SM U20/U23

Aarau - 09.09.2018

Women

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.620.51AAjla Del PonteUS Ascona15.07.96SUI 
23.83-0.21h2Ajla Del PonteUS Ascona15.07.96SUI 
24.22-0.41AVeronica VancardoTSV Düdingen26.09.00SUI 
24.24-0.42AYasmin GigerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.11.99SUI 
24.260.11h1Veronica VancardoTSV Düdingen26.09.00SUI 
24.71-0.43ASilke LemmensLK Zug30.11.99BEL 
24.770.52ACoralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
24.82-0.44AJulia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
24.841.11h2Silke LemmensLK Zug30.11.99BEL 
24.851.12h2Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
24.860.12h1Julia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
24.99-0.45ACynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
25.091.51h1Coralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
25.111.21h3Yasmin GigerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.11.99SUI 
25.26-0.46AAnika KroneCA Fribourg15.03.00SUI 
25.300.53AInola BlattyTSV Rothenburg athletics13.07.98SUI 
25.440.54AAurélie GutschmidtLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.03.98SUI 
25.451.52h1Aurélie GutschmidtLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.03.98SUI 
25.461.53h1Inola BlattyTSV Rothenburg athletics13.07.98SUI 
25.511.22h3Alizée RuscaSA Bulle20.01.99SUI 
25.571.01h4Anika KroneCA Fribourg15.03.00SUI 
25.601.23h3Célia JaccardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.12.00SUI 
25.63-0.22h2Filly TraoréLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.12.97MLI 
25.830.55AFilly TraoréLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.12.97MLI 
25.861.13h2Céline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
26.001.02h4Sara BrantschenBTV Aarau Athletics18.12.99SUI 
26.031.24h3Céline NiederbergerTV Riehen09.11.99SUI 
26.03-0.23h2Daphne van den BergLV Wettingen-Baden05.01.97SUI 
26.070.13h1Hannah LomaxLV Wettingen-Baden24.02.99SUI 
26.101.03h4Marine EggerCA Fribourg25.09.00SUI 
26.20-0.24h2Vivienne-Lisa HaverlandLC Therwil16.02.98SUI 
26.261.25h3Monika GerlachLC Rapperswil-Jona06.04.99GER 
26.330.56ADaphne van den BergLV Wettingen-Baden05.01.97SUI 
26.370.14h1Maartje van BeurdenNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.02.00NI 
26.691.54h1Alexane BornozLausanne-Sports Athlétisme31.05.96SUI 
26.931.14h2Dana MooreTV Stein (AG)15.02.99SUI 
26.941.15h2Ayalnesch SchellingLC Schaffhausen16.02.99SUI 
27.021.04h4Sam Lea DonnellonBTV Chur Leichtathletik13.01.00SUI 
27.031.05h4Daphne ZublerLC Schaffhausen24.02.00SUI 
27.151.55h1Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
27.601.56h1Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
27.630.15h1Amelie HarbichStade Genève16.01.99SUI 
27.641.16h2Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI 
28.000.16h1Odara Nery BarretoSTB Leichtathletik06.07.99SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
56.43 1AYasmin GigerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.11.99SUI 
57.26 2AFlorence NriSTB Leichtathletik24.07.00SUI 
57.42 3ACarol KochLR TV Appenzell17.07.99SUI 
57.68 1AAnja CavalieriTV Buchs AG05.06.98SUI 
57.83 4AAnnina MöschingLV Wettingen-Baden08.10.99SUI 
57.94 2AManuela KellerLV Wettingen-Baden08.06.97SUI 
58.40 3AAline GloorSTB Leichtathletik05.01.98SUI 
58.83 5ALia FlattichSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach13.04.00SUI 
59.01 6AMahara RösliLV Winterthur04.07.00SUI 
60.23 4ALinda PeterLGB Bodensee18.10.98SUI 
61.20 5ARachele D'OttavioSFG Chiasso27.02.96SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:06.06 1ADelia SclabasGerbersport08.11.00SUI 
2:10.25 2ASonja AndenmattenLV Visp10.09.99SUI 
