Championnats Genevois
Genève - 24.05.2019
Women
200 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.16 | -0.2 | 11 | Joyce Lussi | Stade Genève | 12.08.02 | SUI | |
26.57 | -0.2 | 21 | Alyssa Raccurt | Versoix Athlétisme | 27.05.02 | FRA | |
26.60 | -1.4 | 21 | Alena Riva | Stade Genève | 12.03.95 | SUI | |
26.82 | -1.4 | 31 | Léna Penaranda | Versoix Athlétisme | 03.03.01 | SUI | |
26.90 | -1.4 | 41 | Léila Grobet | SATUS Athl. Genève | 17.08.97 | SUI | |
27.50 | -0.2 | 31 | Emma Chambers | Chêne Gymnastique Genève | 11.01.03 | SUI | |
27.60 | -1.4 | 51 | Jade Wittwer | CHP Genève | 23.10.01 | SUI | |
27.93 | -1.4 | 61 | Michèle Garlinski | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 18.03.93 | SUI |
600 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:41.88 | 11 | Constance Pittet | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 30.10.05 | SUI | ||
1:42.45 | 21 | Juliana Soares | Stade Genève | 05.06.04 | SUI | ||
1:42.49 | 31 | Danika Slits | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 17.04.05 | SUI | ||
1:45.04 | 41 | Alix Kete | CHP Genève | 10.06.05 | SUI | ||
1:45.04 | 41 | DEFNE Aysev | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 07.10.05 | SUI | ||
1:49.19 | 61 | Aurélie Pict | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 11.11.04 | SUI | ||
1:51.41 | 11 | Eloane Pict | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 05.06.07 | SUI | ||
1:51.68 | 21 | Sina Carulli | Stade Genève | 07.06.07 | SUI | ||
1:52.45 | 31 | Aurelia Mayoral | Stade Genève | 03.06.07 | SUI | ||
1:53.72 | 71 | Sybille Piguet | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 13.12.04 | SUI | ||
1:56.05 | 41 | Adriana Payot | Stade Genève | 09.02.07 | SUI | ||
1:56.63 | 81 | Tamara Bueler | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 01.03.05 | SUI | ||
1:56.97 | 91 | Audrey Girardin | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 17.12.05 | SUI | ||
1:57.77 | 51 | Clara Fornara | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 01.01.07 | SUI | ||
2:05.79 | 101 | Laurine Monneret | FSG Meyrin | 05.04.05 | SUI | ||
2:10.25 | 61 | Lydia Carvalho | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 20.06.07 | SUI |
800 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:10.88 | 11 | Carolina Hernandez-Pita | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 16.04.99 | SUI | ||
2:19.44 | 11 | Estelle Dolet | CABV Martigny | 05.07.04 | SUI | ||
2:29.04 | 21 | Chiara Scrucca | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 29.11.03 | ITA |
1000 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:17.36 | 11 | Gemma Tolputt | Versoix Athlétisme | 20.07.08 | GBR | ||
3:23.74 | 21 | Joëlle Nerfin | Stade Genève | 19.10.08 | SUI | ||
3:27.76 | 31 | Agathe Pittet | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 11.05.08 | SUI | ||
3:31.66 | 41 | Emmy Humbert | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 12.01.08 | SUI | ||
3:34.68 | 51 | Juliette Vahlé | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 09.05.08 | SUI | ||
3:38.73 | 61 | Colette Schmitz | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 17.02.08 | FRA | ||
3:51.30 | 71 | Emma Petzoldt | Stade Genève | 03.04.09 | ITA | ||
3:55.55 | 81 | Telma Lambert | Stade Genève | 30.05.09 | SUI | ||
3:58.61 | 91 | Anna Carolyne Ramos | Stade Genève | 29.03.08 | SUI |
3000 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:41.30 | 11 | Romane Wolhauser | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 30.07.02 | SUI | ||
