Championnats Genevois
Genève - 25.05.2019
Women
60 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.42 | 1A | Aline Fankhauser | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 09.04.06 | SUI | ||
8.46 | 2A | Lina Ben Sabeur | Stade Genève | 23.04.07 | SUI | ||
8.50 | 1h3 | Lina Ben Sabeur | Stade Genève | 23.04.07 | SUI | ||
8.58 | 2h3 | Aline Fankhauser | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 09.04.06 | SUI | ||
8.65 | 1h2 | Delphine Allenbach | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 06.04.07 | SUI | ||
8.69 | 1A | Malia Curtet | Stade Genève | 03.05.09 | SUI | ||
8.72 | 1h1 | Malia Curtet | Stade Genève | 03.05.09 | SUI | ||
8.77 | 3A | Eloane Pict | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 05.06.07 | SUI | ||
8.78 | 1h1 | Eloane Pict | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 05.06.07 | SUI | ||
8.80 | 4A | Delphine Allenbach | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 06.04.07 | SUI | ||
8.95 | 2h2 | Clara Fornara | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 01.01.07 | SUI | ||
9.07 | 1h2 | Agathe Pittet | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 11.05.08 | SUI | ||
9.08 | 5A | Clara Fornara | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 01.01.07 | SUI | ||
9.11 | 2h2 | Scya Srdanovic | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 24.11.09 | SUI | ||
9.19 | 3h2 | Adriana Payot | Stade Genève | 09.02.07 | SUI | ||
9.21 | 2A | Agathe Pittet | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 11.05.08 | SUI | ||
9.24 | 3h3 | Lydia Carvalho | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 20.06.07 | SUI | ||
9.26 | 4h2 | Maja Schmidlkofer | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 13.11.06 | GER | ||
9.26 | 1h3 | Ema Clavijo | Stade Genève | 14.06.08 | SUI | ||
9.27 | 4h3 | Clara Duboil | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 21.04.06 | SUI | ||
9.30 | 3h2 | Joëlle Nerfin | Stade Genève | 19.10.08 | SUI | ||
9.31 | 2h1 | Anaïs Perrier | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 20.04.08 | SUI | ||
9.31 | 2h1 | Arta Bunjaku | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 17.04.07 | SUI | ||
9.33 | 6A | Adriana Payot | Stade Genève | 09.02.07 | SUI | ||
9.36 | 3h1 | Jade Chambaz | Stade Genève | 07.05.07 | SUI | ||
9.40 | 7A | Arta Bunjaku | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 17.04.07 | SUI | ||
9.42 | 3A | Anaïs Perrier | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 20.04.08 | SUI | ||
9.42 | 3A | Scya Srdanovic | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 24.11.09 | SUI | ||
9.44 | 4h1 | Sidonie De Cristofaro | FSG Meyrin | 05.10.06 | SUI | ||
9.47 | 5h1 | Ava Linder | FSG Meyrin | 15.02.06 | SUI | ||
9.54 | 5h3 | Leïla Pilozzi | C.H. Châtelaine | 20.10.07 | FRA | ||
9.55 | 6h3 | Elisa Grand | FSG Meyrin | 22.10.07 | SUI | ||
9.56 | 5A | Joëlle Nerfin | Stade Genève | 19.10.08 | SUI | ||
9.58 | 2h3 | Solenn Williner | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 09.06.08 | SUI | ||
9.60 | 5h2 | Chloé Mazzucchelli | FSG Meyrin | 17.08.07 | SUI | ||
9.61 | 6A | Ema Clavijo | Stade Genève | 14.06.08 | SUI | ||
9.62 | 8A | Lydia Carvalho | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 20.06.07 | SUI | ||
9.64 | 7h3 | Lena Costa | Stade Genève | 13.04.07 | SUI | ||
9.68 | 3h3 | Juliette Vahlé | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 09.05.08 | SUI | ||
9.72 | 4h2 | Savannah Horner | Stade Genève | 05.11.10 | SUI | ||
9.78 | 7A | Juliette Vahlé | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 09.05.08 | SUI | ||
9.79 | 4h3 | Telma Lambert | Stade Genève | 30.05.09 | SUI | ||
9.89 | 8A | Solenn Williner | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 09.06.08 | SUI | ||
9.91 | 3h1 | Anna Carolyne Ramos | Stade Genève | 29.03.08 | SUI | ||
10.31 | 4h1 | Nina Conus | Stade Genève | 26.02.09 | SUI | ||
10.33 | 5h2 | Candice Duc | Stade Genève | 14.07.09 | SUI | ||
10.35 | 6h2 | Anna Rovaris | CA Genève | 05.07.09 | ITA | ||
10.43 | 5h1 | Zoé De Hanny | Stade Genève | 15.05.09 | SUI |
80 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.18 | 0.3 | 1A | Lara De Pasquale | Stade Genève | 15.01.04 | SUI | |
10.20 | 0.8 | 1h3 | Lara De Pasquale | Stade Genève | 15.01.04 | SUI | |
10.33 | 0.3 | 2A | Héloïse Hughes | FSG Meyrin | 07.06.04 | RSA | |
10.43 | 0.2 | 1h1 | Nadja Guindo | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 19.01.05 | SUI | |
10.43 | 0.2 | 1h1 | Héloïse Hughes | FSG Meyrin | 07.06.04 | RSA | |
10.55 | 0.3 | 3A | Nadja Guindo | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 19.01.05 | SUI | |