2:13.40 3ANoemi JakoberSTV Alpnach, LAGr02.05.00SUI 
2:15.69 1AKerstin RubinSTB Leichtathletik29.08.97SUI 
2:15.84 4ASibylle HäringLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet07.11.00SUI 
2:16.17 2ASelina FehlerBTV Chur Leichtathletik12.09.98SUI 
2:18.12 3AKhaoula RharroubiCA Fribourg30.01.98SUI 
2:18.49 4ASibylle RüeggerLC Scharnachtal25.09.96SUI 
2:18.54 5AChloé RickenmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.00SUI 
2:19.04 6ALeonie SchilligerLV Albis10.08.00SUI 
2:20.05 5AJeanette ReddiessTV Muttenz athletics04.11.96SUI 
2:21.91 6ASandra LöhrerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies19.08.96SUI 
2:23.62 7AVanessa SchranzLV Langenthal29.10.96SUI 
2:25.87 8ASaskia GanzLV Albis16.05.00SUI 
2:26.36 8AMaëlle BöhlenStade Lausanne Athlétisme30.06.96SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:31.63 11Kerstin RubinSTB Leichtathletik29.08.97SUI 
4:32.24 1ADelia SclabasGerbersport08.11.00SUI 
4:34.94 21Selina UmmelBTV Aarau Athletics14.10.97SUI 
4:35.59 2AJoceline WindBiel/Bienne Athletics12.09.00SUI 
4:35.82 3ASibylle HäringLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet07.11.00SUI 
4:39.79 31Michèle WielandLC Regensdorf19.04.97SUI 
4:40.42 4AAlina FedererTSV Fortitudo Gossau06.07.99SUI 
4:41.97 41Barblin RemundSTB Leichtathletik02.11.96SUI 
4:48.43 5AAlina SönningLV Albis21.04.00SUI 
4:49.41 51Emma LucchinaVIGOR Ligornetto02.04.98SUI 
4:53.49 6ARomy MoulinSG St-Maurice12.01.00SUI 
4:53.97 61Jeanne WildisenLC Luzern20.01.98SUI 
4:54.81 7AAita AmmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.04.00SUI 
4:57.93 8ALucienne ChrétienGWP Track Team03.05.00SUI 
4:58.56 9ALavignia LovatoLC Regensdorf16.04.00SUI 
4:59.70 10ANina GähwilerLC Rapperswil-Jona11.11.00SUI 
5:03.82 11AAmy LeibundgutLeichtathletik Alpnach12.07.00SUI 
5:06.38 71Viola SchönBTV Aarau Athletics08.09.97SUI 
5:14.92 81Mirjam GautschiLAR TV Windisch13.03.98SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.800.01AKim FlattichTSV Galgenen19.01.98SUI 
13.870.02AGéraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
13.96-1.21sf2Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
14.00-0.52AAnnik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
14.00-0.51ALarissa BertényiLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.00SUI 
14.030.21sf3Kim FlattichTSV Galgenen19.01.98SUI 
14.060.51sf2Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
14.130.03AGéraldine FreyLK Zug19.06.97SUI 
14.220.31sf1Larissa BertényiLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.00SUI 
14.320.04AAngelica MoserLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.10.97SUI 
14.350.41h5Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
14.380.22sf3Géraldine FreyLK Zug19.06.97SUI 
14.39-1.22sf2Angelica MoserLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.10.97SUI 
14.42-0.53ALydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
14.420.11h1Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
14.43*1h4Larissa BertényiLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.00SUI 
14.470.12h1Anna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
14.470.05AMichelle BaumerLC Schaffhausen24.02.96SUI 
14.480.32sf1Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
14.490.52sf2Anna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
14.50-0.41sf1Melanie RichardLV Langenthal17.01.97SUI 
14.55-0.42sf1Michelle BaumerLC Schaffhausen24.02.96SUI 
14.560.33sf1Maartje van BeurdenNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.02.00NI 
14.590.53sf2Julie Gay-CrosierCA Sion09.06.99SUI 
14.640.34sf1Pascale BecherLV Wettingen-Baden30.10.00SUI 