10:46.47 | 21 | Léa Evéquoz | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 17.10.02 | SUI | ||
11:02.07 | 31 | Lisa de Bruyn | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 07.08.02 | SUI | ||
12:17.23 | 41 | Zoé Abramowski | CHP Genève | 28.08.02 | SUI |
Weit
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.74 | 0.0 | 1 | Mathilde Rey | COVA Nyon | 29.03.00 | SUI | |
5.25 | -0.1 | 1 | Héloïse Hughes | FSG Meyrin | 07.06.04 | RSA | |
5.18 | 0.0 | 2 | Nadja Guindo | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 19.01.05 | SUI | |
5.10 | 0.1 | 3 | Lara De Pasquale | Stade Genève | 15.01.04 | SUI | |
5.07 | 0.9 | 3 | Jennifer Gillard | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 27.12.96 | SUI | |
5.06 | 0.0 | 1 | Mia Ceh | CA Genève | 09.07.04 | SUI | |
5.05 | 0.0 | 4 | Soraya Bougantouche | CA Genève | 23.04.04 | SUI | |
4.87 | 0.0 | 4 | Jaimy Willener | C.H. Châtelaine | 16.10.01 | SUI | |
4.84 | 0.0 | 2 | Emma Chambers | Chêne Gymnastique Genève | 11.01.03 | SUI | |
4.83 | 0.0 | 5 | Michèle Garlinski | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 18.03.93 | SUI | |
4.78 | 0.0 | 3 | Victoria Kämpfen | Stade Genève | 10.02.03 | SUI | |
4.75 | 0.0 | 6 | Tatiana Campeggi | SATUS Athl. Genève | 02.02.82 | ITA | |
4.66 | 0.0 | 5 | Yasmine Gall | Versoix Athlétisme | 13.09.04 | FRA | |
4.65 | -0.2 | 6 | Flora Boillat | Versoix Athlétisme | 04.03.04 | SUI | |
4.50 | -0.5 | 7 | Sabrina Bach | Versoix Athlétisme | 07.04.04 | SUI | |
4.37 | 0.0 | 8 | Maria Bacchetta | Versoix Athlétisme | 09.05.05 | ITA | |
4.31 | 0.6 | 7 | Jamilaï Mottaz | C.H. Châtelaine | 19.06.00 | SUI | |
4.26 | -0.6 | 9 | Tamara Bueler | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 01.03.05 | SUI | |
4.25 | 0.0 | 4 | Celine Daelemans | Versoix Athlétisme | 01.02.02 | BEL | |
4.23 | 0.9 | 10 | Marine Bacchetta | C.H. Châtelaine | 17.06.05 | SUI | |
4.15 | -0.2 | 11 | Manon Govaerts | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 17.10.05 | SUI | |
4.15 | 0.1 | 12 | Anna Rogers | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 28.09.05 | NZL | |
4.13 | 0.0 | 13 | Olivia Tautu | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 20.01.05 | SUI | |
4.11 | 0.0 | 14 | Alessia Rodriguez | C.H. Châtelaine | 23.07.05 | SUI | |
4.07 | 0.0 | 15 | Marthe Ngama | CA Genève | 25.10.04 | CMR | |
4.07 | 1.4 | 16 | Aissatou Haidara | CA Genève | 23.04.05 | SUI | |
3.77 | 0.0 | 5 | Julia Bossy | SATUS Athl. Genève | 29.06.03 | SUI | |
3.41 | 0.0 | 17 | Audrey Girardin | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 17.12.05 | SUI |
Hammer 3.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33.83 | 1 | Coline Cottier | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 19.12.02 | SUI |
Speer 600 gr
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33.46 | 1 | Jennifer Gillard | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 27.12.96 | SUI | ||
27.61 | 2 | Lara Graf | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 30.01.00 | SUI | ||
25.95 | 3 | Coline Cottier | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 19.12.02 | SUI | ||
20.45 | 4 | Aude Malzacher | Stade Genève | 15.02.03 | SUI |
Speer 400 gr
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39.62 | 1 | Flora Boillat | Versoix Athlétisme | 04.03.04 | SUI | ||
33.74 | 2 | Tamara Bueler | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 01.03.05 | SUI | ||
28.44 | 3 | Leticia Rabunal Rabunal Paz | Versoix Athlétisme | 15.03.04 | SUI | ||
