CS 10'000m et 3'000m steeple
Delémont - 05.05.2018
Women
2000 m Steeple
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:07.57 | 1 | Leonie Saurer | All Blacks Thun | 06.09.02 | SUI | ||
7:08.97 | 2 | Aita Ammann | LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich | 26.04.00 | SUI | ||
7:18.93 | 3 | Lea Ammann | TV Thalwil | 28.02.02 | SUI | ||
7:43.04 | 4 | Michelle Bossart | LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet | 02.02.04 | SUI | ||
7:52.42 | 5 | Lena Feigenwinter | LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet | 01.02.04 | SUI | ||
8:06.28 | 6 | Danielle Merlo | LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet | 20.04.04 | SUI |
Men
10 000 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30:15.70 | 1 | Neil Burton | LC Basel | 21.11.82 | SUI | ||
30:16.16 | 2 | Fabian Kuert | LV Langenthal | 03.09.83 | SUI | ||
30:28.76 | 3 | Andreas Kempf | TSV Düdingen | 16.05.88 | SUI | ||
31:14.41 | 4 | Christian Mathys | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 13.03.87 | SUI | ||
31:40.70 | 5 | Lukas Marti | TV Länggasse Bern | 22.12.87 | SUI | ||
33:43.24 | 6 | Ulisses Joos | BTV Chur Leichtathletik | 17.08.85 | SUI | ||
34:31.91 | 7 | Michael Morand | FSG Bassecourt | 18.11.83 | SUI | ||
34:39.48 | 8 | Damien Colas | FSG Bassecourt | 10.01.87 | FRA | ||
34:54.51 | 9 | Jean-Pierre Theytaz | CA Sierre DSG | 20.05.83 | SUI | ||
35:29.50 | 10 | Dave Derigo | GAB Bellinzona | 08.03.97 | SUI |
2000 m Steeple
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:13.99 | 1 | Leon Berthold | TV Arlesheim | 07.07.00 | SUI | ||
6:17.20 | 2 | Pierre Perruchoud | CA Sierre DSG | 04.10.02 | SUI | ||
6:19.57 | 3 | Loris Pellaz | CA Sierre DSG | 16.03.99 | SUI | ||
6:25.34 | 4 | Tedros Sium | TV Riehen | 30.09.00 | ERI | ||
6:39.55 | 5 | Léo Lädermann | CHP Genève | 05.08.02 | SUI | ||
6:49.07 | 6 | Noah Enzmann | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 24.05.99 | SUI | ||
6:56.00 | 7 | Njaal Aase | LC Rafzerfeld | 21.11.01 | SUI | ||
6:56.06 | 8 | Dawit Estifanos | LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet | 24.12.00 | ERI |
3000 m Steeple
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:13.78 | 1 | Christoph Graf | BTV Chur Leichtathletik | 26.06.93 | SUI | ||
9:42.72 | 2 | Alain Croisier | TV Länggasse Bern | 23.04.90 | SUI | ||
9:47.98 | 3 | Pierre Fournier | CS 13 Etoiles | 13.08.85 | SUI | ||
10:03.68 | 4 | Julien Christen | STB Leichtathletik | 18.08.98 | SUI | ||
10:05.25 | 5 | Michiel Zersenay | TV Riehen | 30.11.98 | ERI | ||
10:26.85 | 6 | Yannick Jeanmaire | Stade Genève | 07.01.84 | SUI | ||
10:37.99 | 7 | Vincent Riser | Stade Genève | 25.10.91 | SUI | ||
10:40.07 | 8 | Luca Desgalier | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 09.05.93 | SUI | ||
10:52.80 | 9 | Tobias Lüthi | LV Langenthal | 14.07.91 | SUI | ||
11:00.60 | 10 | Maxime Walt | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 17.05.94 | SUI | ||
11:15.08 | 11 | Jérémy Capt | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 06.08.98 | SUI | ||
11:29.12 | 12 | Frédéric Oberli | CA Moutier | 10.02.70 | SUI | ||
11:59.77 | 13 | Valerio de Bortoli | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 08.10.98 | SUI | ||
12:36.22 | 14 | Gabriele Bianchi | Atletica Mendrisiotto | 14.08.93 | SUI |