14.66-0.54AJulie Gay-CrosierCA Sion09.06.99SUI 
14.68*1h2Julie Gay-CrosierCA Sion09.06.99SUI 
14.700.06AMelanie RichardLV Langenthal17.01.97SUI 
14.77*2h2Maartje van BeurdenNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.02.00NI 
14.82*2h4Pascale BecherLV Wettingen-Baden30.10.00SUI 
14.88-0.55AMaartje van BeurdenNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.02.00NI 
14.890.23sf3Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
14.890.54sf2Alizée RuscaSA Bulle20.01.99SUI 
14.900.55sf2Kaja EisenhutTV Thalwil03.12.00SUI 
14.93-1.23sf2Chiara WetzelLAS Old Boys Basel01.05.98GER 
15.040.56sf2Cassy-Lou DepestelCABV Martigny19.07.00SUI 
15.050.35sf1Aline FlattichTSV Galgenen01.03.00SUI 
15.12*1h3Kaja EisenhutTV Thalwil03.12.00SUI 
15.14-0.43sf1Lena WunderlinLeichtathletikverein Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
15.17-0.44sf1Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
15.190.13h1Cassy-Lou DepestelCABV Martigny19.07.00SUI 
15.19*2h3Aline FlattichTSV Galgenen01.03.00SUI 
15.21*3h2Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
15.260.14h1Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
15.410.42h5Alizée RuscaSA Bulle20.01.99SUI 
15.42*3h4Andrina HodelLC Frauenfeld02.06.00SUI 
15.47-0.56AAnna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
15.500.36sf1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
15.510.43h5Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
15.51*4h2Alessa ZanolariTV St. Gallen-Ost26.02.00SUI 
15.590.24sf3Nadine HunzikerTV Zofingen LA29.12.98SUI 
15.91-1.24sf2Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
15.94-0.45sf1Michelle HoferTV Herzogenbuchsee15.05.98SUI 
15.94*4h4Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI 
15.94*3h3Amelie HarbichStade Genève16.01.99SUI 
15.960.25sf3Jennifer LüthyTV Wohlen AG02.05.98SUI 
16.08*5h4Nina GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.06.00SUI 
16.11*4h3Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
16.48-1.25sf2Nadine BonvinSAL Lugano19.05.98SUI 
16.610.44h5Laura WeigertTV Muttenz athletics09.01.00SUI 
16.94*5h3Simone MeierLC Frauenfeld27.02.99SUI 
17.170.15h1Isabel RobelLC Frauenfeld07.05.00SUI 
17.560.45h5Andrina FluryAmriswil-Athletics17.03.99SUI 

400 m Hürden 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
60.35 1ALore HoffmannCA Sierre DSG25.07.96SUI 
60.79 2AKarin DischBTV Chur Leichtathletik03.05.97SUI 
61.31 3ALena WunderlinLeichtathletikverein Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
61.56 1ARonja MockLR TV Appenzell10.01.99SUI 
61.57 4AMichelle MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel09.10.97SUI 
63.23 2AElena KaufmannTV Riehen30.04.00SUI 
63.65 5AKiana RösliLV Winterthur23.09.98SUI 
63.88 6AJohanna KannewischerLK Zug30.06.96SUI 
64.60 3ANicole ThürkaufTV Riehen23.06.99SUI 
64.80 4AKaja EisenhutTV Thalwil03.12.00SUI 
67.56 5ASina NuferLC Frauenfeld13.05.99SUI 
68.28 6ACorinne StäubleTV Riehen07.05.99SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.74 1Carolin MarchlewskiLC Basel08.09.99GER 
1.68 2Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
1.65 3Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
1.65 3Sarina AmmannKTV Oberriet19.12.99SUI 
1.60 5Selina JenniGG Bern07.06.00SUI 
1.60 8Nina GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.06.00SUI 
1.60 5Kristina SchüpbachLV Winterthur24.07.99SUI 
1.60 7Yael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 
1.55 9Flavia GermannLAR Bischofszell10.02.99SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.240.01Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
5.99-0.11Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
