Kantonalfinal Swiss-Athletics Sprint
Zug - 02.06.2018
Women
50 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.80 | 1r1 | Mathea Wettstein | Laufgruppe Cham Track | 19.01.09 | SUI | ||
8.92 | 4r1 | Emely Huwiler | LK Zug | 16.11.09 | SUI | ||
9.10 | 1r1 | Senya Bühler | LK Zug | 31.07.10 | SUI | ||
9.14 | 2r1 | Noemi Alisha Anastasio | Hochwacht Zug | 20.02.10 | SUI | ||
9.28 | 4r2 | Johanna Müller | Hochwacht Zug | 04.05.09 | SUI |
60 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.18 | 2r1 | Stefania Athanasopoulou | Hochwacht Zug | 23.10.05 | GBR | ||
8.26 | 3r1 | Jael Eggenspieler | Hochwacht Zug | 06.02.05 | SUI | ||
8.39 | 4r1 | Fabienne Huber | Hochwacht Zug | 03.02.05 | SUI | ||
8.58 | 5r1 | Sona Tkacova | Hochwacht Zug | 11.01.05 | SUI | ||
8.70 | 1r1 | Dafina Zuka | Hochwacht Zug | 24.03.05 | SUI | ||
9.09 | 2r1 | Loisa Schaller | Hochwacht Zug | 15.08.07 | SUI | ||
9.19 | 1r2 | Lea Schöpfer | Hochwacht Zug | 19.07.05 | SUI | ||
9.28 | 1r1 | Jona Amstalden | LK Zug | 05.02.08 | SUI | ||
9.34 | 3r2 | Ella Charlie Andermatt | LK Zug | 14.09.05 | SUI | ||
9.37 | 4r2 | Jasmin Dünnenberger | Hochwacht Zug | 16.04.05 | SUI | ||
9.43 | 6r1 | Zara Pivato | Hochwacht Zug | 14.04.07 | SUI | ||
9.49 | 4r1 | Alina Köppel | LK Zug | 27.11.06 | SUI | ||
9.96 | 3r1 | Ladina Rogenmoser | LK Zug | 04.02.08 | SUI | ||
10.21 | 3r2 | Fiona Egger | LK Zug | 24.01.08 | SUI |
80 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.81 | 0.4 | 1r1 | Lieke Wehrung | TV Cham 1884 | 10.10.03 | NED | |
11.14 | 0.7 | 1r2 | Alexandra Stucki | Hochwacht Zug | 26.01.04 | SUI | |
11.18 | 0.7 | 2r2 | Sophia Tran | Hochwacht Zug | 13.04.04 | SUI | |
11.33 | 0.4 | 2r1 | Ivana Haerdi | Hochwacht Zug | 27.10.03 | SUI | |
11.42 | 0.7 | 3r2 | Rochelle Badoux | Hochwacht Zug | 08.04.04 | SUI | |
11.57 | 0.7 | 4r2 | Vania Abt | Hochwacht Zug | 01.07.04 | SUI | |
11.78 | 0.5 | 5r2 | Sarina von Flüe | TV Cham 1884 | 01.04.04 | SUI | |
11.80 | 0.5 | 6r2 | Lara Kolb | Hochwacht Zug | 15.12.04 | SUI |
Men
50 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.83 | 1r1 | Joel Otogor | LK Zug | 21.01.09 | SUI | ||
8.37 | 1r1 | Jordan Otogor | LK Zug | 31.10.10 | SUI | ||
9.16 | 1r2 | Moritz Erni | Hochwacht Zug | 22.09.09 | SUI | ||
9.32 | 3r2 | Orell Galliker | Hochwacht Zug | 19.08.09 | SUI | ||
9.49 | 4r2 | Nahuel Weber | Hochwacht Zug | 23.06.09 | SUI | ||
9.56 | 3r2 | Danilo Wiegand | LK Zug | 25.07.10 | SUI | ||
9.74 | 6r2 | Lior Galliker | Hochwacht Zug | 19.08.09 | SUI |
60 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.83 | 1r1 | Lars Arnet | LK Zug | 18.05.05 | SUI | ||
9.11 | 2r1 | Alfred Thomas | kids+athletics | 04.10.07 | GBR | ||
9.90 | 3r1 | Rafael Ammann | Hochwacht Zug | 05.05.06 | SUI | ||
10.16 | 1r2 | Levin Kolb | Hochwacht Zug | 19.08.07 | SUI | ||
10.24 | 2r2 | Lenz Galliker | Hochwacht Zug | 18.07.07 | SUI | ||
10.30 | 3r2 | Adam Skandera | LK Zug | 05.11.07 | CZE | ||
10.33 | 2r2 | Gian Sutter | Hochwacht Zug | 05.10.08 | SUI | ||
10.53 | 6r1 | Kilean Danner | Hochwacht Zug | 07.09.08 | SUI | ||
11.24 | 3r2 | Benon Trinkler | Hochwacht Zug | 17.06.08 | SUI |