Championnats jurassiens de concours multiples

Alle - 29.09.2018

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.79 DAlicia MasiniCA des Franches-Montagnes20.06.05SUI 
8.95 DMéline BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
9.36 DElena MasiniCA des Franches-Montagnes27.04.07SUI 
9.41 DRomane KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes26.08.05SUI 
9.73 DCléa LièvreCA Fontenais23.05.07SUI 
9.74 DLaura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
10.06 DSofia KotliarenkoFSG Alle05.11.05UKR 
10.08 DLuisa ChételatFémina Vicques22.12.07SUI 
10.18 DLauriane BilatCA des Franches-Montagnes01.09.07SUI 
10.24 DElodie RosseletFSG St-Imier19.01.07SUI 
10.27 DLaura BoegliFSG Châtillon02.11.07SUI 
10.33 DMaëlle VoillatCA Fontenais27.11.09SUI 
10.36 DMélissa GiammarinoCA Fontenais09.07.09SUI 
10.50 DRosalie ManciniCA Fontenais24.08.07SUI 
11.38 DJade BerbierFémina Vicques21.03.09SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.12-3.8DEva KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes20.07.03SUI 
11.14-3.8DNina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
11.45-3.8DSarah GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
11.51-3.8DMélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
11.57-3.3DSambre HofmannFSG Bassecourt13.07.04SUI 
11.72-3.3DAbigaël HabeggerFSG Châtillon27.07.04SUI 
11.88-3.3DLouise BédatFSG Alle01.06.03SUI 
12.09-3.3DAmandine CatellaniFSG Châtillon23.05.04SUI 
12.79-3.8DSofia ChételatFémina Vicques23.11.04SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.11*DLolita OrtegaFSG Bassecourt20.05.97SUI 
13.60-3.6DLéane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
13.75-3.6DCélia CrétinFSG Bassecourt21.03.02SUI 
13.78*DElodie ChèvreFSG Bassecourt19.11.98SUI 
14.21*DMylène StäheliFSG Bassecourt02.07.95SUI 
14.22-3.6DYohannah AufrancCA Courtelary09.03.02SUI 
15.33-3.6DLaurane CourbatFSG Alle17.10.01SUI 
15.79*DCamille SarronFSG Courgenay22.06.98SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:11.86 DMélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
3:24.61 DSofia ChételatFémina Vicques23.11.04SUI 
3:30.27 DLéane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
3:31.24 DSarah GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
3:31.39 DLolita OrtegaFSG Bassecourt20.05.97SUI 
3:34.88 DEva KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes20.07.03SUI 
3:43.00 DRomane KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes26.08.05SUI 
3:47.94 DNina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
3:50.81 DLuisa ChételatFémina Vicques22.12.07SUI 
3:51.00 DCélia CrétinFSG Bassecourt21.03.02SUI 
3:52.03 DCléa LièvreCA Fontenais23.05.07SUI 
3:53.72 DMylène StäheliFSG Bassecourt02.07.95SUI 
3:54.02 DAuréline FleuryFSG Alle02.11.04SUI 
3:54.31 DLéa KladoumbayeCA Moutier01.04.08SUI 
3:55.02 DAbigaël HabeggerFSG Châtillon27.07.04SUI 
3:56.06 DAmandine CatellaniFSG Châtillon23.05.04SUI 
3:56.45 DLaurine ParratCA des Franches-Montagnes17.11.04SUI 
3:57.98 DJuline ParratCA des Franches-Montagnes17.11.04SUI 
3:58.39 DRosalie ManciniCA Fontenais24.08.07SUI 
3:59.43 DLouise BédatFSG Alle01.06.03SUI 
4:00.50 DMaude LièvreFSG Alle22.10.07SUI 
4:02.66 DSambre HofmannFSG Bassecourt13.07.04SUI 
4:03.87 DAlicia MasiniCA des Franches-Montagnes20.06.05SUI 
4:05.25 DLaura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
4:07.43 DLaurane CourbatFSG Alle17.10.01SUI 
