UBS Kids Cup
Lostorf - 11.05.2019
Women
60 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.42 | 2 | Anina Günther | Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik | 07.07.05 | SUI | ||
8.59 | 6 | Leona Strässle | TV Olten | 25.07.05 | SUI | ||
8.67 | 1 | Lia Gerber | TSV Kestenholz | 14.11.05 | SUI | ||
8.71 | 1 | Andrina Arpagaus | TV Gretzenbach | 04.04.04 | SUI | ||
8.79 | 9 | Muriel Wyss | LA TV Wolfwil | 07.02.05 | SUI | ||
8.79 | 1 | Ayleen Ramel | TV Gretzenbach | 07.02.07 | SUI | ||
8.82 | 3 | Vanessa Monbaron | LA TV Wolfwil | 02.12.04 | SUI | ||
8.85 | 7 | Noée Joss | LZ Lostorf | 19.02.05 | SUI | ||
8.95 | 1 | Riana Gloor | BTV Aarau Athletics | 27.03.08 | SUI | ||
8.99 | 5 | anja von däniken | TSV Kestenholz | 08.01.05 | SUI | ||
9.03 | 8 | Anastasija Curikovska | TV Gretzenbach | 20.11.05 | SUI | ||
9.07 | 2 | Anna Ruckli | TSV Kestenholz | 27.05.04 | SUI | ||
9.10 | 11 | Simona Müller | TV Gretzenbach | 14.05.05 | SUI | ||
9.18 | 4 | Lara Zimmermann | LZ Lostorf | 08.12.04 | SUI | ||
9.22 | 12 | Seraina Brunner | TV Gretzenbach | 15.12.05 | SUI | ||
9.22 | 3 | Joelle Julia Waldegg | TV Olten | 03.08.06 | SUI | ||
9.25 | 1 | Lea Wyss | LZ Lostorf | 07.02.06 | SUI | ||
9.27 | 2 | Helena Studer | TSV Kestenholz | 07.03.06 | SUI | ||
9.30 | 5 | Anja Brügger | LZ Lostorf | 24.07.06 | SUI | ||
9.31 | 3 | Sina Stirnimann | TV Olten | 25.09.05 | SUI | ||
9.33 | 13 | Cinja Leimgruber | LZ Lostorf | 21.04.05 | SUI | ||
9.35 | 2 | Janine Gubler | LZ Lostorf | 04.04.07 | SUI | ||
9.39 | 7 | Noelia Ackermann | LA TV Wolfwil | 16.03.07 | SUI | ||
9.39 | 2 | Alexandra Gysin | TV Olten | 19.11.08 | SUI | ||
9.43 | 4 | Dina Strässle | TV Olten | 10.10.07 | SUI | ||
9.43 | 5 | Melanie Schneeberger | TV Gretzenbach | 25.08.07 | SUI | ||
9.60 | 4 | Tamara Schneider | LZ Lostorf | 13.10.06 | SUI | ||
9.60 | 3 | Leana Günther | Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik | 13.02.08 | SUI | ||
9.62 | 3 | Lorena Saladin | LZ Lostorf | 11.06.07 | SUI | ||
9.63 | 6 | Lara Käch | TSV Kestenholz | 02.02.06 | SUI | ||
9.63 | 10 | julia marti | TSV Kestenholz | 27.10.05 | SUI | ||
9.64 | 8 | Sina Widmer | TV Olten | 22.09.08 | SUI | ||
9.67 | 15 | Noemi Boppart | LZ Lostorf | 03.11.05 | SUI | ||
9.75 | 8 | Laya Bürgi | TSV Kestenholz | 15.05.06 | SUI | ||
9.82 | 7 | Mirja Hegg | TV Olten | 06.02.08 | SUI | ||
9.83 | 8 | Leni Gmür | TV Olten | 31.07.07 | SUI | ||
9.85 | 4 | Laura Jäggi | LA TV Wolfwil | 23.05.08 | SUI | ||
9.91 | 14 | Enja Friedli | Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik | 28.11.05 | SUI | ||
9.91 | 7 | Carol Ackermann | TSV Kestenholz | 12.03.06 | SUI | ||
9.93 | 6 | Noemi Otter | TSV Kestenholz | 16.02.07 | SUI | ||
10.01 | 9 | Ladina von Däniken | TSV Kestenholz | 21.05.06 | SUI | ||
10.04 | 1 | Pascale Mathys | TSV Kestenholz | 19.08.11 | SUI | ||
10.07 | 3 | Lea Brasser | BTV Aarau Athletics | 04.02.09 | SUI | ||
10.07 | 2 | Lea Karrer | TSV Kestenholz | 26.10.11 | SUI | ||
10.08 | 5 | Laura von Däniken | TSV Kestenholz | 16.10.08 | SUI | ||
10.14 | 2 | Laura Hopf | LA TV Wolfwil | 03.03.09 | SUI | ||