10.58 | 0.8 | 2h3 | Shelby Odier | Stade Genève | 02.02.04 | SUI | |
10.59 | 0.3 | 4A | Shelby Odier | Stade Genève | 02.02.04 | SUI | |
10.67 | 2.0 | 1h2 | Soraya Bougantouche | CA Genève | 23.04.04 | SUI | |
10.68 | 0.3 | 5A | Maria Bacchetta | Versoix Athlétisme | 09.05.05 | ITA | |
10.70 | 0.8 | 3h3 | Maria Bacchetta | Versoix Athlétisme | 09.05.05 | ITA | |
10.86 | 0.3 | 6A | Soraya Bougantouche | CA Genève | 23.04.04 | SUI | |
10.99 | 2.0 | 2h2 | Olivia Tautu | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 20.01.05 | SUI | |
11.00 | 0.2 | 3h1 | Juliana Soares | Stade Genève | 05.06.04 | SUI | |
11.03 | 0.2 | 4h1 | Sabrina Bach | Versoix Athlétisme | 07.04.04 | SUI | |
11.14 | 2.0 | 3h2 | Marthe Ngama | CA Genève | 25.10.04 | CMR | |
11.15 | 2.0 | 4h2 | Flora Boillat | Versoix Athlétisme | 04.03.04 | SUI | |
11.18 | 0.3 | 7A | Juliana Soares | Stade Genève | 05.06.04 | SUI | |
11.20 | 0.3 | 8A | Olivia Tautu | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 20.01.05 | SUI | |
11.24 | 2.0 | 5h2 | Marine Bacchetta | C.H. Châtelaine | 17.06.05 | SUI | |
11.25 | 0.2 | 5h1 | Yasmine Gall | Versoix Athlétisme | 13.09.04 | FRA | |
11.56 | 2.0 | 6h2 | Tamara Bueler | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 01.03.05 | SUI | |
11.68 | 0.2 | 6h1 | Aissatou Haidara | CA Genève | 23.04.05 | SUI | |
11.72 | 0.8 | 4h3 | Manon Govaerts | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 17.10.05 | SUI | |
11.72 | 0.8 | 4h3 | Anna Rogers | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 28.09.05 | NZL | |
11.74 | 0.8 | 6h3 | Noémie Imboden | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 24.09.05 | SUI | |
12.08 | 0.8 | 7h3 | Alessia Rodriguez | C.H. Châtelaine | 23.07.05 | SUI | |
12.30 | 2.0 | 7h2 | Diellza BUNJAKU | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 31.08.05 | SUI |
100 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.51 | 0.2 | 11 | Joyce Lussi | Stade Genève | 12.08.02 | SUI | |
12.74 | 3.6 | 11 | Romane Lou Cottier | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 22.11.00 | SUI | |
12.93 | 0.2 | 21 | Alyssa Raccurt | Versoix Athlétisme | 27.05.02 | FRA | |
13.09 | 0.2 | 31 | Mia Ceh | CA Genève | 09.07.04 | SUI | |
13.25 | 0.2 | 41 | Celine Daelemans | Versoix Athlétisme | 01.02.02 | BEL | |
13.28 | 0.2 | 51 | Emma Chambers | Chêne Gymnastique Genève | 11.01.03 | SUI | |
13.42 | 3.6 | 21 | Jemima Muanda | CA Genève | 16.12.01 | SUI | |
13.52 | 3.6 | 31 | Beatriz Rodrigues | Versoix Athlétisme | 24.07.00 | SUI | |
13.56 | 3.6 | 41 | Maeva Barbey | Versoix Athlétisme | 09.08.01 | SUI | |
14.24 | 0.2 | 61 | Gisèle Siegenthaler | CA Genève | 05.11.03 | SUI |
400 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58.27 | 11 | Alena Riva | Stade Genève | 12.03.95 | SUI | ||
59.50 | 21 | Léila Grobet | SATUS Athl. Genève | 17.08.97 | SUI | ||
60.84 | 31 | Jade Wittwer | CHP Genève | 23.10.01 | SUI |
1500 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:41.18 | 11 | Juliette Morath | CHP Genève | 16.01.02 | SUI | ||
4:41.74 | 21 | Sabella Tesfaye | CHP Genève | 21.09.05 | SUI | ||
4:48.77 | 31 | Romane Wolhauser | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 30.07.02 | SUI | ||
5:01.73 | 41 | Lisa de Bruyn | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 07.08.02 | SUI | ||
5:02.59 | 11 | Nisa Camelo | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 17.02.82 | POR | ||
5:04.67 | 21 | Kaya Mercer | Running Team Prilly | 02.11.01 | USA | ||
5:05.74 | 31 | Amandine Stettler | CHP Genève | 12.12.01 | SUI | ||
5:12.92 | 51 | Sara Mesquita | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 29.08.03 | POR | ||
5:26.72 | 61 | Nora Zemp | CHP Genève | 04.09.03 | SUI | ||
5:31.47 | 71 | Chiara Scrucca | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 29.11.03 | ITA |
2000 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:59.30 | 11 | Constance Pittet | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 30.10.05 | SUI | ||
7:00.47 | 21 | Chloé Reymond | Stade Genève | 05.01.04 | SUI | ||
7:07.97 | 31 | Danika Slits | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 17.04.05 | SUI | ||
7:15.09 | 41 | Naïla Sahbane | CHP Genève | 30.11.04 | SUI | ||
7:24.48 | 11 | Aurelia Mayoral | Stade Genève | 03.06.07 | SUI | ||
7:26.98 | 21 | Tina Moreillon | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 29.08.07 | SUI | ||
7:39.86 | 51 | Emilie Taffouraud | Versoix Athlétisme | 18.05.05 | FRA | ||
7:48.51 | 61 | Sybille Piguet | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 13.12.04 | SUI | ||
