Meeting de clôture

Yverdon-les-Bains - 29.09.2018

Women

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.70-1.01zf2Moesha KibibiCA Riviera21.01.04FRA 
11.22-1.02zf2Marion Faveykids+athletics06.07.04SUI 
11.25-1.03zf1Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
11.34-1.05zf1Soraya BougantoucheCA Genève23.04.04SUI 
12.61-1.012zf1Clara JordiCA Riviera13.03.04SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.12-1.31zf1Sophie ParozUS Yverdon18.03.01SUI 
13.32-1.32zf1Alena RivaStade Genève12.03.95SUI 
13.95-1.35zf1Leïla ZippoFSG La Sarraz27.09.01SUI 
13.95-1.34zf1Julie ChaignatSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds16.03.03SUI 
14.76-1.37zf1Marion BerneyLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.01.01SUI 
15.21-1.38zf1Rose SchlageterCOVA Nyon07.09.01SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
26.55-0.31zf1Camille MatthysCA Riviera08.03.94SUI 
26.88-0.32zf1Moesha KibibiCA Riviera21.01.04FRA 
27.83-0.33zf2Kaya SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
27.95-0.34zf1Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
28.37-0.36zf2Julie ChaignatSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds16.03.03SUI 
28.81-0.37zf2Dacha DösseggerCA Riviera14.11.04SUI 
29.41-0.38zf2Mathilde JoliatStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.01.02SUI 
30.53-0.39zf1Marion BerneyLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.01.01SUI 
31.35-0.310zf1Rose SchlageterCOVA Nyon07.09.01SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
61.69 1zf2Juliette DutruyStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.05.03SUI 
64.08 2zf2Iriane MorierCA Riviera31.12.00SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:26.46 1zf1Léna MattheySEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds11.08.03SUI 
2:27.49 2zf1Samylla Horner PinheiroStade Genève14.02.01BRA 
2:30.32 3zf1Thayna HornerStade Genève01.09.00SUI 
2:30.89 4zf1Yodith TesfayeCHP Genève06.12.03SUI 

400 m Hürden 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
74.62 1zf1Elodie MenétreyStade Lausanne Athlétisme23.06.99SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.73 1Nadine OdermattLeichtathletik Kerns15.10.01SUI 
1.45 2Marion Faveykids+athletics06.07.04SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.121.01Camille MatthysCA Riviera08.03.94SUI 
5.121.61Juliette DutruyStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.05.03SUI 
5.010.41Mia CehCA Genève09.07.04SUI 
4.650.62Kaya SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
4.530.93Mathilde JoliatStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.01.02SUI 
4.400.13Soraya BougantoucheCA Genève23.04.04SUI 
4.391.24Vanessa FriseCA Riviera13.09.02SUI 
4.220.15Awa NdiayeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.10.04SUI 
4.190.45Rose SchlageterCOVA Nyon07.09.01SUI 
4.09-1.37Laetitia HartmannLausanne-Sports Athlétisme15.01.04SUI 
4.041.46Marion BerneyLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.01.01SUI 
3.852.39Hollie JuppCA Riviera03.04.04GBR 
3.650.210Clara JordiCA Riviera13.03.04SUI 
3.573.511Zoé BucherCA Genève21.06.04SUI 
3.502.212Célia DéglonStade Lausanne Athlétisme29.01.04SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.890.41Nina RehacekUS Yverdon08.05.02SUI 
10.87-0.32Tanja MuraltTV Länggasse Bern16.11.98SUI 
10.32-0.11Océane KöchliTV Länggasse Bern04.05.03SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.55 1Christianne Chillierswiss masters athletics07.12.47SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.00 2Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
8.07 3Méline BerbierFémina Vicques28.10.05SUI 
7.48 5Clara JordiCA Riviera13.03.04SUI 
6.56 6Perle DesbailletsCA Riviera17.06.03SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.13 1Elana BiglerFémina Vicques10.02.99SUI 
35.04 2Ingrid WengerFSG Bassecourt27.12.88SUI 
29.90 3Priscillia Jean-MairetSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds27.07.02SUI 
25.84 4Cloé PointetCA Riviera26.01.99SUI 
9.28 5Christianne Chillierswiss masters athletics07.12.47SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
26.36 1Méline BerbierFémina Vicques28.10.05SUI 
21.20 3Cloé IndermuhleFSG La Sarraz19.07.03SUI 
20.48 4Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.86 1Sophie ParozUS Yverdon18.03.01SUI 
21.02 2Vanessa FriseCA Riviera13.09.02SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
31.59 1Marion Faveykids+athletics06.07.04SUI 
30.13 2Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 