4:08.09 DMélissa GiammarinoCA Fontenais09.07.09SUI 
4:10.30 DElodie ChèvreFSG Bassecourt19.11.98SUI 
4:10.58 DLara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
4:11.03 DZélie Von NiederhäusernFSG Alle05.08.07SUI 
4:14.23 DKim Rivers-KirbyFSG Alle18.12.06SUI 
4:14.36 DMéline BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
4:16.30 DMaëlle VoillatCA Fontenais27.11.09SUI 
4:16.61 DSofia KotliarenkoFSG Alle05.11.05UKR 
4:16.72 DSarah SchindelholzCA Courtelary09.09.02SUI 
4:17.60 DYohannah AufrancCA Courtelary09.03.02SUI 
4:17.70 DAmélie GraberFSG Alle04.08.02SUI 
4:22.24 DLaura BoegliFSG Châtillon02.11.07SUI 
4:25.08 DDeborah PasquierFSG St-Imier27.04.08SUI 
4:33.30 DElodie RosseletFSG St-Imier19.01.07SUI 
4:37.69 DLauriane BilatCA des Franches-Montagnes01.09.07SUI 
4:39.09 DJade BerbierFémina Vicques21.03.09SUI 
4:44.71 DLuna ParozCA Courtelary07.01.07SUI 
4:47.72 DElena MasiniCA des Franches-Montagnes27.04.07SUI 
4:56.10 DMéline TheurillatCA des Franches-Montagnes17.04.07SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.50 DMylène StäheliFSG Bassecourt02.07.95SUI 
1.45 DCélia CrétinFSG Bassecourt21.03.02SUI 
1.40 DLolita OrtegaFSG Bassecourt20.05.97SUI 
1.40 DLaurane CourbatFSG Alle17.10.01SUI 
1.38 DSarah GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
1.38 DEva KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes20.07.03SUI 
1.38 DNina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
1.38 DLouise BédatFSG Alle01.06.03SUI 
1.35 DSambre HofmannFSG Bassecourt13.07.04SUI 
1.35 DYohannah AufrancCA Courtelary09.03.02SUI 
1.35 DAbigaël HabeggerFSG Châtillon27.07.04SUI 
1.25 DMélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
1.25 DElodie ChèvreFSG Bassecourt19.11.98SUI 
1.25 DLéane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
1.25 DAuréline FleuryFSG Alle02.11.04SUI 
1.25 DAmélie GraberFSG Alle04.08.02SUI 
1.25 DAmandine CatellaniFSG Châtillon23.05.04SUI 
1.20 DSarah SchindelholzCA Courtelary09.09.02SUI 
1.20 DJuline ParratCA des Franches-Montagnes17.11.04SUI 
1.05 DSofia ChételatFémina Vicques23.11.04SUI 
1.05 DLaurine ParratCA des Franches-Montagnes17.11.04SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.99-3.1DEva KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes20.07.03SUI 
4.89-2.5DMylène StäheliFSG Bassecourt02.07.95SUI 
4.70-2.6DCélia CrétinFSG Bassecourt21.03.02SUI 
4.66-2.1DSarah GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
4.62-2.8DMélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
4.62-1.7DNina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
4.41-2.3DLéane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
4.38-2.8DLouise BédatFSG Alle01.06.03SUI 
4.37-1.7DLolita OrtegaFSG Bassecourt20.05.97SUI 
4.26-4.2DElodie ChèvreFSG Bassecourt19.11.98SUI 
4.13-3.0DSambre HofmannFSG Bassecourt13.07.04SUI 
4.01-1.5DYohannah AufrancCA Courtelary09.03.02SUI 
3.95-1.4DLaurane CourbatFSG Alle17.10.01SUI 
3.89-3.4DSarah SchindelholzCA Courtelary09.09.02SUI 
3.81-1.7DCamille SarronFSG Courgenay22.06.98SUI 
3.74-0.7DAbigaël HabeggerFSG Châtillon27.07.04SUI 
3.62-2.5DAmandine CatellaniFSG Châtillon23.05.04SUI 
3.54-2.2DSofia ChételatFémina Vicques23.11.04SUI 
3.40-3.1DAuréline FleuryFSG Alle02.11.04SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.58 DMéline BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
4.47 DAlicia MasiniCA des Franches-Montagnes20.06.05SUI 
