.12.07SUI 
1:58.90 DAndrin MüllerLV Albis15.02.08SUI 
1:59.60 DSimon MonnLC Uster22.05.07SUI 
1:59.91 DMarco WeideliLC Uster07.07.07SUI 
2:02.09 DLoic SchmidLC Uster30.08.07SUI 
2:02.54 DJulian KrüsiTurnverein Wiesendangen17.05.07SUI 
2:02.88 DSimon GrafLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf14.07.07SUI 
2:03.63 DAlexandre HauserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich25.03.08SUI 
2:04.21 DAlex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.08.08POL 
2:04.54 DJake SterrettLC Regensdorf07.08.07UKR 
2:07.30 DKeanu BielkeLAR TV Rüti24.01.07SUI 
2:08.38 DOlaf SchmidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.07SUI 
2:09.03 DManuel Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf12.07.08ESP 
2:09.28 DDario GuatieriLAR TV Rüti06.09.07SUI 
2:10.30 DLars Van der AarLV Albis12.04.07NED 
2:10.62 DRon KastratiLC Uster17.04.08SUI 
2:10.88 DLuca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
2:11.23 DNiam LäuppiTV Maur01.12.08SUI 
2:11.41 DLucien KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.07SUI 
2:12.09 DDaniel Stuckikids+athletics26.01.07SUI 
2:12.27 DAndri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.01.08SUI 
2:14.62 DSimon TonezzerLAR TV Rüti13.01.07SUI 
2:15.58 DBenedikt KrüsiTurnverein Wiesendangen23.06.09SUI 
2:16.33 DJosé Maria Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf21.11.10ESP 
2:17.96 DAntoine HauserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich25.03.08SUI 
2:21.08 DTimm BergLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf11.07.07SUI 
2:21.72 DRobin DegenLC Uster03.10.07SUI 
2:23.73 DLaurits AndersenLA Wyland27.07.07SUI 
2:35.04 DFabio MarcantonioLC Regensdorf14.02.07SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:58.03 DTimothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
3:03.16 DAndrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
3:08.87 DFinn AntelmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.01.03SUI 
3:09.75 DFabian FrostLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.12.03SUI 
3:10.97 DAlessio BäniTV Dietlikon08.03.04SUI 
3:11.93 DJoel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
3:13.11 DNoè MingotLC Regensdorf19.09.03SUI 
3:17.33 DAlex DupinetLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.03FRA 
3:22.33 DMaurice Luca SchweizerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich25.01.03SUI 
3:24.06 DDennis LeiserLV Winterthur12.11.04SUI 
3:24.86 DMauro AegerterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.04SUI 
3:27.87 DYves EigenmannTV Maur10.03.03SUI 
3:30.36 DFlorin SchneiderLV Winterthur21.10.05SUI 
3:30.83 DKay SchaffnerLA Wyland02.02.03SUI 
3:34.09 DAris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
3:38.64 DArturs ValdmanisLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.11.04LAT 
3:39.83 DGiulian GaetaLAR TV Rüti06.06.04SUI 
3:40.88 DJanick OettlLAR TV Rüti19.08.04SUI 
3:41.30 DYanik ZumsteinLAR TV Rüti11.10.04SUI 
3:41.80 DLeon AverhoffLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.07.04SUI 
3:46.81 DMarc SchaffnerLA Wyland18.09.04SUI 
3:47.07 DNico BrülisauerLC Regensdorf08.11.04SUI 
3:58.50 DTom WiersmaLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.04.04SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.93-1.8DJoel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
14.57-1.8DAlessio BäniTV Dietlikon08.03.04SUI 
14.820.3DAlex DupinetLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.03FRA 
15.23-1.4DAndrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
15.34-1.5DFabian FrostLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.12.03SUI 