7:49.53 | 71 | Audrey Girardin | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 17.12.05 | SUI | ||
8:10.87 | 31 | Lucia Scrucca | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 14.09.07 | ITA | ||
8:20.19 | 41 | Elsa Lorenzo | Stade Genève | 03.09.07 | SUI | ||
8:37.63 | 51 | Freya Aspinall | Stade Genève | 30.09.07 | SUI |
60 mH 60-76.2 U12
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.86 | 11 | Anaïs Perrier | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 20.04.08 | SUI | ||
13.84 | 21 | Ema Clavijo | Stade Genève | 14.06.08 | SUI | ||
13.88 | 31 | Eléna Duvillard | FSG Meyrin | 01.06.09 | SUI | ||
14.08 | 41 | Ranya Elhouss | FSG Meyrin | 31.01.09 | MAR | ||
14.35 | 51 | Telma Lambert | Stade Genève | 30.05.09 | SUI |
60 mH 76.2 U14W Outdoor
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.66 | 11 | Aline Fankhauser | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 09.04.06 | SUI | ||
11.61 | 21 | Sidonie De Cristofaro | FSG Meyrin | 05.10.06 | SUI | ||
11.75 | 31 | Sienna Maksymec | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 12.07.07 | SUI | ||
12.16 | 41 | Adriana Payot | Stade Genève | 09.02.07 | SUI | ||
12.45 | 51 | Chloé Mazzucchelli | FSG Meyrin | 17.08.07 | SUI | ||
12.81 | 61 | Lydia Carvalho | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 20.06.07 | SUI |
80 mH 76.2
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.72 | 0.7 | 11 | Nadja Guindo | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 19.01.05 | SUI | |
13.78 | 0.7 | 21 | Shelby Odier | Stade Genève | 02.02.04 | SUI | |
15.00 | 0.7 | 31 | Emilie Taffouraud | Versoix Athlétisme | 18.05.05 | FRA | |
15.29 | 0.7 | 41 | Fassai Filipowski | FSG Meyrin | 02.04.05 | SUI | |
15.62 | 0.7 | 51 | Lucie Pittet | Stade Genève | 19.10.04 | SUI | |
15.72 | 0.7 | 61 | Nora Fischer | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 03.04.04 | SUI |
100 mH 76.2
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.98 | -0.8 | 11 | Alyssa Raccurt | Versoix Athlétisme | 27.05.02 | FRA | |
19.04 | -0.8 | 21 | Nyah Dar-Ziv | CA Genève | 04.08.02 | SUI |
100 mH 84.0
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.35 | -0.8 | 11 | Jennifer Gillard | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 27.12.96 | SUI |
Hoch
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.58 | 1 | Nyah Dar-Ziv | CA Genève | 04.08.02 | SUI | ||
1.55 | 3 | Aude Malzacher | Stade Genève | 15.02.03 | SUI | ||
1.55 | 2 | Malaïka Dady-Molamba | CA Genève | 05.11.03 | SUI | ||
1.50 | 1 | Aline Fankhauser | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 09.04.06 | SUI | ||
1.45 | 1 | Saskia Rohrbasser | Stade Genève | 20.03.04 | SUI | ||
1.45 | 2 | Nora Fischer | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 03.04.04 | SUI | ||
1.45 | 1 | Maeva Barbey | Versoix Athlétisme | 09.08.01 | SUI | ||
1.40 | 2 | Clara Duboil | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 21.04.06 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 3 | Marine Bacchetta | C.H. Châtelaine | 17.06.05 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 4 | Lucie Pittet | Stade Genève | 19.10.04 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 5 | Leticia Rabunal Rabunal Paz | Versoix Athlétisme | 15.03.04 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 6 | Alessia Rodriguez | C.H. Châtelaine | 23.07.05 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 1 | Anaïs Perrier | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 20.04.08 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 2 | Telma Lambert | Stade Genève | 30.05.09 | SUI | ||
1.10 | 3 | Anna Rovaris | CA Genève | 05.07.09 | ITA |
Stab
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.00 | 1 | Aude Malzacher | Stade Genève | 15.02.03 | SUI | ||
3.00 | 1 | Saskia Rohrbasser | Stade Genève | 20.03.04 | SUI |
Weit Zone
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.00 | 1 | Aline Fankhauser | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 09.04.06 | SUI | ||
4.85 | 2 | Lina Ben Sabeur | Stade Genève | 23.04.07 | SUI | ||
4.68 | 3 | Delphine Allenbach | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 06.04.07 | SUI | ||
4.47 | 4 | Eloane Pict | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 05.06.07 | SUI | ||
4.35 | 5 | Sienna Maksymec | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 12.07.07 | SUI | ||
4.25 | 6 | Maja Schmidlkofer | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 13.11.06 | GER | ||
4.18 | 7 | Clara Fornara | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 01.01.07 | SUI | ||