10.18 | 4 | Nadine Bernet | TV Olten | 27.05.09 | SUI | ||
10.22 | 10 | Maria Archidiacono | TV Gretzenbach | 12.10.07 | SUI | ||
10.25 | 2 | Seraina Rizzo | LA TV Wolfwil | 26.01.10 | SUI | ||
10.31 | 1 | Katja Straumann | TSV Kestenholz | 08.05.10 | SUI | ||
10.41 | 11 | Stina Schenker | TV Olten | 25.10.07 | SUI | ||
10.43 | 6 | Joy Ackermann | LA TV Wolfwil | 08.07.09 | SUI | ||
10.55 | 6 | Yael Oetiker | TV Gretzenbach | 18.08.10 | SUI | ||
10.67 | 7 | Jana Reber | TV Gretzenbach | 19.10.09 | SUI | ||
10.67 | 3 | Larissa Brotschi | LZ Lostorf | 06.01.10 | SUI | ||
10.75 | 4 | Lucianna Zoppi | TV Gretzenbach | 08.12.10 | SUI | ||
10.83 | 5 | Khanisha Dietrich | TSV Kestenholz | 01.10.09 | SUI | ||
10.87 | 8 | Lena von Arb | TSV Kestenholz | 19.03.09 | SUI | ||
10.93 | 14 | Ambra Zoppi | TV Gretzenbach | 20.09.08 | SUI | ||
11.47 | 10 | Nina Widmer | TV Gretzenbach | 16.07.08 | SUI | ||
11.51 | 5 | Elina Gloor | BTV Aarau Athletics | 08.11.10 | SUI | ||
11.87 | 8 | Annina Nützi | LA TV Wolfwil | 06.09.10 | SUI | ||
12.74 | 1 | Lina Müller | TSV Kestenholz | 31.01.12 | SUI | ||
13.07 | 4 | Anina Huber | LZ Lostorf | 31.05.12 | SUI |
Weit Zone
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.66 | 2 | Anina Günther | Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik | 07.07.05 | SUI | ||
4.66 | 2 | Anna Ruckli | TSV Kestenholz | 27.05.04 | SUI | ||
4.60 | 1 | Andrina Arpagaus | TV Gretzenbach | 04.04.04 | SUI | ||
4.59 | 1 | Lia Gerber | TSV Kestenholz | 14.11.05 | SUI | ||
4.43 | 1 | Lea Wyss | LZ Lostorf | 07.02.06 | SUI | ||
4.42 | 5 | anja von däniken | TSV Kestenholz | 08.01.05 | SUI | ||
4.42 | 3 | Joelle Julia Waldegg | TV Olten | 03.08.06 | SUI | ||
4.33 | 6 | Leona Strässle | TV Olten | 25.07.05 | SUI | ||
4.30 | 1 | Ayleen Ramel | TV Gretzenbach | 07.02.07 | SUI | ||
4.29 | 5 | Anja Brügger | LZ Lostorf | 24.07.06 | SUI | ||
4.23 | 3 | Sina Stirnimann | TV Olten | 25.09.05 | SUI | ||
4.20 | 4 | Lara Zimmermann | LZ Lostorf | 08.12.04 | SUI | ||
4.15 | 1 | Riana Gloor | BTV Aarau Athletics | 27.03.08 | SUI | ||
4.14 | 7 | Noée Joss | LZ Lostorf | 19.02.05 | SUI | ||
4.12 | 9 | Muriel Wyss | LA TV Wolfwil | 07.02.05 | SUI | ||
4.06 | 2 | Helena Studer | TSV Kestenholz | 07.03.06 | SUI | ||
4.06 | 10 | julia marti | TSV Kestenholz | 27.10.05 | SUI | ||
4.05 | 4 | Tamara Schneider | LZ Lostorf | 13.10.06 | SUI | ||
3.99 | 14 | Enja Friedli | Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik | 28.11.05 | SUI | ||
3.92 | 13 | Cinja Leimgruber | LZ Lostorf | 21.04.05 | SUI | ||
3.88 | 6 | Lara Käch | TSV Kestenholz | 02.02.06 | SUI | ||
3.85 | 12 | Seraina Brunner | TV Gretzenbach | 15.12.05 | SUI | ||
3.82 | 9 | Ladina von Däniken | TSV Kestenholz | 21.05.06 | SUI | ||
3.79 | 3 | Vanessa Monbaron | LA TV Wolfwil | 02.12.04 | SUI | ||
3.78 | 11 | Simona Müller | TV Gretzenbach | 14.05.05 | SUI | ||
3.77 | 8 | Anastasija Curikovska | TV Gretzenbach | 20.11.05 | SUI | ||
3.76 | 15 | Noemi Boppart | LZ Lostorf | 03.11.05 | SUI | ||
3.74 | 2 | Janine Gubler | LZ Lostorf | 04.04.07 | SUI | ||