Men

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.24-0.61zf1Maxime ButtetStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.03.03SUI 
10.98-0.65zf1Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.53-3.21zf1Gaëtan CarusoneFSG La Sarraz15.09.97SUI 
11.74-3.22zf1Marc EpendaCA Riviera25.10.97SUI 
11.98-3.23zf1Bradley LestradeSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.04.01SUI 
12.07-3.24zf1Jacques-Olivier Brodbeck DeriazCA Riviera28.05.01SUI 
12.11-3.25zf1Hervé GallandatUS Yverdon22.07.00SUI 
12.40-3.27zf1Arno TricaricoFSG La Sarraz03.11.01SUI 
12.82-3.28zf1Gabriele MariniCA Genève17.09.02SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.55-0.81zf1Gaëtan CarusoneFSG La Sarraz15.09.97SUI 
23.35-0.82zf1Bradley LestradeSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.04.01SUI 
25.35-0.83zf1Adrien LüthiSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex03.09.03SUI 
25.77-0.84zf1Keanu SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
26.05-0.85zf1Gabriele MariniCA Genève17.09.02SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:05.51 1zf1Ismaïl SahbaneCHP Genève12.02.02SUI 
2:05.75 2zf1Léo WilleminSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds30.01.01SUI 
2:06.01 3zf1Jacques-Olivier Brodbeck DeriazCA Riviera28.05.01SUI 
2:06.29 4zf1Léo LädermannCHP Genève05.08.02SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:12.61 1zf1Emeric JansCA Riviera26.07.04SUI 
3:12.65 2zf1Léonard GiacomettiSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex13.07.04SUI 
3:16.01 3zf1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
3:17.21 4zf1Léo StahlCA Riviera17.09.03SUI 
3:17.63 5zf1Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 

400 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
64.05 2zf1Michaël ZippoFSG La Sarraz05.11.96SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.75 1Noé TellenbachCOVA Nyon04.07.02SUI 
1.70 2Arno TricaricoFSG La Sarraz03.11.01SUI 
1.59 2Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
1.59 1Léonard GiacomettiSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex13.07.04SUI 
1.50 3Milos SismanovicUS Yverdon07.10.03SUI 
1.50 5Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
1.45 6Mattia BussolaroFSG La Sarraz16.10.05SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.60 1Martin RebetezFSG Le Locle01.07.00SUI 
2.50 1Nico WidiezSTV Attiswil (Leichtathletikriege)26.10.05SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.621.01Steve MeystreStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.07.98SUI 
6.411.52Christian ToussaintStade Lausanne Athlétisme08.12.99HAI 
6.291.13Arno TricaricoFSG La Sarraz03.11.01SUI 
5.45-0.14Noé TellenbachCOVA Nyon04.07.02SUI 
5.41-2.51Maxime ButtetStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.03.03SUI 
5.301.22Keanu SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
4.770.93Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
4.630.65Günther Sulzbacherswiss masters athletics09.11.58AUT 
4.620.46Elan NguyenCA Riviera30.12.01SUI 
4.47-0.64Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.260.01Christian ToussaintStade Lausanne Athlétisme08.12.99HAI 
12.87-0.32Steve MeystreStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.07.98SUI 
10.86-0.21Léonard GiacomettiSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex13.07.04SUI 
9.910.03Günther Sulzbacherswiss masters athletics09.11.58AUT 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.07 1Marcel OettliTV Wohlen AG14.11.62SUI 
8.90 2Eric Bohnerswiss masters athletics06.08.55SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.42 1Jephté VogelFSG Alle24.05.02SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.18 1Maxime ButtetStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.03.03SUI 
11.25 2Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
10.04 3Noa ScheurerFSG Alle22.01.03SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.54 1Daniel BittelSTB Leichtathletik21.09.92SUI 
33.73 2Steve MeystreStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.07.98SUI 
30.78 3Emilien VallottonUS Yverdon07.02.94SUI 
29.63 4Marcel OettliTV Wohlen AG14.11.62SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.51 1Jephté VogelFSG Alle24.05.02SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.05 1Raphaël HostettlerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.01.03SUI 
41.07 2Noa ScheurerFSG Alle22.01.03SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
20.96 1Elan NguyenCA Riviera30.12.01SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.23 2Mattia BussolaroFSG La Sarraz16.10.05SUI