15.78-1.6DFinn AntelmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.01.03SUI 
16.17-1.8DTimothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
16.29-1.6DMauro AegerterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.04SUI 
16.45-1.5DAris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
16.72-1.3DDennis LeiserLV Winterthur12.11.04SUI 
16.990.3DJanick OettlLAR TV Rüti19.08.04SUI 
17.14-1.5DKay SchaffnerLA Wyland02.02.03SUI 
17.88-1.6DArturs ValdmanisLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.11.04LAT 
18.34-1.3DMaurice Luca SchweizerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich25.01.03SUI 
18.53-1.6DLeon AverhoffLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.07.04SUI 
18.56-1.8DNico BrülisauerLC Regensdorf08.11.04SUI 
18.800.3DTom WiersmaLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.04.04SUI 
19.88-1.3DJonathan RuchtiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.08.04SUI 
20.17-1.5DFlorin SchneiderLV Winterthur21.10.05SUI 
20.360.3DGiulian GaetaLAR TV Rüti06.06.04SUI 
20.47-1.6DYanik ZumsteinLAR TV Rüti11.10.04SUI 
21.90-1.4DNoel PetrigTV Dietlikon13.01.04SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.86 DSilvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI 
1.80 DAndrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.01.98SUI 
1.75 DJeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
1.75 DMarc RöthlisbergerSTV Ballwil06.08.95SUI 
1.75 DPatrick HabeggerLC Regensdorf13.09.85SUI 
1.72 DJoel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
1.65 DManuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
1.63 DFinn AntelmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.01.03SUI 
1.60 DAlessio BäniTV Dietlikon08.03.04SUI 
1.60 DDaniel GiselLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.01.78SUI 
1.55 DAlex DupinetLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.03FRA 
1.55 DAndrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
1.55 DTimothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
1.55 DDennis KnechtLV Winterthur23.10.00SUI 
1.55 DMauro AegerterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.04SUI 
1.50 DAris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
1.50 DDennis LeiserLV Winterthur12.11.04SUI 
1.50 DTom WiersmaLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.04.04SUI 
1.50 DYves EigenmannTV Maur10.03.03SUI 
1.50 DKay SchaffnerLA Wyland02.02.03SUI 
1.45 DRaphael ClemencioSTB Leichtathletik10.04.94SUI 
1.45 DLeon AverhoffLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.07.04SUI 
1.45 DFabian FrostLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.12.03SUI 
1.40 DArturs ValdmanisLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.11.04LAT 
1.35 DGiulian GaetaLAR TV Rüti06.06.04SUI 
1.30 DYanik ZumsteinLAR TV Rüti11.10.04SUI 
1.30 DSinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.90 DMalte KölleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.01SUI 
3.70 DRobin AugustinLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.06.02SUI 
3.50 DYves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
3.30 DPeer ZellerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.09.02SUI 
3.30 DTobias RutishauserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.01.02SUI 
3.10 DLiam MüllerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.01.02SUI 
3.00 DFlavian DiethelmSTV Reichenburg06.10.03SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.82-0.9DManuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
6.35-1.5DJoel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
6.31-0.3DSilvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI 