28.10 | 4 | Yasmine Gall | Versoix Athlétisme | 13.09.04 | FRA | ||
27.81 | 5 | Aurélie Pict | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 11.11.04 | SUI | ||
27.32 | 6 | Saskia Rohrbasser | Stade Genève | 20.03.04 | SUI | ||
24.27 | 1 | Clara Fornara | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 01.01.07 | SUI | ||
22.30 | 2 | Jade Chambaz | Stade Genève | 07.05.07 | SUI | ||
19.65 | 7 | Fassai Filipowski | FSG Meyrin | 02.04.05 | SUI | ||
18.35 | 3 | Méline André | FSG Meyrin | 04.03.06 | FRA | ||
12.52 | 8 | Alessia Rodriguez | C.H. Châtelaine | 23.07.05 | SUI | ||
12.02 | 9 | Marine Bacchetta | C.H. Châtelaine | 17.06.05 | SUI |
Ball 200 g
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.86 | 1 | Solenn Williner | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 09.06.08 | SUI | ||
26.08 | 2 | Gemma Tolputt | Versoix Athlétisme | 20.07.08 | GBR | ||
25.68 | 3 | Emma Petzoldt | Stade Genève | 03.04.09 | ITA | ||
22.00 | 5 | Savannah Horner | Stade Genève | 05.11.10 | SUI | ||
17.73 | 7 | Ranya Elhouss | FSG Meyrin | 31.01.09 | MAR | ||
17.12 | 8 | Anna Carolyne Ramos | Stade Genève | 29.03.08 | SUI | ||
15.19 | 9 | Telma Lambert | Stade Genève | 30.05.09 | SUI |
Men
200 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.40 | 0.0 | 1h1 | Bastien Mouthon | CA Riviera | 25.07.94 | SUI | |
21.81 | -0.8 | 11 | Timothé Mumenthaler | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 12.12.02 | SUI | |
22.13 | -1.3 | 1A | Arnaud Vergères | Stade Genève | 25.07.95 | SUI | |
22.45 | 0.1 | 1h2 | Etienne Caquot | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 19.04.96 | FRA | |
22.46 | -0.8 | 21 | Liam Gumprecht | Versoix Athlétisme | 15.08.02 | SUI | |
22.55 | -1.3 | 2A | Raphaël Bonetti | Versoix Athlétisme | 23.01.96 | SUI | |
22.89 | 0.0 | 2h1 | Stan Nicole | Stade Genève | 05.08.00 | SUI | |
22.91 | -1.3 | 3A | Stan Nicole | Stade Genève | 05.08.00 | SUI | |
22.95 | -1.3 | 4A | Alex Kossigan | Stade Genève | 26.01.00 | SUI | |
22.98 | 0.1 | 2h2 | Alex Kossigan | Stade Genève | 26.01.00 | SUI | |
23.00 | 0.0 | 3h1 | Raphaël Bonetti | Versoix Athlétisme | 23.01.96 | SUI | |
23.30 | -1.3 | 5A | Dennys Cirederf | CA Genève | 02.03.98 | SUI | |
23.40 | 0.0 | 4h1 | Arnaud Vergères | Stade Genève | 25.07.95 | SUI | |
23.45 | -1.3 | 6A | Pablo Perez-Galdos | Stade Genève | 05.01.00 | SUI | |
23.52 | 0.0 | 5h1 | Dennys Cirederf | CA Genève | 02.03.98 | SUI | |
23.56 | 0.0 | 6h1 | Pablo Perez-Galdos | Stade Genève | 05.01.00 | SUI | |
23.66 | -0.8 | 31 | Corentin Chuard | Versoix Athlétisme | 01.09.02 | SUI | |
23.79 | -0.8 | 41 | Poumin Malli | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 15.11.03 | SUI | |
23.87 | -1.3 | 7A | Nebo Jones | SATUS Athl. Genève | 19.02.00 | SUI | |
23.92 | 0.1 | 3h2 | Nebo Jones | SATUS Athl. Genève | 19.02.00 | SUI | |
24.27 | 0.1 | 4h2 | Boubakary Mahanera | Stade Genève | 02.04.93 | GAM | |
24.54 | -1.3 | 8A | Boubakary Mahanera | Stade Genève | 02.04.93 | GAM | |
24.61 | 0.1 | 5h2 | Andrea Lacquaniti | Stade Genève | 21.08.80 | SUI | |
25.25 | -0.8 | 51 | Antonio Do Do Carmo | CA Genève | 11.10.02 | SUI | |
26.16 | -0.8 | 61 | Gabriele Marini | CA Genève | 17.09.02 | SUI | |
27.44 | -0.8 | 71 | Kevin Nobre Nobre Ramos | CA Genève | 29.11.03 | POR |
600 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:28.28 | 11 | Louis Low-Beer | Stade Genève | 16.11.04 | SUI | ||
1:29.85 | 21 | Maxwell Koulen | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 01.10.04 | SUI | ||
1:33.82 | 31 | Adnan Tabet | CHP Genève | 03.01.04 | SUI | ||