3.73 | 7 | Noelia Ackermann | LA TV Wolfwil | 16.03.07 | SUI | ||
3.73 | 7 | Carol Ackermann | TSV Kestenholz | 12.03.06 | SUI | ||
3.72 | 4 | Dina Strässle | TV Olten | 10.10.07 | SUI | ||
3.71 | 6 | Noemi Otter | TSV Kestenholz | 16.02.07 | SUI | ||
3.70 | 4 | Laura Jäggi | LA TV Wolfwil | 23.05.08 | SUI | ||
3.70 | 2 | Laura Hopf | LA TV Wolfwil | 03.03.09 | SUI | ||
3.67 | 8 | Laya Bürgi | TSV Kestenholz | 15.05.06 | SUI | ||
3.64 | 5 | Melanie Schneeberger | TV Gretzenbach | 25.08.07 | SUI | ||
3.58 | 2 | Alexandra Gysin | TV Olten | 19.11.08 | SUI | ||
3.56 | 3 | Leana Günther | Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik | 13.02.08 | SUI | ||
3.56 | 3 | Lorena Saladin | LZ Lostorf | 11.06.07 | SUI | ||
3.56 | 7 | Mirja Hegg | TV Olten | 06.02.08 | SUI | ||
3.54 | 4 | Nadine Bernet | TV Olten | 27.05.09 | SUI | ||
3.54 | 3 | Lea Brasser | BTV Aarau Athletics | 04.02.09 | SUI | ||
3.54 | 5 | Laura von Däniken | TSV Kestenholz | 16.10.08 | SUI | ||
3.49 | 6 | Joy Ackermann | LA TV Wolfwil | 08.07.09 | SUI | ||
3.45 | 8 | Leni Gmür | TV Olten | 31.07.07 | SUI | ||
3.42 | 3 | Larissa Brotschi | LZ Lostorf | 06.01.10 | SUI | ||
3.32 | 1 | Katja Straumann | TSV Kestenholz | 08.05.10 | SUI | ||
3.31 | 5 | Khanisha Dietrich | TSV Kestenholz | 01.10.09 | SUI | ||
3.27 | 2 | Seraina Rizzo | LA TV Wolfwil | 26.01.10 | SUI | ||
3.25 | 10 | Maria Archidiacono | TV Gretzenbach | 12.10.07 | SUI | ||
3.25 | 7 | Jana Reber | TV Gretzenbach | 19.10.09 | SUI | ||
3.13 | 8 | Lena von Arb | TSV Kestenholz | 19.03.09 | SUI | ||
3.11 | 11 | Stina Schenker | TV Olten | 25.10.07 | SUI | ||
3.08 | 8 | Sina Widmer | TV Olten | 22.09.08 | SUI | ||
3.04 | 10 | Nina Widmer | TV Gretzenbach | 16.07.08 | SUI | ||
2.97 | 1 | Pascale Mathys | TSV Kestenholz | 19.08.11 | SUI | ||
2.83 | 5 | Elina Gloor | BTV Aarau Athletics | 08.11.10 | SUI | ||
2.82 | 2 | Lea Karrer | TSV Kestenholz | 26.10.11 | SUI | ||
2.67 | 14 | Ambra Zoppi | TV Gretzenbach | 20.09.08 | SUI | ||
2.62 | 4 | Lucianna Zoppi | TV Gretzenbach | 08.12.10 | SUI | ||
2.60 | 1 | Lina Müller | TSV Kestenholz | 31.01.12 | SUI | ||
2.50 | 6 | Yael Oetiker | TV Gretzenbach | 18.08.10 | SUI | ||
2.37 | 8 | Annina Nützi | LA TV Wolfwil | 06.09.10 | SUI | ||
2.21 | 4 | Anina Huber | LZ Lostorf | 31.05.12 | SUI |
Ball 200 g
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43.15 | 3 | Sina Stirnimann | TV Olten | 25.09.05 | SUI | ||
40.28 | 1 | Andrina Arpagaus | TV Gretzenbach | 04.04.04 | SUI | ||
37.92 | 1 | Ayleen Ramel | TV Gretzenbach | 07.02.07 | SUI | ||
37.60 | 1 | Lea Wyss | LZ Lostorf | 07.02.06 | SUI | ||
37.30 | 1 | Lia Gerber | TSV Kestenholz | 14.11.05 | SUI | ||
36.15 | 2 | Helena Studer | TSV Kestenholz | 07.03.06 | SUI | ||
34.98 | 3 | Vanessa Monbaron | LA TV Wolfwil | 02.12.04 | SUI | ||
33.70 | 4 | Tamara Schneider | LZ Lostorf | 13.10.06 | SUI | ||
33.62 | 1 | Riana Gloor | BTV Aarau Athletics | 27.03.08 | SUI | ||
32.03 | 8 | Anastasija Curikovska | TV Gretzenbach | 20.11.05 | SUI | ||
31.92 | 2 | Anina Günther | Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik | 07.07.05 | SUI | ||