4.15 | 1 | Agathe Pittet | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 11.05.08 | SUI | ||
4.08 | 8 | Adriana Payot | Stade Genève | 09.02.07 | SUI | ||
3.98 | 2 | Joëlle Nerfin | Stade Genève | 19.10.08 | SUI | ||
3.94 | 3 | Ema Clavijo | Stade Genève | 14.06.08 | SUI | ||
3.92 | 9 | Sidonie De Cristofaro | FSG Meyrin | 05.10.06 | SUI | ||
3.91 | 4 | Solenn Williner | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 09.06.08 | SUI | ||
3.90 | 10 | Lena Costa | Stade Genève | 13.04.07 | SUI | ||
3.87 | 11 | Jade Chambaz | Stade Genève | 07.05.07 | SUI | ||
3.87 | 12 | Chloé Mazzucchelli | FSG Meyrin | 17.08.07 | SUI | ||
3.81 | 13 | Ava Linder | FSG Meyrin | 15.02.06 | SUI | ||
3.79 | 5 | Juliette Vahlé | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 09.05.08 | SUI | ||
3.72 | 6 | Scya Srdanovic | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 24.11.09 | SUI | ||
3.69 | 7 | Savannah Horner | Stade Genève | 05.11.10 | SUI | ||
3.67 | 14 | Méline André | FSG Meyrin | 04.03.06 | FRA | ||
3.60 | 16 | Leïla Pilozzi | C.H. Châtelaine | 20.10.07 | FRA | ||
3.55 | 17 | Elisa Grand | FSG Meyrin | 22.10.07 | SUI | ||
3.52 | 9 | Anaïs Perrier | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 20.04.08 | SUI | ||
3.50 | 18 | Elsa Lorenzo | Stade Genève | 03.09.07 | SUI | ||
3.38 | 10 | Zoé De Hanny | Stade Genève | 15.05.09 | SUI | ||
3.37 | 11 | Ranya Elhouss | FSG Meyrin | 31.01.09 | MAR | ||
3.36 | 12 | Eléna Duvillard | FSG Meyrin | 01.06.09 | SUI | ||
3.33 | 13 | Emma Petzoldt | Stade Genève | 03.04.09 | ITA | ||
3.33 | 19 | Lisa Arisaldi | CA Genève | 31.07.06 | SUI | ||
3.17 | 14 | Anna Carolyne Ramos | Stade Genève | 29.03.08 | SUI | ||
2.85 | 15 | Nina Conus | Stade Genève | 26.02.09 | SUI |
Drei
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.72 | 0.1 | 1 | Maeva Barbey | Versoix Athlétisme | 09.08.01 | SUI | |
9.70 | 6.0 | 2 | Victoria Kämpfen | Stade Genève | 10.02.03 | SUI | |
9.51 | -0.2 | Victoria Kämpfen | Stade Genève | 10.02.03 | SUI | ||
9.27 | 0.9 | 3 | Romane Lou Cottier | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 22.11.00 | SUI |
Kugel 4.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.76 | 1 | Ophélie Chevallier | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 17.05.92 | SUI | ||
9.54 | 2 | Jennifer Gillard | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 27.12.96 | SUI | ||
8.21 | 3 | Jamilaï Mottaz | C.H. Châtelaine | 19.06.00 | SUI |
Kugel 3.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.45 | 1 | Coline Cottier | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 19.12.02 | SUI | ||
10.35 | 2 | Magalie Constant | FSG Jonquille | 03.06.02 | SUI | ||
9.91 | 1 | Aurélie Pict | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 11.11.04 | SUI | ||
9.65 | 2 | Tamara Bueler | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 01.03.05 | SUI | ||
9.15 | 3 | Saskia Rohrbasser | Stade Genève | 20.03.04 | SUI | ||
9.14 | 4 | Juliana Soares | Stade Genève | 05.06.04 | SUI | ||
8.64 | 3 | Emma Chambers | Chêne Gymnastique Genève | 11.01.03 | SUI | ||
8.60 | 5 | Aissatou Haidara | CA Genève | 23.04.05 | SUI | ||
8.50 | 4 | Aude Malzacher | Stade Genève | 15.02.03 | SUI | ||
8.16 | 6 | Shelby Odier | Stade Genève | 02.02.04 | SUI | ||
7.51 | 1 | Lina Ben Sabeur | Stade Genève | 23.04.07 | SUI | ||
7.19 | 2 | Aline Fankhauser | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 09.04.06 | SUI | ||
7.12 | 3 | Eloane Pict | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 05.06.07 | SUI | ||
7.04 | 7 | Manon Govaerts | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 17.10.05 | SUI | ||
6.89 | 8 | Noémie Imboden | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 24.09.05 | SUI | ||
6.72 | 9 | Laurine Monneret | FSG Meyrin | 05.04.05 | SUI | ||
6.68 | 4 | Clara Fornara | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 01.01.07 | SUI | ||
6.46 | 10 | Anna Rogers | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 28.09.05 | NZL | ||
5.68 | 5 | Lydia Carvalho | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 20.06.07 | SUI | ||
5.38 | 7 | Lena Costa | Stade Genève | 13.04.07 | SUI | ||
5.08 | 8 | Méline André | FSG Meyrin | 04.03.06 | FRA | ||
4.55 | 9 | Lisa Arisaldi | CA Genève | 31.07.06 | SUI |
Kugel 2.50 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.74 | 1 | Nina Conus | Stade Genève | 26.02.09 | SUI | ||
5.48 | 2 | Solenn Williner | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 09.06.08 | SUI | ||
4.72 | 3 | Anna Carolyne Ramos | Stade Genève | 29.03.08 | SUI | ||