5.860.22Alessia DanelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.08.00SUI 
5.78-0.43Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
5.690.03Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
5.69-0.92Céline SchwarzentruberSTV Willisau23.02.98SUI 
5.680.04Marlen SchmidTV Länggasse Bern24.12.97SUI 
5.650.05Lena WunderlinLeichtathletikverein Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
5.590.04Pascale BecherLV Wettingen-Baden30.10.00SUI 
5.580.96Vivian NyumaLV Winterthur22.11.96SUI 
5.540.05Alessa ZanolariTV St. Gallen-Ost26.02.00SUI 
5.53-0.76Anna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
5.531.07Marion FavreCA Sierre DSG10.03.98SUI 
5.470.98Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
5.400.09Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
5.380.110Marie TheurillatFSG Alle06.07.98SUI 
5.38-0.211May-Madeleine GysiBTV Aarau Athletics29.07.96SUI 
5.300.912Nadine HunzikerTV Zofingen LA29.12.98SUI 
5.29-1.313Sarah LeechCA Genève26.01.98FRA 
5.26-1.37Yael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 
5.260.014Estelle HellerLC Schaffhausen10.04.98SUI 
5.250.415Michelle BaumerLC Schaffhausen24.02.96SUI 
5.250.48Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
5.240.19Melanie BöhlerTV Riehen28.05.99SUI 
5.190.410Dania BehringerSTV Eschenbach SG26.11.99SUI 
5.18-0.111Simone MeierLC Frauenfeld27.02.99SUI 
5.150.712Flavia GermannLAR Bischofszell10.02.99SUI 
5.06-0.516Johanna RomanoLAS Old Boys Basel02.02.98SUI 
4.950.017Jennifer LüthyTV Wohlen AG02.05.98SUI 
4.820.513Cosima MeierTV Eschen-Mauren07.01.00LIE 
4.750.214Simone StuckiLC Luzern16.11.00SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.86 1Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
13.82 1Vanessa FustLV Langenthal29.04.00SUI 
13.66 2Miryam MazenauerTV Teufen19.02.00SUI 
12.96 2Angelica MoserLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.10.97SUI 
12.55 3Chantal WinzLV Langenthal11.08.00SUI 
12.53 4Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
12.20 3Michelle NyffeneggerLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.09.96SUI 
12.13 4Michelle BaumerLC Schaffhausen24.02.96SUI 
11.85 5Anina RohnerTV Wohlen AG19.09.98SUI 
11.26 6Melanie RichardLV Langenthal17.01.97SUI 
11.26 5Lea OswaldTV Wohlen AG12.03.00SUI 
11.26 7Jasmin BudmigerTV Sarnen LA28.12.98SUI 
11.10 6Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
11.08 8Marie TheurillatFSG Alle06.07.98SUI 
10.95 9Nicole EbnötherSTV Wangen SZ10.01.96SUI 
10.89 10Johanna RomanoLAS Old Boys Basel02.02.98SUI 
10.79 7Tabea BöllerBTV Aarau Athletics25.04.99SUI 
10.70 8Anja StutzLV Winterthur02.01.99SUI 
10.59 11Céline VicariUSC Capriaschese-Atletica30.04.98SUI 
10.19 9Corina WaltiBTV Aarau Athletics20.07.99SUI 
9.54 12Natacha El DinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.03.97SUI 
9.21 10Leandra FontanaLAR TV Rüti04.06.99SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
50.45 1Chantal TannerLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.05.97SUI 
41.49 2Jasmin BudmigerTV Sarnen LA28.12.98SUI 
40.70 3Anina RohnerTV Wohlen AG19.09.98SUI 
40.26 4Vanessa KukuLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.11.97SUI 
39.15 1Elana BiglerFémina Vicques10.02.99SUI 
39.09 2Livia ProbstLAS Old Boys Basel12.05.99SUI 
37.75 6Laura RheinbergerLC Schaan07.03.97LIE 
37.75 5Fabienne SidoliLC Frauenfeld03.03.98SUI 
37.22 3Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
37.08 4Anja StutzLV Winterthur02.01.99SUI 
35.95 7Chantal KollerLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.04.96SUI 
35.51 5Miryam MazenauerTV Teufen19.02.00SUI 
35.38 6Janine GerberTV Zofingen LA19.05.99SUI 