31.83 | 4 | Lara Zimmermann | LZ Lostorf | 08.12.04 | SUI | ||
31.16 | 3 | Lorena Saladin | LZ Lostorf | 11.06.07 | SUI | ||
30.75 | 6 | Lara Käch | TSV Kestenholz | 02.02.06 | SUI | ||
30.15 | 2 | Anna Ruckli | TSV Kestenholz | 27.05.04 | SUI | ||
30.10 | 2 | Janine Gubler | LZ Lostorf | 04.04.07 | SUI | ||
30.10 | 7 | Carol Ackermann | TSV Kestenholz | 12.03.06 | SUI | ||
29.95 | 10 | julia marti | TSV Kestenholz | 27.10.05 | SUI | ||
29.30 | 5 | anja von däniken | TSV Kestenholz | 08.01.05 | SUI | ||
27.88 | 8 | Laya Bürgi | TSV Kestenholz | 15.05.06 | SUI | ||
27.25 | 14 | Enja Friedli | Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik | 28.11.05 | SUI | ||
27.25 | 9 | Ladina von Däniken | TSV Kestenholz | 21.05.06 | SUI | ||
26.45 | 7 | Noée Joss | LZ Lostorf | 19.02.05 | SUI | ||
26.33 | 6 | Noemi Otter | TSV Kestenholz | 16.02.07 | SUI | ||
25.00 | 10 | Nina Widmer | TV Gretzenbach | 16.07.08 | SUI | ||
24.80 | 15 | Noemi Boppart | LZ Lostorf | 03.11.05 | SUI | ||
24.80 | 3 | Joelle Julia Waldegg | TV Olten | 03.08.06 | SUI | ||
23.90 | 6 | Leona Strässle | TV Olten | 25.07.05 | SUI | ||
23.38 | 5 | Khanisha Dietrich | TSV Kestenholz | 01.10.09 | SUI | ||
23.33 | 11 | Stina Schenker | TV Olten | 25.10.07 | SUI | ||
23.10 | 8 | Leni Gmür | TV Olten | 31.07.07 | SUI | ||
22.67 | 2 | Alexandra Gysin | TV Olten | 19.11.08 | SUI | ||
22.41 | 10 | Maria Archidiacono | TV Gretzenbach | 12.10.07 | SUI | ||
22.40 | 1 | Katja Straumann | TSV Kestenholz | 08.05.10 | SUI | ||
22.30 | 5 | Anja Brügger | LZ Lostorf | 24.07.06 | SUI | ||
22.20 | 5 | Laura von Däniken | TSV Kestenholz | 16.10.08 | SUI | ||
22.16 | 5 | Melanie Schneeberger | TV Gretzenbach | 25.08.07 | SUI | ||
22.10 | 12 | Seraina Brunner | TV Gretzenbach | 15.12.05 | SUI | ||
22.00 | 9 | Muriel Wyss | LA TV Wolfwil | 07.02.05 | SUI | ||
21.75 | 13 | Cinja Leimgruber | LZ Lostorf | 21.04.05 | SUI | ||
21.57 | 11 | Simona Müller | TV Gretzenbach | 14.05.05 | SUI | ||
21.48 | 7 | Jana Reber | TV Gretzenbach | 19.10.09 | SUI | ||
21.45 | 4 | Dina Strässle | TV Olten | 10.10.07 | SUI | ||
21.31 | 3 | Lea Brasser | BTV Aarau Athletics | 04.02.09 | SUI | ||
20.91 | 2 | Laura Hopf | LA TV Wolfwil | 03.03.09 | SUI | ||
20.88 | 8 | Lena von Arb | TSV Kestenholz | 19.03.09 | SUI | ||
20.00 | 4 | Laura Jäggi | LA TV Wolfwil | 23.05.08 | SUI | ||
19.77 | 2 | Seraina Rizzo | LA TV Wolfwil | 26.01.10 | SUI | ||
19.15 | 7 | Noelia Ackermann | LA TV Wolfwil | 16.03.07 | SUI | ||
19.11 | 3 | Leana Günther | Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik | 13.02.08 | SUI | ||
17.95 | 7 | Mirja Hegg | TV Olten | 06.02.08 | SUI | ||
16.90 | 4 | Nadine Bernet | TV Olten | 27.05.09 | SUI | ||
16.85 | 8 | Sina Widmer | TV Olten | 22.09.08 | SUI | ||
16.81 | 6 | Joy Ackermann | LA TV Wolfwil | 08.07.09 | SUI | ||
15.80 | 14 | Ambra Zoppi | TV Gretzenbach | 20.09.08 | SUI | ||
15.80 | 8 | Annina Nützi | LA TV Wolfwil | 06.09.10 | SUI | ||
14.02 | 5 | Elina Gloor | BTV Aarau Athletics | 08.11.10 | SUI | ||
13.88 | 4 | Lucianna Zoppi | TV Gretzenbach | 08.12.10 | SUI | ||