4.41 DRomane KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes26.08.05SUI 
3.83 DElena MasiniCA des Franches-Montagnes27.04.07SUI 
3.77 DCléa LièvreCA Fontenais23.05.07SUI 
3.72 DLaura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
3.72 DKim Rivers-KirbyFSG Alle18.12.06SUI 
3.53 DElodie RosseletFSG St-Imier19.01.07SUI 
3.49 DLuisa ChételatFémina Vicques22.12.07SUI 
3.49 DLaura BoegliFSG Châtillon02.11.07SUI 
3.40 DSofia KotliarenkoFSG Alle05.11.05UKR 
3.40 DLauriane BilatCA des Franches-Montagnes01.09.07SUI 
3.32 DMaëlle VoillatCA Fontenais27.11.09SUI 
3.29 DMélissa GiammarinoCA Fontenais09.07.09SUI 
2.75 DJade BerbierFémina Vicques21.03.09SUI 
2.51 DRosalie ManciniCA Fontenais24.08.07SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.49 DMylène StäheliFSG Bassecourt02.07.95SUI 
7.24 DElodie ChèvreFSG Bassecourt19.11.98SUI 
7.12 DLolita OrtegaFSG Bassecourt20.05.97SUI 
6.61 DCamille SarronFSG Courgenay22.06.98SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.10 DYohannah AufrancCA Courtelary09.03.02SUI 
9.97 DEva KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes20.07.03SUI 
9.08 DSarah GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
9.02 DCélia CrétinFSG Bassecourt21.03.02SUI 
8.67 DMéline BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
8.53 DAbigaël HabeggerFSG Châtillon27.07.04SUI 
8.49 DMélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
7.97 DSambre HofmannFSG Bassecourt13.07.04SUI 
7.94 DLéane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
7.86 DLaurane CourbatFSG Alle17.10.01SUI 
7.73 DRomane KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes26.08.05SUI 
7.67 DAlicia MasiniCA des Franches-Montagnes20.06.05SUI 
7.56 DNina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
7.40 DAmélie GraberFSG Alle04.08.02SUI 
7.00 DJuline ParratCA des Franches-Montagnes17.11.04SUI 
6.70 DAmandine CatellaniFSG Châtillon23.05.04SUI 
6.49 DLouise BédatFSG Alle01.06.03SUI 
5.61 DSofia ChételatFémina Vicques23.11.04SUI 
5.60 DLaurine ParratCA des Franches-Montagnes17.11.04SUI 
5.41 DSofia KotliarenkoFSG Alle05.11.05UKR 
5.25 DLara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
4.53 DLaura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.50 DTeah RavelomahefaDelémont Athlétisme14.04.07SUI 
6.17 DElena MasiniCA des Franches-Montagnes27.04.07SUI 
5.93 DElodie RosseletFSG St-Imier19.01.07SUI 
5.50 DLaura BoegliFSG Châtillon02.11.07SUI 
5.50 DMaude LièvreFSG Alle22.10.07SUI 
5.38 DLuisa ChételatFémina Vicques22.12.07SUI 
5.29 DRosalie ManciniCA Fontenais24.08.07SUI 
5.24 DLauriane BilatCA des Franches-Montagnes01.09.07SUI 
5.23 DCléa LièvreCA Fontenais23.05.07SUI 
5.14 DDeborah PasquierFSG St-Imier27.04.08SUI 
5.03 DZélie Von NiederhäusernFSG Alle05.08.07SUI 
4.87 DLéa KladoumbayeCA Moutier01.04.08SUI 
4.11 DKylia SchaerCA Courtelary02.03.08SUI 
3.98 DMéline TheurillatCA des Franches-Montagnes17.04.07SUI 
3.96 DLéonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
3.68 DJade BerbierFémina Vicques21.03.09SUI 
3.46 DLuna ParozCA Courtelary07.01.07SUI 
3.41 DMaëlle VoillatCA Fontenais27.11.09SUI 
3.00 DMélissa GiammarinoCA Fontenais09.07.09SUI 

Fünfkampf U16 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3007 1Eva KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes20.07.03SUI80 11.12-3.8/1000 3:34.88/HAUTEUR 1.38/LONGUEUR 4.99-3.1/POIDS3.00 9.97
