Kantonalfinal MilLE GRUYÈRE Bern
Langnau i.E - 16.08.2019
Women
1000 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:12.72 | 11 | Eline Berchtold | kids+athletics | 22.10.05 | SUI | ||
3:12.91 | 21 | Nina Bühler | STB Leichtathletik | 19.02.05 | SUI | ||
3:13.01 | 11 | Noée Luisa Wipfli | STB Leichtathletik | 14.07.07 | SUI | ||
3:13.13 | 31 | Ladina Reist | TV Unterseen | 28.07.05 | SUI | ||
3:13.59 | 21 | Angela Rüegsegger | TV Unterseen | 22.01.07 | SUI | ||
3:14.31 | 1 | Alisha Brechbühl | Gerbersport | 01.03.04 | SUI | ||
3:14.70 | 21 | Linda Bichsel | LV Thun | 27.12.04 | SUI | ||
3:14.78 | 11 | Fiona Leuenberger | LV Huttwil | 25.09.06 | SUI | ||
3:14.95 | 31 | Emily Lüthi | SK Langnau | 12.02.04 | SUI | ||
3:15.02 | 21 | Shania Binggeli | TV Länggasse Bern | 27.04.06 | SUI | ||
3:16.55 | 41 | Anja Dubler | TV Länggasse Bern | 25.01.05 | SUI | ||
3:16.99 | 51 | Chiara Costa | LV Langenthal | 15.12.05 | SUI | ||
3:17.55 | 41 | Rawa Kaya Iseli | Gerbersport | 21.03.06 | SUI | ||
3:19.01 | 11 | Alicia Alioth | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 02.02.08 | SUI | ||
3:20.09 | 21 | Anouk Danna | STB Leichtathletik | 13.05.08 | SUI | ||
3:21.36 | 51 | Aline Schnyder | LV Thun | 05.05.04 | SUI | ||
3:21.67 | 61 | Lena Leuthold | TV Länggasse Bern | 18.03.04 | SUI | ||
3:21.94 | 61 | Aline Härri | TV Unterseen | 14.09.05 | SUI | ||
3:22.08 | 71 | Fabienne Egli | Gerbersport | 31.03.05 | SUI | ||
3:22.48 | 71 | Mara Durrer | TV Unterseen | 03.10.04 | SUI | ||
3:23.39 | 31 | Jasmine Rüegsegger | TV Unterseen | 22.01.07 | SUI | ||
3:23.82 | 11 | Mina Hirsbrunner | SK Langnau | 30.04.09 | SUI | ||
3:25.07 | 31 | Lisa Urfer | TV Spiez | 21.12.08 | SUI | ||
3:25.60 | 111 | Aina Scherling | TV Meiringen | 02.05.05 | SUI | ||
3:25.79 | 81 | Lia Leibundgut | SK Langnau | 17.02.04 | SUI | ||
3:25.90 | 71 | Sarina Berner | TV Länggasse Bern | 05.06.06 | SUI | ||
3:26.00 | 21 | Leonie Steffen | TV Saanen-Gstaad | 10.12.09 | SUI | ||
3:26.15 | 91 | Anaïs Buri | TV Konolfingen Athletics | 04.10.04 | SUI | ||
3:26.26 | 121 | Jael Schmocker | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 16.03.05 | SUI | ||
3:27.11 | 81 | Sinja Reuteler | TV Saanen-Gstaad | 24.07.06 | SUI | ||
3:27.13 | 31 | Alisha Schafroth | SK Langnau | 13.05.09 | SUI | ||
3:27.57 | 101 | Lisa Leuthold | TV Länggasse Bern | 18.03.04 | SUI | ||
3:27.92 | 91 | Celina Haueter | Gerbersport | 12.10.06 | SUI | ||
3:29.64 | 41 | Lorena Boss | LV Thun | 31.12.09 | SUI | ||
3:29.87 | 41 | Hanna Hirsbrunner | SK Langnau | 24.08.07 | SUI | ||
3:31.02 | 101 | Lena Scheidegger | SK Langnau | 25.01.06 | SUI | ||
3:31.05 | 11 | Simea Norina Malozi | LV Thun | 01.05.10 | SUI | ||
3:33.39 | 51 | Cléa Stirnimann | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 08.07.07 | SUI | ||
3:33.98 | 61 | Luana Rentschler | TV Saanen-Gstaad | 17.09.07 | SUI | ||
3:34.02 | 131 | Hannah Wilhelm | STB Leichtathletik | 09.01.05 | GER | ||
3:34.41 | 51 | Lynn Schüpbach | SK Langnau | 03.04.09 | SUI | ||
3:35.34 | 111 | Carmen Rothenbühler | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 28.12.04 | SUI | ||
3:35.65 | 71 | Rahel Siegenthaler | LV Huttwil | 17.04.07 | SUI | ||