13.39 | 1 | Pascale Mathys | TSV Kestenholz | 19.08.11 | SUI | ||
13.10 | 2 | Lea Karrer | TSV Kestenholz | 26.10.11 | SUI | ||
13.05 | 3 | Larissa Brotschi | LZ Lostorf | 06.01.10 | SUI | ||
11.05 | 6 | Yael Oetiker | TV Gretzenbach | 18.08.10 | SUI | ||
9.95 | 1 | Lina Müller | TSV Kestenholz | 31.01.12 | SUI | ||
8.21 | 4 | Anina Huber | LZ Lostorf | 31.05.12 | SUI |
UBS Kids Cup
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1825 | 1 | Andrina Arpagaus | TV Gretzenbach | 04.04.04 | SUI | ||
1787 | 1 | Lia Gerber | TSV Kestenholz | 14.11.05 | SUI | ||
1782 | 2 | Anina Günther | Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik | 07.07.05 | SUI | ||
1705 | 1 | Ayleen Ramel | TV Gretzenbach | 07.02.07 | SUI | ||
1653 | 3 | Sina Stirnimann | TV Olten | 25.09.05 | SUI | ||
1620 | 1 | Lea Wyss | LZ Lostorf | 07.02.06 | SUI | ||
1591 | 2 | Anna Ruckli | TSV Kestenholz | 27.05.04 | SUI | ||
1567 | 1 | Riana Gloor | BTV Aarau Athletics | 27.03.08 | SUI | ||
1546 | 5 | anja von däniken | TSV Kestenholz | 08.01.05 | SUI | ||
1544 | 3 | Vanessa Monbaron | LA TV Wolfwil | 02.12.04 | SUI | ||
1537 | 6 | Leona Strässle | TV Olten | 25.07.05 | SUI | ||
1516 | 2 | Helena Studer | TSV Kestenholz | 07.03.06 | SUI | ||
1495 | 4 | Lara Zimmermann | LZ Lostorf | 08.12.04 | SUI | ||
1473 | 7 | Noée Joss | LZ Lostorf | 19.02.05 | SUI | ||
1444 | 8 | Anastasija Curikovska | TV Gretzenbach | 20.11.05 | SUI | ||
1418 | 3 | Joelle Julia Waldegg | TV Olten | 03.08.06 | SUI | ||
1411 | 9 | Muriel Wyss | LA TV Wolfwil | 07.02.05 | SUI | ||
1408 | 4 | Tamara Schneider | LZ Lostorf | 13.10.06 | SUI | ||
1344 | 10 | julia marti | TSV Kestenholz | 27.10.05 | SUI | ||
1336 | 2 | Janine Gubler | LZ Lostorf | 04.04.07 | SUI | ||
1335 | 5 | Anja Brügger | LZ Lostorf | 24.07.06 | SUI | ||
1320 | 6 | Lara Käch | TSV Kestenholz | 02.02.06 | SUI | ||
1262 | 3 | Lorena Saladin | LZ Lostorf | 11.06.07 | SUI | ||
1257 | 11 | Simona Müller | TV Gretzenbach | 14.05.05 | SUI | ||
1254 | 12 | Seraina Brunner | TV Gretzenbach | 15.12.05 | SUI | ||
1241 | 13 | Cinja Leimgruber | LZ Lostorf | 21.04.05 | SUI | ||
1233 | 14 | Enja Friedli | Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik | 28.11.05 | SUI | ||
1226 | 7 | Carol Ackermann | TSV Kestenholz | 12.03.06 | SUI | ||
1207 | 8 | Laya Bürgi | TSV Kestenholz | 15.05.06 | SUI | ||
1190 | 15 | Noemi Boppart | LZ Lostorf | 03.11.05 | SUI | ||
1181 | 9 | Ladina von Däniken | TSV Kestenholz | 21.05.06 | SUI | ||
1173 | 2 | Alexandra Gysin | TV Olten | 19.11.08 | SUI | ||
1171 | 4 | Dina Strässle | TV Olten | 10.10.07 | SUI | ||
1170 | 5 | Melanie Schneeberger | TV Gretzenbach | 25.08.07 | SUI | ||
1158 | 6 | Noemi Otter | TSV Kestenholz | 16.02.07 | SUI | ||
1145 | 7 | Noelia Ackermann | LA TV Wolfwil | 16.03.07 | SUI | ||
1068 | 8 | Leni Gmür | TV Olten | 31.07.07 | SUI | ||
1067 | 3 | Leana Günther | Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik | 13.02.08 | SUI | ||
1062 | 4 | Laura Jäggi | LA TV Wolfwil | 23.05.08 | SUI | ||
1030 | 2 | Laura Hopf | LA TV Wolfwil | 03.03.09 | SUI | ||