2858 2Mélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI80 11.51-3.8/1000 3:11.86/HAUTEUR 1.25/LONGUEUR 4.62-2.8/POIDS3.00 8.49
2846 3Sarah GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI80 11.45-3.8/1000 3:31.24/HAUTEUR 1.38/LONGUEUR 4.66-2.1/POIDS3.00 9.08
2670 4Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI80 11.14-3.8/1000 3:47.94/HAUTEUR 1.38/LONGUEUR 4.62-1.7/POIDS3.00 7.56
2377 5Sambre HofmannFSG Bassecourt13.07.04SUI80 11.57-3.3/1000 4:02.66/HAUTEUR 1.35/LONGUEUR 4.13-3.0/POIDS3.00 7.97
2350 6Abigaël HabeggerFSG Châtillon27.07.04SUI80 11.72-3.3/1000 3:55.02/HAUTEUR 1.35/LONGUEUR 3.74-0.7/POIDS3.00 8.53
2328 7Louise BédatFSG Alle01.06.03SUI80 11.88-3.3/1000 3:59.43/HAUTEUR 1.38/LONGUEUR 4.38-2.8/POIDS3.00 6.49
2296 8Juline ParratCA des Franches-Montagnes17.11.04SUI80 11.10-3.8/1000 3:57.98/HAUTEUR 1.20/LONGUEUR 4.11-0.2/POIDS3.00 7.00
2045 9Amandine CatellaniFSG Châtillon23.05.04SUI80 12.09-3.3/1000 3:56.06/HAUTEUR 1.25/LONGUEUR 3.62-2.5/POIDS3.00 6.70
1915 10Sofia ChételatFémina Vicques23.11.04SUI80 12.79-3.8/1000 3:24.61/HAUTEUR 1.05/LONGUEUR 3.54-2.2/POIDS3.00 5.61
1844 11Laurine ParratCA des Franches-Montagnes17.11.04SUI80 12.18-3.3/1000 3:56.45/HAUTEUR 1.05/LONGUEUR 3.99-1.3/POIDS3.00 5.60
1818 12Auréline FleuryFSG Alle02.11.04SUI80 12.97-3.3/1000 3:54.02/HAUTEUR 1.25/LONGUEUR 3.40-3.1/POIDS3.00 5.76

Fünfkampf U18 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
2831 1Célia CrétinFSG Bassecourt21.03.02SUI100 13.75-3.6/1000 3:51.00/HAUTEUR 1.45/LONGUEUR 4.70-2.6/POIDS3.00 9.02
2708 2Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI100 13.60-3.6/1000 3:30.27/HAUTEUR 1.25/LONGUEUR 4.41-2.3/POIDS3.00 7.94
2419 3Yohannah AufrancCA Courtelary09.03.02SUI100 14.22-3.6/1000 4:17.60/HAUTEUR 1.35/LONGUEUR 4.01-1.5/POIDS3.00 10.10
2214 4Laurane CourbatFSG Alle17.10.01SUI100 15.33-3.6/1000 4:07.43/HAUTEUR 1.40/LONGUEUR 3.95-1.4/POIDS3.00 7.86
2088 5Sarah SchindelholzCA Courtelary09.09.02SUI100 15.32-3.6/1000 4:16.72/HAUTEUR 1.20/LONGUEUR 3.89-3.4/POIDS3.00 9.88
1996 6Amélie GraberFSG Alle04.08.02SUI100 15.43-3.6/1000 4:17.70/HAUTEUR 1.25/LONGUEUR 4.05-1.1/POIDS3.00 7.40

Fünfkampf W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
2863 1Lolita OrtegaFSG Bassecourt20.05.97SUI13.11/3:31.39/1.40/4.37-1.7/7.12
2731 2Mylène StäheliFSG Bassecourt02.07.95SUI14.21/3:53.72/1.50/4.89-2.5/7.49
2310 3Elodie ChèvreFSG Bassecourt19.11.98SUI13.78/4:10.30/1.25/4.26-4.2/7.24
1198 4Camille SarronFSG Courgenay22.06.98SUI15.79/0/0/3.81-1.7/6.61

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.89 DJérémie VogelFSG Alle28.04.05SUI 
9.00 DMorgan BéletFSG Alle09.07.05SUI 
9.04 DColin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
9.28 DQuentin RohrbachCA Courtelary13.01.06SUI 
9.31 DVivek IsmailDelémont Athlétisme15.09.05SUI 
9.32 DMaxime LehmannCA Fontenais30.12.06SUI 
9.36 DTiméo BregnardFSG Alle27.03.07SUI 
9.70 DIlyas FroidevauxCA des Franches-Montagnes02.04.06SUI 
10.20 DLeny DubachFémina Vicques26.07.07SUI 
10.25 DNils WüthrichCA Moutier08.04.09SUI 
10.28 DNao MarchandCA Moutier24.01.06SUI 
10.29 DNoé BeckerCA Fontenais02.06.09SUI 
10.31 DCélian SimmenCA Moutier27.07.09SUI 
10.47 DJustin MeyerFSG Alle06.09.06SUI 
11.08 DMaël DubachFémina Vicques28.10.08SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.23-3.8DThomas FuegFSG Bassecourt22.07.03SUI 
10.32-3.8DMathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