34.82 7Rebecca ErnyLAR Satus Oberentfelden02.10.99SUI 
33.39 8Tabea BöllerBTV Aarau Athletics25.04.99SUI 
33.18 8Madeleine FreySTV Altbüron06.05.96SUI 
33.16 9Laura NiederhauserLV Winterthur04.10.97SUI 
31.31 10Luce PietersTV Riehen26.08.97SUI 
30.67 9Lucie ReyCA Vétroz04.10.00SUI 
30.65 11Nicole EbnötherSTV Wangen SZ10.01.96SUI 
30.54 10Delia SuterLZ Lostorf23.02.00SUI 
30.33 11Isabelle KaufmannTV Wohlen AG15.01.99SUI 
30.18 12Natacha El DinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.03.97SUI 
29.84 13Tatjana SauterAmriswil-Athletics30.01.98SUI 
28.17 12Karin SchmutzTV Sarnen LA10.01.00SUI 
27.48 13Chantal WinzLV Langenthal11.08.00SUI 
26.41 14Silja DienerTV St. Peterzell18.04.00SUI 
24.00 15Chiara AnlikerLV Langenthal04.01.00SUI 

Men

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.090.11AWilliam ReaisBTV Chur Leichtathletik04.05.99POR 
21.250.12ARicky PetruccianiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.06.00SUI 
21.95-0.11ATim UhlirLV Wettingen-Baden15.02.98SUI 
21.980.13AEric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
22.041.41h3Ricky PetruccianiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.06.00SUI 
22.120.14AJoel SchüpbachLAR Satus Oberentfelden10.05.99SUI 
22.130.15AFinley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99USA 
22.17-0.41h4William ReaisBTV Chur Leichtathletik04.05.99POR 
22.18-0.12AGaëtan CarusoneFSG La Sarraz15.09.97SUI 
22.231.21h2Joel SchüpbachLAR Satus Oberentfelden10.05.99SUI 
22.230.81h2Gaëtan CarusoneFSG La Sarraz15.09.97SUI 
22.291.22h2Gino DerungsBTV Chur Leichtathletik11.09.00SUI 
22.301.42h3Eric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
22.30-0.13ARalf KurathTV Länggasse Bern09.03.96SUI 
22.360.01h3Tim UhlirLV Wettingen-Baden15.02.98SUI 
22.390.01h1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99USA 
22.440.16AGino DerungsBTV Chur Leichtathletik11.09.00SUI 
22.54-1.51h1Ralf KurathTV Länggasse Bern09.03.96SUI 
22.56-0.14AAndreas HaasSTV Willisau23.12.96SUI 
22.64-1.52h1Andreas HaasSTV Willisau23.12.96SUI 
22.70-0.15AKenneth HesseLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.12.97SUI 
22.720.82h2Daniel LöhrerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies07.05.98SUI 
22.77-1.53h1Kenneth HesseLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.12.97SUI 
22.780.02h1Joel Ngimbi MabialaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme14.01.00SUI 
22.890.83h2Fabien MazzieriTeam des Alpes Leysin02.12.98SUI 
22.90-1.54h1Raphaël BonettiVersoix Athlétisme23.01.96SUI 
22.96-0.42h4Noah AttallaTSV Rothenburg athletics10.01.00SUI 
22.970.84h2David FrehnerTV Wohlen AG20.10.98SUI 
22.99-0.16ADaniel LöhrerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies07.05.98SUI 
23.151.43h3Philipp FrommeltLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.03.99LIE 
23.200.02h3Florian HagenAthletic Team Rechthalten23.05.97SUI 
23.250.03h3Martin Da Costa EstevaoSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds23.07.96SUI 
23.291.44h3Mathieu JungoCA Gibloux Farvagny20.02.00SUI 
23.301.23h2Martin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.02.99SUI 
23.380.03h1Tristan FanelliCA Vétroz16.12.99SUI 
23.40-1.55h1Alain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUI 
23.410.04h1Martin PerruchoudCA Sion19.09.00SUI 
23.420.85h2Matyas KobrehelTV Länggasse Bern31.03.96SUI 
23.440.05h1Nico FreiVom Stein Baden25.10.00SUI 
23.550.04h3Damian SalzmannLV Thun24.04.98SUI 
23.58-0.43h4Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
23.611.24h2Stan NicoleStade Genève05.08.00SUI 
23.661.45h3Esteban BecerraCABV Martigny18.10.00SUI 
23.690.06h1Sven WäflerTV Konolfingen Athletics21.09.00SUI 