1028 | 5 | Laura von Däniken | TSV Kestenholz | 16.10.08 | SUI | ||
1015 | 3 | Lea Brasser | BTV Aarau Athletics | 04.02.09 | SUI | ||
1005 | 7 | Mirja Hegg | TV Olten | 06.02.08 | SUI | ||
951 | 1 | Katja Straumann | TSV Kestenholz | 08.05.10 | SUI | ||
949 | 10 | Maria Archidiacono | TV Gretzenbach | 12.10.07 | SUI | ||
924 | 8 | Sina Widmer | TV Olten | 22.09.08 | SUI | ||
920 | 4 | Nadine Bernet | TV Olten | 27.05.09 | SUI | ||
909 | 11 | Stina Schenker | TV Olten | 25.10.07 | SUI | ||
906 | 2 | Seraina Rizzo | LA TV Wolfwil | 26.01.10 | SUI | ||
893 | 5 | Khanisha Dietrich | TSV Kestenholz | 01.10.09 | SUI | ||
873 | 6 | Joy Ackermann | LA TV Wolfwil | 08.07.09 | SUI | ||
869 | 7 | Jana Reber | TV Gretzenbach | 19.10.09 | SUI | ||
810 | 8 | Lena von Arb | TSV Kestenholz | 19.03.09 | SUI | ||
797 | 10 | Nina Widmer | TV Gretzenbach | 16.07.08 | SUI | ||
769 | 1 | Pascale Mathys | TSV Kestenholz | 19.08.11 | SUI | ||
759 | 3 | Larissa Brotschi | LZ Lostorf | 06.01.10 | SUI | ||
728 | 2 | Lea Karrer | TSV Kestenholz | 26.10.11 | SUI | ||
624 | 14 | Ambra Zoppi | TV Gretzenbach | 20.09.08 | SUI | ||
603 | 4 | Lucianna Zoppi | TV Gretzenbach | 08.12.10 | SUI | ||
564 | 5 | Elina Gloor | BTV Aarau Athletics | 08.11.10 | SUI | ||
555 | 6 | Yael Oetiker | TV Gretzenbach | 18.08.10 | SUI | ||
476 | 8 | Annina Nützi | LA TV Wolfwil | 06.09.10 | SUI | ||
367 | 1 | Lina Müller | TSV Kestenholz | 31.01.12 | SUI | ||
248 | 4 | Anina Huber | LZ Lostorf | 31.05.12 | SUI |
Men
60 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.60 | 2 | Florian Ledermann | TV Gretzenbach | 15.03.04 | SUI | ||
7.76 | 2 | Janis Widmer | TV Olten | 23.04.06 | SUI | ||
7.78 | 3 | Gianluca Rizzo | LA TV Wolfwil | 29.11.04 | SUI | ||
7.95 | 1 | Robin Gloor | BTV Aarau Athletics | 04.02.06 | SUI | ||
8.35 | 1 | Julian Lirgg | LZ Lostorf | 17.01.04 | SUI | ||
8.63 | 1 | Noah Nützi | LA TV Wolfwil | 19.03.09 | SUI | ||
8.63 | 3 | Josua Heller | TV Olten | 15.02.06 | SUI | ||
8.84 | 1 | Noé Brunner | LAR Satus Oberentfelden | 16.03.07 | SUI | ||
8.87 | 2 | Noah Collioud | TSV Kestenholz | 20.01.09 | SUI | ||
8.93 | 2 | Emanuel Rizzo | LA TV Wolfwil | 04.03.07 | SUI | ||
8.95 | 1 | Lars Winiger | TSV Kestenholz | 23.07.05 | SUI | ||
9.03 | 4 | Tharadon Roth | kids+athletics | 07.07.06 | SUI | ||
9.04 | 3 | Jimmy Adeboye | TV Gretzenbach | 06.06.08 | SUI | ||
9.17 | 3 | Mika Güntert | LZ Lostorf | 10.02.10 | SUI | ||
9.22 | 1 | Remo Brunner | TV Gretzenbach | 12.01.08 | SUI | ||
9.25 | 3 | Lucien Hagmann | TV Olten | 08.05.07 | SUI | ||
9.28 | 5 | Timo Schenker | TV Gretzenbach | 10.01.08 | SUI | ||
9.39 | 4 | Gian Furrer | LA TV Wolfwil | 07.02.09 | SUI | ||
9.57 | 1 | Kimi Güntert | LZ Lostorf | 29.11.11 | SUI | ||
9.67 | 4 | Andrin Wittmer | TV Gretzenbach | 12.07.08 | SUI | ||
9.75 | 6 | Colin Oetiker | TV Gretzenbach | 12.05.08 | SUI | ||
9.79 | 6 | Julien Hagmann | TV Olten | 16.08.09 | SUI | ||
9.85 | 5 | Elias Boller | LZ Lostorf | 21.12.06 | SUI | ||
9.95 | 5 | Nico Zeltner | LA TV Wolfwil | 26.04.09 | SUI | ||
9.95 | 7 | Yanis Bloch | TSV Kestenholz | 05.03.08 | SUI | ||