10.71-3.8DAntoine PicardCA Courtelary19.01.03SUI 
10.74-2.3DMichaël KollerFSG Bassecourt04.07.03SUI 
10.88-2.7DSamuel BeckCA Moutier21.01.04SUI 
10.98-2.7DGaël Pugnant-GrosCA Moutier01.05.03SUI 
11.03-2.7DGaetan FluckigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
11.28-2.7DLucas MaîtreCA des Franches-Montagnes16.07.04SUI 
11.43-2.7DRaphaël ChatelainFSG St-Imier11.02.04SUI 
11.55-3.8DLéandre AtienzaFSG Alle23.01.04SUI 
11.73-3.8DFlavien ChappuisFémina Vicques05.06.04SUI 
11.88-2.3DJulien BretonFSG Courgenay10.12.03SUI 
11.91-2.3DAdam BenzariCA Moutier13.07.03SUI 
12.95-3.8DZakaris YvonFSG Alle07.02.04FRA 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.41-3.1DNathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
11.86-3.1DJonas FringeliLC Turicum12.01.88SUI 
11.86-3.1DAlain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUI 
11.91-1.6DBryan CamilottoCA Courtelary08.11.01SUI 
11.94-1.6DRémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
12.12-3.3DEddy RibeaudFSG Alle21.03.00SUI 
12.25-1.6DSimon VorpeCA Courtelary08.07.01SUI 
12.38-3.3DMarc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUI 
12.53-3.1DBenjamin FleuryFSG Bassecourt27.04.91SUI 
12.59-3.1DKaushal MahonFSG Alle11.08.86SUI 
12.66-3.3DSébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
12.89-2.4DMaxime BéletFSG Alle24.11.02SUI 
12.93-3.3DDavid GrosjeanCA Courtelary01.07.99SUI 
13.09-2.4DGabin MaillatDelémont Athlétisme07.10.02SUI 
13.37-3.3DDenis KüngFSG Courgenay22.08.97SUI 
13.57-2.4DMergim UkshiniFSG Alle14.02.01KOS 
13.77-1.6DSébastien RistoriCA Moutier09.09.02SUI 
14.32-3.3DPatrick BoegliFSG Châtillon09.01.76SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:43.45 DSébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
2:50.95 DMarc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUI 
2:54.69 DBenjamin FleuryFSG Bassecourt27.04.91SUI 
2:55.53 DAlain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUI 
2:56.94 DNathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
2:56.98 DJonas FringeliLC Turicum12.01.88SUI 
2:57.03 DRémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
3:02.66 DEddy RibeaudFSG Alle21.03.00SUI 
3:04.75 DSébastien RistoriCA Moutier09.09.02SUI 
3:11.31 DKaushal MahonFSG Alle11.08.86SUI 
3:15.55 DMergim UkshiniFSG Alle14.02.01KOS 
3:16.24 DSimon VorpeCA Courtelary08.07.01SUI 
3:18.46 DColin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
3:20.30 DDenis KüngFSG Courgenay22.08.97SUI 
3:22.60 DJérémie VogelFSG Alle28.04.05SUI 
3:28.46 DThomas FuegFSG Bassecourt22.07.03SUI 
3:29.18 DGaetan FluckigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
3:29.20 DRaphaël ChatelainFSG St-Imier11.02.04SUI 
3:32.93 DTea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
3:33.47 DRobin RyserFSG Féminine Tavannes23.04.05SUI 
3:35.39 DMathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
3:35.93 DMaxime BéletFSG Alle24.11.02SUI 
3:36.25 DZakaris YvonFSG Alle07.02.04FRA 
3:36.66 DDavid GrosjeanCA Courtelary01.07.99SUI 
3:37.56 DGaël Pugnant-GrosCA Moutier01.05.03SUI 
3:38.78 DSamuel BeckCA Moutier21.01.04SUI 
3:40.30 DMichaël KollerFSG Bassecourt04.07.03SUI 
3:40.68 DVivek IsmailDelémont Athlétisme15.09.05SUI 
3:44.06 DBastien PrinceFSG Châtillon23.07.04SUI 
3:45.07 DRoman LeuenbergerFSG Bassecourt30.01.07SUI 
3:45.43 DJulien BretonFSG Courgenay10.12.03SUI 