4.36 | 5 | Joëlle Nerfin | Stade Genève | 19.10.08 | SUI |
Diskus 1.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33.91 | 1 | Coline Cottier | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 19.12.02 | SUI |
Diskus 0.75 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.47 | 1 | Tamara Bueler | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 01.03.05 | SUI | ||
22.73 | 2 | Aurélie Pict | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 11.11.04 | SUI | ||
15.75 | 3 | Lydia Carvalho | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 20.06.07 | SUI |
Men
60 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 | 1A | Leander Rupp | Stade Genève | 14.01.06 | SUI | ||
8.34 | 1h1 | Leander Rupp | Stade Genève | 14.01.06 | SUI | ||
8.37 | 1h2 | Manasse Nyeesse | Stade Genève | 12.10.06 | SUI | ||
8.39 | 2A | Manasse Nyeesse | Stade Genève | 12.10.06 | SUI | ||
8.40 | 3A | Alberto Vola | Stade Genève | 28.04.06 | SUI | ||
8.42 | 2h2 | Akira Eghagha | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 06.12.07 | SUI | ||
8.50 | 2h1 | Alberto Vola | Stade Genève | 28.04.06 | SUI | ||
8.62 | 4A | Akira Eghagha | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 06.12.07 | SUI | ||
8.65 | 3h2 | Gabriel Iskander | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 14.11.07 | SUI | ||
8.83 | 1h1 | Renato Cataldo | Stade Genève | 16.07.08 | PAR | ||
8.94 | 1A | Eliott Bartolini | C.H. Châtelaine | 09.02.08 | SUI | ||
8.94 | 5A | Gabriel Iskander | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 14.11.07 | SUI | ||
8.98 | 2h1 | Dylan Poletti | Stade Genève | 16.04.08 | SUI | ||
8.99 | 3h1 | William Pittet | Stade Genève | 16.09.07 | SUI | ||
9.00 | 1h2 | Eliott Bartolini | C.H. Châtelaine | 09.02.08 | SUI | ||
9.03 | 4h1 | Alexandre Tautu | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 21.08.07 | SUI | ||
9.06 | 2A | Dylan Poletti | Stade Genève | 16.04.08 | SUI | ||
9.09 | 3A | Renato Cataldo | Stade Genève | 16.07.08 | PAR | ||
9.11 | 3h1 | Phillip Krueger | Stade Genève | 04.03.08 | GER | ||
9.13 | 4h1 | Etienne Kenfack | Stade Genève | 06.05.09 | SUI | ||
9.16 | 6A | William Pittet | Stade Genève | 16.09.07 | SUI | ||
9.19 | 5h1 | Luc Alkan | Stade Genève | 21.02.07 | SUI | ||
9.27 | 4h2 | Ross Dunlop | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 09.08.07 | RSA | ||
9.29 | 7A | Alexandre Tautu | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 21.08.07 | SUI | ||
9.30 | 4A | Phillip Krueger | Stade Genève | 04.03.08 | GER | ||
9.34 | 2h2 | Raphaël Pereira | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 09.09.08 | SUI | ||
9.37 | 5A | Raphaël Pereira | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 09.09.08 | SUI | ||
9.42 | 8A | Luc Alkan | Stade Genève | 21.02.07 | SUI | ||
9.44 | 6A | Etienne Kenfack | Stade Genève | 06.05.09 | SUI | ||
9.44 | 5h1 | Alexandre Jung | C.H. Châtelaine | 21.03.09 | SUI | ||
9.55 | 5h2 | Maxime Serrano | FSG Meyrin | 25.04.07 | SUI | ||
9.66 | 7A | Alexandre Jung | C.H. Châtelaine | 21.03.09 | SUI | ||
9.75 | 6h1 | Anthony Houdart | FSG Meyrin | 16.10.09 | SUI | ||
9.78 | 3h2 | Thomas Siegel | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 24.09.09 | SUI | ||
9.80 | 7h1 | Yann Ingold | Stade Genève | 02.07.09 | SUI | ||
9.98 | 8A | Thomas Siegel | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 24.09.09 | SUI | ||
10.02 | 4h2 | Hugo Laurent | Stade Genève | 22.07.09 | SUI | ||
10.23 | 5h2 | Luca Ochmann | Stade Genève | 16.11.08 | SUI | ||
11.14 | 6h2 | Marius Spichiger | Stade Genève | 01.01.09 | SUI |
80 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.62 | 0.3 | 1A | Romain Steiner | Stade Genève | 20.04.04 | SUI | |
9.71 | -0.7 | 1h1 | Romain Steiner | Stade Genève | 20.04.04 | SUI | |
9.89 | 0.3 | 2A | Martin Kohemun | Stade Genève | 19.01.04 | FRA | |
9.95 | -0.7 | 2h1 | Martin Kohemun | Stade Genève | 19.01.04 | FRA | |
10.06 | -0.7 | 3h1 | Louis Low-Beer | Stade Genève | 16.11.04 | SUI | |
10.08 | -0.7 | 4h1 | Fabien Ingold | Stade Genève | 29.11.05 | SUI | |
10.10 | 0.3 | 3A | Fabien Ingold | Stade Genève | 29.11.05 | SUI | |
10.11 | 0.3 | 4A | Titouan Segransan | Versoix Athlétisme | 17.04.05 | FRA | |
10.14 | -0.7 | 5h1 | Titouan Segransan | Versoix Athlétisme | 17.04.05 | FRA | |
10.21 | 1.6 | 1h2 | Silas Sauvin | Stade Genève | 21.12.05 | SUI | |
10.23 | 1.6 | 2h2 | Alexandre Canonici | CA Genève | 28.01.04 | FRA | |
10.32 | 0.3 | 5A | Silas Sauvin | Stade Genève | 21.12.05 | SUI | |
10.39 | 1.6 | 3h2 | Eric Lambert | Stade Genève | 16.05.05 | SUI | |