6.25-2.0DAndrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.01.98SUI 
6.010.7DJeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
6.01-0.9DMarc RöthlisbergerSTV Ballwil06.08.95SUI 
5.870.7DRemo ZellwegerTV Teufen01.01.96SUI 
5.85-0.5DDennis KnechtLV Winterthur23.10.00SUI 
5.631.3DRaphael ClemencioSTB Leichtathletik10.04.94SUI 
5.58-1.8DPatrick HabeggerLC Regensdorf13.09.85SUI 
5.56-0.6DNoè MingotLC Regensdorf19.09.03SUI 
5.49-0.9DAlessio BäniTV Dietlikon08.03.04SUI 
5.320.6DTimothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
5.29-2.4DAlex DupinetLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.03FRA 
5.22-2.1DAndrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
5.18-1.3DKay SchaffnerLA Wyland02.02.03SUI 
5.120.7DDaniel GiselLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.01.78SUI 
5.10-2.3DYves EigenmannTV Maur10.03.03SUI 
5.09-1.0DFabian FrostLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.12.03SUI 
5.01-1.0DFinn AntelmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.01.03SUI 
4.99-2.8DMauro AegerterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.04SUI 
4.79-1.6DAris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
4.52-1.9DArturs ValdmanisLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.11.04LAT 
4.26-1.9DLeon AverhoffLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.07.04SUI 
4.19-1.9DJanick OettlLAR TV Rüti19.08.04SUI 
4.03-1.4DGiulian GaetaLAR TV Rüti06.06.04SUI 
3.94-3.3DSinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI 
3.10-2.4DDennis LeiserLV Winterthur12.11.04SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.50 DAshik BegumLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.04.07SUI 
4.30 DMarc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
4.26 DTobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
4.25 DTom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
4.19 DEliot BobergTV Maur29.01.07SUI 
3.85 DNiam LäuppiTV Maur01.12.08SUI 
3.72 DSimon GrafLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf14.07.07SUI 
3.62 DSimon TonezzerLAR TV Rüti13.01.07SUI 
3.60 DMarco WeideliLC Uster07.07.07SUI 
3.59 DBenvis El SemadeniLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.06.08SUI 
3.58 DFabio MarcantonioLC Regensdorf14.02.07SUI 
3.54 DRon KastratiLC Uster17.04.08SUI 
3.45 DSimon MonnLC Uster22.05.07SUI 
3.43 DRobin DegenLC Uster03.10.07SUI 
3.40 DManuel Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf12.07.08ESP 
3.37 DLars Van der AarLV Albis12.04.07NED 
3.37 DDaniel Stuckikids+athletics26.01.07SUI 
3.22 DAntoine HauserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich25.03.08SUI 
3.14 DBenedikt KrüsiTurnverein Wiesendangen23.06.09SUI 
2.98 DJosé Maria Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf21.11.10ESP 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.92 DAndrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.01.98SUI 
11.86 DManuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
10.96 DSilvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI 
10.43 DMarc RöthlisbergerSTV Ballwil06.08.95SUI 
10.35 DRoman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
10.13 DRemo ZellwegerTV Teufen01.01.96SUI 
10.06 DDaniel GiselLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.01.78SUI 
9.45 DPatrick HabeggerLC Regensdorf13.09.85SUI 
9.20 DRaphael ClemencioSTB Leichtathletik10.04.94SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.13 DJeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
9.40 DDennis KnechtLV Winterthur23.10.00SUI 
8.46 DOliver GrossLC Regensdorf14.06.99SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.37 DJoel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