3:36.09 | 141 | Kim Berger | LV Thun | 13.11.05 | SUI | ||
3:37.07 | 151 | Maria Hermann | LV Langenthal | 02.02.05 | SUI | ||
3:37.25 | 81 | Emma Seiler | TV Unterseen | 30.08.07 | SUI | ||
3:37.75 | 111 | Nora Käser | LV Huttwil | 04.10.06 | SUI | ||
3:38.25 | 91 | Aylin Tshibangu | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 06.12.07 | SUI | ||
3:38.49 | 101 | Emma Schmid | GG Bern | 06.03.07 | SUI | ||
3:39.01 | 61 | Lina Gehlhaar | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 18.01.09 | SUI | ||
3:39.25 | 121 | Andrea Rohrbach | LC Kirchberg | 20.01.06 | SUI | ||
3:40.60 | 61 | Cassandra Gouttefarde | TV Länggasse Bern | 13.02.08 | SUI | ||
3:40.91 | 71 | Lisa Kaderli | TV Konolfingen Athletics | 26.12.08 | SUI | ||
3:41.06 | 21 | Céline Buri | GG Bern | 01.02.10 | SUI | ||
3:41.95 | 121 | Sarah-Lia Maurer | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 07.05.07 | SUI | ||
3:42.15 | 81 | Aurora Contu | LV Thun | 24.01.08 | SUI | ||
3:42.99 | 141 | Sofia Honegger | TV Oberdiessbach | 03.01.04 | SUI | ||
3:43.06 | 101 | Enya Schmocker | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 22.06.08 | SUI | ||
3:43.36 | 111 | Cylea Bürki | LV Thun | 17.07.08 | SUI | ||
3:46.45 | 161 | Selina Geiser | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 08.02.07 | SUI | ||
3:46.66 | 17 | Lucy Wittmer | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 19.01.07 | SUI | ||
3:48.98 | 181 | Manon Jenni | TV Länggasse Bern | 05.06.07 | SUI | ||
3:50.09 | 151 | Jana Rämi | LV Thun | 17.01.08 | SUI | ||
3:50.09 | 61 | Elonie Bucher | LV Langenthal | 26.05.10 | SUI | ||
3:52.32 | 91 | Olivia Groetzinger | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 23.01.09 | SUI | ||
3:55.67 | 111 | Kiki Werlen | TV Lyss | 05.07.10 | SUI | ||
3:58.58 | 121 | Valerie Wolfisberg | TV Länggasse Bern | 30.03.10 | SUI | ||
4:05.50 | 181 | Victoria Gouttefarde | TV Länggasse Bern | 27.12.10 | SUI | ||
4:06.79 | 161 | Lara Meyer | LV Langenthal | 13.04.09 | SUI | ||
4:20.10 | 121 | Melissa Clénin | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 06.01.11 | SUI |
Men
1000 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:37.13 | 11 | Ramon Wipfli | STB Leichtathletik | 30.06.04 | SUI | ||
2:43.35 | 21 | Gaël Günter | All Blacks Thun | 25.01.04 | SUI | ||
2:44.07 | 31 | Mickael Marti | TIP-TOP Swiss Polysport | 03.09.04 | SUI | ||
2:49.13 | 11 | Aarno Liebl | TV Länggasse Bern | 21.05.05 | SUI | ||
2:55.12 | 41 | Manuel Sigg | All Blacks Thun | 29.01.04 | SUI | ||
2:57.93 | 61 | Eneas Helfer | TV Länggasse Bern | 21.07.04 | SUI | ||
2:59.38 | 21 | Janis Schwarz | SK Langnau | 12.02.05 | SUI | ||
3:03.98 | 71 | Nick Schöni | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 04.08.04 | SUI | ||
3:04.75 | 31 | Sascha Meyer | TV Länggasse Bern | 21.05.05 | SUI | ||
3:05.28 | 41 | Damian Maurer | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 17.05.05 | SUI | ||
3:06.64 | 61 | Levin Vonlanthen | Fun and Run Thun | 26.09.05 | SUI | ||
3:10.15 | 21 | Julian Lehmann | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 20.08.06 | SUI | ||
3:10.34 | 31 | Dario Giudice | Gerbersport | 28.09.06 | SUI | ||
3:11.22 | 101 | Lucien Jenni | TV Länggasse Bern | 25.04.04 | SUI | ||