10.52 | 0.3 | 6A | Eric Lambert | Stade Genève | 16.05.05 | SUI | |
10.55 | 0.3 | 7A | Léo Hurter | C.H. Châtelaine | 01.09.05 | SUI | |
10.59 | -0.7 | 6h1 | Léo Hurter | C.H. Châtelaine | 01.09.05 | SUI | |
10.68 | 1.6 | 4h2 | Anthony Guignard | FSG Meyrin | 12.07.04 | SUI | |
11.35 | -0.7 | 7h1 | Thomas Ritter | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 29.07.05 | SUI | |
11.35 | -0.7 | 7h1 | Adrien Turner | Stade Genève | 20.06.05 | SUI | |
11.36 | 1.6 | 5h2 | Oscar Anastassov | Versoix Athlétisme | 24.01.05 | SWE | |
11.44 | 1.6 | 6h2 | Matteo Payot | Stade Genève | 13.02.05 | SUI | |
11.73 | 1.6 | 7h2 | Julio Alves Pais | Stade Genève | 15.02.05 | SUI |
100 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.90 | 0.4 | 2A | Arnaud Vergères | Stade Genève | 25.07.95 | SUI | |
10.92 | 2.1 | 1h1 | Arnaud Vergères | Stade Genève | 25.07.95 | SUI | |
11.04 | 0.4 | 3A | Raphaël Bonetti | Versoix Athlétisme | 23.01.96 | SUI | |
11.10 | 0.5 | 1h2 | Kylian Widmer | Versoix Athlétisme | 17.10.02 | SUI | |
11.21 | 0.6 | 1A | Kylian Widmer | Versoix Athlétisme | 17.10.02 | SUI | |
11.23 | 2.1 | 2h1 | Raphaël Bonetti | Versoix Athlétisme | 23.01.96 | SUI | |
11.27 | 2.1 | 3h1 | Dennys Cirederf | CA Genève | 02.03.98 | SUI | |
11.29 | 0.4 | 4A | Dennys Cirederf | CA Genève | 02.03.98 | SUI | |
11.31 | 0.4 | 5A | Sacha Fasel | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 06.12.00 | SUI | |
11.32 | 0.3 | 2h2 | Sacha Fasel | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 06.12.00 | SUI | |
11.47 | 0.1 | 1h1 | Josue Soto Soto Jaramillo | C.H. Châtelaine | 10.05.02 | SUI | |
11.49 | 0.4 | 6A | Alex Kossigan | Stade Genève | 26.01.00 | SUI | |
11.53 | 0.3 | 3h2 | Alex Kossigan | Stade Genève | 26.01.00 | SUI | |
11.55 | 2.1 | 4h1 | Loïc Henauer | SATUS Athl. Genève | 03.09.00 | SUI | |
11.57 | 0.4 | 7A | Loïc Henauer | SATUS Athl. Genève | 03.09.00 | SUI | |
11.58 | 0.6 | 2A | Josue Soto Soto Jaramillo | C.H. Châtelaine | 10.05.02 | SUI | |
11.58 | 0.4 | 8A | Pablo Perez-Galdos | Stade Genève | 05.01.00 | SUI | |
11.59 | 2.1 | 5h1 | Pablo Perez-Galdos | Stade Genève | 05.01.00 | SUI | |
11.72 | 0.1 | 2h1 | Corentin Chuard | Versoix Athlétisme | 01.09.02 | SUI | |
11.74 | 0.6 | 3A | Corentin Chuard | Versoix Athlétisme | 01.09.02 | SUI | |
11.75 | 2.1 | 6h1 | Daryl Warpelin | CA Genève | 14.01.00 | SUI | |
11.75 | 2.1 | 6h1 | Nebo Jones | SATUS Athl. Genève | 19.02.00 | SUI | |
11.79 | 0.5 | 2h2 | Poumin Malli | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 15.11.03 | SUI | |
11.88 | 0.3 | 4h2 | Boubakary Mahanera | Stade Genève | 02.04.93 | GAM | |
11.91 | 0.6 | 4A | Poumin Malli | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 15.11.03 | SUI | |
11.94 | 0.3 | 5h2 | Andrea Lacquaniti | Stade Genève | 21.08.80 | SUI | |
11.94 | 0.6 | 5A | Amael Mehou | FSG Meyrin | 30.01.03 | SUI | |
12.04 | 0.5 | 3h2 | Antonio Do Do Carmo | CA Genève | 11.10.02 | SUI | |
12.06 | 0.1 | 3h1 | Amael Mehou | FSG Meyrin | 30.01.03 | SUI | |
12.10 | 0.1 | 4h1 | Stéphane Oberson | CA Genève | 06.02.02 | SUI | |
12.21 | 0.5 | 4h2 | William Taffouraud | Versoix Athlétisme | 02.08.03 | FRA | |
12.22 | 0.6 | 6A | Antonio Do Do Carmo | CA Genève | 11.10.02 | SUI | |
12.23 | 0.6 | 7A | Stéphane Oberson | CA Genève | 06.02.02 | SUI | |
12.45 | 0.6 | 8A | William Taffouraud | Versoix Athlétisme | 02.08.03 | FRA | |
12.54 | 0.3 | 6h2 | Moctar Diallo | Stade Genève | 28.05.00 | POR | |
12.62 | 0.1 | 5h1 | Gabriele Marini | CA Genève | 17.09.02 | SUI | |
12.78 | 0.5 | 5h2 | Bruno Costa Vieira | CA Genève | 16.09.03 | POR | |
13.01 | 0.1 | 6h1 | Kevin Nobre Nobre Ramos | CA Genève | 29.11.03 | POR | |
13.15 | 0.5 | 6h2 | Yanis Lafkiri | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 13.11.03 | SUI |
400 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50.67 | 11 | Diego Klopfenstein | Stade Genève | 07.08.97 | SUI | ||
52.09 | 21 | Maxime Staudenmann | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 22.11.01 | SUI | ||
54.06 | 31 | Aurélien Colomb | Stade Genève | 20.10.90 | SUI | ||
54.14 | 41 | Sven Profichet | Chêne Gymnastique Genève | 30.05.01 | SUI | ||
54.77 | 51 | Teo Droz | Stade Genève | 26.10.98 | SUI | ||
54.95 | 61 | Ayoub Tabet | CHP Genève | 03.05.01 | SUI | ||
57.50 | 71 | Mathieu Benninghoff | Stade Genève | 07.05.99 | SUI | ||
61.31 | 81 | Hannibal Nazir Altagracia Cordero | Stade Genève | 30.11.01 | DOM |
1500 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:09.87 | 11 | Jaryd Mercer | Versoix Athlétisme | 02.11.01 | USA | ||
4:11.32 | 11 | Colin Maneff | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 14.08.02 | SUI | ||