1:36.58 | 41 | Matteo Payot | Stade Genève | 13.02.05 | SUI | ||
1:39.75 | 51 | Daniel Schmidlkofer | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 15.03.05 | SUI | ||
1:45.26 | 61 | Pablo Maestre | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 25.07.04 | SUI | ||
1:47.24 | 11 | Joao Afonso Gonçalves | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 24.06.06 | SUI | ||
1:47.78 | 21 | Jason Cardoso | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 28.10.06 | SUI | ||
1:47.92 | 31 | William Pittet | Stade Genève | 16.09.07 | SUI | ||
1:49.72 | 41 | Sevann Barbey | Stade Genève | 20.08.07 | SUI | ||
1:51.19 | 71 | Célien de Brabandere | COVA Nyon | 14.09.04 | SUI | ||
1:54.96 | 51 | Luc Alkan | Stade Genève | 21.02.07 | SUI | ||
2:00.12 | 61 | Luka Castello | FSG Meyrin | 26.12.07 | SUI | ||
2:21.08 | 81 | Thibaud Jordan | FSG Meyrin | 22.09.05 | SUI |
800 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:57.20 | 11 | Diego Klopfenstein | Stade Genève | 07.08.97 | SUI | ||
1:58.64 | 21 | Jaryd Mercer | Versoix Athlétisme | 02.11.01 | USA | ||
2:00.79 | 31 | Maxime Staudenmann | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 22.11.01 | SUI | ||
2:01.88 | 41 | Simon Golay | Versoix Athlétisme | 19.12.00 | SUI | ||
2:02.54 | 51 | Léo Naldini | Stade Genève | 03.12.01 | SUI | ||
2:02.78 | 61 | Mathieu Benninghoff | Stade Genève | 07.05.99 | SUI | ||
2:02.83 | 11 | Miguel Matos | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 27.08.03 | SUI | ||
2:03.97 | 71 | Gaëtan Bruyant | Versoix Athlétisme | 04.10.01 | FRA | ||
2:04.19 | 21 | Ismaïl Sahbane | CHP Genève | 12.02.02 | SUI | ||
2:04.62 | 31 | Léo Lädermann | CHP Genève | 05.08.02 | SUI | ||
2:04.92 | 81 | Ayoub Tabet | CHP Genève | 03.05.01 | SUI | ||
2:05.19 | 91 | Ruben Bontorno | SATUS Athl. Genève | 09.05.00 | SUI | ||
2:06.32 | 101 | Mattias Klopfenstein | Stade Genève | 17.02.99 | SUI |
1000 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:19.07 | 11 | Hugo Witteveen | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 26.08.08 | SUI | ||
3:19.68 | 21 | Dylan Poletti | Stade Genève | 16.04.08 | SUI | ||
3:30.72 | 31 | Raphaël Pereira | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 09.09.08 | SUI | ||
3:33.03 | 41 | Phillip Krueger | Stade Genève | 04.03.08 | GER | ||
3:36.05 | 51 | Renato Cataldo | Stade Genève | 16.07.08 | PAR | ||
3:36.71 | 61 | Romain Colombani | Stade Genève | 05.04.08 | SUI | ||
3:40.36 | 71 | Axel Ravonel | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 09.11.09 | SUI | ||
3:46.32 | 81 | Marius Spichiger | Stade Genève | 01.01.09 | SUI | ||
3:47.32 | 91 | Luca Ochmann | Stade Genève | 16.11.08 | SUI |
Weit
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.85 | 0.0 | 1 | Kylian Widmer | Versoix Athlétisme | 17.10.02 | SUI | |
6.55 | 0.0 | 1 | Daryl Warpelin | CA Genève | 14.01.00 | SUI | |
6.40 | 0.0 | 2 | Sacha Fasel | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 06.12.00 | SUI | |
6.37 | 0.0 | 3 | Renaud Cuenat | Stade Genève | 22.02.99 | SUI | |
6.19 | 0.0 | 4 | Sven Profichet | Chêne Gymnastique Genève | 30.05.01 | SUI | |
6.08 | 0.0 | 5 | Louis Mallet | Stade Genève | 17.08.00 | SUI | |
6.07 | 0.0 | 6 | Keanu Dällenbach | Stade Genève | 06.02.00 | SUI | |
6.00 | 0.0 | 7 | Loïc Henauer | SATUS Athl. Genève | 03.09.00 | SUI | |
5.98 | -0.5 | 8 | Etienne Zuccone | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 02.03.95 | SUI | |
5.87 | -0.1 | 1 | Louis Low-Beer | Stade Genève | 16.11.04 | SUI | |