3:11.68 | 11 | Andrea Noé Cerullo | TV Länggasse Bern | 15.04.07 | SUI | ||
3:12.78 | 21 | Mani Anker | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 19.05.07 | SUI | ||
3:13.06 | 81 | Marc Hausheer | TV Unterseen | 07.01.05 | SUI | ||
3:13.90 | 111 | Neil Schöni | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 04.08.04 | SUI | ||
3:14.83 | 91 | Manuel Hiltbrunner | TV Unterseen | 06.06.05 | SUI | ||
3:16.74 | 41 | Niilo Caboussat | STB Leichtathletik | 08.09.06 | SUI | ||
3:17.32 | 51 | Moritz Kuhn | STB Leichtathletik | 24.06.06 | SUI | ||
3:17.71 | 11 | Yanis Reichenbach | TV Saanen-Gstaad | 19.04.09 | SUI | ||
3:19.44 | 21 | Enrico Larbi | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 08.07.09 | SUI | ||
3:20.08 | 31 | Florent Tagmann | LV Thun | 24.07.09 | SUI | ||
3:20.59 | 51 | Fabrice Bätscher | TV Spiez | 17.01.07 | SUI | ||
3:22.14 | 11 | Mauro Buchs | Fun and Run Thun | 20.02.08 | SUI | ||
3:22.57 | 61 | Joel Meier | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 15.08.07 | SUI | ||
3:23.62 | 21 | Luca Marrocco | LC Kirchberg | 30.11.08 | SUI | ||
3:23.87 | 31 | Timon Ingold | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 01.05.08 | SUI | ||
3:24.11 | 41 | Noé Schmocker | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 22.06.08 | SUI | ||
3:25.05 | 51 | Tammaro Wyss | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 30.10.08 | SUI | ||
3:25.23 | 71 | Silvan Müller | TV Länggasse Bern | 18.01.07 | SUI | ||
3:25.57 | 111 | Marc Hofer | TV Länggasse Bern | 27.03.05 | SUI | ||
3:26.28 | 41 | Valentino Frautschi | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 29.04.09 | SUI | ||
3:27.20 | 121 | Bastian Moser | TV Länggasse Bern | 20.06.05 | SUI | ||
3:32.84 | 81 | Ben Bühler | LV Langenthal | 20.06.08 | SUI | ||
3:36.23 | 21 | Silas Brandenberger | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 10.02.11 | SUI | ||
3:37.13 | 31 | Eneas Diggelmann | TV Länggasse Bern | 10.03.11 | SUI | ||
3:38.21 | 121 | Louis Tagmann | LV Thun | 09.03.07 | SUI | ||
3:38.89 | 31 | Felix Schmitt | STB Leichtathletik | 15.05.10 | GER | ||
3:39.56 | 131 | Alessandro D'Andrea | TV Länggasse Bern | 03.03.07 | SUI | ||
3:40.25 | 141 | Silvan Schlatter | TV Unterseen | 29.01.07 | SUI | ||
3:41.47 | 111 | Ean Wälten | Fun and Run Thun | 22.01.08 | SUI | ||
3:42.87 | 111 | Marc Borgts | Fun and Run Thun | 21.08.09 | SUI | ||
3:43.03 | 121 | Til Abbühl | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 29.10.08 | SUI | ||
3:44.62 | 61 | Felix Todd Simon | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 12.01.10 | SUI | ||
3:50.25 | 91 | Luca Stettler | Fun and Run Thun | 24.01.10 | SUI | ||
3:50.97 | 101 | Julien Zimmer | LV Thun | 10.06.10 | SUI | ||
3:58.90 | 101 | Ben Baumann | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 29.03.11 | SUI | ||
3:59.17 | 111 | Ioann Fotinos | GG Bern | 15.03.11 | SUI | ||
4:01.62 | 201 | Nico Maurer | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 24.08.10 | SUI | ||
4:05.44 | 171 | Claude Künsch | LC Kirchberg | 05.01.08 | SUI | ||
4:07.84 | 51 | Dag Mentzel | TV Länggasse Bern | 31.01.12 | SUI | ||
4:12.24 | 131 | Robin Wälti | Fun and Run Thun | 20.07.11 | SUI |