23.770.86h2Rico BaumgartnerSTV Eschenbach SG22.08.97SUI 
23.790.05h3Lukas ZinggTV Herzogenbuchsee10.10.98SUI 
23.81-0.44h4Thomas ZügerLC Luzern21.01.99SUI 
23.821.25h2Keanu DällenbachStade Genève06.02.00SUI 
23.931.26h2Jonas EggerTSV Rothenburg athletics19.05.99SUI 
23.94-1.56h1Lars ZobristTV Wohlen AG29.07.96SUI 
23.960.06h3Dennys CirederfCA Genève02.03.98SUI 
24.17-0.45h4Oussama Ben SabeurStade Genève17.10.00SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.51 1ALuca FlückLC Kirchberg16.01.96SUI 
47.58 2ACharles DevantaySA Bulle14.02.98SUI 
47.80 3AJoël FluryBTV Aarau Athletics29.06.96SUI 
47.82 1AFilippo MoggiSAM Massagno25.10.99SUI 
48.57 4AFlorian SchwarbBTV Aarau Athletics04.07.96SUI 
49.83 2ATim SteffenLC Luzern31.05.00SUI 
50.10 3AMoïse RususurukaCA Sion16.05.99SUI 
50.43 4AFabio PedrazziTV Inwil07.02.00SUI 
51.60 5ANarkym LeiberLC Schaffhausen17.03.00SUI 
51.76 5APhilip RosenthalLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.07.96SUI 
51.78 6AJonas SchweigerLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.10.99SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:52.50 1ADominik UmmelLC Luzern23.08.99SUI 
1:53.69 2ARobin OesterAll Blacks Thun08.11.99SUI 
1:54.16 3ANicolas PrachtLR TV Appenzell22.08.00SUI 
1:55.51 4ALuca CorthésyLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.04.99SUI 
1:57.01 5ALukas KauflinTV Zofingen LA25.07.00SUI 
1:57.31 1AJonas SchöpferSTV Sempach30.06.96SUI 
1:58.06 2AAngus FölmliTSV 2001 Rotkreuz27.05.96SUI 
1:58.56 6AJoël CalozCA Sion30.08.99SUI 
1:59.37 7ASamuel DussTV Sarnen LA26.09.00SUI 
1:59.50 3APietro CalamaiSAM Massagno17.11.96SUI 
1:59.69 4ADiego KlopfensteinStade Genève07.08.97SUI 
2:00.29 5ARafael ZimmermannLC Scharnachtal15.08.97SUI 
2:01.00 6ALaurin RüdisüliTV Oerlikon14.08.98SUI 
2:01.30 7ASilvio BarandunVIRTUS Locarno27.10.98SUI 
2:04.24 8AVinzenz WolfSC Liestal15.04.00SUI 
2:07.28 8ADenis SorieLC Basel10.01.98SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:53.68 1AJulien StalhandskeStade Genève28.04.00SUI 
3:53.91 1ATom ElmerLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.97SUI 
3:54.60 2ALouis DolceFSG Courroux13.03.99SUI 
3:54.63 2AMarc BillSTB Leichtathletik30.04.97SUI 
3:58.68 3AGuillaume CachelinStade Genève29.12.96SUI 
3:59.11 4AJérémie FleuryFSG Courroux14.06.98SUI 
4:02.09 3ASebghatullah IsmailSAL Lugano05.07.00AFG 
4:04.38 5ASimon SchüpbachLR Gettnau03.06.97SUI 
4:05.32 4ALoris PellazCA Sierre DSG16.03.99SUI 
4:08.49 5AEnea RattiGAD Dongio06.01.00SUI 
4:09.74 6ASilvan LangSTV Beromünster13.02.99SUI 
4:09.93 7AGuilherme SantosAll Blacks Thun23.12.96POR 
4:10.27 7AElia BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.10.99SUI 
4:10.35 8ATommaso MaraniSAL Lugano26.12.99SUI 
4:11.22 9AMartin MassereyCA Vétroz05.05.99SUI 
4:14.70 8AGabriel PatziLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.07.98SUI 
4:14.94 10AJonas GünterFSG Courroux04.06.00SUI 
4:19.68 9ANick ObristLV Langenthal10.05.97SUI 
4:20.62 10APhilipp RennerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz20.09.96SUI 
4:28.68 12APascal SchneiderLAR Bischofszell17.04.99SUI 

110 m Hürden 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.75-0.21ASales Junior InglinLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.08.99SUI 
13.85-0.22AFinley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99USA 
14.11-1.81sf2Sales Junior InglinLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.08.99SUI 
14.11-1.51sf3Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99USA 
14.22-0.23ASimon EhammerTV Herisau07.02.00SUI 
14.36-1.01sf1Simon EhammerTV Herisau07.02.00SUI 