12.69 DAlessio BäniTV Dietlikon08.03.04SUI 
12.54 DTimothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
11.65 DAndrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
11.64 DFinn AntelmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.01.03SUI 
11.48 DLuca GlauserLA Wyland29.09.03SUI 
10.77 DAlex DupinetLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.03FRA 
10.77 DDennis LeiserLV Winterthur12.11.04SUI 
10.51 DAris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
9.92 DMauro AegerterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.04SUI 
9.20 DYves EigenmannTV Maur10.03.03SUI 
9.00 DFabian FrostLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.12.03SUI 
8.70 DLeon AverhoffLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.07.04SUI 
7.99 DJanick OettlLAR TV Rüti19.08.04SUI 
6.79 DGiulian GaetaLAR TV Rüti06.06.04SUI 
6.39 DSinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI 
6.36 DFlorin SchneiderLV Winterthur21.10.05SUI 
5.96 DJonathan RuchtiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.08.04SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.54 DFabio MarcantonioLC Regensdorf14.02.07SUI 
8.41 DTobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
8.00 DEliot BobergTV Maur29.01.07SUI 
7.58 DMarc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
6.80 DLuca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
6.79 DEnno HoffmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich05.11.08SUI 
6.72 DJake SterrettLC Regensdorf07.08.07UKR 
6.69 DAndri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.01.08SUI 
6.59 DTom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
6.56 DNoah StaubliLC Regensdorf22.12.07SUI 
6.48 DJulian KrüsiTurnverein Wiesendangen17.05.07SUI 
6.44 DLoic SchmidLC Uster30.08.07SUI 
6.37 DSimon TonezzerLAR TV Rüti13.01.07SUI 
6.31 DRobin DegenLC Uster03.10.07SUI 
6.26 DDaniel Stuckikids+athletics26.01.07SUI 
6.24 DLaurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
6.10 DLars Van der AarLV Albis12.04.07NED 
5.89 DMarco WeideliLC Uster07.07.07SUI 
5.85 DAlex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.08.08POL 
5.83 DViktor MaksyaginTV Maur26.11.07RUS 
5.81 DRon KastratiLC Uster17.04.08SUI 
5.68 DManuel Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf12.07.08ESP 
5.57 DTimm BergLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf11.07.07SUI 
5.49 DSimon GrafLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf14.07.07SUI 
5.49 DDario GuatieriLAR TV Rüti06.09.07SUI 
5.38 DSimon MonnLC Uster22.05.07SUI 
5.27 DOlaf SchmidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.07SUI 
5.01 DBenedikt KrüsiTurnverein Wiesendangen23.06.09SUI 
4.95 DLucien KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.07SUI 
4.84 DBenvis El SemadeniLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.06.08SUI 
4.70 DJosé Maria Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf21.11.10ESP 
4.46 DAntoine HauserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich25.03.08SUI 
3.90 DKeanu BielkeLAR TV Rüti24.01.07SUI 
3.52 DLuis MangerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.11.07SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.60 DMalte KölleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.01SUI 
35.16 DYves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
33.47 DLiam MüllerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.01.02SUI 
29.95 DPeer ZellerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.09.02SUI 
23.05 DFlavian DiethelmSTV Reichenburg06.10.03SUI 
21.92 DTobias RutishauserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.01.02SUI 