5.72 | 0.0 | 2 | Gabriel Berrada | Stade Genève | 08.03.03 | SUI | |
5.57 | 0.0 | 2 | Titouan Segransan | Versoix Athlétisme | 17.04.05 | FRA | |
5.23 | 0.0 | 3 | Silas Sauvin | Stade Genève | 21.12.05 | SUI | |
5.15 | 0.0 | 4 | Léo Hurter | C.H. Châtelaine | 01.09.05 | SUI | |
5.05 | 0.2 | 5 | Eric Lambert | Stade Genève | 16.05.05 | SUI | |
4.99 | 0.0 | 3 | Yanis Lafkiri | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 13.11.03 | SUI | |
4.80 | 0.2 | 6 | Anthony Guignard | FSG Meyrin | 12.07.04 | SUI | |
4.77 | 0.2 | 7 | Adrien Turner | Stade Genève | 20.06.05 | SUI | |
4.77 | 0.2 | 8 | Théodore Alex | Versoix Athlétisme | 08.08.04 | FRA | |
4.70 | 0.0 | 9 | Casper Walraven | Versoix Athlétisme | 19.01.04 | GBR | |
4.65 | 0.1 | 10 | Fabien Ingold | Stade Genève | 29.11.05 | SUI | |
4.51 | 0.2 | 11 | Victor Faye Contell | Versoix Athlétisme | 15.08.04 | FRA | |
4.28 | 0.0 | 12 | Thomas Ritter | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 29.07.05 | SUI | |
3.56 | 0.0 | 13 | Thibaud Jordan | FSG Meyrin | 22.09.05 | SUI |
Diskus 0.75 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.16 | 1 | Alberto Vola | Stade Genève | 28.04.06 | SUI | ||
23.62 | 2 | Lionel Dupanloup | C.H. Châtelaine | 30.05.06 | SUI | ||
20.58 | 3 | Dan Aeberli | Stade Genève | 17.10.06 | SUI |
Hammer 7.26 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.11 | 1 | Antonio Danzi | Stade Genève | 12.05.98 | SUI |
Hammer 5.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58.18 | 1 | Raphaël Hostettler | SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds | 05.01.03 | SUI | ||
28.52 | 2 | Sasha Masungi | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 13.06.03 | SUI |
Speer 800 gr
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48.75 | 1 | Lucas Oliveira Zborowski | TV Herisau | 30.04.98 | SUI | ||
39.33 | 2 | Thomas Clément | FSG Meyrin | 05.06.99 | SUI | ||
38.83 | 3 | Antonio Danzi | Stade Genève | 12.05.98 | SUI | ||
36.48 | 4 | Etienne Zuccone | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 02.03.95 | SUI | ||
35.37 | 5 | Hugo Delaporte | FSG Meyrin | 31.07.02 | SUI | ||
33.61 | 6 | Fred Gall | Versoix Athlétisme | 07.10.68 | FRA | ||
22.58 | 7 | Kevin Moreno Henriques | FSG Meyrin | 09.02.00 | SUI |
Speer 600 gr
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44.69 | 1 | Théodore Alex | Versoix Athlétisme | 08.08.04 | FRA | ||
35.99 | 2 | Louca Aubert | Stade Genève | 02.02.04 | SUI | ||
27.26 | 3 | Matteo Payot | Stade Genève | 13.02.05 | SUI | ||
19.24 | 4 | Julio Alves Pais | Stade Genève | 15.02.05 | SUI | ||
17.25 | 5 | Thibaud Jordan | FSG Meyrin | 22.09.05 | SUI |
Speer 400 gr
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.34 | 1 | Dan Aeberli | Stade Genève | 17.10.06 | SUI | ||
23.10 | 2 | Alberto Vola | Stade Genève | 28.04.06 | SUI | ||
20.21 | 3 | Leander Rupp | Stade Genève | 14.01.06 | SUI | ||
19.09 | 4 | Maxime Serrano | FSG Meyrin | 25.04.07 | SUI | ||
18.40 | 5 | Sevann Barbey | Stade Genève | 20.08.07 | SUI |
Ball 200 g
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37.77 | 1 | Phillip Krueger | Stade Genève | 04.03.08 | GER | ||
35.04 | 2 | Renato Cataldo | Stade Genève | 16.07.08 | PAR | ||
33.85 | 3 | Matias Caria Caria Cunado | FSG Meyrin | 01.02.10 | SUI | ||
32.72 | 4 | Elia Caria Caria Cunado | FSG Meyrin | 01.02.10 | SUI | ||
29.48 | 5 | Romain Colombani | Stade Genève | 05.04.08 | SUI | ||
26.06 | 6 | Raphaël Pereira | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 09.09.08 | SUI |