14.64-0.24AMicha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
14.72-0.25AFabio HaueterTV Sarnen LA29.05.00SUI 
14.82-1.02sf1Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
15.02-0.26ATamàs ValkaySTB Leichtathletik15.04.99HUN 
15.08-1.82sf2Fabio HaueterTV Sarnen LA29.05.00SUI 
15.18-1.52sf3Tamàs ValkaySTB Leichtathletik15.04.99HUN 
15.38-1.83sf2Marc EngeliLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.04.99SUI 
15.61-1.84sf2Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
15.70-1.53sf3Stan NicoleStade Genève05.08.00SUI 
15.98-1.03sf1Ariel HinnenCA Sion07.05.99SUI 
16.00-1.04sf1Eddy RibeaudFSG Alle21.03.00SUI 
16.24-1.54sf3Christopher BettexLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.06.00SUI 
16.33-1.55sf3Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
16.43-1.85sf2Sandro WinterLeichtathletikverein Fricktal22.04.00SUI 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.71-1.01sf2Jason JosephLC Therwil11.10.98SUI 
13.770.81AJason JosephLC Therwil11.10.98SUI 
14.650.82ALuca MartickeNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil22.06.98GER 
15.08-0.71sf1Luca MartickeNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil22.06.98GER 
15.250.83AMatthias StudigerTV Kloten LA12.04.97SUI 
15.380.84AKaan IrmakLZ Lostorf09.12.98TUR 
15.44-1.02sf2Matthias StudigerTV Kloten LA12.04.97SUI 
15.49-0.72sf1Kaan IrmakLZ Lostorf09.12.98TUR 
16.07-0.73sf1Silvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI 
16.160.85ASimon DöbeliLeichtathletikverein Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
16.29-1.03sf2Simon DöbeliLeichtathletikverein Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
16.30-1.04sf2Cyrill TannerLV Thun02.02.98SUI 
16.39-0.74sf1Remo ZellwegerTV Teufen01.01.96SUI 

400 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
51.97 1AJulien BonvinCA Sierre DSG10.01.99SUI 
52.11 1AMattia TajanaGAB Bellinzona23.08.96SUI 
52.34 2ASales Junior InglinLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.08.99SUI 
53.27 2ALuca MartickeNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil22.06.98GER 
53.44 3AEmir DridiSTB Leichtathletik28.11.97SUI 
54.45 3ASimon GerberTV Länggasse Bern31.01.00SUI 
55.33 4ALars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 
55.43 4ASamuel CoquozSG St-Maurice12.04.96SUI 
55.51 5AStiward PeñaAmriswil-Athletics15.01.98SUI 
56.44 5AMatthias ScheuchLC Frauenfeld14.04.00SUI 
56.85 6AMischa GassLV Frenke13.03.96SUI 
59.62 6ASimone TattarlettiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica28.04.99SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.80 1Andrin FreiLV Winterthur10.09.97SUI 
4.75 1Keanu DällenbachStade Genève06.02.00SUI 
4.70 3Adrian KüblerLV Winterthur14.08.97SUI 
4.70 2Simon EhammerTV Herisau07.02.00SUI 
4.70 2Frédéric MatthysCA Riviera27.07.98SUI 
4.50 3Tim FriedliTV Herzogenbuchsee24.08.99SUI 
4.50 4Loïs GilliozCA Sion29.10.98SUI 
4.30 5Steve MeystreStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.07.98SUI 
4.20 4Fabian SteffenSTV Altbüron20.03.99SUI 
4.05 8Fabio BühlerTV St. Peterzell13.09.99SUI 
4.05 6David EttlinTV Wohlen AG15.08.99SUI 
4.05 5Matteo DozioSAM Massagno23.02.00SUI 
4.05 6Mischa KyburzSTB Leichtathletik06.05.00SUI 
4.00 7Cyrill TannerLV Thun02.02.98SUI 
4.00 6Riccardol Da PontUS Ascona28.07.98SUI 
3.90 9Ramon TreierLeichtathletikverein Fricktal01.02.99SUI 
3.75 10Ivo MüllerLK Zug18.08.00SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.960.01Carlos KouassiLAS Old Boys Basel15.12.99SUI 
14.410.01Marco BöschTV Arlesheim06.10.98SUI 
14.250.42Fabio LuginbühlLV Thun02.10.98SUI 
14.110.52Yves Maier-BahLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.07.99SUI 