21.67 DRobin AugustinLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.06.02SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.09 DJoel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
40.78 DTimothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
34.25 DAndrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
34.19 DFinn AntelmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.01.03SUI 
31.61 DAlex DupinetLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.03FRA 
30.47 DAlessio BäniTV Dietlikon08.03.04SUI 
29.59 DNoè MingotLC Regensdorf19.09.03SUI 
29.22 DAris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
28.56 DYves EigenmannTV Maur10.03.03SUI 
27.53 DMauro AegerterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.04SUI 
26.83 DDennis LeiserLV Winterthur12.11.04SUI 
26.18 DLeon AverhoffLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.07.04SUI 
24.68 DArturs ValdmanisLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.11.04LAT 
23.90 DJanick OettlLAR TV Rüti19.08.04SUI 
22.63 DNoel PetrigTV Dietlikon13.01.04SUI 
21.24 DGiulian GaetaLAR TV Rüti06.06.04SUI 
18.85 DFabian FrostLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.12.03SUI 
18.45 DNico BrülisauerLC Regensdorf08.11.04SUI 
17.91 DMarc SchaffnerLA Wyland18.09.04SUI 
17.26 DSinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI 
16.11 DYanik ZumsteinLAR TV Rüti11.10.04SUI 
15.83 DJonathan RuchtiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.08.04SUI 
15.19 DFlorin SchneiderLV Winterthur21.10.05SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
45.91 DMalte KölleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.01SUI 
45.71 DLiam MüllerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.01.02SUI 
44.81 DYves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
37.66 DTobias RutishauserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.01.02SUI 
30.18 DPeer ZellerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.09.02SUI 
29.92 DFlavian DiethelmSTV Reichenburg06.10.03SUI 
25.13 DRobin AugustinLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.06.02SUI 

Sechskampf U16 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
4494 1Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI1000 3:11.93/100H84.0 13.93-1.8/0/0/HOCH 1.72/0/0/WEIT 6.35-1.5/0/0/KUGEL4.00 14.37/0/0/DISKUS1.00 41.09/0/0
3924 2Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI1000 2:58.03/100H84.0 16.17-1.8/0/0/HOCH 1.55/0/0/WEIT 5.32+0.6/0/0/KUGEL4.00 12.54/0/0/DISKUS1.00 40.78/0/0
3883 3Alessio BäniTV Dietlikon08.03.04SUI1000 3:10.97/100H84.0 14.57-1.8/0/0/HOCH 1.60/0/0/WEIT 5.49-0.9/0/0/KUGEL4.00 12.69/0/0/DISKUS1.00 30.47/0/0
3798 4Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI1000 3:03.16/100H84.0 15.23-1.4/0/0/HOCH 1.55/0/0/WEIT 5.22-2.1/0/0/KUGEL4.00 11.65/0/0/DISKUS1.00 34.25/0/0
3695 5Finn AntelmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.01.03SUI1000 3:08.87/100H84.0 15.78-1.6/0/0/HOCH 1.63/0/0/WEIT 5.01-1.0/0/0/KUGEL4.00 11.64/0/0/DISKUS1.00 34.19/0/0
3632 6Noè MingotLC Regensdorf19.09.03SUI1000 3:13.11/100H84.0 14.99-1.4/0/0/HOCH 1.40/0/0/WEIT 5.56-0.6/0/0/KUGEL4.00 12.28/0/0/DISKUS1.00 29.59/0/0
3629 7Alex DupinetLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.03FRA1000 3:17.33/100H84.0 14.82+0.3/0/0/HOCH 1.55/0/0/WEIT 5.29-2.4/0/0/KUGEL4.00 10.77/0/0/DISKUS1.00 31.61/0/0
3207 8Mauro AegerterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.04SUI1000 3:24.86/100H84.0 16.29-1.6/0/0/HOCH 1.55/0/0/WEIT 4.99-2.8/0/0/KUGEL4.00 9.92/0/0/DISKUS1.00 27.53/0/0