3:48.07 DFlavien ChappuisFémina Vicques05.06.04SUI 
3:48.11 DMathieu CoudercFSG Féminine Tavannes25.07.08FRA 
3:52.70 DAdam BenzariCA Moutier13.07.03SUI 
3:53.88 DEmir DrndarFSG St-Imier24.06.08SUI 
3:54.00 DPatrick BoegliFSG Châtillon09.01.76SUI 
3:55.65 DSean BuecheCA Moutier15.10.06SUI 
3:57.64 DMaël BronDelémont Athlétisme16.09.08SUI 
4:02.13 DMaël DubachFémina Vicques28.10.08SUI 
4:02.97 DAlessandro RomeoFSG Féminine Tavannes03.02.08SUI 
4:04.02 DQuentin RohrbachCA Courtelary13.01.06SUI 
4:04.16 DIlyas FroidevauxCA des Franches-Montagnes02.04.06SUI 
4:08.27 DNathan GénestaFSG Alle16.11.06SUI 
4:08.95 DMorgan BéletFSG Alle09.07.05SUI 
4:09.47 DConstantin BergéFSG Alle01.06.05FRA 
4:13.11 DAntoine PicardCA Courtelary19.01.03SUI 
4:13.68 DCélian SimmenCA Moutier27.07.09SUI 
4:15.87 DJustin MeyerFSG Alle06.09.06SUI 
4:20.90 DNao MarchandCA Moutier24.01.06SUI 
4:27.45 DNicolas HoumardFSG Féminine Tavannes02.09.08SUI 
4:36.94 DNils WüthrichCA Moutier08.04.09SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.88 DJonas FringeliLC Turicum12.01.88SUI 
1.76 DEddy RibeaudFSG Alle21.03.00SUI 
1.75 DBryan CamilottoCA Courtelary08.11.01SUI 
1.73 DSébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
1.72 DRémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
1.66 DSimon VorpeCA Courtelary08.07.01SUI 
1.63 DMergim UkshiniFSG Alle14.02.01KOS 
1.60 DNathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
1.60 DMarc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUI 
1.60 DAlain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUI 
1.55 DDenis KüngFSG Courgenay22.08.97SUI 
1.55 DDavid GrosjeanCA Courtelary01.07.99SUI 
1.51 DMathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
1.51 DThomas FuegFSG Bassecourt22.07.03SUI 
1.50 DMaxime BéletFSG Alle24.11.02SUI 
1.48 DZakaris YvonFSG Alle07.02.04FRA 
1.48 DGaël Pugnant-GrosCA Moutier01.05.03SUI 
1.48 DMichaël KollerFSG Bassecourt04.07.03SUI 
1.45 DFlavien ChappuisFémina Vicques05.06.04SUI 
1.45 DRaphaël ChatelainFSG St-Imier11.02.04SUI 
1.45 DGaetan FluckigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
1.45 DAdam BenzariCA Moutier13.07.03SUI 
1.40 DKaushal MahonFSG Alle11.08.86SUI 
1.40 DBenjamin FleuryFSG Bassecourt27.04.91SUI 
1.38 DRobin RyserFSG Féminine Tavannes23.04.05SUI 
1.36 DMorgan BéletFSG Alle09.07.05SUI 
1.36 DConstantin BergéFSG Alle01.06.05FRA 
1.35 DSébastien RistoriCA Moutier09.09.02SUI 
1.35 DAntoine PicardCA Courtelary19.01.03SUI 
1.35 DSamuel BeckCA Moutier21.01.04SUI 
1.30 DGabin MaillatDelémont Athlétisme07.10.02SUI 
1.30 DColin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
1.30 DTea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
1.25 DJérémie VogelFSG Alle28.04.05SUI 
1.25 DVivek IsmailDelémont Athlétisme15.09.05SUI 
1.20 DPatrick BoegliFSG Châtillon09.01.76SUI 
1.20 DNao MarchandCA Moutier24.01.06SUI 
1.15 DQuentin RohrbachCA Courtelary13.01.06SUI 
1.15 DJulien BretonFSG Courgenay10.12.03SUI 
1.15 DSean BuecheCA Moutier15.10.06SUI 
1.15 DIlyas FroidevauxCA des Franches-Montagnes02.04.06SUI 
1.05 DNathan GénestaFSG Alle16.11.06SUI 
1.05 DJustin MeyerFSG Alle06.09.06SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.46-2.6DJonas FringeliLC Turicum12.01.88SUI 
5.83-3.3DEddy RibeaudFSG Alle21.03.00SUI 
5.83-3.3DNathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
5.73-2.0DKaushal MahonFSG Alle11.08.86SUI 
5.67-1.5DAlain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUI 