10.34 | 5 | Jakob Klay | TV Olten | 04.04.10 | SUI | ||
10.49 | 6 | Sebastian Mathys | TSV Kestenholz | 09.03.10 | SUI | ||
10.53 | 7 | Jan Zbinden | BTV Aarau Athletics | 10.07.10 | SUI | ||
10.71 | 7 | Etienne Ming | LZ Lostorf | 31.03.09 | SUI | ||
11.51 | 1 | Maël Brunner | LAR Satus Oberentfelden | 14.02.12 | SUI |
Weit Zone
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.49 | 2 | Florian Ledermann | TV Gretzenbach | 15.03.04 | SUI | ||
4.85 | 2 | Janis Widmer | TV Olten | 23.04.06 | SUI | ||
4.75 | 3 | Gianluca Rizzo | LA TV Wolfwil | 29.11.04 | SUI | ||
4.66 | 1 | Julian Lirgg | LZ Lostorf | 17.01.04 | SUI | ||
4.65 | 1 | Robin Gloor | BTV Aarau Athletics | 04.02.06 | SUI | ||
4.42 | 1 | Noé Brunner | LAR Satus Oberentfelden | 16.03.07 | SUI | ||
4.32 | 2 | Emanuel Rizzo | LA TV Wolfwil | 04.03.07 | SUI | ||
4.18 | 1 | Remo Brunner | TV Gretzenbach | 12.01.08 | SUI | ||
4.08 | 3 | Josua Heller | TV Olten | 15.02.06 | SUI | ||
4.02 | 4 | Tharadon Roth | kids+athletics | 07.07.06 | SUI | ||
3.98 | 3 | Jimmy Adeboye | TV Gretzenbach | 06.06.08 | SUI | ||
3.97 | 3 | Lucien Hagmann | TV Olten | 08.05.07 | SUI | ||
3.93 | 1 | Noah Nützi | LA TV Wolfwil | 19.03.09 | SUI | ||
3.85 | 4 | Andrin Wittmer | TV Gretzenbach | 12.07.08 | SUI | ||
3.79 | 2 | Noah Collioud | TSV Kestenholz | 20.01.09 | SUI | ||
3.75 | 1 | Lars Winiger | TSV Kestenholz | 23.07.05 | SUI | ||
3.67 | 3 | Mika Güntert | LZ Lostorf | 10.02.10 | SUI | ||
3.62 | 5 | Elias Boller | LZ Lostorf | 21.12.06 | SUI | ||
3.50 | 5 | Timo Schenker | TV Gretzenbach | 10.01.08 | SUI | ||
3.47 | 6 | Colin Oetiker | TV Gretzenbach | 12.05.08 | SUI | ||
3.32 | 7 | Yanis Bloch | TSV Kestenholz | 05.03.08 | SUI | ||
3.32 | 6 | Julien Hagmann | TV Olten | 16.08.09 | SUI | ||
3.22 | 5 | Nico Zeltner | LA TV Wolfwil | 26.04.09 | SUI | ||
3.13 | 7 | Jan Zbinden | BTV Aarau Athletics | 10.07.10 | SUI | ||
3.10 | 4 | Gian Furrer | LA TV Wolfwil | 07.02.09 | SUI | ||
3.07 | 6 | Sebastian Mathys | TSV Kestenholz | 09.03.10 | SUI | ||
3.02 | 5 | Jakob Klay | TV Olten | 04.04.10 | SUI | ||
2.99 | 1 | Maël Brunner | LAR Satus Oberentfelden | 14.02.12 | SUI | ||
2.61 | 7 | Etienne Ming | LZ Lostorf | 31.03.09 | SUI | ||
2.54 | 1 | Kimi Güntert | LZ Lostorf | 29.11.11 | SUI |
Ball 200 g
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62.86 | 1 | Julian Lirgg | LZ Lostorf | 17.01.04 | SUI | ||
56.70 | 1 | Robin Gloor | BTV Aarau Athletics | 04.02.06 | SUI | ||
49.40 | 3 | Josua Heller | TV Olten | 15.02.06 | SUI | ||
48.02 | 1 | Noé Brunner | LAR Satus Oberentfelden | 16.03.07 | SUI | ||
47.63 | 1 | Remo Brunner | TV Gretzenbach | 12.01.08 | SUI | ||
46.30 | 2 | Janis Widmer | TV Olten | 23.04.06 | SUI | ||
45.18 | 3 | Gianluca Rizzo | LA TV Wolfwil | 29.11.04 | SUI | ||
38.66 | 2 | Emanuel Rizzo | LA TV Wolfwil | 04.03.07 | SUI | ||
36.85 | 4 | Andrin Wittmer | TV Gretzenbach | 12.07.08 | SUI | ||
36.04 | 3 | Lucien Hagmann | TV Olten | 08.05.07 | SUI | ||
34.70 | 4 | Tharadon Roth | kids+athletics | 07.07.06 | SUI | ||
34.49 | 2 | Noah Collioud | TSV Kestenholz | 20.01.09 | SUI | ||