13.600.23Renaud CuenatStade Genève22.02.99SUI 
13.54-0.24Jan ObristLV Langenthal01.05.99SUI 
13.45-0.25Christian ToussaintStade Lausanne Athlétisme08.12.99HAI 
13.030.03Gianluca HidberSTV Au SG10.11.98SUI 
12.650.24Matteo ZariattiASSPO Riva San Vitale07.04.98SUI 
12.63-0.26Louis KokouraCABV Martigny09.07.00SUI 
12.510.27Sacha FaselFSG Bernex-Confignon06.12.00SUI 
11.340.05Alexandre MatosCA Genève26.06.98POR 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.72 1Sandro MichelLeichtathletikverein Fricktal01.07.96SUI 
15.29 2Stefan WielandSTB Leichtathletik21.12.98SUI 
13.86 3Ramon HungerSTV Wangen SZ11.01.97SUI 
13.10 4Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
12.40 5Michael PulferTV Herzogenbuchsee08.05.97SUI 
12.18 6Steve MeystreStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.07.98SUI 
11.99 7Pirmin DürrLC Vaduz02.02.96SUI 
11.54 8Noah NeukommFSG Courgenay21.03.98SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.14 1Lars MeyerSTB Leichtathletik26.02.99SUI 
15.04 2Gian VetterliUS Ascona22.02.00SUI 
14.83 3Jan ScherrerSTV Auw14.10.00SUI 
14.25 4Florent RamseierSFG Collombey-Muraz01.03.99SUI 
13.69 5Sven ScheuTV St. Peterzell23.07.00SUI 
13.68 6Mauro SchranerLeichtathletikverein Fricktal25.08.00SUI 
13.67 7Marco NiederhauserLV Winterthur30.12.99SUI 
13.40 8Chris LirggLZ Lostorf01.09.00SUI 
12.73 9Tim Moris BernhardLV Langenthal20.05.99SUI 
12.62 10Jeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
12.27 11Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
12.27 12Joachim VogelFSG Alle17.06.00SUI 
12.21 13Ryan KesslerLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.01.99SUI 
12.15 14Robin BinzSATUS Gränichen17.01.00SUI 
12.13 15Félix MendezFSG Geneveys et Coffrane07.07.00SUI 
11.91 16Stefano MorandiniASSPO Riva San Vitale27.12.00SUI 
11.83 17Rafael VögtliTV Arlesheim03.08.00SUI 
11.68 18Thomas KollerTV Teufen01.03.99SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.01 1Matthieu DemierreLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.12.97SUI 
43.03 2Jon Paul de VeraLK Zug06.10.98USA 
41.15 3Sandro MichelLeichtathletikverein Fricktal01.07.96SUI 
40.81 4Ramon HungerSTV Wangen SZ11.01.97SUI 
40.03 5Simon DöbeliLeichtathletikverein Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
39.62 6Tim FasserSTV Lachen22.12.97SUI 
38.97 7Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
36.06 8Michael PulferTV Herzogenbuchsee08.05.97SUI 
33.19 9Pirmin DürrLC Vaduz02.02.96SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.71 1Julian SutterTV Sarnen LA01.06.99SUI 
46.58 2Lars MeyerSTB Leichtathletik26.02.99SUI 
43.11 3Gian VetterliUS Ascona22.02.00SUI 
41.78 4Marco NiederhauserLV Winterthur30.12.99SUI 
41.39 5Jan ScherrerSTV Auw14.10.00SUI 
39.65 6Thomas KollerTV Teufen01.03.99SUI 
39.57 7Florent RamseierSFG Collombey-Muraz01.03.99SUI 
38.62 8Fabian SteffenSTV Altbüron20.03.99SUI 
36.21 9Sven ZobristTV Wohlen AG08.01.99SUI 
36.00 10Stefano MorandiniASSPO Riva San Vitale27.12.00SUI 
35.96 11Kevin PaciosCA Vétroz18.02.99SUI 
35.85 12Tim Moris BernhardLV Langenthal20.05.99SUI 
35.68 13Remo HürzelerTV Sarnen LA28.07.99SUI 
35.50 14Jeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
34.55 15Dario MazzoleniTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.11.99SUI 
34.18 16Tim FriedliTV Herzogenbuchsee24.08.99SUI 
34.15 17Sven ScheuTV St. Peterzell23.07.00SUI 
32.95 18Félix MendezFSG Geneveys et Coffrane07.07.00SUI 
30.89 19Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
29.82 20Jonas MaruggAJ TV Landquart22.01.99SUI 
29.52 21Gianrico GadientTV Wohlen AG10.08.99SUI 
28.98 22Loris VallanTV Olten01.12.00SUI 
27.93 23Chris LirggLZ Lostorf01.09.00SUI