5.53-3.2DSébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
5.33-2.4DMarc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUI 
5.33-3.8DAntoine PicardCA Courtelary19.01.03SUI 
5.31-2.3DRémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
5.29-3.9DMaxime BéletFSG Alle24.11.02SUI 
5.200.6DBenjamin FleuryFSG Bassecourt27.04.91SUI 
5.18-0.9DThomas FuegFSG Bassecourt22.07.03SUI 
5.11-0.8DMathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
5.03-2.4DSimon VorpeCA Courtelary08.07.01SUI 
4.91-3.6DDavid GrosjeanCA Courtelary01.07.99SUI 
4.88-3.3DDenis KüngFSG Courgenay22.08.97SUI 
4.80-2.1DGaetan FluckigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
4.74-3.2DMergim UkshiniFSG Alle14.02.01KOS 
4.63-2.9DSamuel BeckCA Moutier21.01.04SUI 
4.55-4.2DGaël Pugnant-GrosCA Moutier01.05.03SUI 
4.40-3.4DRaphaël ChatelainFSG St-Imier11.02.04SUI 
4.35-1.5DMichaël KollerFSG Bassecourt04.07.03SUI 
4.33-3.7DFlavien ChappuisFémina Vicques05.06.04SUI 
4.23-2.1DLéandre AtienzaFSG Alle23.01.04SUI 
4.22-3.3DAdam BenzariCA Moutier13.07.03SUI 
4.15-2.4DSébastien RistoriCA Moutier09.09.02SUI 
4.15-2.1DPatrick BoegliFSG Châtillon09.01.76SUI 
4.02-1.7DBastien PrinceFSG Châtillon23.07.04SUI 
3.32-3.0DJulien BretonFSG Courgenay10.12.03SUI 
2.32-0.9DLucas MaîtreCA des Franches-Montagnes16.07.04SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.56 DColin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
4.33 DJérémie VogelFSG Alle28.04.05SUI 
4.20 DVivek IsmailDelémont Athlétisme15.09.05SUI 
4.17 DQuentin RohrbachCA Courtelary13.01.06SUI 
4.00 DMorgan BéletFSG Alle09.07.05SUI 
3.72 DNao MarchandCA Moutier24.01.06SUI 
3.70 DIlyas FroidevauxCA des Franches-Montagnes02.04.06SUI 
3.64 DTiméo BregnardFSG Alle27.03.07SUI 
3.34 DNils WüthrichCA Moutier08.04.09SUI 
3.16 DJustin MeyerFSG Alle06.09.06SUI 
3.05 DCélian SimmenCA Moutier27.07.09SUI 
2.84 DMaël BronDelémont Athlétisme16.09.08SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.15 DJonas FringeliLC Turicum12.01.88SUI 
9.34 DDenis KüngFSG Courgenay22.08.97SUI 
8.83 DNathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
8.62 DBenjamin FleuryFSG Bassecourt27.04.91SUI 
8.51 DKaushal MahonFSG Alle11.08.86SUI 
8.26 DAlain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUI 
8.18 DPatrick BoegliFSG Châtillon09.01.76SUI 
8.11 DSébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
7.46 DMarc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.92 DEddy RibeaudFSG Alle21.03.00SUI 
8.27 DDavid GrosjeanCA Courtelary01.07.99SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.51 DBryan CamilottoCA Courtelary08.11.01SUI 
10.44 DRémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
10.25 DSimon VorpeCA Courtelary08.07.01SUI 
10.24 DMergim UkshiniFSG Alle14.02.01KOS 
9.64 DMaxime BéletFSG Alle24.11.02SUI 
8.07 DGabin MaillatDelémont Athlétisme07.10.02SUI 
7.19 DSébastien RistoriCA Moutier09.09.02SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.19 DRaphaël ChatelainFSG St-Imier11.02.04SUI 
9.93 DGaetan FluckigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
9.79 DAntoine PicardCA Courtelary19.01.03SUI 
9.46 DThomas FuegFSG Bassecourt22.07.03SUI 
8.74 DMathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
8.27 DFlavien ChappuisFémina Vicques05.06.04SUI 
7.99 DSamuel BeckCA Moutier21.01.04SUI 
7.62 DMichaël KollerFSG Bassecourt04.07.03SUI 