4:13.68 | 21 | Diego Klopfenstein | Stade Genève | 07.08.97 | SUI | ||
4:18.34 | 21 | Miguel Matos | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 27.08.03 | SUI | ||
4:21.46 | 31 | Simon Golay | Versoix Athlétisme | 19.12.00 | SUI | ||
4:32.09 | 31 | Loïc Dubois | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 18.09.03 | SUI | ||
5:17.97 | 41 | Bradley Vionnet | FSG Meyrin | 25.01.03 | SUI |
2000 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:28.52 | 11 | Louis Low-Beer | Stade Genève | 16.11.04 | SUI | ||
6:31.57 | 21 | Jean Jornot | Stade Genève | 14.03.05 | SUI | ||
6:31.87 | 31 | Daniel Schmidlkofer | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 15.03.05 | SUI | ||
6:32.75 | 41 | Bastien Stampone | Stade Genève | 08.02.05 | FRA | ||
6:44.99 | 51 | Daniel Witteveen | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 02.11.04 | SUI | ||
7:24.47 | 11 | Joao Afonso Gonçalves | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 24.06.06 | SUI | ||
7:25.32 | 21 | Jason Cardoso | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 28.10.06 | SUI | ||
7:31.60 | 61 | Pablo Maestre | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 25.07.04 | SUI | ||
8:02.83 | 31 | Alexandre Tautu | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 21.08.07 | SUI |
5000 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:45.02 | 11 | Emile Durussel | US Yverdon | 08.06.93 | SUI | ||
16:01.19 | 21 | Ricardo Pinto | Stade Genève | 26.03.87 | SUI | ||
16:43.70 | 41 | Vincent Riser | Stade Genève | 25.10.91 | SUI |
60 mH 60-76.2 U12
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04 | 11 | Raphaël Pereira | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 09.09.08 | SUI | ||
13.23 | 21 | Livio Riboni | Versoix Athlétisme | 03.07.09 | ITA | ||
13.42 | 31 | Etienne Kenfack | Stade Genève | 06.05.09 | SUI | ||
13.74 | 41 | Anthony Houdart | FSG Meyrin | 16.10.09 | SUI | ||
14.86 | 51 | Gaetan Villar | FSG Meyrin | 25.01.09 | SUI | ||
16.98 | 61 | Marius Spichiger | Stade Genève | 01.01.09 | SUI |
80 mH 76.2
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.85 | 1.6 | 11 | Christopher Gangji | CA Genève | 24.12.06 | SUI | |
15.98 | 1.6 | 21 | William Pittet | Stade Genève | 16.09.07 | SUI | |
16.22 | 1.6 | 31 | Luc Alkan | Stade Genève | 21.02.07 | SUI |
100 mH 84.0
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.13 | -0.7 | 11 | Titouan Segransan | Versoix Athlétisme | 17.04.05 | FRA | |
16.70 | -0.7 | 21 | Léo Hurter | C.H. Châtelaine | 01.09.05 | SUI | |
17.58 | -0.7 | 31 | Théodore Alex | Versoix Athlétisme | 08.08.04 | FRA | |
17.63 | -0.7 | 41 | Victor Faye Contell | Versoix Athlétisme | 15.08.04 | FRA | |
19.21 | -0.7 | 51 | Casper Walraven | Versoix Athlétisme | 19.01.04 | GBR | |
19.52 | -0.7 | 61 | Oscar Anastassov | Versoix Athlétisme | 24.01.05 | SWE |
110 mH 91.4
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.67 | -0.1 | 11 | Liam Gumprecht | Versoix Athlétisme | 15.08.02 | SUI | |
17.48 | -0.1 | 21 | Stéphane Oberson | CA Genève | 06.02.02 | SUI |
Hoch
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.94 | 1 | Hugo Michon | Versoix Athlétisme | 13.10.00 | FRA | ||
1.91 | 2 | Lucas Oliveira Zborowski | TV Herisau | 30.04.98 | SUI | ||
1.85 | 3 | Ulysse Lozano | Stade Genève | 01.06.00 | SUI | ||
1.80 | 4 | Loïc Henauer | SATUS Athl. Genève | 03.09.00 | SUI | ||
1.75 | 5 | Keanu Dällenbach | Stade Genève | 06.02.00 | SUI | ||
1.70 | 2 | Stéphane Oberson | CA Genève | 06.02.02 | SUI | ||
1.70 | 1 | Gabriel Berrada | Stade Genève | 08.03.03 | SUI | ||
1.60 | 1 | Alberto Vola | Stade Genève | 28.04.06 | SUI | ||
1.60 | 6 | Renaud Cuenat | Stade Genève | 22.02.99 | SUI | ||
1.55 | 2 | Louca Aubert | Stade Genève | 02.02.04 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 1 | Livio Riboni | Versoix Athlétisme | 03.07.09 | ITA | ||
1.20 | 2 | Etienne Kenfack | Stade Genève | 06.05.09 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 3 | Phillip Krueger | Stade Genève | 04.03.08 | GER | ||
1.00 | 3 | Adrien Turner | Stade Genève | 20.06.05 | SUI |
Stab
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.70 | 1 | Frédéric Matthys | CA Riviera | 27.07.98 | SUI | ||
4.50 | 2 | Keanu Dällenbach | Stade Genève | 06.02.00 | SUI | ||
4.20 | 3 | Basile Zanasco | Stade Genève | 15.12.97 | SUI | ||
3.50 | 4 | Mark Cassayre | Stade Genève | 22.01.71 | USA | ||
1.73 | 5 | Luke Cassayre | Stade Genève | 02.01.07 | USA |
Weit Zone
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.76 | 1 | Manasse Nyeesse | Stade Genève | 12.10.06 | SUI | ||