33.40 | 5 | Elias Boller | LZ Lostorf | 21.12.06 | SUI | ||
31.74 | 2 | Florian Ledermann | TV Gretzenbach | 15.03.04 | SUI | ||
30.50 | 1 | Noah Nützi | LA TV Wolfwil | 19.03.09 | SUI | ||
29.12 | 1 | Lars Winiger | TSV Kestenholz | 23.07.05 | SUI | ||
28.68 | 5 | Timo Schenker | TV Gretzenbach | 10.01.08 | SUI | ||
28.41 | 3 | Jimmy Adeboye | TV Gretzenbach | 06.06.08 | SUI | ||
26.21 | 6 | Colin Oetiker | TV Gretzenbach | 12.05.08 | SUI | ||
23.89 | 7 | Yanis Bloch | TSV Kestenholz | 05.03.08 | SUI | ||
23.30 | 4 | Gian Furrer | LA TV Wolfwil | 07.02.09 | SUI | ||
21.32 | 6 | Sebastian Mathys | TSV Kestenholz | 09.03.10 | SUI | ||
21.30 | 5 | Jakob Klay | TV Olten | 04.04.10 | SUI | ||
20.25 | 7 | Jan Zbinden | BTV Aarau Athletics | 10.07.10 | SUI | ||
20.17 | 5 | Nico Zeltner | LA TV Wolfwil | 26.04.09 | SUI | ||
17.64 | 3 | Mika Güntert | LZ Lostorf | 10.02.10 | SUI | ||
17.50 | 1 | Maël Brunner | LAR Satus Oberentfelden | 14.02.12 | SUI | ||
17.05 | 7 | Etienne Ming | LZ Lostorf | 31.03.09 | SUI | ||
16.98 | 6 | Julien Hagmann | TV Olten | 16.08.09 | SUI | ||
15.53 | 1 | Kimi Güntert | LZ Lostorf | 29.11.11 | SUI |
UBS Kids Cup
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1827 | 1 | Robin Gloor | BTV Aarau Athletics | 04.02.06 | SUI | ||
1802 | 1 | Julian Lirgg | LZ Lostorf | 17.01.04 | SUI | ||
1788 | 2 | Janis Widmer | TV Olten | 23.04.06 | SUI | ||
1763 | 2 | Florian Ledermann | TV Gretzenbach | 15.03.04 | SUI | ||
1752 | 3 | Gianluca Rizzo | LA TV Wolfwil | 29.11.04 | SUI | ||
1485 | 3 | Josua Heller | TV Olten | 15.02.06 | SUI | ||
1480 | 1 | Noé Brunner | LAR Satus Oberentfelden | 16.03.07 | SUI | ||
1362 | 1 | Remo Brunner | TV Gretzenbach | 12.01.08 | SUI | ||
1331 | 2 | Emanuel Rizzo | LA TV Wolfwil | 04.03.07 | SUI | ||
1230 | 1 | Noah Nützi | LA TV Wolfwil | 19.03.09 | SUI | ||
1215 | 4 | Tharadon Roth | kids+athletics | 07.07.06 | SUI | ||
1207 | 2 | Noah Collioud | TSV Kestenholz | 20.01.09 | SUI | ||
1182 | 3 | Lucien Hagmann | TV Olten | 08.05.07 | SUI | ||
1128 | 3 | Jimmy Adeboye | TV Gretzenbach | 06.06.08 | SUI | ||
1117 | 1 | Lars Winiger | TSV Kestenholz | 23.07.05 | SUI | ||
1101 | 4 | Andrin Wittmer | TV Gretzenbach | 12.07.08 | SUI | ||
1007 | 5 | Timo Schenker | TV Gretzenbach | 10.01.08 | SUI | ||
992 | 5 | Elias Boller | LZ Lostorf | 21.12.06 | SUI | ||
912 | 3 | Mika Güntert | LZ Lostorf | 10.02.10 | SUI | ||
893 | 6 | Colin Oetiker | TV Gretzenbach | 12.05.08 | SUI | ||
855 | 4 | Gian Furrer | LA TV Wolfwil | 07.02.09 | SUI | ||
808 | 7 | Yanis Bloch | TSV Kestenholz | 05.03.08 | SUI | ||
743 | 5 | Nico Zeltner | LA TV Wolfwil | 26.04.09 | SUI | ||
740 | 6 | Julien Hagmann | TV Olten | 16.08.09 | SUI | ||
674 | 5 | Jakob Klay | TV Olten | 04.04.10 | SUI | ||
663 | 6 | Sebastian Mathys | TSV Kestenholz | 09.03.10 | SUI | ||
654 | 7 | Jan Zbinden | BTV Aarau Athletics | 10.07.10 | SUI | ||
633 | 1 | Kimi Güntert | LZ Lostorf | 29.11.11 | SUI | ||
509 | 7 | Etienne Ming | LZ Lostorf | 31.03.09 | SUI | ||
500 | 1 | Maël Brunner | LAR Satus Oberentfelden | 14.02.12 | SUI |