7.18 DAdam BenzariCA Moutier13.07.03SUI 
6.97 DZakaris YvonFSG Alle07.02.04FRA 
6.90 DGaël Pugnant-GrosCA Moutier01.05.03SUI 
5.83 DJulien BretonFSG Courgenay10.12.03SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.11 DQuentin RohrbachCA Courtelary13.01.06SUI 
7.83 DTea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
7.45 DSean BuecheCA Moutier15.10.06SUI 
7.40 DColin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
7.32 DMorgan BéletFSG Alle09.07.05SUI 
7.12 DJérémie VogelFSG Alle28.04.05SUI 
7.09 DRobin RyserFSG Féminine Tavannes23.04.05SUI 
7.03 DVivek IsmailDelémont Athlétisme15.09.05SUI 
6.41 DConstantin BergéFSG Alle01.06.05FRA 
6.10 DNao MarchandCA Moutier24.01.06SUI 
5.88 DJustin MeyerFSG Alle06.09.06SUI 
5.82 DIlyas FroidevauxCA des Franches-Montagnes02.04.06SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.64 DTiméo BregnardFSG Alle27.03.07SUI 
6.38 DMathieu CoudercFSG Féminine Tavannes25.07.08FRA 
5.70 DEmir DrndarFSG St-Imier24.06.08SUI 
5.54 DLeny DubachFémina Vicques26.07.07SUI 
5.29 DNicolas HoumardFSG Féminine Tavannes02.09.08SUI 
4.96 DMaël DubachFémina Vicques28.10.08SUI 
4.87 DNils WüthrichCA Moutier08.04.09SUI 
4.67 DCélian SimmenCA Moutier27.07.09SUI 
4.49 DAlessandro RomeoFSG Féminine Tavannes03.02.08SUI 

Fünfkampf U18 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3398 1Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI100 11.94-1.6/1000 2:57.03/HAUTEUR 1.72/LONGUEUR 5.31-2.3/POIDS5.00 10.44
3058 2Simon VorpeCA Courtelary08.07.01SUI100 12.25-1.6/1000 3:16.24/HAUTEUR 1.66/LONGUEUR 5.03-2.4/POIDS5.00 10.25
2782 3Mergim UkshiniFSG Alle14.02.01KOS100 13.57-2.4/1000 3:15.55/HAUTEUR 1.63/LONGUEUR 4.74-3.2/POIDS5.00 10.24
2686 4Maxime BéletFSG Alle24.11.02SUI100 12.89-2.4/1000 3:35.93/HAUTEUR 1.50/LONGUEUR 5.29-3.9/POIDS5.00 9.64
2363 5Sébastien RistoriCA Moutier09.09.02SUI100 13.77-1.6/1000 3:04.75/HAUTEUR 1.35/LONGUEUR 4.15-2.4/POIDS5.00 7.19

Fünfkampf U20 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3398 1Eddy RibeaudFSG Alle21.03.00SUI100 12.12-3.3/1000 3:02.66/HAUTEUR 1.76/LONGUEUR 5.83-3.3/POIDS6.00 9.92
2563 2David GrosjeanCA Courtelary01.07.99SUI100 12.93-3.3/1000 3:36.66/HAUTEUR 1.55/LONGUEUR 4.91-3.6/POIDS6.00 8.27

Fünfkampf M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3892 1Jonas FringeliLC Turicum12.01.88SUI100 11.86-3.1/1000 2:56.98/HAUTEUR 1.88/LONGUEUR 6.46-2.6/POIDS7.26 13.15
3402 2Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI100 11.41-3.1/1000 2:56.94/HAUTEUR 1.60/LONGUEUR 5.83-3.3/POIDS7.26 8.83
3331 3Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI100 12.66-3.3/1000 2:43.45/HAUTEUR 1.73/LONGUEUR 5.53-3.2/POIDS7.26 8.11
3272 4Alain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUI100 11.86-3.1/1000 2:55.53/HAUTEUR 1.60/LONGUEUR 5.67-1.5/POIDS7.26 8.26
3121 5Marc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUI100 12.38-3.3/1000 2:50.95/HAUTEUR 1.60/LONGUEUR 5.33-2.4/POIDS7.26 7.46
2959 6Benjamin FleuryFSG Bassecourt27.04.91SUI100 12.53-3.1/1000 2:54.69/HAUTEUR 1.40/LONGUEUR 5.20+0.6/POIDS7.26 8.62
2868 7Kaushal MahonFSG Alle11.08.86SUI100 12.59-3.1/1000 3:11.31/HAUTEUR 1.40/LONGUEUR 5.73-2.0/POIDS7.26 8.51
2682 8Denis KüngFSG Courgenay22.08.97SUI100 13.37-3.3/1000 3:20.30/HAUTEUR 1.55/LONGUEUR 4.88-3.3/POIDS7.26 9.34
1864 9Patrick BoegliFSG Châtillon09.01.76SUI100 14.32-3.3/1000 3:54.00/HAUTEUR 1.20/LONGUEUR 4.15-2.1/POIDS7.26 8.18