4.73 | 2 | Alberto Vola | Stade Genève | 28.04.06 | SUI | ||
4.52 | 3 | Akira Eghagha | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 06.12.07 | SUI | ||
4.52 | 4 | Ettore Pilozzi | C.H. Châtelaine | 25.08.06 | FRA | ||
4.48 | 1 | Eliott Bartolini | C.H. Châtelaine | 09.02.08 | SUI | ||
4.38 | 2 | Renato Cataldo | Stade Genève | 16.07.08 | PAR | ||
4.36 | 5 | Leander Rupp | Stade Genève | 14.01.06 | SUI | ||
4.33 | 6 | Dan Aeberli | Stade Genève | 17.10.06 | SUI | ||
4.32 | 7 | Gabriel Iskander | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 14.11.07 | SUI | ||
4.20 | 8 | Luc Alkan | Stade Genève | 21.02.07 | SUI | ||
4.20 | 9 | Christopher Gangji | CA Genève | 24.12.06 | SUI | ||
4.13 | 10 | William Pittet | Stade Genève | 16.09.07 | SUI | ||
4.12 | 3 | Phillip Krueger | Stade Genève | 04.03.08 | GER | ||
4.02 | 4 | Etienne Kenfack | Stade Genève | 06.05.09 | SUI | ||
3.96 | 11 | Alexandre Tautu | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 21.08.07 | SUI | ||
3.87 | 12 | Lionel Dupanloup | C.H. Châtelaine | 30.05.06 | SUI | ||
3.78 | 5 | Raphaël Pereira | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 09.09.08 | SUI | ||
3.77 | 6 | Alexandre Jung | C.H. Châtelaine | 21.03.09 | SUI | ||
3.75 | 13 | Sevann Barbey | Stade Genève | 20.08.07 | SUI | ||
3.57 | 7 | Thomas Siegel | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 24.09.09 | SUI | ||
3.45 | 8 | Nile Morard | FSG Meyrin | 31.08.09 | SUI | ||
3.20 | 9 | Anthony Houdart | FSG Meyrin | 16.10.09 | SUI | ||
3.18 | 10 | Yann Ingold | Stade Genève | 02.07.09 | SUI | ||
3.13 | 11 | Hugo Laurent | Stade Genève | 22.07.09 | SUI | ||
3.04 | 12 | Marius Spichiger | Stade Genève | 01.01.09 | SUI | ||
2.87 | 13 | Gaetan Villar | FSG Meyrin | 25.01.09 | SUI |
Drei
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.25 | 0.9 | 1 | Renaud Cuenat | Stade Genève | 22.02.99 | SUI | |
10.35 | 0.4 | 2 | Adrien Turner | Stade Genève | 20.06.05 | SUI |
Kugel 7.26 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.45 | 1 | Etienne Zuccone | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 02.03.95 | SUI | ||
10.25 | 2 | Thomas Clément | FSG Meyrin | 05.06.99 | SUI |
Kugel 5.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.50 | 1 | Sasha Masungi | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 13.06.03 | SUI | ||
11.35 | 2 | Amael Mehou | FSG Meyrin | 30.01.03 | SUI | ||
10.52 | 3 | William Taffouraud | Versoix Athlétisme | 02.08.03 | FRA | ||
7.93 | 4 | Bradley Vionnet | FSG Meyrin | 25.01.03 | SUI |
Kugel 4.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.65 | 1 | Fabien Ingold | Stade Genève | 29.11.05 | SUI | ||
9.57 | 2 | Louca Aubert | Stade Genève | 02.02.04 | SUI | ||
9.54 | 3 | Silas Sauvin | Stade Genève | 21.12.05 | SUI | ||
7.96 | 4 | Eric Lambert | Stade Genève | 16.05.05 | SUI | ||
7.06 | 5 | Oscar Anastassov | Versoix Athlétisme | 24.01.05 | SWE | ||
6.63 | 6 | Julio Alves Pais | Stade Genève | 15.02.05 | SUI |
Kugel 3.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.89 | 1 | Alberto Vola | Stade Genève | 28.04.06 | SUI | ||
8.00 | 2 | Lionel Dupanloup | C.H. Châtelaine | 30.05.06 | SUI | ||
7.34 | 3 | Leander Rupp | Stade Genève | 14.01.06 | SUI | ||
7.24 | 4 | Dan Aeberli | Stade Genève | 17.10.06 | SUI | ||
6.11 | 5 | Sevann Barbey | Stade Genève | 20.08.07 | SUI | ||
6.04 | 6 | Luc Alkan | Stade Genève | 21.02.07 | SUI |
Kugel 2.50 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.30 | 1 | Livio Riboni | Versoix Athlétisme | 03.07.09 | ITA | ||
6.87 | 2 | Eliott Bartolini | C.H. Châtelaine | 09.02.08 | SUI | ||
6.43 | 3 | Hugo Laurent | Stade Genève | 22.07.09 | SUI | ||
5.35 | 4 | Alexandre Jung | C.H. Châtelaine | 21.03.09 | SUI | ||
4.19 | 5 | Thomas Siegel | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 24.09.09 | SUI |
Diskus 2.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.28 | 1 | Antonio Danzi | Stade Genève | 12.05.98 | SUI | ||
28.75 | 2 | Etienne Zuccone | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 02.03.95 | SUI |
Diskus 1.50 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35.68 | 1 | Sasha Masungi | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 13.06.03 | SUI |
Diskus 1.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.70 | 1 | Eric Lambert | Stade Genève | 16.05.05 | SUI | ||
26.26 | 2 | Louca Aubert | Stade Genève | 02.02.04 | SUI | ||
25.65 | 3 | Silas Sauvin | Stade Genève | 21.12.05 | SUI | ||
20.18 | 4 | Matteo Payot | Stade Genève | 13.02.05 | SUI | ||
18.22 | 5 | Julio Alves Pais | Stade Genève | 15.02.05 | SUI |