3170 9Fabian FrostLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.12.03SUI1000 3:09.75/100H84.0 15.34-1.5/0/0/HOCH 1.45/0/0/WEIT 5.09-1.0/0/0/KUGEL4.00 9.00/0/0/DISKUS1.00 18.85/0/0
3116 10Aris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI1000 3:34.09/100H84.0 16.45-1.5/0/0/HOCH 1.50/0/0/WEIT 4.79-1.6/0/0/KUGEL4.00 10.51/0/0/DISKUS1.00 29.22/0/0
3109 11Yves EigenmannTV Maur10.03.03SUI1000 3:27.87/100H84.0 16.58-1.5/0/0/HOCH 1.50/0/0/WEIT 5.10-2.3/0/0/KUGEL4.00 9.20/0/0/DISKUS1.00 28.56/0/0
2916 12Kay SchaffnerLA Wyland02.02.03SUI1000 3:30.83/100H84.0 17.14-1.5/0/0/HOCH 1.50/0/0/WEIT 5.18-1.3/0/0/KUGEL4.00 8.20/0/0/DISKUS1.00 25.34/0/0
2891 13Maurice Luca SchweizerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich25.01.03SUI1000 3:22.33/100H84.0 18.34-1.3/0/0/HOCH 1.45/0/0/WEIT 5.06-1.6/0/0/KUGEL4.00 10.74/0/0/DISKUS1.00 21.60/0/0
2855 14Dennis LeiserLV Winterthur12.11.04SUI1000 3:24.06/100H84.0 16.72-1.3/0/0/HOCH 1.50/0/0/WEIT 3.10-2.4/0/0/KUGEL4.00 10.77/0/0/DISKUS1.00 26.83/0/0
2620 16Arturs ValdmanisLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.11.04LAT1000 3:38.64/100H84.0 17.88-1.6/0/0/HOCH 1.40/0/0/WEIT 4.52-1.9/0/0/KUGEL4.00 8.71/0/0/DISKUS1.00 24.68/0/0
2559 17Leon AverhoffLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.07.04SUI1000 3:41.80/100H84.0 18.53-1.6/0/0/HOCH 1.45/0/0/WEIT 4.26-1.9/0/0/KUGEL4.00 8.70/0/0/DISKUS1.00 26.18/0/0
2348 18Noel PetrigTV Dietlikon13.01.04SUI1000 3:36.44/100H84.0 21.90-1.4/0/0/HOCH 1.40/0/0/WEIT 4.53-1.9/0/0/KUGEL4.00 9.55/0/0/DISKUS1.00 22.63/0/0
2308 19Marc SchaffnerLA Wyland18.09.04SUI1000 3:46.81/100H84.0 18.79-1.3/0/0/HOCH 1.45/0/0/WEIT 4.31-1.3/0/0/KUGEL4.00 7.99/0/0/DISKUS1.00 17.91/0/0
2267 20Nico BrülisauerLC Regensdorf08.11.04SUI1000 3:47.07/100H84.0 18.56-1.8/0/0/HOCH 1.45/0/0/WEIT 4.27-0.3/0/0/KUGEL4.00 6.99/0/0/DISKUS1.00 18.45/0/0
2206 21Tom WiersmaLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.04.04SUI1000 3:58.50/100H84.0 18.80+0.3/0/0/HOCH 1.50/0/0/WEIT 4.49-2.0/0/0/KUGEL4.00 6.24/0/0/DISKUS1.00 18.40/0/0
2129 22Jonathan RuchtiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.08.04SUI1000 3:13.33/100H84.0 19.88-1.3/0/0/HOCH 1.25/0/0/WEIT 4.15-1.4/0/0/KUGEL4.00 5.96/0/0/DISKUS1.00 15.83/0/0
2105 23Janick OettlLAR TV Rüti19.08.04SUI1000 3:40.88/100H84.0 16.99+0.3/0/0/0/0/0/WEIT 4.19-1.9/0/0/KUGEL4.00 7.99/0/0/DISKUS1.00 23.90/0/0
2101 24Giulian GaetaLAR TV Rüti06.06.04SUI1000 3:39.83/100H84.0 20.36+0.3/0/0/HOCH 1.35/0/0/WEIT 4.03-1.4/0/0/KUGEL4.00 6.79/0/0/DISKUS1.00 21.24/0/0
1898 25Yanik ZumsteinLAR TV Rüti11.10.04SUI1000 3:41.30/100H84.0 20.47-1.6/0/0/HOCH 1.30/0/0/WEIT 3.90-1.4/0/0/KUGEL4.00 6.41/0/0/DISKUS1.00 16.11/0/0
1889 26Sinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI1000 3:50.56/100H84.0 20.17-1.4/0/0/HOCH 1.30/0/0/WEIT 3.94-3.3/0/0/KUGEL4.00 6.39/0/0/DISKUS1.00 17.26/0/0
1581 27Florin SchneiderLV Winterthur21.10.05SUI1000 3:30.36/100H84.0 20.17-1.5/0/0/0/0/0/WEIT 3.95-1.9/0/0/KUGEL4.00 6.36/0/0/DISKUS1.00 15.19/0/0

Zehnkampf U20 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
635 1Dario MazzoleniTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.11.99SUI100 12.08-2.2
628 2Jeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI100 12.12-2.2
609 1Jeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI400 54.75
565 2Dennis KnechtLV Winterthur23.10.00SUI400 55.85
545 3Dennis KnechtLV Winterthur23.10.00SUI100 12.56-2.2

Zehnkampf M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
737 1Andrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.01.98SUI400 51.72
725 1Andrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.01.98SUI100 11.63-1.1
622 5Remo ZellwegerTV Teufen01.01.96SUI100 12.15-1.1